CCSU
 

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 11:00 PM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/12/2014 to 4/13/2014                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Conover           SO East Stroudsburg      38:46.56  
  2 Allison Marella           FR Shippensburg          38:52.16  
  3 Arielle Weiner            SO Lehigh                39:07.60  
  4 Natalie Eastwood          FR Shippensburg          39:07.70  
  5 Melanie Hanover           FR Bloomsburg            39:59.22  
  6 Kelsey Coates             SR Pittsburgh            40:08.87  
  7 Anna Hourihan             SR Fredonia              40:30.61  
  8 Stephanie Powers          SR Pittsburgh            40:38.16  
  9 Chelsea Wootten           JR East Stroudsburg      40:43.03  
 -- Dana Cerroni              SO Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Peggy Lai                 SR Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Caitlin Perry             SO East Stroudsburg           DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:11.37  2013        W. Jones - Franciscan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 terrance shea                Unattached            32:20.02  
  2 Robert Swick              JR Unattached            32:30.48  
  3 Lloyd Webb                FR Buffalo               32:37.06  
  4 Luis Carbajal             SO Malone                32:47.30  
  5 Dylan Cowell              JR Bucknell              32:58.02  
  6 Bart Eckel                SR Edinboro              33:05.66  
  7 Harry Englehart           SR Colgate               33:09.69  
  8 Sawyer Palonder           SO St. Vincent (Pa)      33:11.11  
  9 Alexander Predhome        SO Dickinson             33:12.69  
 10 Zach Kaminski             SR DeSales               33:15.95  
 11 Chaz Abad                 JR Geneseo               33:21.70  
 12 David Strauss                Stucco Runni          33:43.15  
 13 Chris Shartrand           JR Fredonia              34:06.39  
 14 Nate Alter                SR Juniata               34:19.73  
 15 Steve Lafferty            SO Seton Hill            34:49.29  
 16 Trae Miller               FR Edinboro              35:10.19  
 -- Nicholas Sturm               PSU-Harrisburg             DNF  
 -- Alex Diltz                SO Lock Haven                 DNF  
 -- Steve Green               SO Slippery Roc               DNF  
 -- Alec Brand                FR Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Jeff Sigmund                 Team Ohio                  DNF  
 -- Cody Hawkins              SO Colgate                    DNF  
 -- Jon Gusew                 FR Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Tim Mateer                JR Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:25.55  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 4:20.11  2012        R. Simko - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julie Kocjancic           FR Penn State             4:40.09   5 
  2 Kim Wernerspach           SR East Stroudsburg       4:41.11   5 
  3 Kayla Blomback            SO Cortland               4:42.36   5 
  4 Sarah Holl                SO Cornell                4:44.56   5 
  5 Mackenzie Shelgren        SO Dickinson              4:44.98   5 
  6 Kerrin Jennings           SO Penn State             4:45.02   5 
  7 Sarah Jane Guillaume      FR Allegheny              4:45.43   4 
  8 Allison Gibbens           JR Edinboro               4:45.69   3 
  9 Rebecca Race              SO Dickinson              4:45.87   4 
 10 Fabiola Oubida            FR Buffalo                4:46.21   5 
 11 Janelle Solviletti        FR Marist                 4:46.25   5 
 12 Jackie Beisel             SR Indiana (Pa.)          4:46.45   3 
 13 Feleisha Wright           SR St. Francis (Pa)       4:46.91   4 
 14 Sarah Swertfeger          SO Brockport              4:47.03   5 
 15 Jaclyn Masucci            JR Oneonta                4:47.27   4 
 16 Marissa Bellusci          FR Geneseo                4:47.68   4 
 17 Ashley Strysko            FR Lehigh                 4:47.93   5 
 18 Gwenn Porter              JR Penn State             4:48.05   4 
 19 Alayna Merkle             SR Geneva                 4:48.24   4 
 20 Amelia Tearnan            JR Elizabethtow           4:49.05   5 
 21 Emma Jones                FR RIT                    4:49.13   3 
 22 Emily Tomei               SR Malone                 4:50.28   5 
 23 April Schlusser           JR Shippensburg           4:50.31   3 
 24 Katherine Howley          SR Lehigh                 4:50.50   4 
 25 Shannon Bridges           FR California (Pa.)       4:51.00   2 
