CCSU
 

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2013 04:50 PM
        Northeast Conference Championships 2013 - 5/4/2013 to 5/5/2013         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                      Monmouth Univ. @ W. Long Branch, NJ                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 11.84  5/5/2013    Brittany Johnson, S.F.P.A.                  
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brittany         JR S.F.P.A.               E 12.06Q -1.3  3 
  2 Williams, Kristal         JR S.F.N.Y.                 12.12Q -0.8  1 
  3 Williams, Bryanna         SO Liu Brooklyn             12.25Q  0.2  2 
  4 Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn             12.20q -1.3  3 
  5 Hurd, Alexis              SR S.F.P.A.                 12.31q  0.2  2 
  6 Denny, Seanne             JR Sacred Heart             12.35q  0.2  2 
  7 Jensen, Samantha          FR Wagner                   12.39q -0.8  1 
  8 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth                 12.40q -1.3  3 
  9 Mitchell, Amber           SR Liu Brooklyn             12.41  -0.8  1 
 10 Richard, Jamesha'         FR Liu Brooklyn             12.44  -0.8  1 
 11 Griffith, Cassey          JR Central Conn             12.55  -1.3  3 
 12 McIntosh, Gabrielle       JR S.F.P.A.                 12.56  -1.3  3 
 13 Wright, Ashia             SO Sacred Heart             12.60  -0.8  1 
 14 Delman, Justene           SR R.M.U.                   12.69   0.2  2 
 15 Scanlon, Maria            FR R.M.U.                   12.77  -0.8  1 
 16 Dixon, Mykael             FR S.F.P.A.                 12.84  -0.8  1 
 17 Harrison, Angela          FR Sacred Heart             12.89   0.2  2 
 18 Cappadona, Julianne       JR Sacred Heart             12.93  -1.3  3 
 19 Jones, Imani              SO Wagner                   12.97   0.2  2 
 20 Thomas, Camille           JR Liu Brooklyn             13.01   0.2  2 
 21 Battle, Ashley            SR F.D.U.                   13.06  -1.3  3 
 22 Dombroski, Rachel         SR Central Conn             13.09  -1.3  3 
 23 Dempsey, Nicole           FR Bryant                   13.27  -0.8  1 
 24 Dilley, Amanda            SR Bryant                   13.49   0.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 11.84  5/5/2013    Brittany Johnson, S.F.P.A.                  
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brittany         JR S.F.P.A.                 11.84N -0.5 
  2 Williams, Kristal         JR S.F.N.Y.                 12.12  -0.5 
  3 Hurd, Alexis              SR S.F.P.A.                 12.30  -0.5 
  4 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth                 12.44  -0.5 
  5 Denny, Seanne             JR Sacred Heart             12.48  -0.5 
  6 Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn             12.59  -0.5 
  7 Jensen, Samantha          FR Wagner                   12.64  -0.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 24.14  5/5/2012    Jazmin Waller, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brittany         JR S.F.P.A.               E 24.72Q -1.7  4 
  2 Richard, Jamesha'         FR Liu Brooklyn             24.93Q -1.2  3 
  3 Williams, Kristal         JR S.F.N.Y.                 25.03Q -1.8  1 
  4 Cotman, Paris             FR S.F.P.A.                 25.23Q -0.7  2 
  5 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mt. St. Mary's           25.31q -1.2  3 
  6 Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn             25.34q -1.7  4 
  7 Frye, Katherine           SO Monmouth                 25.43q -1.8  1 
  8 Hurd, Alexis              SR S.F.P.A.                 25.53q -0.7  2 
  9 McIntosh, Gabrielle       JR S.F.P.A.                 25.58  -1.2  3 
 10 Griffith, Cassey          JR Central Conn             25.65  -0.7  2 
 11 Williams, Shakia          SO Liu Brooklyn             25.69  -1.7  4 
 12 Mitchell, Amber           SR Liu Brooklyn             25.84  -1.8  1 
 13 Delman, Justene           SR R.M.U.                   25.93  -0.7  2 
 14 Watson, Josephine         FR Liu Brooklyn             25.94  -1.8  1 
 15 Shabazz, Lordess          SR F.D.U.                   26.21  -1.7  4 
 16 Williams, Bryanna         SO Liu Brooklyn             26.27  -1.2  3 
 17 Williams, Jetiea          SO S.F.N.Y.                 26.30  -1.2  3 
 18 Dixon, Mykael             FR S.F.P.A.                 26.35  -1.2  3 
 19 Gonzalez, Alyssa          FR Central Conn             26.38  -1.7  4 
 20 Scanlon, Maria            FR R.M.U.                   26.44  -1.8  1 
 21 Stabile, Samantha         JR Quinnipiac               26.55  -0.7  2 
 22 Dombroski, Rachel         SR Central Conn             26.65  -0.7  2 
 22 Jones, Imani              SO Wagner                   26.65  -1.8  1 
 24 Valente, Becca            JR Wagner                   26.68  -1.7  4 
 25 Bryant, Jasmine           SO Bryant                   26.95  -1.8  1 
 26 Jarvis, Nadia             FR Quinnipiac               27.37  -0.7  2 
 27 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mt. St. Mary's           27.91  -1.7  4 
 28 Macchirole, Kayleigh      SO Wagner                   28.14  -1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 24.14  5/5/2012    Jazmin Waller, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brittany         JR S.F.P.A.                 24.17E -2.6 
  2 Cotman, Paris             FR S.F.P.A.                 24.82  -2.6 
  3 Williams, Kristal         JR S.F.N.Y.                 24.88  -2.6 
  4 Hurd, Alexis              SR S.F.P.A.                 25.45  -2.6 
  5 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mt. St. Mary's           25.66  -2.6 
  6 Richard, Jamesha'         FR Liu Brooklyn             25.69  -2.6 
  7 Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn             25.91  -2.6 
  8 Frye, Katherine           SO Monmouth                 26.42  -2.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N 54.31  1998        Tateen Abdel-Baaith, Long Island            
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Katherine           SO Monmouth                 56.11Q  4 
  2 Samuels, Shameal          FR Quinnipiac               56.62Q  2 
  3 Cotman, Paris             FR S.F.P.A.                 56.72Q  3 
  4 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mt. St. Mary's           57.02Q  1 
  5 Racanelli, Katelyn        JR Sacred Heart             56.79q  3 
  6 Williams, Shakia          SO Liu Brooklyn             57.62q  4 
  7 Jones, Maura              JR S.F.P.A.                 57.97q  4 
  8 Brown, Kenesha            FR F.D.U.                   58.39q  2 
  9 Watson, Josephine         FR Liu Brooklyn             58.59   1 
 10 Spann, Morgan             FR Monmouth                 59.06   1 
 11 Valente, Becca            JR Wagner                   59.09   3 
 12 Cuffee, Anise             FR Liu Brooklyn             59.86   4 
 13 Thomas, Taia              SO S.F.N.Y.                 59.88   1 
 14 Leach, Nicole             JR S.F.P.A.               1:00.05   1 
 15 Deer, Chantelle           FR Central Conn           1:00.11   4 
 16 Parker, Dara              SO S.F.P.A.               1:00.25   3 
 17 Maguire, Jessica          SO Monmouth               1:00.41   2 
 18 Salmon, Alessandra        FR Central Conn           1:00.47   3 
 19 Vixama, Grace             JR S.F.N.Y.               1:00.92   1 
 20 Parks, Chelsey            JR Sacred Heart           1:01.08   3 
 21 Crumbaugh, Katherine      SR Mt. St. Mary's         1:01.15   2 
 22 Cronin, Shay              SO Sacred Heart           1:02.38   2 
 23 Burns, Meghan             JR Central Conn           1:02.46   2 
 24 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mt. St. Mary's         1:02.75   4 
 25 Brandt, Trisha            SO R.M.U.                 1:03.00   1 
 26 Macchirole, Kayleigh      SO Wagner                 1:04.09   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N 54.31  1998        Tateen Abdel-Baaith, Long Island            
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotman, Paris             FR S.F.P.A.                 54.96E 
  2 Frye, Katherine           SO Monmouth                 55.06E 
  3 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mt. St. Mary's           55.99  
  4 Racanelli, Katelyn        JR Sacred Heart             56.02  
  5 Samuels, Shameal          FR Quinnipiac               56.53  
  6 Jones, Maura              JR S.F.P.A.                 57.64  
  7 Williams, Shakia          SO Liu Brooklyn             58.56  
  8 Brown, Kenesha            FR F.D.U.                   58.68  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   NEC Conf.: N 2:11.34  2003        Ohita Asein, UMBC                         
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eller, Amanda             SR Monmouth               2:14.15Q  1 
  2 MacEwen, Emily            SR Monmouth               2:14.48Q  2 
  3 Nabadduka, Medinah        FR Quinnipiac             2:14.56Q  4 
  4 Pereira, Emily            SO Wagner                 2:17.13Q  3 
  5 Tiller, Skye              FR F.D.U.                 2:15.39q  2 
  6 Anderson, Katrina         SO Liu Brooklyn           2:15.71q  1 
  7 Scott, Desiree            JR Mt. St. Mary's         2:16.38q  4 
  8 Toritto, Danielle         SR Monmouth               2:16.51q  1 
  9 Pereira, Kelly            SO Wagner                 2:17.20   3 
 10 Tomasetti, Brooke         SO Bryant                 2:17.38   4 
 11 Petrie, Katy              SO Quinnipiac             2:17.74   2 
 12 Donadio, Hannah           SR Quinnipiac             2:18.68   3 
 13 Carey, Bridget            FR Sacred Heart           2:20.96   1 
 14 Walsh, Kara               SO Bryant                 2:20.98   4 
 15 Westby, Catherine         JR Sacred Heart           2:21.19   3 
 16 Viera, Jasmin             SR S.F.N.Y.               2:21.71   3 
 17 Zielinski, Valerie        JR Quinnipiac             2:24.01   1 
 18 Shay, Brittany            FR R.M.U.                 2:24.36   2 
 19 Spector, Victoria         SO Wagner                 2:25.22   1 
 20 Pugliese, Julia           FR Monmouth               2:27.26   4 
 21 Donnelly, Christine       SR Quinnipiac             2:27.85   2 
 22 Martin, Brittany          FR Wagner                 2:27.94   3 
 23 Morales, Stephanie        SO S.F.N.Y.               2:29.20   4 
 24 Kirk, Cameo               JR Wagner                 2:29.31   2 
 25 Smith, Rebecca            SR Quinnipiac             2:32.03   1 
 26 Wiley, Sarah              FR Monmouth               2:35.79   2 
 27 Penn, Chelsea             FR Monmouth               2:36.01   3 
 28 Silva, Pathwahandi        SO S.F.N.Y.               2:36.59   4 
 29 Hodgins, Emily            SO R.M.U.                 2:48.53   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   NEC Conf.: N 2:11.34  2003        Ohita Asein, UMBC                         
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pereira, Emily            SO Wagner                 2:13.75  
  2 Anderson, Katrina         SO Liu Brooklyn           2:15.77  
  3 Eller, Amanda             SR Monmouth               2:15.91  
  4 Tiller, Skye              FR F.D.U.                 2:17.19  
  5 MacEwen, Emily            SR Monmouth               2:17.83  
  6 Toritto, Danielle         SR Monmouth               2:19.10  
  7 Nabadduka, Medinah        FR Quinnipiac             2:20.94  
  8 Scott, Desiree            JR Mt. St. Mary's         2:27.43  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4:27.91  5/6/2012    Amanda Eller, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 4:32.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Martha          JR Bryant                 4:40.20Q  1 
  2 Haffner, Jennifer         SR S.F.P.A.               4:42.77Q  2 
  3 Eller, Amanda             SR Monmouth               4:40.29Q  1 
  4 Campbell, Tracy           FR Quinnipiac             4:43.33Q  2 
  5 Soja, Jessica             JR Quinnipiac             4:43.33Q  1 
  6 Polk, Marissa             SO R.M.U.                 4:45.06Q  2 
  7 Branco, Danielle          JR Monmouth               4:45.67Q  2 
  8 Humphreys, Jill           SR Quinnipiac             4:49.09Q  1 
  9 Morelli, Rachel           SR Quinnipiac             4:45.74q  2 
 10 Felicetti, Marissa        SR Monmouth               4:49.39q  1 
 11 Gallagher, Mary           SR S.F.N.Y.               4:53.02q  1 
 12 Bolduc, Emma              SO Sacred Heart           4:54.54q  1 
 13 Bivona, Alexis            JR Wagner                 4:55.99   2 
 14 Lauro, Samantha           JR Wagner                 4:59.51   2 
 15 Fredrickson, Taylor       SR Wagner                 4:59.83   1 
 16 Richardson, Caylee        FR Central Conn           5:02.00   2 
 17 Engelberger, Sydney       FR Monmouth               5:03.28   2 
 18 Lepes, Stacey             SR Monmouth               5:03.72   2 
 19 Horn, Lyndsy              SR Monmouth               5:03.90   1 
 20 Hammerton, Kaitlynn       SR Quinnipiac             5:05.70   2 
 21 Smith, Colleen            SR Mt. St. Mary's         5:10.77   2 
 22 Ebersole, Alexis          SO R.M.U.                 5:13.07   1 
 23 Wolf, Heather             SO Wagner                 5:20.17   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4:27.91  5/6/2012    Amanda Eller, Monmouth                    
        ECAC: E 4:32.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eller, Amanda             SR Monmouth               4:38.38  
  2 Reynolds, Martha          JR Bryant                 4:41.26  
  3 Campbell, Tracy           FR Quinnipiac             4:41.76  
  4 Haffner, Jennifer         SR S.F.P.A.               4:42.27  
  5 Soja, Jessica             JR Quinnipiac             4:43.36  
  6 Morelli, Rachel           SR Quinnipiac             4:45.30  
  7 Branco, Danielle          JR Monmouth               4:45.80  
  8 Humphreys, Jill           SR Quinnipiac             4:49.51  
  9 Bolduc, Emma              SO Sacred Heart           4:49.83  
 10 Polk, Marissa             SO R.M.U.                 4:52.81  
 11 Felicetti, Marissa        SR Monmouth               4:53.76  
 12 Gallagher, Mary           SR S.F.N.Y.               4:59.35  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double alley start, waterfall start
 1-14 on front row
 All remaining runners fill in behind first row.
