Men's Track & Field

2013 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Cl. Hometown/Last School
Brian Biekert full bio Brian Biekert DISTANCE So. Groton, CT / Fitch
Malcolm Connor full bio Malcolm Connor DISTANCE Fr. Bronx, NY / Trumbull
Colby Delbene full bio Colby Delbene DISTANCE Jr. Pawling, NY / Pawling
Joey Farrington full bio Joey Farrington DISTANCE So. Stratford, CT / Bunnell
Derek French full bio Derek French DISTANCE Fr. Norwich, CT / Norwich Free Academy
Joseph Gioielli full bio Joseph Gioielli DISTANCE Fr. Wolcott, CT / Wolcott
Andrew Hill full bio Andrew Hill DISTANCE So. Colchester, CT / Bacon Academy
Patrick Hubbell full bio Patrick Hubbell DISTANCE So. North Haven, CT / North Haven
Craig Hunt full bio Craig Hunt DISTANCE Jr. New Milford, CT / Milford
John Krell full bio John Krell DISTANCE Sr. Farmington, CT / Farmington
Andy Pullaro full bio Andy Pullaro DISTANCE So. Washington, CT / Shepaug
Tyler Raymond full bio Tyler Raymond DISTANCE Fr. Terryville, CT / Terryville
David Scheibenpflug full bio David Scheibenpflug DISTANCE Fr. Wolcott, CT / Wolcott
Matt Walker full bio Matt Walker DISTANCE R-Fr. Southington, CT / Southington
Mike Waterbury full bio Mike Waterbury DISTANCE Sr. Killingworth, CT / Haddam-Killingworth
Kodjo Erasmus full bio Kodjo Erasmus HURDLES Fr. Manchester, CT / Manchester
Nick Lindblom full bio Nick Lindblom HURDLES Sr. New Milford, CT / New Milford
Jordan Watkins full bio Jordan Watkins HURDLES So. Watertown, CT / Watertown
Greg Andrade full bio Greg Andrade JUMPS So. Windsor, CT / Windsor
Kwency Crittenden full bio Kwency Crittenden JUMPS Fr. Windsor, CT / Windsor
John Sudol full bio John Sudol JUMPS Fr. Morris, CT / Wamogo Regional
Jamie Tobias full bio Jamie Tobias JUMPS/SPRINTS So. Bloomfield, CT / Bloomfield
Jamil Ferguson full bio Jamil Ferguson MIDDLE DISTANCE Fr. Bellerose, NY / Benjamin N. Cardozo
Jonathan Rios full bio Jonathan Rios MIDDLE DISTANCE Fr. Hartford, CT / Hartford Public
Andrew Weiler full bio Andrew Weiler MIDDLE DISTANCE Fr. Norwich, CT / Norwich Free Academy
William Gazlay full bio William Gazlay MULTI EVENTS So. North Stonington, CT / Saint Bernard's
David Gomes full bio David Gomes POLE VAULT Fr. Cheshire, CT / Cheshire
Jamal Fruster full bio Jamal Fruster SPRINTS So. East Hartford, CT / East Hartford
Dan Hopper full bio Dan Hopper SPRINTS Sr. New Fairfield, CT / New Fairfield
Ali Kleiche full bio Ali Kleiche SPRINTS Fr. Salem, MA / Sindibad Olympiad
Aaron Radden full bio Aaron Radden SPRINTS Sr. Waterbury, CT / Sacred Heart
Chris Savvidou full bio Chris Savvidou SPRINTS Jr. Beacon Falls, CT / Woodland Regional
Kendall Walker full bio Kendall Walker SPRINTS Fr. Hamden, CT / Hamden
Brian Beckwith full bio Brian Beckwith SPRINTS/HURDLES Fr. Lisbon, CT / Griswold
Ryan Budd full bio Ryan Budd SPRINTS/HURDLES Jr. Riverhead, NY / Riverhead
Timothy Madormo full bio Timothy Madormo SPRINTS/HURDLES Fr. Prospect, CT / Woodland Regional
Michael Ficorilli full bio Michael Ficorilli THROWS Jr. Guilford, CT / Guilford
Rashad Williams full bio Rashad Williams THROWS Sr. West Hartford, CT / Conard
Marquez Palmer full bio Marquez Palmer THROWS/JUMPS Fr. Hartford, CT / Prince Technical
PrestoSports