 26 Maggie Russell            SO Buffalo                4:51.21   3 
 27 Lauren Kotas              SO Fredonia               4:51.45   3 
 28 Katie Downing             FR DeSales                4:52.15   2 
 29 Kathleen Fitzgerald       FR Bucknell               4:52.25   4 
 30 Grace Loh                 FR Bucknell               4:52.55   2 
 31 Rachael Shine             SO Oneonta                4:52.68   1 
 32 Corina Robbins            SR Lock Haven             4:53.09   2 
 33 Sara Taylor               JR Detroit                4:53.29   2 
 34 Marissa Porter            FR Marist                 4:53.75   2 
 35 Hilary Swartwood          SR Buffalo                4:53.88   5 
 36 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                4:53.99   4 
 37 Elizabeth Budzinski       SR Edinboro               4:54.71   3 
 38 Cara Janeczko             SR Cornell                4:54.79   4 
 39 Brianna Earnshaw          FR Elizabethtow           4:54.85   3 
 40 Winny Chen                SO Geneseo                4:55.17   2 
 41 Karli Buescher            SO Pittsburgh             4:55.83   3 
 42 Rosemarie Roessel         SR Lehigh                 4:55.90   5 
 43 Sarah Kochinsky           FR Pittsburgh             4:56.11   5 
 44 Katie Tresino             SO Fredonia               4:56.55   3 
 45 Sara Kelly                JR Carnegie Mellon        4:56.56   1 
 46 Elizabeth Sinclair        JR Lehigh                 4:56.69   3 
 47 Amanda Asaro              FR Gettysburg             4:56.87   1 
 48 Nicole Elarde             FR Adelphi                4:57.21   2 
 49 Emily McBain              FR Oneonta                4:57.63   1 
 50 Alyssa Brindle            SO Allegheny              4:57.73   4 
 51 Sarah Decker              FR Bucknell               4:58.00   1 
 52 Ann O'Connell             SO Lehigh                 4:58.08   4 
 53 Amanda Wivell             FR Gettysburg             4:58.40   1 
 54 Lizzy Jewiss              FR Oneonta                4:58.56   2 
 55 Megan Ottati              FR Oneonta                4:58.81   2 
 56 Megan Tursi               SR Elizabethtow           4:58.84   5 
 57 Shannon Wright            JR Lehigh                 4:58.87   4 
 58 Eileen Cody               JR Elizabethtow           4:59.18   3 
 59 Ashley Peppriell          FR Geneseo                4:59.50   2 
 60 Gabby Brackett            FR Shippensburg           4:59.62   1 
 61 Olivia Popovitch          FR Oneonta                4:59.96   3 
 62 Sarah Rocco               JR Fredonia               4:59.99   2 
 63 Megan Wright              FR Susquehanna            5:00.61   1 
 64 Rachel Bachman            JR Susquehanna            5:01.66   1 
 65 Laurie Jones              SR Elizabethtow           5:02.28   3 
 66 Bryn Gorberg              FR Marist                 5:02.78   1 
 67 Jessie Hughes             JR Cortland               5:03.43   1 
 68 Lizzy Gomez               FR Cortland               5:04.79   1 
 69 stephanie Churchman       JR DeSales                5:05.18   1 
 70 Samantha Owens            JR Pittsburgh             5:05.62   1 
 71 Nicole Leskowicz          SO Pittsburgh             5:06.65   2 
 72 Cecelia Capozzoli         SO Adelphi                5:11.42   1 
 73 Christine Coughlin        JR Marist                 5:12.05   2 
 74 Allison Constant          SR Shippensburg           5:12.72   3 
 75 Frances McNally           SR Kutztown               5:22.69   3 
 -- Erika Huffman             FR Shippensburg               DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Elliott            SR Slippery Roc           3:50.38I  6 
  2 Ethan Hausamann           SO Binghamton             3:52.06   6 
  3 Chris Schneider           SR East Stroudsburg       3:53.72   6 
  4 Simon Voorhees            JR Lehigh                 3:53.87   6 
  5 Harrison Sloan            SO St. Lawrence           3:54.12   6 
  6 Justin Groubert           JR Walsh                  3:56.01   6 
  7 Mikael Hause              SO Misericordia           3:56.20   6 
  8 Ryan Mahalsky             JR Lehigh                 3:56.74   6 
  9 Nicholas Molloy           SR Lehigh                 3:57.04   6 
 10 Owen Norley               FR Carnegie Mellon        3:57.29   5 
 11 Ben Wynsma                JR Central Michigan       3:58.62   5 
 12 Tim Odin                  JR Cortland               3:59.26   5 
 13 Braden Bruning            SO Shippensburg           3:59.32   3 
 14 Ben Plohr                 SO Allegheny              3:59.54   3 
 15 Louis Tobias              FR Bucknell               3:59.72   6 