       World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
    American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
   NEC Conf.: N 16:33.09  2006        Kaitlyn Gwyther, Quinnipiac              
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selmquist, Alyssa         SR Sacred Heart          16:56.33E 
  2 Black, Eimear             JR Bryant                17:03.36E 
  3 Castrogivanni, Brianna    JR Sacred Heart          17:16.09E 
  4 Reynolds, Martha          JR Bryant                17:22.58  
  5 Navarro, Michelle         SR Sacred Heart          17:31.15  
  6 Dearborn, Krisztina       JR Central Conn          17:33.39  
  7 Faust, Brianna            JR Quinnipiac            17:55.95  
  8 Maher, Kelsey             SR Monmouth              18:02.39  
  9 Jackson, Kylie            SO S.F.P.A.              18:06.65  
 10 Diaz, Inelsi              SO S.F.N.Y.              18:13.72  
 11 Doyle, McKenzie           SO Mt. St. Mary's        18:14.38  
 12 Humphreys, Jill           SR Quinnipiac            18:21.62  
 13 Domis, Kristie            SR R.M.U.                18:22.59  
 14 Bono, Kristy              FR F.D.U.                18:24.56  
 15 Campbell, Tracy           FR Quinnipiac            18:24.57  
 16 Gagliostro, Teresa        JR Sacred Heart          18:37.18  
 17 Svensen, Erin             FR Bryant                18:38.33  
 18 Bolduc, Emma              SO Sacred Heart          18:42.17  
 19 Branco, Danielle          JR Monmouth              18:44.97  
 20 McBride, Shannon          SO Central Conn          18:45.61  
 21 Bono, Jamie               FR F.D.U.                18:46.84  
 22 Felicetti, Marissa        SR Monmouth              18:47.78  
 23 Richardson, Caylee        FR Central Conn          18:56.34  
 24 Kelly, Colleen            JR S.F.P.A.              18:56.63  
 25 Morse, Rebecca            FR Quinnipiac            19:04.60  
 26 Iannarelli, Brianna       SO R.M.U.                19:13.64  
 27 Haffner, Jennifer         SR S.F.P.A.              19:17.75  
 28 Hickey, Shannon           FR Sacred Heart          19:19.87  
 29 Schott, Megan             SO Mt. St. Mary's        19:26.80  
 30 Montefusco, Lucia         JR Monmouth              19:30.71  
 31 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       JR S.F.N.Y.              20:10.10  
 32 Ellenby, Caitie           FR Monmouth              20:28.63  
 33 Smith, Colleen            SR Mt. St. Mary's        20:33.66  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall start with 2 alley start
 1-14 on front rows
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 29:31.78  9/8/1993    Junxia Wang, CHN                         
    American: A 30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Asics                  
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
   NEC Conf.: N 36:05.40  5/4/2013    Alyssa Selmquist, Sacred Heart           
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selmquist, Alyssa         SR Sacred Heart          36:05.40N 
  2 Black, Eimear             JR Bryant                36:23.68E 
  3 Dearborn, Krisztina       JR Central Conn          36:41.71E 
  4 Maher, Kelsey             SR Monmouth              37:44.97  
  5 Doyle, McKenzie           SO Mt. St. Mary's        38:14.85  
  6 Domis, Kristie            SR R.M.U.                38:30.64  
  7 Faust, Amanda             JR Quinnipiac            38:40.16  
  8 Santandreu, Martha        SR Quinnipiac            38:59.87  
  9 Gagliostro, Teresa        JR Sacred Heart          39:38.19  
 10 Kelly, Colleen            JR S.F.P.A.              39:43.85  
 11 Hutchins, Elizabeth       SO Sacred Heart          39:46.17  
 12 Carle, Ashley             FR Quinnipiac            39:48.68  
 13 Hickey, Shannon           FR Sacred Heart          40:09.54  
 14 Kaeslin, Alexandra        FR Sacred Heart          40:10.54  
 15 Malloy, Kelly             JR Quinnipiac            40:34.50  
 16 Viniotis, Laynee          FR Wagner                42:02.13  
 17 Poccia, Nina              FR Monmouth              44:29.29  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
   NEC Conf.: N 13.77  5/6/2012    Jessie Gaines, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth                 14.40Q -1.9  2 
  2 Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn             14.53Q -1.2  1 
  3 Richard, Jamesha'         FR Liu Brooklyn             14.59q -1.9  2 
  4 Jensen, Samantha          FR Wagner                   14.62q -1.2  1 
  5 Tuttle, Shelby            JR Central Conn             14.77q -1.2  1 
  6 Battle, Ashley            SR F.D.U.                   14.99q -1.2  1 
  7 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mt. St. Mary's           15.03q -1.2  1 
  8 Thomas, Camille           JR Liu Brooklyn             15.13q -1.9  2 
  9 Lewis, Melanie            SO Monmouth                 15.21  -1.9  2 
 10 Van Schie, Tara           SO R.M.U.                   15.31  -1.9  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Alyssa          FR Central Conn             15.88  -1.2  1 
 12 Edge, Dara                SR Central Conn             16.01  -1.2  1 
 13 Udo, Jean                 FR Monmouth                 16.15  -1.9  2 
 14 Lueck, Sarah              SR R.M.U.                   16.33  -1.9  2 
 15 Woods, Ciana              SO Monmouth                 16.37  -1.9  2 
 16 Luther, Mellissa          SO R.M.U.                   16.65  -1.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
   NEC Conf.: N 13.77  5/6/2012    Jessie Gaines, L.I.U.-Brooklyn              
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth                 14.29E -1.8 
  2 Richard, Jamesha'         FR Liu Brooklyn             14.43  -1.8 
  3 Jensen, Samantha          FR Wagner                   14.47  -1.8 
  4 Tuttle, Shelby            JR Central Conn             14.57  -1.8 
  5 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mt. St. Mary's           14.84  -1.8 
  6 Battle, Ashley            SR F.D.U.                   15.31  -1.8 
  7 Thomas, Camille           JR Liu Brooklyn             15.50  -1.8 
 -- Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn               DNF  -1.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W   52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                    
    American: A   52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                        
  Collegiate: C   53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N   59.95  2003        Nicole Dumpson, Cent. Conn. St.           
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth             E 1:01.13Q  3 
  2 Williams, Laura           JR Monmouth             E 1:01.79Q  1 
  3 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:02.26Q  2 
  4 Stabile, Rebecca          SO Quinnipiac             1:02.72q  2 
  5 Lewis, Melanie            SO Monmouth               1:03.24q  3 
  6 Tuttle, Shelby            JR Central Conn           1:03.97q  3 
  7 Stevens, Alea             FR Liu Brooklyn           1:04.31q  1 
  8 Kaisershot, Morgan        JR Wagner                 1:04.98q  1  1:04.974
  9 McClain, Brittnay         SO Liu Brooklyn           1:04.98   1  1:04.980
 10 Parker, Tiffany           SR Liu Brooklyn           1:05.92   2 
 11 Struble, Tatianna         FR R.M.U.                 1:06.15   3 
 12 Hayes, Kristen            FR Bryant                 1:06.41   2 
 13 Udo, Jean                 FR Monmouth               1:06.61   2 
 14 Luther, Mellissa          SO R.M.U.                 1:07.22   2 
 15 McCalla, Jenean           SO Central Conn           1:07.82   1 
 16 Rivera, Marielena         SO Liu Brooklyn           1:09.24   3 
 17 Epps, Simone              SO Liu Brooklyn           1:14.12   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W   52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                    
    American: A   52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                        
  Collegiate: C   53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N   59.95  2003        Nicole Dumpson, Cent. Conn. St.           
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Laura           JR Monmouth               1:00.09E 
  2 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth               1:00.44E 
  3 Stabile, Rebecca          SO Quinnipiac             1:01.68E 
  4 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:01.88E 
  5 Lewis, Melanie            SO Monmouth               1:03.08  
  6 Tuttle, Shelby            JR Central Conn           1:03.52  
  7 Stevens, Alea             FR Liu Brooklyn           1:03.74  
  8 Kaisershot, Morgan        JR Wagner                 1:03.83  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 single waterfall start
 1-14 on front row
 remainder on second row
       World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
    American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   NEC Conf.: N 10:35.47  5/5/2013    Brianna Castrogivanni, Sacred Heart      
        ECAC: E 10:55.04                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna    JR Sacred Heart          10:35.47N 
  2 Eberhardt, Elizabeth      JR Central Conn          10:39.34E 
  3 Navarro, Michelle         SR Sacred Heart          10:48.36E 
  4 Szarkowicz, Andrea        SR Quinnipiac            11:01.77  
  5 Blundell, Chantalle       FR S.F.N.Y.              11:11.67  
  6 Erath, Lindsay            JR R.M.U.                11:12.71  
  7 Hynds, Keyana             JR F.D.U.                11:16.69  
  8 Montefusco, Lucia         JR Monmouth              11:36.53  
  9 Iacampo, Danielle         FR Wagner                11:44.61  
 10 Zielinski, Alley          SO R.M.U.                11:47.30  
 11 Dennis, Kelly             SR Wagner                11:50.69  
 12 Faust, Christina          JR Quinnipiac            11:52.66  
 13 Gates, Ally               FR Central Conn          12:03.35  
 14 Hutchins, Elizabeth       SO Sacred Heart          12:06.00  
 15 Lewis, Maegan             SR R.M.U.                12:11.84  
 16 Lepes, Stacey             SR Monmouth              12:18.92  
 17 Fasano, Amanda            FR Monmouth              13:33.62  
 -- Kinsella, Megan           SR Mt. St. Mary's             DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 41.37  10/6/1985   GDR, GDR                                    
                       Möller, Rieger, Auerswald, Göhr                   
    American: A 41.47  8/9/1997    National Team, USA national team            
                       Gaines, Jones, Miller, Devers                     
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
   NEC Conf.: N 45.72  5/8/2011    Long Island, L.I.U.                         
