Composite Calendar

March 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
vs Maine
@ Del Ray Beach, FL
12:00 PM

at BU Last Chance Meet
All Day

at BU Last Chance Meet
All Day
27
at Bryant
7:00 PM
28
1
Army West Point
1:00 PM
2
3
at Oklahoma
7:30 PM

vs UNC Wilmington
@ Jack Turner Stadium - University of Georgia
12:30 PM

at Georgia
5:30 PM
4
at Oklahoma
3:00 PM

at Oklahoma
6:30 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day

vs UNC Wilmington
@ Jack Turner Stadium - University of Georgia
10:30 AM

at Georgia
3:30 PM

Lafayette
1:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day
5
at Oklahoma
2:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day

vs Michigan St.
@ Jack Turner Stadium - University of Georgia
11:00 AM

at NEC Quarterfinals
TBA

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day
6
7
8
Hartford
3:00 PM

at NEC Semifinals
7:00 PM
9
vs Penn
@ Tampa, FL.
1:00 PM
10
at Navy
2:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
All Day

vs Canisius
@ Tampa, Fl. - USF Softball Stadium
9:15 AM

vs Western Mich.
@ Tampa, Fl. - USF Softball Stadium
11:30 AM

St. Mary's (Cal.)
1:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
All Day
11
vs Marist
@ Annapolis, MD
10:30 AM

at NCAA Championships
All Day

vs South Dakota St.
@ Clearwater, FL
9:15 AM

vs La Salle
@ Clearwater, Fla.
12:30 PM

vs NCAA Championships
All Day
12
at Navy
1:00 PM

vs Butler
@ Tampa, Fl. - USF Softball Stadium
9:00 AM

at NEC Championship
2:00 PM
13
14
UMass Lowell
1:00 PM
15
Albany (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

at American
1:00 PM
16
at Women's NCAA Championships @ IUPUI
10:00 am and 6:00 pm
17
Mount St. Mary's
3:00 PM

at Women's NCAA Championships @ IUPUI
10:00 am and 6:00 pm

at La Salle
7:00 PM
18
Mount St. Mary's
1:00 PM

Mount St. Mary's
3:30 PM

at Women's NCAA Championships @ IUPUI
10:00 am and 6:00 pm
19
Mount St. Mary's
1:00 PM

Providence
12:00 PM

Providence
2:00 PM
20
21
22
Connecticut
3:00 PM
23
at Yale
2:00 PM

at Yale
4:00 PM
24
at Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
25
at Sacred Heart
1:00 PM

at Albany (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

at Albany (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

at Hofstra
3:00 PM
26
at Sacred Heart
11:00 AM
27
at William & Mary Invitational
28
at Boston College
4:00 PM

at William & Mary Invitational
29
Fairfield
2:00 PM
30
31
1
Binghamton
12:00 PM

Binghamton
3:00 PM

at The Manor Intercollegiate

CCSU Blue Devil Invite
All Day

at Wagner
1:00 PM

at Wagner
3:00 PM

CCSU Blue Devil Invite
All Day
PrestoSports