 16 Jonathan Pelzar           SO RIT                    4:00.23   4 
 17 Luk Olenginski            JR Franklin & Marsh       4:00.35   4 
 18 Brad Rivera               FR Penn State             4:00.46   6 
 19 Dennis Ryan               JR Ithaca                 4:00.75   4 
 20 James Miller              SR Lehigh                 4:00.89   6 
 21 Chris Pastore             FR Pittsburgh             4:01.10   5 
 22 Austin Wigent             SO Detroit                4:01.17   4 
 23 Zach Trama                SO Elizabethtow           4:01.19   5 
 24 Nicholas Gibson           JR Shippensburg           4:01.53   6 
 25 Stephen Keith             JR Lehigh                 4:01.55   4 
 26 Harrison Schettler        FR Shippensburg           4:01.69   5 
 27 Steve Ruch                JR East Stroudsburg       4:01.75   5 
 28 Andrew Morgan             SO Indiana (Pa.)          4:01.91   3 
 29 Joseph Smith              FR St. Lawrence           4:01.94   4 
 30 Nick Salek                SR Marist                 4:02.00   4 
 31 Travis Briggs             FR Geneseo                4:02.22   4 
 32 Chris Landi               FR Cortland               4:02.37   5 
 33 Marc-Daniel Julien        SO Carnegie Mellon        4:02.86   3 
 34 Greg Olenginski           JR Franklin & Marsh       4:02.95   3 
 35 Nate King                    Unattached             4:03.54   2 
 36 Brandan Moretton          FR St. Vincent (Pa)       4:03.55   1 
 37 Daniel Morley             SO Adelphi                4:03.98   4  4:03.973
 38 AJ Chaborek               FR Pittsburgh             4:03.98   5  4:03.977
 39 Kyle Phillips             JR Bloomsburg             4:04.72   3 
 40 Alexander Wesche          SO Detroit                4:04.84   1 
 41 Randy Violette            FR Allegheny              4:04.87   1 
 42 Thomas DeAscentis         SR Allegheny              4:04.88   2 
 43 Brad Slaughter            JR Unattached             4:04.93   4 
 44 Dan Savage                FR St. Joseph's           4:05.19   5 
 45 Mitchell Biler            JR Lehigh                 4:05.30   3 
 46 Jeffrey Horvath           JR Gettysburg             4:05.76   3 
 47 Kevin Conner              JR Lock Haven             4:06.00   2 
 48 Scott Sullivan            JR Susquehanna            4:06.06   3 
 49 Joshua Carolin            SO Detroit                4:06.07   1 
 50 Jimmy Daniels             FR St. Joseph's           4:06.23   5 
 51 Sage Weikel               SO Susquehanna            4:06.60   2 
 52 Chris Odin                FR Geneseo                4:06.64   4 
 53 Jared Walther             JR Cortland               4:06.89   2 
 54 Kenneth Wilkinson         SR Lehigh                 4:07.08   3 
 55 Benjamin Taber            FR Gettysburg             4:07.23   3 
 56 Steve Whittemore          JR Fredonia               4:07.26   5 
 57 Mike Kelly                FR Cortland               4:07.54   2 
 58 Jacob Moore               SO Adelphi                4:07.68   4 
 59 Adam Murphy               FR Geneseo                4:08.66   2 
 60 Dennis Korir              FR St. Lawrence           4:09.29   4 
 61 Robert Cooper             FR Fredonia               4:09.41   4 
 62 Andrew Lesko              FR Elizabethtow           4:09.56   2 
 63 Anthony Lupia             FR Oneonta                4:09.58   2 
 64 Patrick Rynkowski         SO Marist                 4:09.85   3 
 65 Bobby Gallant             JR Oneonta                4:10.03   3 
 66 William Marois            FR Adelphi                4:10.42   6 
 67 Chris Ott                 JR East Stroudsburg       4:10.43   2 
 68 Matt Calado               JR Oneonta                4:10.48   1 
 69 Patrick Ginty             NA UNAT-Marist            4:10.84   2 
 70 Benjamin Mueller          FR Bucknell               4:11.14   1 
 71 Peter Lynch               FR Susquehanna            4:12.67   1 
 72 Charlie Ropes             SO Marist                 4:13.09   2 
 73 Charles Seigneur             Stucco Runni           4:13.41   1 
 74 Ryan Colabella            FR Marist                 4:14.56   2 
 75 Connor Hayward            SO Fredonia               4:15.45   3 
 76 craig kaiser              SO Unattached             4:20.32   2 
 77 Stefan Morton             FR Marist                 4:21.01   1 
 78 Eric Deignan              FR Misericordia           4:23.78   1 
 79 Brian Windisch            FR Geneseo                4:28.09   3 
 80 Brian Ruane               FR PSU-Harrisburg         4:30.84   1 
 81 Trevor Lauffer            FR PSU-Harrisburg         4:38.11   1 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:41.98  2002        Chris Crowe                              