                       A Mitchell, T Saunders, J Waller, J Gaines        
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     46.73E  2 
     1) Dixon, Mykael FR                2) Hurd, Alexis SR                
     3) McIntosh, Gabrielle JR          4) Johnson, Brittany JR           
  2 Liu Brooklyn                                          47.16E  2 
     1) Richard, Jamesha' FR            2) Williams, Bryanna SO           
     3) Mitchell, Amber SR              4) Williams, Shakia SO            
  3 Monmouth                                              47.82E  2 
     1) McDonald, Lauren SO             2) Frye, Katherine SO             
     3) Lewis, Melanie SO               4) Toussaint, Mariah JR           
  4 Central Connecticut                                   48.52   2 
     1) Dombroski, Rachel SR            2) Griffith, Cassey JR            
     3) Gonzalez, Alyssa FR             4) Saunders, Ronea SO             
  5 Sacred Heart                                          48.55   1 
     1) Harrison, Angela FR             2) Denny, Seanne JR               
     3) Cappadona, Julianne JR          4) Wright, Ashia SO               
  6 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                    48.91   2 
     1) Williams, Jetiea SO             2) Burrus, Dominique SR           
     3) Williams, Kristal JR            4) McDuffie, Maya FR              
  7 Robert Morris                                         48.94   1 
     1) Van Schie, Tara SO              2) Delman, Justene SR             
     3) Scanlon, Maria FR               4) Struble, Tatianna FR           
  8 Wagner                                                49.96   1 
     1) Jensen, Samantha FR             2) Valente, Becca JR              
     3) Kaisershot, Morgan JR           4) Jones, Imani SO                
  9 Bryant                                                50.13   2 
     1) Dilley, Amanda SR               2) Bryant, Jasmine SO             
     3) Hayes, Kristen FR               4) Dempsey, Nicole FR             
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson                                     DNF   2 
     1) Shabazz, Lordess SR             2) Brown, Kenesha FR              
     3) Battle, Ashley SR               4) Wishart, Shnell JR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
    American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                         Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
   NEC Conf.: N 3:42.28  5/8/2011    Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         A DeCruise, L Otu, D Scott, A DeCruise            
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:48.68E  2 
     1) Jones, Maura JR                 2) Hurd, Alexis SR                
     3) Leach, Nicole JR                4) Cotman, Paris FR               
  2 Liu Brooklyn                                        3:48.85E  2 
     1) Stevens, Alea FR                2) Watson, Josephine FR           
     3) Anderson, Katrina SO            4) Williams, Shakia SO            
  3 Central Connecticut                                 3:51.75E  2 
     1) Saunders, Ronea SO              2) Dombroski, Rachel SR           
     3) Deer, Chantelle FR              4) Tuttle, Shelby JR              
  4 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:51.87   2 
     1) Crumbaugh, Katherine SR         2) Leyrer, Helena FR              
     3) Scott, Desiree JR               4) McCant, Genamarie FR           
  5 Wagner                                              3:54.88   1 
     1) Kaisershot, Morgan JR           2) Pereira, Kelly SO              
     3) Valente, Becca JR               4) Pereira, Emily SO              
  6 Monmouth                                            3:55.56   2 
     1) Williams, Laura JR              2) Lewis, Melanie SO              
     3) Maguire, Jessica SO             4) Spann, Morgan FR               
  7 Sacred Heart                                        3:55.95   2 
     1) Cronin, Shay SO                 2) Carey, Bridget FR              
     3) Parks, Chelsey JR               4) Racanelli, Katelyn JR          
  8 Quinnipiac                                          3:56.35   2 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca SO             2) Jarvis, Nadia FR               
     3) Samuels, Shameal FR             4) Stabile, Samantha JR           
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:58.87   2 
     1) Shabazz, Lordess SR             2) Battle, Ashley SR              
     3) Tiller, Skye FR                 4) Brown, Kenesha FR              
 10 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  3:59.51   1 
     1) Williams, Jetiea SO             2) Thomas, Taia SO                
     3) Williams, Kristal JR            4) Gallagher, Mary SR             
 11 Robert Morris                                       4:05.49   1 
     1) Delman, Justene SR              2) Ledford, Bethany SO            
     3) Shay, Brittany FR               4) Scanlon, Maria FR              
 12 Bryant                                              4:08.58   1 
     1) Hayes, Kristen FR               2) Walsh, Kara SO                 
     3) Tomasetti, Brooke SO            4) Bryant, Jasmine SO             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 2 alley start
 one turn break
       World: W 7:50.17  8/5/1984    Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Olizarenko, Gurina, Borisova,  Podyalovskaya      
    American: A 8:17.91  4/25/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         McDonald, Price, Bowman, Wright                   
  Collegiate: C 8:17.91  4/25/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         McDonald, Price, Bowman, Wright                   
   NEC Conf.: N 9:11.78  2003        UMBC, UMBC                                
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                            9:12.47E 
     1) Toritto, Danielle SR            2) MacEwen, Emily SR              
     3) Hand, Kendal FR                 4) Eller, Amanda SR               
  2 Quinnipiac                                          9:15.04E 
     1) Morelli, Rachel SR              2) Nabadduka, Medinah FR          
     3) Petrie, Katy SO                 4) Donadio, Hannah SR             
  3 Wagner                                              9:29.32  
     1) Pereira, Emily SO               2) Bivona, Alexis JR              
     3) Pereira, Kelly SO               4) Kirk, Cameo JR                 
  4 Robert Morris                                       9:30.72  
     1) Ebersole, Alexis SO             2) Polk, Marissa SO               
     3) Shay, Brittany FR               4) Erath, Lindsay JR              
  5 Central Connecticut                                 9:33.32  
     1) Lepage, Taylor SO               2) Gates, Ally FR                 
     3) McBride, Shannon SO             4) Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR        
  6 Sacred Heart                                        9:36.84  
     1) Gray, Cynthia FR                2) Westby, Catherine JR           
     3) Castrogivanni, Brianna JR       4) Bolduc, Emma SO                
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  9:38.90  
     1) Viera, Jasmin SR                2) Gallagher, Mary SR             
     3) Thomas, Taia SO                 4) Diaz, Inelsi SO                
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 9:45.28  
     1) Hynds, Keyana JR                2) Bono, Jamie FR                 
     3) Bono, Kristy FR                 4) Shabazz, Lordess SR            
  9 Mount St. Mary's                                    9:52.89  
     1) Kinsella, Megan SR              2) Schott, Megan SO               
     3) Crumbaugh, Katherine SR         4) Smith, Colleen SR              
 10 Bryant                                              9:53.52  
     1) Walsh, Kara SO                  2) Tomasetti, Brooke SO           
     3) Rezendes, Staci FR              4) Sarza, Brittany FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.46, No five alive
 Progression is 1.46, 1.51, 1.56, 1.59, 1.62,  1.65,
 1.68, 1.71, 1.74, 1.77,
       World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
   NEC Conf.: N 1.77m  5/4/2013    Kyaira Wright-Harmon, LIU Brooklyn          
        ECAC: E 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     FR Liu Brooklyn             1.77mN   5-09.75 
  2 Saunders, Ronea           SO Central Conn             1.74mE   5-08.50 
  3 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth                 1.71mE   5-07.25 
  4 Grant, Shanice            FR Liu Brooklyn             1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Day, Alison               SR Monmouth                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth                 1.59m    5-02.50 
  7 Meeks, Ahj                JR Central Conn             1.56m    5-01.25 
  8 Stabile, Samantha         JR Quinnipiac               1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Vasilyeva, Yulia          JR R.M.U.                   1.56m    5-01.25 
 10 Scharpf, Corie            FR Mt. St. Mary's           1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Van Schie, Tara           SO R.M.U.                   1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Lewis, Melanie            SO Monmouth                 1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Colacci, Jenna            FR Monmouth                 1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- Dilley, Amanda            SR Bryant                      NH            
 -- Wallis, Sarah             SO Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Cooper, Nicole            SO Wagner                      NH            
 -- Flynn, Kaitlyn            JR Quinnipiac                  NH            
 -- Howe, Erin                SO Central Conn                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 2.57, No 5 Alive
 Progression is 2.57, 2.72,  2.87, 3.02, 3.12,
 3.22, 3.32, 3.42, 3,52, 3.62, 3.67, 3.72, 3.77
       World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
  Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
   NEC Conf.: N 3.80m  5/4/2013    Elissa Ingram, Mt. St. Mary's               
        ECAC: E 3.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Elissa            FR Mt. St. Mary's           3.80mN  12-05.50 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.67 3.72 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ledford, Bethany          SO R.M.U.                   3.62m   11-10.50 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.67 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XPP   XX 
  3 McDonald, Lauren          SO Monmouth                 3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Isaacson, Sara            FR Sacred Heart             3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Loy, Olivia               FR R.M.U.                   3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lueck, Sarah              SR R.M.U.                   3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Papa, Brittany            FR Monmouth                 3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 3.22 3.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Selden, Evyn              FR R.M.U.                   3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wallis, Sarah             SO Sacred Heart             3.02m    9-10.75 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Masterson, Tracey         FR Monmouth                 2.87m    9-05.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bontales, Alaina          SO Wagner                   2.72m    8-11.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mercer, Morgan            FR S.F.P.A.                 2.72m    8-11.00 
     2.57 2.72 2.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Folga, Casey              SR R.M.U.                      NH            
     2.57 2.72 2.87 3.02 3.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hartie, Caitlin           FR Monmouth                    NH            
     2.57 
      XXX 
 -- Kiss, Emily               SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     2.57 2.72 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
    American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
   NEC Conf.: N 6.28m  5/5/2007    Tisifenee Taylor, Monmouth                  
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth                 5.94mE -0.5  19-06.00 
     5.53m(-1.0) 5.72m(-0.6) 5.62m(-0.8) 5.91m(-0.9) FOUL      5.94m(-0.5)
  2 Lipkins, Chantel          SR Mt. St. Mary's           5.44m  -0.8  17-10.25 
     5.29m(-3.2) FOUL      5.31m(-0.4) FOUL      5.42m(-0.3) 5.44m(-0.8)
  3 Burrus, Dominique         SR S.F.N.Y.                 5.44m   0.1  17-10.25 
     5.30m(-0.3) 5.44m(0.1) FOUL      5.36m(-1.1) 5.19m(-0.5) 5.15m(-0.9)
  4 Williams, Bryanna         SO Liu Brooklyn             5.44m  -0.6  17-10.25 
     5.08m(-0.9) 5.22m(-1.9) 5.20m(-1.3) FOUL      5.36m(1.1) 5.44m(-0.6)
  5 Richard, Jamesha'         FR Liu Brooklyn             5.42m  -1.1  17-09.50 
     5.33m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(-1.1)
  6 Robinson, Teika           SR Mt. St. Mary's           5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
     5.02m(-0.3) 5.31m(-0.4) 5.23m(-2.0) 5.12m(-3.6) 5.20m(-1.7) 5.29m(-0.7)
  7 Campbell, Jasmine         FR S.F.P.A.                 5.28m  -0.4  17-04.00 
     3.40m(-0.9) 4.98m(-0.6) 5.28m(-0.4) 5.04m(-0.6) 5.05m(-1.6) 5.06m(0.2)
  8 Baker, Dylan              SO Sacred Heart             5.23m  -0.4  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-0.4) 4.98m(-1.9) 5.04m(-1.7) 4.75m(-0.3) 4.78m(-0.5) 5.07m(-0.7)
  9 Mitchell, Amber           SR Liu Brooklyn             5.20m  -1.4  17-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.19m(-0.9) 4.91m(-0.9) FOUL      5.20m(-1.4)
 10 Van Schie, Tara           SO R.M.U.                   5.18m  -0.2  17-00.00 
     4.95m(-1.1) 5.18m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 11 Delman, Justene           SR R.M.U.                   5.16m  -0.2  16-11.25 
     5.09m(-1.5) 5.15m(-1.2) 5.16m(-0.2)            
 12 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     FR Liu Brooklyn             5.07m  -1.0  16-07.75 
