Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
Massachusetts
12:00 PM

at BU Last Chance
All Day

at Hampton
11:00 AM

at BU Last Chance
All Day
25
Mount St. Mary's
7:00 PM
26
Seton Hall
2:00 PM
27
28
at LIU Brooklyn
7:00 PM
1
at Navy
2:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day

at Morgan St.
12:30 PM

at Morgan St.
2:30 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day

New Hampshire
3:00 PM
2
vs Massachusetts
@ Annapolis, MD
10:30 AM

Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day

vs Providence
@ Morgan State University
12:00 PM

at LIU Brooklyn
2:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day
3
vs Massachusetts
@ Annapolis, MD
10:30 AM

at Navy
2:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day

vs Providence
@ Morgan State University
10:00 AM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
All Day
4
Fairleigh Dickinson
7:00 PM
5
6
Hartford
3:00 PM

vs Northeast Conference Tournament
@ Quarterfinals | at Higher Seed
TBA

Manhattan
4:00 PM
7
St. Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
8
vs St. Bonaventure
@ North Charlotte Regional Park (Port Charlotte, FL)
10:00 AM

at NCAA Championships
All Day

at Furman
3:00 PM

at Chattanooga
5:30 PM

at NCAA Championships
All Day
9
vs St. Bonaventure
@ North Charlotte Regional Park (Port Charlotte, FL)
10:00 AM

vs Northeast Conference Tournament
@ Semifinals | at Higher Seed | TV: ESPN3
TBA

at NCAA Championships
All Day

at Eastern Ill.
12:00 PM

at Seton Hall
6:00 PM

at NCAA Championships
All Day
10
vs St. Bonaventure
@ South County Regional Park (Punta Gorda, FL)
9:00 AM

vs South Dakota St.
@ Clearwater, Fla.
12:15 PM
11
vs Northeast Conference Tournament
@ Quarterfinals | at Higher Seed
TBA
12
vs Kansas
@ North Charlotte Regional Park (Port Charlotte, FL)
11:00 AM

vs Northeast Conference Tournament
@ Championship | at Higher Seed | TV: ESPN/ESPN2
7:00 PM
13
vs Saint Joseph's
@ South County Regional Park (Punta Gorda, FL)
10:00 AM

at Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM

at Manhattan
1:00 PM

at Manhattan
3:00 PM
14
at National Invitational Championship @ Cleveland State
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM

vs Northeast Conference Tournament
@ Semifinals | at Higher Seed
TBA

Presbyterian
4:00 PM
15
at National Invitational Championship @ Cleveland State
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM
16
Saint Peter's
1:00 PM

Saint Peter's
3:30 PM

at National Invitational Championship @ Cleveland State
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM
17
Saint Peter's
3:00 PM

vs Northeast Conference Tournament
@ Championship | at Higher Seed
TBA
18
19
20
Albany (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
2:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
4:00 PM

at NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships @ Texas (Austin, TX)
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM

at Monmouth
1:00 PM
21
at NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships @ Texas (Austin, TX)
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM
22
at Bryant
3:00 PM

at NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships @ Texas (Austin, TX)
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM
23
at Bryant
1:00 PM

Iona
9:00 AM

Siena
11:00 AM

at NCAA Swimming & Diving Championships @ Texas (Austin, TX)
10:00 AM and 6:00 PM

at Drexel
4:00 PM
24
at Bryant
1:00 PM

at Rider
9:00 AM

Manhattan
1:00 PM
25
26
at Fairfield
3:00 PM
27
at Yale
2:00 PM

at Yale
4:00 PM

Vermont
4:00 PM
28
29
Wagner
3:00 PM
30
Wagner
1:00 PM


Robert Morris
1:00 PM

Robert Morris
3:00 PM

31
Wagner
1:00 PM

Saint Francis U.
12:00 PM

Saint Francis U.
2:00 PM
1
2
Quinnipiac
3:00 PM
3
4
5
at Binghamton
3:00 PM

at Colonial Relays
All Day

at Holy Cross
5:00 PM

LIU Brooklyn
3:00 PM

at Colonial Relays
All Day
6
vs Niagara
@ Binghamton, NY
1:00 PM

at Colonial Relays
All Day

at Colonial Relays
All Day
PrestoSports