     4.88m(-3.2) 5.06m(-1.0) 5.07m(-1.0)            
 13 Woods, Ciana              SO Monmouth                 5.07m  -1.1  16-07.75 
     4.99m(-1.2) 4.93m(-1.1) 5.07m(-1.1)            
 14 Peace, Devon              JR R.M.U.                   5.04m  -0.6  16-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(-0.6)            
 15 Wishart, Shnell           JR F.D.U.                   5.00m  -1.6  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-1.6) 4.89m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 16 Carter, Jasmine           SR Liu Brooklyn             4.99m  -0.5  16-04.50 
     4.97m(-0.3) 4.99m(-0.5) 4.88m(-0.9)            
 17 Udo, Jean                 FR Monmouth                 4.96m  -2.4  16-03.25 
     4.69m(-0.2) 4.96m(-2.4) 4.61m(-0.1)            
 18 Dempsey, Nicole           FR Bryant                   4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50 
     4.64m(-1.0) 4.86m(-1.1) 4.89m(-0.3)            
 19 Scanlon, Maria            FR R.M.U.                   4.81m  -1.9  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Alleyene, Nia             FR F.D.U.                   4.76m  -1.7  15-07.50 
     4.56m(-0.1) 4.76m(-1.7) 4.42m(-0.3)            
 21 Cooper, Nicole            SO Wagner                   4.65m  -0.7  15-03.25 
     4.55m(-1.5) 4.65m(-0.7) 4.63m(-1.1)            
 22 Witucki, Kaitlyn          FR S.F.P.A.                 4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25 
     FOUL      4.65m(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.3)            
 23 Camara, Kalima            FR Bryant                   4.63m  -1.6  15-02.25 
     4.61m(-0.6) 4.61m(-1.3) 4.63m(-1.6)            
 24 Scharpf, Corie            FR Mt. St. Mary's           4.61m  -1.1  15-01.50 
     4.57m(-1.5) 4.52m(-1.8) 4.61m(-1.1)            
 25 Stephens, Lataza          FR S.F.N.Y.                 4.47m  -1.9  14-08.00 
     4.25m(-1.6) FOUL      4.47m(-1.9)            
 26 McDuffie, Maya            FR S.F.N.Y.                 4.46m  -1.3  14-07.75 
     4.38m(-0.1) 4.46m(-1.3) 4.16m(-0.2)            
 27 Loy, Olivia               FR R.M.U.                   4.30m  -0.6  14-01.25 
     3.92m(-1.0) 4.30m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 -- Wyatt, Chartice           SO R.M.U.                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
   NEC Conf.: N 12.50m  1996        Sharline White, Fairleigh Dickinson        
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wishart, Shnell           JR F.D.U.                  11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.27m(-0.3) 11.11m(-1.7) PASS      10.86m(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0)
  2 Vasilyeva, Yulia          JR R.M.U.                  11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25 
     11.45m(-1.9) 11.18m(-1.3) FOUL      11.02m(+0.0) FOUL      11.61m(+0.0)
  3 Burrus, Dominique         SR S.F.N.Y.                11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     9.76m(-2.1) 10.86m(-1.8) 11.20m(1.5) 11.21m(+0.0) FOUL      11.35m(+0.0)
  4 Price, Kimberly           SO Monmouth                11.32m  -0.9  37-01.75 
     11.25m(-1.8) FOUL      11.32m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Robinson, Teika           SR Mt. St. Mary's          11.28m  -0.6  37-00.25 
     10.76m(-1.0) 10.86m(-1.5) 11.08m(-1.7) 11.03m(-1.5) 11.27m(+0.0) 11.28m(-0.6)
  6 Cooper, Nicole            SO Wagner                  11.16m  -0.5  36-07.50 
     11.06m(-1.6) 11.16m(-0.5) 10.72m(-1.9) 10.99m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0)
  7 Campbell, Jasmine         FR S.F.P.A.                11.15m  -1.3  36-07.00 
     FOUL      10.89m(-1.4) 10.92m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(-1.3)
  8 Miskel, Victoria          FR Monmouth                11.06m  -2.1  36-03.50 
     10.58m(-1.6) 10.80m(-1.7) 11.06m(-2.1) 10.57m(-1.8) FOUL      10.91m(2.1)
  9 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira     FR Liu Brooklyn            10.96m   0.5  35-11.50 
     10.83m(-2.0) FOUL      10.88m(-0.9) FOUL      10.96m(0.5) FOUL     
 10 McDuffie, Maya            FR S.F.N.Y.                10.85m  -1.3  35-07.25 
     10.85m(-1.3) 10.54m(-2.8) 10.78m(+0.0)            
 11 Alleyene, Nia             FR F.D.U.                  10.80m   0.8  35-05.25 
     10.65m(-1.8) 10.80m(0.8) 10.77m(-0.8)            
 12 Wyatt, Chartice           SO R.M.U.                  10.49m  -1.4  34-05.00 
     FOUL      10.49m(-1.4) PASS                 
 13 Peace, Devon              JR R.M.U.                  10.44m  -2.3  34-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.44m(-2.3)            
 14 Witucki, Kaitlyn          FR S.F.P.A.                10.23m  -2.5  33-06.75 
     10.18m(-1.8) 9.80m(-0.3) 10.23m(-2.5)            
 15 Bryant, Jasmine           SO Bryant                  10.04m  -2.0  32-11.25 
     10.04m(-2.0) 9.89m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 16 Stephens, Lataza          FR S.F.N.Y.                 9.76m  -1.7  32-00.25 
     FOUL      8.90m(-1.6) 9.76m(-1.7)            
 -- Howe, Erin                SO Central Conn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Carter, Jasmine           SR Liu Brooklyn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Meeks, Ahj                JR Central Conn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   NEC Conf.: N 16.13m  2001        Cleopatra Borel, UMBC                      
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aponte, Lindsay           JR Sacred Heart            14.09mE  46-02.75 
  2 Aliotta, Rachel           JR Monmouth                13.96mE  45-09.75 
  3 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SR Monmouth                13.78mE  45-02.50 
  4 Guyett, Jessica           FR R.M.U.                  13.17m   43-02.50 
  5 Green, Megan              SR R.M.U.                  12.89m   42-03.50 
  6 Nwodili, Adaora           FR Sacred Heart            12.87m   42-02.75 
  7 Ray, Aubree               SO R.M.U.                  12.75m   41-10.00 
  8 Vea, Dottie               SR Liu Brooklyn            12.65m   41-06.00 
  9 Collins, Jordan           FR S.F.P.A.                12.51m   41-00.50 
 10 Young, Tilah              JR Monmouth                11.95m   39-02.50 
 11 Van Schie, Tara           SO R.M.U.                  11.93m   39-01.75 
 12 Brooks, Niteesa           SO Liu Brooklyn            11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Terry, Chelse             FR Central Conn            11.83m   38-09.75 
 14 Freeland, Dwanya          SR F.D.U.                  11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Kotula, Rachel            JR R.M.U.                  11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    FR Mt. St. Mary's          11.61m   38-01.25 
 17 Watson, Michelle          FR R.M.U.                  11.54m   37-10.50 
 18 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mt. St. Mary's          11.45m   37-06.75 
 19 Mikulic, Ivona            FR S.F.P.A.                11.41m   37-05.25 
 20 Pinnock, Francine         SO Mt. St. Mary's          10.89m   35-08.75 
 21 Skedel, Leah              FR S.F.P.A.                10.69m   35-01.00 
 22 Henry, Joselyn            JR Sacred Heart            10.64m   34-11.00 
 23 Miller, Bianca            SO Liu Brooklyn            10.26m   33-08.00 
 24 Blamon, Faith             FR Monmouth                10.17m   33-04.50 
 25 Hill, Qiyana              JR Monmouth                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 -- Brown, Amber              SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                         
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   NEC Conf.: N 51.15m  5/4/2013    Taylor Johnson, Monmouth                   
        ECAC: E 42.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor           SO Monmouth                51.15mN    167-10 
      51.15m  47.59m  FOUL  FOUL  48.22m  FOUL
  2 Ray, Aubree               SO R.M.U.                  47.45mE    155-08 
      44.33m  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  43.27m  47.45m
  3 Hill, Qiyana              JR Monmouth                46.65mE    153-01 
      44.58m  46.65m  43.98m  FOUL  FOUL  42.68m
  4 Terry, Chelse             FR Central Conn            41.33m     135-07 
      41.33m  40.58m  39.49m  FOUL  38.39m  37.88m
  5 Kotula, Rachel            JR R.M.U.                  40.77m     133-09 
      37.14m  FOUL  FOUL  36.86m  40.77m  39.21m
  6 Ahmed, Aziza              FR Monmouth                39.92m     131-00 
      FOUL  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  36.51m  39.92m
  7 Collins, Jordan           FR S.F.P.A.                38.88m     127-07 
      33.90m  38.71m  37.10m  38.30m  38.12m  38.88m
  8 Young, Tilah              JR Monmouth                38.42m     126-00 
      33.27m  FOUL  36.73m  38.42m  FOUL  35.92m
  9 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    FR Mt. St. Mary's          36.48m     119-08 
      35.91m  36.48m  35.50m  FOUL  36.39m  FOUL
 10 Freeland, Dwanya          SR F.D.U.                  36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  35.25m  36.42m            
 11 Guyett, Jessica           FR R.M.U.                  36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  35.57m  FOUL            
 12 Green, Megan              SR R.M.U.                  35.80m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.80m            
 13 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mt. St. Mary's          35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  32.95m  32.37m            
 14 Wilk, Katherine           SO Sacred Heart            34.88m     114-05 
      30.49m  27.85m  34.88m            
 15 Kelleher, Katelyn         JR Bryant                  33.99m     111-06 
      33.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Nwodili, Adaora           FR Sacred Heart            33.25m     109-01 
      29.94m  FOUL  33.25m            
 17 Kauffman, Mekia           JR R.M.U.                  31.66m     103-10 
      FOUL  31.66m  28.41m            
 18 Brooks, Niteesa           SO Liu Brooklyn            30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Miller, Bianca            SO Liu Brooklyn            29.94m      98-03 
      29.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Henry, Joselyn            JR Sacred Heart            28.07m      92-01 
      24.69m  28.07m  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Amber              SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 78.30m  6/6/2010    Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: A 73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   NEC Conf.: N 58.31m  5/8/2011    Athalia Smith, Sacred Heart                
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Symmone           SR Monmouth                57.20mE    187-08 
      57.20m  56.75m  52.43m  FOUL  FOUL  53.02m
  2 Aliotta, Rachel           JR Monmouth                52.29mE    171-07 
      50.23m  50.22m  52.29m  41.91m  50.00m  51.17m
  3 Young, Tilah              JR Monmouth                50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  47.38m  FOUL  49.24m  49.87m
  4 Vea, Dottie               SR Liu Brooklyn            50.55m     165-10 
      48.00m  FOUL  FOUL  46.35m  50.55m  FOUL
  5 Freeland, Dwanya          SR F.D.U.                  48.38m     158-09 
      48.38m  47.35m  FOUL  46.57m  47.30m  FOUL
  6 Hill, Qiyana              JR Monmouth                47.34m     155-04 
      45.21m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.85m
  7 Johnson, Taylor           SO Monmouth                46.78m     153-06 
      44.18m  44.58m  46.78m  FOUL  45.82m  45.23m
  8 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mt. St. Mary's          46.70m     153-02 
      46.70m  FOUL  44.87m  FOUL  42.48m  FOUL
  9 Brown, Amber              SO Monmouth                43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  FOUL  41.88m  42.53m  42.51m
 10 Pinnock, Francine         SO Mt. St. Mary's          42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  39.94m  42.82m            
 11 Kotula, Rachel            JR R.M.U.                  42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  40.48m  42.02m            
 12 Ray, Aubree               SO R.M.U.                  41.80m     137-02 
      39.65m  41.80m  FOUL            
 13 Collins, Jordan           FR S.F.P.A.                40.78m     133-09 
      FOUL  37.85m  40.78m            
 14 Kauffman, Mekia           JR R.M.U.                  40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  38.52m  39.51m            
 15 Puckett, Samantha         FR Bryant                  40.26m     132-01 
      38.57m  FOUL  40.26m            
 16 Green, Megan              SR R.M.U.                  39.86m     130-09 
      39.45m  39.86m  39.82m            
 17 Deutsch, Patricia         JR Sacred Heart            39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  FOUL  36.84m            
 18 Murphy, Hannah            SO Bryant                  38.96m     127-10 
      38.96m  37.16m  38.41m            
 19 Terry, Chelse             FR Central Conn            37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  FOUL  35.82m            
 20 Doyle, Kaitlyn            JR Sacred Heart            37.65m     123-06 
      28.76m  37.65m  FOUL            
 21 Watson, Michelle          FR R.M.U.                  36.70m     120-05 
      36.70m  32.00m  35.59m            
 22 Mikulic, Ivona            FR S.F.P.A.                32.21m     105-08 
      32.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Wasko, Kate               FR R.M.U.                  25.85m      84-10 
      25.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
   NEC Conf.: N 50.44m  5/5/2007    Stephanie Kuhn, Robert Morris              
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reese, Kelsey             SO Monmouth                46.13mE    151-04 
  2 Kotula, Rachel            JR R.M.U.                  45.46mE    149-02 
  3 Juhring, Heather          SO Mt. St. Mary's          43.47mE    142-07 
  4 Blamon, Faith             FR Monmouth                43.03mE    141-02 
  5 Knaub, Haley              JR Monmouth                40.74m     133-08 
  6 Skedel, Leah              FR S.F.P.A.                39.78m     130-06 
  7 Kauffman, Mekia           JR R.M.U.                  38.69m     126-11 
  8 Moccia, Anne              SR Monmouth                38.44m     126-01 
  9 Watson, Michelle          FR R.M.U.                  34.47m     113-01 
 10 Manson, Samantha          FR Mt. St. Mary's          32.45m     106-05 
 11 Kudla, Kristen            FR R.M.U.                  30.95m     101-06 
 12 Wheeler, Meaghan          SR F.D.U.                  30.50m     100-01 
 13 Ciric, Jovana             JR S.F.N.Y.                28.50m      93-06 
 14 Deutsch, Patricia         JR Sacred Heart            25.83m      84-09 
 15 Wilk, Katherine           SO Sacred Heart            21.96m      72-00 
 16 Lima, Ellen               SO Central Conn            21.80m      71-06 
 17 Fisher, Symmone           SR Monmouth                19.09m      62-07 
 18 Ucal, Alexandra           SO Monmouth                18.93m      62-01 
 -- Alger, Katharine          FR Wagner                    FOUL            
 -- Fernandez, Maria          JR Mt. St. Mary's            FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   NEC Conf.: N 10.42  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radden, Aaron             SR Central Conn           I 10.60Q  0.3  3 
  2 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn           I 10.79Q -0.9  2 
  3 Savoy, Jasper             FR F.D.U.                   10.95Q -2.2  1 
  4 Mahlung, Nickolei         SR Liu Brooklyn             10.86q  0.3  3 
  5 Williamson, Mikhail       SO Liu Brooklyn             10.97q -2.2  1 
  6 Ewart, Adian              JR S.F.N.Y.                 10.99q -2.2  1 
  7 Dwight, Jermaine          JR R.M.U.                   11.00q -0.9  2 
  8 Mitchell, Saquan          SO Wagner                   11.04q  0.3  3 
  9 Williams, Eric            JR Liu Brooklyn             11.07  -0.9  2 
 10 Haines-Douglas, Logan     FR R.M.U.                   11.15  -2.2  1 
 11 Haney, Ian                JR Sacred Heart             11.16  -0.9  2 
 12 Walker, Kendall           FR Central Conn             11.19  -0.9  2 
 13 O'Leary, Toren            FR Bryant                   11.22   0.3  3 
 14 Ayers, Malcolm            SO R.M.U.                   11.23   0.3  3 
 15 Dudley, Jordan            FR Sacred Heart             11.29  -2.2  1 
 16 Roy, R. Abraham           JR R.M.U.                   11.34  -2.2  1 
 17 Carrington, Shawn         JR S.F.N.Y.                 11.42   0.3  3 
 18 Hillian, Joshua           FR Monmouth                 11.43  -0.9  2 
 19 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Liu Brooklyn             11.47   0.3  3 
 20 Robinson, Robbie          JR Monmouth                 11.53  -2.2  1 
 21 Twenefor, Jones           SO R.M.U.                   19.70  -2.2  1 
 -- Rodney, Brendon           SO Liu Brooklyn                FS  -0.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   NEC Conf.: N 10.42  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Radden, Aaron             SR Central Conn             10.66I -2.1 
  2 Mahlung, Nickolei         SR Liu Brooklyn             10.83I -2.1 
  3 Savoy, Jasper             FR F.D.U.                   10.92  -2.1 
  4 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn             10.96  -2.1 
  5 Williamson, Mikhail       SO Liu Brooklyn             11.00  -2.1 
  6 Ewart, Adian              JR S.F.N.Y.                 11.09  -2.1 
  7 Mitchell, Saquan          SO Wagner                   11.14  -2.1 
  8 Dwight, Jermaine          JR R.M.U.                   11.27  -2.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
   NEC Conf.: N 21.03  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radden, Aaron             SR Central Conn           I 21.46Q -1.2  3 
  2 Rodney, Brendon           SO Liu Brooklyn           I 21.49Q  0.1  4 
  3 Savoy, Jasper             FR F.D.U.                 I 21.60Q -1.8  2 
  4 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn             21.93Q -0.2  1 
  5 Roberts, Jamal            SR Liu Brooklyn             21.95q -1.2  3 
  6 Williamson, Mikhail       SO Liu Brooklyn             21.99q -1.8  2 
  7 Ewart, Adian              JR S.F.N.Y.                 22.22q  0.1  4 
  8 Mahlung, Nickolei         SR Liu Brooklyn             22.28q -1.8  2 
  9 Ayers, Malcolm            SO R.M.U.                   22.32  -1.8  2 
 10 Morgan, Kervin            JR Liu Brooklyn             22.35   0.1  4 
 11 Boyd, Ben                 SO Monmouth                 22.36  -0.2  1 
 11 Dwight, Jermaine          JR R.M.U.                   22.36  -0.2  1 
 13 Graw, Daniel              FR Sacred Heart             22.41  -0.2  1 
 14 Lyhne, Matthew            SR Sacred Heart             22.48  -0.2  1 
 15 Cooley, Warner            SO Sacred Heart             22.50  -1.2  3 
 16 Salvadon, Sidney          FR F.D.U.                   22.59  -0.2  1 
 17 Walker, Kendall           FR Central Conn             22.64   0.1  4 
 18 Haines-Douglas, Logan     FR R.M.U.                   22.81  -1.2  3 
 19 Miles, Daryian            FR S.F.P.A.                 22.82  -1.8  2 
 20 Reid, Kyle                JR Bryant                   22.86  -1.2  3 
 21 Louine, Kevin             SO Bryant                   22.90  -1.8  2 
 22 Mitchell, Saquan          SO Wagner                   22.94   0.1  4 
 23 Redhi, Brandan            FR Mt. St. Mary's           23.06  -0.2  1 
 24 Harris, Waydell           SR F.D.U.                   23.23   0.1  4 
 25 Duffy, Hayden             SR Mt. St. Mary's           23.75  -1.8  2 
 26 Courtney, Brendan         FR Mt. St. Mary's           23.83  -1.2  3 
 -- Williams, Zaki            FR F.D.U.                      FS   0.1  4 
 -- Roy, R. Abraham           JR R.M.U.                      FS  -1.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
   NEC Conf.: N 21.03  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodney, Brendon           SO Liu Brooklyn             21.19I -3.4 
  2 Radden, Aaron             SR Central Conn             21.47I -3.4 
  3 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn             22.15  -3.4 
  4 Savoy, Jasper             FR F.D.U.                   22.18  -3.4 
  5 Roberts, Jamal            SR Liu Brooklyn             22.32  -3.4 
  6 Williamson, Mikhail       SO Liu Brooklyn             22.33  -3.4 
  7 Ewart, Adian              JR S.F.N.Y.                 22.60  -3.4 
  8 Mahlung, Nickolei         SR Liu Brooklyn             22.98  -3.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 45.91  2003        Richard James, Long Island                  
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fruster, Jamal            SO Central Conn             48.87Q  1 
  2 Boyd, Ben                 SO Monmouth                 48.88Q  4 
  3 Brooks, Akeem             JR S.F.N.Y.                 48.97Q  2 
  4 Gentile, Nick             JR R.M.U.                   49.06Q  3 
  5 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath  FR Liu Brooklyn             49.14q  2 
  6 Robinson, Marquis         FR F.D.U.                   49.16q  3 
  7 Cisse, Mohamed            FR F.D.U.                   49.17q  2 
  8 Graw, Daniel              FR Sacred Heart             49.25q  1 
  9 Roberts, Jamal            SR Liu Brooklyn             49.28   1 
 10 Morgan, Kervin            JR Liu Brooklyn             49.72   4 
 11 Augustin, Andi            SO Liu Brooklyn             49.82   4 
 12 McLean, Alistar           FR Liu Brooklyn             49.90   2 
 13 Salvadon, Sidney          FR F.D.U.                   50.01   1 
 14 Malespina, John           FR Monmouth                 50.19   4 
 15 Williams, Zaki            FR F.D.U.                   50.23   1 
 16 Shuler, Trevor            FR S.F.P.A.                 50.38   3 
 17 Cooley, Warner            SO Sacred Heart             50.41   4 
 18 Drozdowsky, Daniel        JR S.F.P.A.                 50.43   1 
 19 Douglas, Nicholas         SO Bryant                   50.49   4 
 20 Reyes, Luis               FR Monmouth                 50.91   3 
 21 Dyagilev, Jenya           FR F.D.U.                   51.03   2 
 22 Redhi, Brandan            FR Mt. St. Mary's           51.18   2 
 23 Savvidou, Chris           SO Central Conn             51.21   2 
 24 Courtney, Brendan         FR Mt. St. Mary's           51.36   3 
 25 Atibioke, Olufemi         FR Liu Brooklyn             51.39   3 
 26 Tobias, Jamie             SO Central Conn             51.46   3 
 27 Oluyadi, Bayaan           JR Monmouth                 51.54   1 
 28 Staskowski, Robert        FR Monmouth                 53.52   4 
 29 Butler, Kareem            SO Wagner                   54.06   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 45.91  2003        Richard James, Long Island                  
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fruster, Jamal            SO Central Conn             48.29I 
  2 Boyd, Ben                 SO Monmouth                 48.55  
  3 Brooks, Akeem             JR S.F.N.Y.                 48.58  
  4 Gentile, Nick             JR R.M.U.                   48.85  
  5 Robinson, Marquis         FR F.D.U.                   49.32  
  6 Cisse, Mohamed            FR F.D.U.                   49.33  
  7 Graw, Daniel              FR Sacred Heart             49.50  
  8 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath  FR Liu Brooklyn             50.38  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
   NEC Conf.: N 1:49.86  5/6/2012    Louis Gibilisco, Mt. St. Mary's           
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaccariello, Dan          JR Wagner                 1:53.39Q  3 
  2 Peterson, Patrick         JR Sacred Heart           1:53.96Q  2 
  3 Gilhuley, Paul            SR S.F.N.Y.               1:54.51Q  1 
  4 Waterbury, Mike           SR Central Conn           1:53.45Q  3 
  5 Langille, Andrew          SO Monmouth               1:54.53Q  2 
  6 Gioielli, Joe             FR Central Conn           1:55.13Q  1 
  7 Rumble, Dorian            JR R.M.U.                 1:53.67q  3 
  8 Wilson, Kody              FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:53.99q  3 
  9 Thompson, Freddie         JR R.M.U.                 1:55.64   2 
 10 Moulton, Darius           FR Wagner                 1:55.82   2 
 11 Leight, Alex              SO Monmouth               1:56.20   1 
 12 Guth, Phlip               JR F.D.U.                 1:57.18   3 
 13 Kipruto, Rogers           JR Liu Brooklyn           1:57.42   1 
 14 Langton, Jesse            SO Mt. St. Mary's         1:58.76   1 
 15 Bernardo, Mark            SR Monmouth               1:58.79   1 
 16 Solda, Chris              SO Monmouth               1:59.31   2 
 17 Taylor, Elijah            SO Liu Brooklyn           2:00.51   2 
 18 Morales, Anthony          SR S.F.N.Y.               2:01.15   3 
 19 Branco, Anthony           JR Monmouth               2:01.49   2 
 20 Ortiz, Frank              JR F.D.U.                 2:03.26   1 
 21 Natarajan, Sachin         FR R.M.U.                 2:03.51   3 
 22 Pineiro, Jonathan         SO Liu Brooklyn           2:12.33   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
   NEC Conf.: N 1:49.86  5/6/2012    Louis Gibilisco, Mt. St. Mary's           
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Langille, Andrew          SO Monmouth               1:54.52  
  2 Rumble, Dorian            JR R.M.U.                 1:54.54  
  3 Gioielli, Joe             FR Central Conn           1:54.69  
  4 Waterbury, Mike           SR Central Conn           1:54.93  
  5 Gilhuley, Paul            SR S.F.N.Y.               1:55.09  
  6 Wilson, Kody              FR Mt. St. Mary's         1:55.27  
  7 Zaccariello, Dan          JR Wagner                 1:55.95  
  8 Peterson, Patrick         JR Sacred Heart           2:00.63  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:49.19  5/5/2013    Ford Palmer, Monmouth                     
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Ford              SR Monmouth               3:58.48Q  1 
  2 Peterson, Patrick         JR Sacred Heart           4:00.23Q  2 
  3 Zaccariello, Dan          JR Wagner                 3:58.68Q  1 
  4 Swisko, Christopher       SR Mt. St. Mary's         4:00.41Q  2 
  5 Gilhuley, Joseph          SR S.F.N.Y.               3:58.97Q  1 
  6 Kipruto, Rogers           JR Liu Brooklyn           4:01.13Q  2 
  7 Gruschow, Thomas          SO Mt. St. Mary's         3:58.98Q  1 
  8 Nersten, Brian            SR S.F.N.Y.               4:01.60Q  2 
  9 Ferguson, Sean            FR Sacred Heart           3:59.17q  1 
 10 DeLaney, Christopher      SR S.F.P.A.               4:01.98q  2 
 11 DelFattore, Chris         SR Monmouth               4:02.22q  2 
 12 D'Agostino, Domenick      FR Monmouth               4:02.60q  1 
 13 Hartnett, Sean            SR Monmouth               4:07.28   1 
 14 Branco, Anthony           JR Monmouth               4:07.77   2 
 15 Huggins-Filozof, Graham   FR Monmouth               4:08.43   1 
 16 Mullally, Thomas          FR Bryant                 4:08.67   2 
 17 Holcomb, Shane            JR Mt. St. Mary's         4:09.81   2 
 18 Mendez, Timothy           SO Wagner                 4:14.85   2 
 19 Jones, Darryl             SO R.M.U.                 4:15.53   1 
 20 Stapleton, Jason          JR S.F.N.Y.               4:22.49   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:49.19  5/5/2013    Ford Palmer, Monmouth                     
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Ford              SR Monmouth               3:49.19N 
  2 Swisko, Christopher       SR Mt. St. Mary's         3:54.17  
  3 Gilhuley, Joseph          SR S.F.N.Y.               3:54.55  
  4 Zaccariello, Dan          JR Wagner                 3:56.21  
  5 Peterson, Patrick         JR Sacred Heart           3:56.79  
  6 Gruschow, Thomas          SO Mt. St. Mary's         3:57.36  
  7 D'Agostino, Domenick      FR Monmouth               3:58.80  
  8 Ferguson, Sean            FR Sacred Heart           4:01.65  
  9 DeLaney, Christopher      SR S.F.P.A.               4:02.47  
 10 Kipruto, Rogers           JR Liu Brooklyn           4:07.44  
 11 Nersten, Brian            SR S.F.N.Y.               4:15.95  
 12 DelFattore, Chris         SR Monmouth               4:36.77  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Alley Start
 1-14 on front row
 All remaining runners file in behind front row.
       World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:54.12  6/4/2010    Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
   NEC Conf.: N 14:26.28  2001        Brian Sell, St. Francis- PA              
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruschow, Thomas          SO Mt. St. Mary's        14:51.56  
  2 Spector, Zachary          SR Wagner                14:53.19  
  3 Malakoff, Jacob           SO Wagner                15:01.41  
  4 Hill, Andrew              SO Central Conn          15:03.38  
  5 Connelly, Christopher     SR Sacred Heart          15:05.18  
  6 Swisko, Christopher       SR Mt. St. Mary's        15:07.82  
  7 Ferguson, Sean            FR Sacred Heart          15:10.85  
  8 Gooding, Darrel           FR F.D.U.                15:14.79  
  9 Krell, John               SR Central Conn          15:18.38  
 10 Collura, Dan              SR Monmouth              15:19.99  
 11 Walker, Matt              SO Central Conn          15:27.03  
 12 Raymond, Tyler            FR Central Conn          15:30.85  
 13 Hubbell, Patrick          SO Central Conn          15:42.65  
 14 Holcomb, Shane            JR Mt. St. Mary's        15:43.96  
 15 Chapruet, Christopher     JR Bryant                15:46.26  
 16 Penney, Kyle              FR S.F.P.A.              15:48.04  
 17 DeLaney, Christopher      SR S.F.P.A.              15:48.32  
 18 D'Agostino, Domenick      FR Monmouth              15:48.58  
 19 Marcello, Richard         SR Sacred Heart          15:57.09  
 20 Tonero, Kieran            FR Mt. St. Mary's        16:09.33  
 21 Caskey, Sean              SR Mt. St. Mary's        16:26.07  
 22 French, Kevin             FR Monmouth              16:37.54  
 23 DelFattore, Chris         SR Monmouth              16:40.87  
 -- Hartnett, Sean            SR Monmouth                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 alley start
 1-14 on front row
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 26:17.53  8/26/2005   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 26:59.60  5/1/2010    Chris Solinsky, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
   NEC Conf.: N 29:31.29  5/5/2007    Samuel Chelanga, Fairleigh Dickin        
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spector, Zachary          SR Wagner                32:04.84  
  2 Hill, Andrew              SO Central Conn          32:13.55  
  3 Krell, John               SR Central Conn          32:14.71  
  4 Fischer, Christopher      JR S.F.P.A.              32:20.37  
  5 Walker, Matt              SO Central Conn          32:20.47  
  6 Fenwick, Blake            SO Bryant                32:33.08  
  7 Gale, Michael             JR S.F.N.Y.              32:38.21  
  8 Malakoff, Jacob           SO Wagner                32:42.88  
  9 French, Derek             FR Central Conn          32:52.44  
 10 Raymond, Tyler            FR Central Conn          32:53.56  
 11 Collura, Dan              SR Monmouth              33:06.08  
 12 Lednak, Richard           FR R.M.U.                33:29.42  
 13 Gannon, Colin             SR Bryant                33:32.88  
 14 Iannarelli, Zachary       FR Monmouth              34:01.89  
 15 Roadside, Dustin          SO Monmouth              34:33.90  
 16 Molchany, Michael         JR R.M.U.                35:24.20  
 17 Albright, Jesse           SO Mt. St. Mary's        36:33.52  
 18 Hershman, Alex            SO Monmouth              36:47.94  
 19 Phillips, Luke            FR R.M.U.                40:03.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   NEC Conf.: N 14.03  5/6/2012    Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jalen             SO Monmouth               I 14.76Q -2.3  3 
  2 Kopeloff, Alan            SR Wagner                   14.98Q -1.7  1 
  3 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn             15.01Q -1.9  2 
  4 Watkins, Jordan           SO Central Conn             15.09q -1.9  2 
  5 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth                 15.10q -1.9  2 
  6 Kuiawa, Grant             SO R.M.U.                   15.26q -1.7  1 
  7 Lindblom, Nick            SR Central Conn             15.32q -1.7  1 
  8 Ferguson, Geordan         FR Monmouth                 15.36q -2.3  3 
  9 Morton, Tyler             SR R.M.U.                   15.50  -1.7  1 
 10 Ireland, Thomas           SO R.M.U.                   15.53  -2.3  3 
 11 Layne, Dwayne             SR Liu Brooklyn             15.62  -1.7  1 
 12 Fernandez, Dante          SO Wagner                   15.69  -1.9  2 
 13 Lesieur, Zachary          SO Mt. St. Mary's           16.30  -2.3  3 
 14 Freeman, Purcell          FR S.F.P.A.                 16.39  -2.3  3 
 15 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart             16.43  -1.9  2 
 16 Ayitey, Mark              FR R.M.U.                   16.82  -1.7  1 
 -- McCloud, Trevant          FR F.D.U.                     DNF  -2.3  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   NEC Conf.: N 14.03  5/6/2012    Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jalen             SO Monmouth                 14.70I -0.7 
  2 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn             14.73I -0.7 
  3 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth                 15.01  -0.7 
  4 Kopeloff, Alan            SR Wagner                   15.06  -0.7 
  5 Watkins, Jordan           SO Central Conn             15.14  -0.7 
  6 Kuiawa, Grant             SO R.M.U.                   15.56  -0.7 
  7 Lindblom, Nick            SR Central Conn             15.61  -0.7 
  8 Ferguson, Geordan         FR Monmouth                 17.49  -0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NEC Conf.: N 51.54  2000        Jim Baughman, Robert Morris                 
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath  FR Liu Brooklyn           I 52.90Q  1 
  2 Lindblom, Nick            SR Central Conn           I 53.70Q  2 
  3 Ayitey, Mark              FR R.M.U.                 I 53.74Q  3 
  4 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth                 53.89q  2 
  5 Layne, Dwayne             SR Liu Brooklyn             54.15q  1 
  6 McLean, Alistar           FR Liu Brooklyn             54.44q  1 
  7 Budd, Ryan                SO Central Conn             55.00q  2 
  8 Welch, Chris              SR Liu Brooklyn             55.06q  3 
  9 Santalla, Daniel          FR Mt. St. Mary's           55.20   1 
 10 Houdek, Brian             JR Mt. St. Mary's           56.60   1 
 11 Watkins, Jordan           SO Central Conn             56.75   2 
 12 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne  SR Liu Brooklyn             57.21   2 
 13 McLoughlin, Justin        SR Sacred Heart             57.23   1 
 14 Kuiawa, Grant             SO R.M.U.                   57.27   2 
 15 Forbes, Cedric            JR S.F.P.A.                 57.68   3 
 16 Fernandez, Dante          SO Wagner                   57.91   3 
 17 DiBianca, Joe             JR Monmouth                 58.15   1 
 18 Brown, Ron                SO Monmouth                 58.53   2 
 19 Auerbach, Thomas          FR Sacred Heart             59.52   3 
 20 Oluyadi, Bayaan           JR Monmouth               1:07.37   3 
 -- Ferguson, Geordan         FR Monmouth                   DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NEC Conf.: N 51.54  2000        Jim Baughman, Robert Morris                 
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath  FR Liu Brooklyn             52.43I 
  2 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth                 52.97I 
  3 Layne, Dwayne             SR Liu Brooklyn             53.39I 
  4 McLean, Alistar           FR Liu Brooklyn             53.70I 
  5 Ayitey, Mark              FR R.M.U.                   54.00  
  6 Lindblom, Nick            SR Central Conn             54.61  
  7 Budd, Ryan                SO Central Conn             54.73  
  8 Welch, Chris              SR Liu Brooklyn             54.77  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 single waterfall start
 1-14 on front row.
 remainder on second row.
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
   NEC Conf.: N 9:08.66  2001        Brian Sell, St. Francis- PA               
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connelly, Christopher     SR Sacred Heart           9:17.02  
  2 Fischer, Christopher      JR S.F.P.A.               9:25.71  
  3 Caskey, Sean              SR Mt. St. Mary's         9:28.72  
  4 Naglieri, James           SO Wagner                 9:31.30  
  5 Kennedy, Ryan             SO S.F.P.A.               9:36.21  
  6 Fuller, Connor            FR Monmouth               9:37.43  
  7 Darlington, Tommy         SO Monmouth               9:53.03  
  8 Brown, Ryan               FR R.M.U.                10:03.76  
  9 French, Derek             FR Central Conn          10:04.96  
 10 Ryan, Patrick             JR Monmouth              10:20.61  
 -- Biekert, Brian            SO Central Conn               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 37.10  8/22/2008   JAM, JAM                                    
                       Carter, Frater, Bolt, Powell                      
    American: A 37.40  8/8/1992    National Team, USA national team            
                       Marsh, Burrell, Mitchell, Lewis                   
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
   NEC Conf.: N 40.24  5/5/2013    LIU Brooklyn, LIU Brooklyn                  
                       N Mahlung, B Richards, B Rodney, M Williamson     
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn                                          40.24N  2 
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei SR            2) Richards, Brian SR             
     3) Rodney, Brendon SO              4) Williamson, Mikhail SO         
  2 Sacred Heart                                          41.55I  1 
     1) Lyhne, Matthew SR               2) Graw, Daniel FR                
     3) Cooley, Warner SO               4) Haney, Ian JR                  
  3 Robert Morris                                         41.59I  2 
     1) Dwight, Jermaine JR             2) Ayers, Malcolm SO              
     3) Roy, R. Abraham JR              4) Haines-Douglas, Logan FR       
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   41.62I  2 
     1) McDonald, Raldaine SR           2) Salvadon, Sidney FR            
     3) Harris, Waydell SR              4) Savoy, Jasper FR               
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)                                     41.92I  2 
     1) Freeman, Purcell FR             2) Shuler, Trevor FR              
     3) Miles, Daryian FR               4) Forbes, Cedric JR              
  6 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                    42.01I  2 
     1) Ewart, Adian JR                 2) Brooks, Akeem JR               
     3) Kenton, Sherwayne JR            4) Carrington, Shawn JR           
  7 Central Connecticut                                   42.09I  1 
     1) Savvidou, Chris SO              2) Radden, Aaron SR               
     3) Walker, Kendall FR              4) Fruster, Jamal SO              
  8 Bryant                                                42.12I  2 
     1) O'Leary, Toren FR               2) Reid, Kyle JR                  
     3) Douglas, Nicholas SO            4) Louine, Kevin SO               
  9 Wagner                                                43.28   1 
     1) Fernandez, Dante SO             2) Kane, Matthew SO               
     3) Mitchell, Saquan SO             4) Kopeloff, Alan SR              
 10 Monmouth                                              43.53   2 
     1) Malespina, John FR              2) Robinson, Robbie JR            
     3) Vogt, Liam FR                   4) Hillian, Joshua FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                         Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
    American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                         Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:09.98  1998        Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         Simms, Chandler, Stroman, Scoon                   
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn                                        3:12.55I  2 
     1) Roberts, Jamal SR               2) McLean, Alistar FR             
     3) Rodney, Brendon SO              4) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR  
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:16.73I  2 
     1) Salvadon, Sidney FR             2) Robinson, Marquis FR           
     3) Williams, Zaki FR               4) Cisse, Mohamed FR              
  3 Robert Morris                                       3:17.37I  2 
     1) Carper, Chris JR                2) Thompson, Freddie JR           
     3) Ayitey, Mark FR                 4) Gentile, Nick JR               
  4 Central Connecticut                                 3:17.50I  2 
     1) Budd, Ryan SO                   2) Connor, Malcolm FR             
     3) Lindblom, Nick SR               4) Fruster, Jamal SO              
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:17.98   2 
     1) Shuler, Trevor FR               2) Forbes, Cedric JR              
     3) Miles, Daryian FR               4) Drozdowsky, Daniel JR          
  6 Sacred Heart                                        3:18.25   2 
     1) Graw, Daniel FR                 2) Cooley, Warner SO              
     3) Peterson, Patrick JR            4) Lyhne, Matthew SR              
  7 Bryant                                              3:19.00   1 
     1) Reid, Kyle JR                   2) Ward, Chad FR                  
     3) Louine, Kevin SO                4) Douglas, Nicholas SO           
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  3:20.53   2 
     1) Brooks, Akeem JR                2) Ewart, Adian JR                
     3) Morales, Anthony SR             4) Gilhuley, Paul SR              
  9 Monmouth                                            3:22.33   2 
     1) Malespina, John FR              2) DiBianca, Joe JR               
     3) Reyes, Luis FR                  4) Rutherford, Chris SR           
 10 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:22.64   1 
     1) Santalla, Daniel FR             2) Nickas, Timothy SR             
     3) Redhi, Brandan FR               4) Courtney, Brendan FR           
 11 Wagner                                              3:28.88   1 
     1) Fernandez, Dante SO             2) Baio, Michael JR               
     3) Moulton, Darius FR              4) Butler, Kareem SO              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 2 alley start
 one turn break
       World: W 7:02.43  8/25/2006   Kenya, KEN                                
                         Mutua, Yiampoy, Kombich, Bungei                   
    American: A 7:02.82  8/25/2006   National Team, USA national team          
                         Harris, Robinson, Burley, Krummenacker            
  Collegiate: C 7:08.96  4/7/1984    Arizona State, Arizona State              
                         Richardson, Davis, Scott, Stahr                   
   NEC Conf.: N 7:36.00  5/4/2013    Monmouth, Monmouth                        
                         A Langille, L Reyes, A Leight, F Palmer           
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                            7:36.00N 
     1) Langille, Andrew SO             2) Reyes, Luis FR                 
     3) Leight, Alex SO                 4) Palmer, Ford SR                
  2 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  7:39.61I 
     1) Stapleton, Jason JR             2) Gilhuley, Joseph SR            
     3) Gilhuley, Paul SR               4) Nersten, Brian SR              
  3 Central Connecticut                                 7:40.70I 
     1) Biekert, Brian SO               2) Connor, Malcolm FR             
     3) Waterbury, Mike SR              4) Gioielli, Joe FR               
  4 Robert Morris                                       7:41.19I 
     1) Natarajan, Sachin FR            2) Rumble, Dorian JR              
     3) Thompson, Freddie JR            4) Gentile, Nick JR               
  5 Wagner                                              7:42.55I 
     1) Baio, Michael JR                2) Moulton, Darius FR             
     3) Zaccariello, Dan JR             4) Naglieri, James SO             
  6 Sacred Heart                                        7:54.18  
     1) Connelly, Christopher SR        2) Marcello, Richard SR           
     3) McNicholas, Stephen SO          4) Ferguson, Sean FR              
  7 Liu Brooklyn                                        7:54.71  
     1) Welch, Chris SR                 2) Kipruto, Rogers JR             
     3) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SR   4) Taylor, Elijah SO              
  8 Bryant                                              8:18.04  
     1) Hurley, David SR                2) Mullally, Thomas FR            
     3) Varney, Brendan FR              4) Foley, Francis SO              
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 8:19.68  
     1) Guth, Phlip JR                  2) Dyagilev, Jenya FR             
     3) Ortiz, Frank JR                 4) Harris, Waydell SR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.74/ No 5 alive method
 Progression 1.74, 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.92,  1.95
 1.98, 2.01, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10
       World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
   NEC Conf.: N 2.18m  2003        Huguens Jean, UMBC                          
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marini, Joseph            SO Monmouth                 2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Lewis, Kemar              SO Liu Brooklyn             2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Kramer, Ed                JR Monmouth                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Bartlett, Jake            SR Monmouth                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Anderson, Erik            SO Monmouth                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Kane, Matthew             SO Wagner                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Tobias, Jamie             SO Central Conn             1.92m    6-03.50 
  8 Witmyer, Shane            SO R.M.U.                   1.89m    6-02.25 
  9 King, Adam                FR Sacred Heart             1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Hazell, Gregory           SO Sacred Heart             1.84m    6-00.50 
 10 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart             1.84m    6-00.50 
 10 Watkins, Jordan           SO Central Conn             1.84m    6-00.50 
 10 Lawrence, William         SR Mt. St. Mary's           1.84m    6-00.50 
 14 Henrich, Michael          FR Wagner                   1.79m    5-10.50 
 15 Dudley, Jordan            FR Sacred Heart             1.79m    5-10.50 
 16 Harris, Jalen             FR F.D.U.                   1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 3.50, No 5 Alive
 Progression is 3.50, 3.65, 3.80 3.95, 4.10, 4.25,
 4.35, 4.45, 4.55, 4.65, 4.75, 4.80, 4.85
       World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   NEC Conf.: N 5.00m  5/8/2011    Cameron Walker-Shephard, F.D.U.             
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steinbugl, Ryan           FR S.F.P.A.                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Skylar           FR Wagner                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Somers, John              SO Bryant                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mt. St. Mary's           4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Poland, Tyler             FR Monmouth                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wain, Chantz              JR R.M.U.                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Egner, Tyler              JR Bryant                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Decker, Patrick           SR Bryant                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lambert, Colton           FR Monmouth                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Nolan, Kevin              FR Sacred Heart             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Clark, Eamonn             SO Mt. St. Mary's           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Falbo, Evan               SO S.F.P.A.                    NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Rice, Scott               SR Mt. St. Mary's              NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cuntrera, Joseph          FR Mt. St. Mary's              NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   NEC Conf.: N 7.65m  5/5/2012    Corryl Boyd, L.I.U.-Brooklyn                
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brian           SR Liu Brooklyn             7.04m   1.3  23-01.25 
     6.96m(0.3) 6.89m(0.4) PASS      6.76m(+0.0) 6.90m(1.1) 7.04m(1.3)
  2 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Liu Brooklyn             6.93m   1.8  22-09.00 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.50m(0.3) 6.43m(-0.9) 6.37m(0.6) 6.59m(1.7) 6.93m(1.8)
  3 Marini, Joseph            SO Monmouth                 6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.45m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.73m(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.3) FOUL     
  4 Vogt, Liam                FR Monmouth                 6.69m   0.9  21-11.50 
     6.69m(0.9) 6.60m(1.8) 6.61m(-0.8) 6.54m(-1.4) 6.50m(2.8) 6.57m(1.9)
  5 Njenga, Richard           SO R.M.U.                   6.67m   1.4  21-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.55m(1.3) 6.67m(1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 6.59m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
  6 Hutchinson, Brandon       JR Sacred Heart             6.61m   2.4  21-08.25 
     6.41m(1.1) 6.61m(2.4) 6.49m(0.5) 6.15m(-1.1) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.37m(2.5)
  7 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mt. St. Mary's           6.45m   1.3  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.21m(+0.0) 6.45m(1.3) 6.13m(2.3) FOUL      6.11m(1.8)
  8 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SR Liu Brooklyn             6.42m   2.3  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.3) 6.12m(-2.0) 6.35m(-0.2) 5.48m(-0.6) 6.16m(0.3) 6.35m(0.1)
  9 Prescott, Sam             SO Mt. St. Mary's           6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.31m(-1.4) FOUL      6.40m(+0.0) 6.19m(2.0) 6.00m(1.2) PASS     
 10 Witmyer, Shane            SO R.M.U.                   6.35m  -0.4  20-10.00 
     FOUL      6.12m(-0.4) 6.35m(-0.4)            
 11 Hazell, Gregory           SO Sacred Heart             6.32m   1.3  20-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(1.3)            
 12 Simpkins IV, Solomon      FR S.F.P.A.                 6.31m  -0.8  20-08.50 
     6.31m(-0.8) FOUL      6.22m(0.4)            
 13 Kane, Matthew             SO Wagner                   6.26m   2.0  20-06.50 
     6.15m(1.2) 5.87m(0.7) 6.26m(2.0)            
 14 Lawrence, William         SR Mt. St. Mary's           6.24m  -1.0  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-1.0) 5.97m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 15 Le, Vihn                  SO Liu Brooklyn             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     6.21m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 16 Ford, Thomas              SO Sacred Heart             6.18m   2.1  20-03.50 
     6.18m(2.1) FOUL      5.94m(0.5)            
 17 Maldari, Christopher      SR Mt. St. Mary's           6.11m   1.9  20-00.50 
     6.03m(1.4) 6.11m(1.9) FOUL                 
 18 Davies, Olakunle          JR S.F.N.Y.                 6.05m   1.3  19-10.25 
     5.95m(0.3) FOUL      6.05m(1.3)            
 19 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart             6.04m   1.1  19-09.75 
     6.04m(1.1) 5.81m(0.6) 5.84m(0.9)            
 20 Sudol, John               FR Central Conn             6.03m   0.6  19-09.50 
     FOUL      6.03m(0.6) FOUL                 
 21 Cunningham, Colin         SO F.D.U.                   5.98m   0.9  19-07.50 
     5.98m(0.9) 5.54m(0.9) 5.56m(0.7)            
 22 Malone, Adam              FR Bryant                   5.90m   0.7  19-04.25 
     5.45m(1.6) 5.80m(1.2) 5.90m(0.7)            
 23 Harris, Jalen             FR F.D.U.                   5.89m  -0.3  19-04.00 
     5.89m(-0.3) 5.60m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 24 Henrich, Michael          FR Wagner                   5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.26m(0.2) 5.50m(+0.0)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
   NEC Conf.: N 15.59m  5/6/2012    Amire Solomon, L.I.U.-Brooklyn             
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SR Liu Brooklyn            14.91mI  0.7  48-11.00 
     13.93m(-0.9) 14.91m(0.7) 14.78m(-1.7) 14.66m(-1.4) 14.51m(+0.0) 14.85m(-1.1)
  2 Marini, Joseph            SO Monmouth                14.31m  -0.4  46-11.50 
     14.31m(-0.4) 14.31m(1.3) FOUL      14.12m(0.6) 13.92m(-1.2) PASS     
  3 Njenga, Richard           SO R.M.U.                  14.29m  -1.3  46-10.75 
     13.75m(-0.2) 13.97m(-0.5) 14.14m(-0.3) 14.00m(-1.3) 14.29m(-1.3) 13.78m(-3.2)
  4 Washington, Lance         SR R.M.U.                  14.24m   0.8  46-08.75 
     FOUL      14.15m(-0.2) 14.09m(-1.8) 14.14m(0.9) 14.24m(0.8) 14.12m(-1.4)
  5 Waltman, Nick             SR Monmouth                13.89m   0.6  45-07.00 
     FOUL      13.65m(-0.7) 13.89m(0.6) 13.73m(-0.1) FOUL      13.89m(-3.0)
  6 Malone, Adam              FR Bryant                  13.63m  -1.9  44-08.75 
     13.63m(-1.9) 13.25m(-1.1) 13.26m(-1.3) 13.11m(-1.8) FOUL      12.80m(-1.1)
  7 Mann, Josh                SR Monmouth                13.62m   0.3  44-08.25 
     FOUL      13.54m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      13.62m(0.3) FOUL     
  8 Kane, Matthew             SO Wagner                  13.56m   2.7  44-06.00 
     13.38m(-1.8) 13.56m(2.7) FOUL      13.01m(+0.0) 13.41m(0.3) 13.48m(1.7)
  9 Le, Vihn                  SO Liu Brooklyn            13.54m  -0.3  44-05.25 
     13.54m(-0.3) FOUL      13.36m(2.2) 12.98m(-0.3) 13.06m(-1.1) 13.48m(-1.1)
 10 Hazell, Gregory           SO Sacred Heart            13.41m  -1.7  44-00.00 
     FOUL      13.17m(0.8) 13.41m(-1.7)            
 11 Carrington, Shawn         JR S.F.N.Y.                13.27m  +0.0  43-06.50 
     12.78m(-1.5) 13.16m(0.5) 13.27m(+0.0)            
 12 Cunningham, Colin         SO F.D.U.                  13.27m   0.6  43-06.50 
     13.27m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Hutchinson, Brandon       JR Sacred Heart            13.02m  -0.2  42-08.75 
     FOUL      13.02m(-0.2) 12.81m(-2.2)            
 14 Jackson, Drayke           JR Sacred Heart            12.92m  -2.2  42-04.75 
     12.33m(-1.7) FOUL      12.92m(-2.2)            
 15 Vogt, Liam                FR Monmouth                12.44m  -0.3  40-09.75 
     12.40m(+0.0) FOUL      12.44m(-0.3)            
 16 Sudol, John               FR Central Conn            12.05m   0.5  39-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.05m(0.5)            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
   NEC Conf.: N 18.97m  2002        Jonathan Kalnas, Monmouth                  
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol            JR Monmouth                18.03mI  59-02.00 
  2 Mitchell, Stephen         JR R.M.U.                  17.43mI  57-02.25 
  3 Ray, Collin               SR R.M.U.                  17.17mI  56-04.00 
  4 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      FR Monmouth                16.36mI  53-08.25 
  5 Morales, Brendan          SR R.M.U.                  16.29mI  53-05.50 
  6 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Conn            16.09mI  52-09.50 
  7 Wlasuk, John              FR Sacred Heart            15.87mI  52-01.00 
  8 Bernstein, Taylor         SO Monmouth                15.71mI  51-06.50 
  9 Lindley, Thomas           JR Wagner                  15.70mI  51-06.25 
 10 Troiani, Marc             JR Sacred Heart            14.89m   48-10.25 
 11 Saltsgiver, Robert        SR R.M.U.                  14.21m   46-07.50 
 12 Delmonaco, Nick           FR R.M.U.                  14.13m   46-04.25 
 13 D'Amato, Daniel           JR Monmouth                13.91m   45-07.75 
 14 Harrison, Johnathan       SO S.F.N.Y.                13.69m   44-11.00 
 15 Baker, Blailin            FR Mt. St. Mary's          13.22m   43-04.50 
 16 Dimock, Spencer           FR Monmouth                12.69m   41-07.75 
 17 Edwards, Eric             FR S.F.P.A.                12.61m   41-04.50 
 18 Erdos, Joseph             SO Sacred Heart            11.24m   36-10.50 
 19 Baranowsky, Dylan         SO S.F.P.A.                10.76m   35-03.75 
 20 Almendarez, Matthew       SR S.F.P.A.                10.44m   34-03.00 
 -- Sutcliffe, Wulf           SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Telesford, Michael        SR F.D.U.                    FOUL            
 -- Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SR R.M.U.                    FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
   NEC Conf.: N 53.53m  5/5/2007    Evan Lasher, Sacred Heart                  
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol            JR Monmouth                53.44mI    175-04 
  2 Troiani, Marc             JR Sacred Heart            50.93mI    167-01 
  3 Ray, Collin               SR R.M.U.                  50.07mI    164-03 
  4 Wlasuk, John              FR Sacred Heart            49.55mI    162-07 
  5 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SR R.M.U.                  49.12mI    161-02 
  6 Morales, Brendan          SR R.M.U.                  48.76mI    160-00 
  7 Mehls, Kelton             JR R.M.U.                  48.03mI    157-07 
  8 Bernstein, Taylor         SO Monmouth                47.55mI    156-00 
  9 Wagner, Matthew           SR Sacred Heart            46.52m     152-07 
 10 Saltsgiver, Robert        SR R.M.U.                  46.32m     152-00 
 11 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Conn            45.66m     149-10 
 12 Sullivan, Brian           FR Bryant                  44.60m     146-04 
 13 Dimock, Spencer           FR Monmouth                43.53m     142-10 
 14 Lindley, Thomas           JR Wagner                  43.34m     142-02 
 15 Delmonaco, Nick           FR R.M.U.                  42.74m     140-03 
 16 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      FR Monmouth                42.67m     140-00 
 17 D'Amato, Daniel           JR Monmouth                41.44m     135-11 
 18 Edwards, Eric             FR S.F.P.A.                40.70m     133-06 
 19 Harrison, Johnathan       SO S.F.N.Y.                39.36m     129-02 
 20 Snyder, Ryan              SR Monmouth                38.45m     126-02 
 21 Baranowsky, Dylan         SO S.F.P.A.                37.65m     123-06 
 22 Almendarez, Matthew       SR S.F.P.A.                33.28m     109-02 
 -- Telesford, Michael        SR F.D.U.                    FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
    American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 63.01m  5/6/2007    Ed Skowronski, Monmouth                    
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morales, Brendan          SR R.M.U.                  55.79mI    183-00 
      54.82m  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL  53.79m  FOUL
  2 Wlasuk, John              FR Sacred Heart            54.02mI    177-03 
      FOUL  50.94m  52.44m  53.58m  53.03m  54.02m
  3 Mitchell, Stephen         JR R.M.U.                  53.81mI    176-06 
      50.70m  FOUL  47.18m  FOUL  53.81m  52.01m
  4 Wagner, Matthew           SR Sacred Heart            53.37mI    175-01 
      FOUL  51.18m  53.37m  51.16m  52.80m  51.63m
  5 Jeffrey, Errol            JR Monmouth                52.49m     172-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  49.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ray, Collin               SR R.M.U.                  51.95m     170-05 
      51.24m  FOUL  49.38m  47.77m  48.42m  51.95m
  7 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SR R.M.U.                  50.95m     167-02 
      49.07m  50.95m  FOUL  48.76m  47.76m  50.35m
  8 Snyder, Ryan              SR Monmouth                50.13m     164-06 
      49.99m  50.13m  50.09m  48.60m  FOUL  46.76m
  9 Sutcliffe, Wulf           SO Monmouth                49.06m     160-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.86m  FOUL  FOUL  49.06m
 10 Pepitone, Daniel          JR Sacred Heart            48.25m     158-04 
      48.25m  45.74m  45.42m            
 11 Telesford, Michael        SR F.D.U.                  47.71m     156-06 
      44.25m  47.71m  44.38m            
 12 Fernandez, Jon            SR Mt. St. Mary's          47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  46.46m  47.25m            
 13 Williams, Rashad          SR Central Conn            46.33m     152-00 
      46.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Todman, Nick              JR Bryant                  45.68m     149-10 
      FOUL  43.68m  45.68m            
 15 D'Amato, Daniel           JR Monmouth                44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  44.92m  FOUL            
 16 Bernstein, Taylor         SO Monmouth                43.69m     143-04 
      FOUL  43.59m  43.69m            
 17 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      FR Monmouth                42.35m     138-11 
      40.47m  37.49m  42.35m            
 18 Erdos, Joseph             SO Sacred Heart            41.26m     135-04 
      40.98m  41.26m  39.82m            
 19 Almendarez, Matthew       SR S.F.P.A.                41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Dwyer, Mike               JR Mt. St. Mary's          40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m            
 21 Saltsgiver, Robert        SR R.M.U.                  40.38m     132-06 
      38.58m  FOUL  40.38m            
 22 Baker, Blailin            FR Mt. St. Mary's          37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  FOUL  36.54m            
 23 Baranowsky, Dylan         SO S.F.P.A.                36.46m     119-07 
      FOUL  32.67m  36.46m            
 24 Delmonaco, Nick           FR R.M.U.                  36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  31.73m  36.34m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   NEC Conf.: N 68.60m  5/4/2013    Chris Carper, R.M.U.                       
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carper, Chris             JR R.M.U.                  68.60mN    225-01 
  2 Gilhuly, Kevin            JR Monmouth                66.16mI    217-01 
  3 Fernandez, Jon            SR Mt. St. Mary's          61.81mI    202-09 
  4 Lipschutz, McLean         FR Monmouth                61.60mI    202-01 
  5 Torrell, Zach             SO Monmouth                60.48mI    198-05 
  6 Forbes, Andrew            SO F.D.U.                  58.47m     191-10 
  7 Barbato, Joseph           SO Mt. St. Mary's          57.38m     188-03 
  8 Sheehan, Scott            SO Sacred Heart            50.85m     166-10 
  9 Cardy, Christian          JR S.F.N.Y.                50.02m     164-01 
 10 Adkisson, Stephen         FR Monmouth                49.47m     162-04 
 11 Todman, Nick              JR Bryant                  48.76m     160-00 
 12 Pepitone, Daniel          JR Sacred Heart            48.75m     159-11 
 13 LaClair, Zachary          SO Bryant                  48.21m     158-02 
 14 Youmans, Kyle             FR Monmouth                47.45m     155-08 
 15 Norcross, Chris           FR Monmouth                47.16m     154-09 
 16 Spryn, Jacob              FR S.F.P.A.                46.28m     151-10 
 17 Baker, Blailin            FR Mt. St. Mary's          45.00m     147-08 
 18 Berghorn, Andrew          SO Sacred Heart            43.54m     142-10 
 19 Lee, Dan                  SO R.M.U.                  41.65m     136-08 
 20 Gesin, Jacob              SO Bryant                  39.63m     130-00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   218        2) St. Francis (Pa.)          86   
    3) Sacred Heart                83        4) LIU Brooklyn               76   
    5) Robert Morris               69        6) Mount St. Mary's           61   
    7) Central Connecticut         55        8) Quinnipiac                 46   
    9) St. Francis (N.Y.)          35       10) Wagner                     33   
   11) Bryant                      29       12) Fairleigh Dickinson        26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   173        2) LIU Brooklyn              131   
    3) Robert Morris              122        4) Central Connecticut        91   
    5) Sacred Heart                70        6) Wagner                     60   
    7) Mount St. Mary's            48        8) St. Francis (N.Y.)         35   
    8) St. Francis (Pa.)           35        8) Fairleigh Dickinson        35   
   11) Bryant                      19