    Facility: F  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo           FR Duquesne              10:34.40E  2 
  2 Amber Valimont            SR Duquesne              10:34.46E  2 
  3 Corinne Fitzgerald           Unattached            10:43.87E  2 
  4 Bori Tozser               JR Cornell               10:46.84E  2 
  5 Alexis Hatcher            SO Binghamton            10:49.75E  2 
  6 Samantha Thompson         SR Indiana (Pa.)         10:52.07   2 
  7 Ciara Shorts              SR Clarion               11:04.30   2 
  8 Julie Friend              FR California (Pa.)      11:06.13   2 
  9 Nicki Nesi                SO Marist                11:12.31   1 
 10 Sarah Chandler            FR Bucknell              11:12.82   2 
 11 Karli O'Neill             FR Pittsburgh            11:16.05   1 
 12 Mattison Rankin           JR Malone                11:17.44   1 
 13 Megan Toddy               SR Clarion               11:20.70   2 
 14 Danica Snyder             JR Duquesne              11:23.98   2 
 15 Elizabeth Greiner         SO Binghamton            11:25.99   2 
 16 Leah Schott               JR Seton Hill            11:29.11   1 
 17 Rebecca Greiner           SO RIT                   11:29.13   1 
 18 Corinne Birchard          FR Buffalo               11:29.73   2 
 19 Sara Rosenzweig           FR Geneseo               11:29.89   1 
 20 Kylie Pearse              JR Bucknell              11:30.64   2 
 21 Larissa Melendez          JR Adelphi               11:31.72   2 
 22 Brittany Callahan         SR East Stroudsburg      11:33.63   1 
 23 Jacquelin Huben           FR Geneseo               11:34.62   2 
 24 Abby Colby                SO Dickinson             11:36.62   1 
 25 Chelsia Poole             FR Seton Hill            11:38.13   1 
 26 Angelica Bagwell          JR Slippery Roc          11:38.52   2 
 27 Elizabeth Sheprow         FR Bucknell              11:39.35   1 
 28 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo               11:39.72   1 
 29 Carolyn Fergus            SR Kutztown              11:45.96   1 
 30 Kathleen McCormick        SO Cornell               11:51.73   1 
 31 Amanda Cocchiara          JR Fredonia              12:09.37   1 
 32 Stephanie Soni            JR East Stroudsburg      12:16.58   1 
 33 Michelyn Little           SO Cortland              12:19.95   1 
 34 Kaylee Haberkam           FR Slippery Roc          12:21.61   1 
 -- Meagan Hopkins            FR Buffalo                    DNF   2 
 -- Zeinab Baydoun            JR Detroit                    DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobby Over                SR Allegheny              9:01.40I  3 
  2 Mitch Williams            SR Malone                 9:09.41I  3 
  3 Tyler Erhard              SR Bucknell               9:10.16I  3 
  4 Ryan Steinbock            SR Dickinson              9:11.58I  3 
  5 David Melly               JR Cornell                9:15.15   3 
  6 Kieran Kinnare            JR Cornell                9:15.78   3 
  7 Chris Christoff           SR Cornell                9:16.52   3 
  8 Evan Gomez                JR Duquesne               9:22.01   3 
  9 Connor Herr               SO Cornell                9:23.85   3 
 10 Kevin Wanichko               Bearcat TC             9:23.97   1 
 11 Derek Palafox             SO Unattached             9:27.67   2 
 12 Christopher Fischer       SR St. Francis (Pa)       9:28.91   2 
 13 Mark Valentino            SO Marist                 9:29.41   2 
 14 Andrew Goelz              SO Lebanon Valley         9:31.09   2 
 15 Sawyer Hitchcock          SO Ithaca                 9:31.14   3 
 16 Alec Peinkofer            FR Buffalo                9:34.63   2 
 17 Greg Clark                SR Dickinson              9:35.70   2 
 18 Alex Strenta              SR Dickinson              9:35.74   1 
 19 Gage Black                JR Malone                 9:36.19   2 
 20 Lance Claflin             SR Allegheny              9:37.08   2 
 21 Ross Pirnie               FR Bucknell               9:37.29   1 
 22 Casey Gilboy              JR Lehigh                 9:37.98   3 
 23 Colin Eberhardt           SO Susquehanna            9:39.93   2 
 24 Peter Sisson              SR Dickinson              9:40.70   1 
 25 Mitch Ryan                FR Cortland               9:40.90   2 
 26 John Panus                FR Geneseo                9:44.56   1 
 27 Ryan Thompson             FR Slippery Roc           9:46.12   1 
 28 Austin Coneys             NA UNAT-Buffalo           9:46.70   1 
 29 Monte Scott               SR Central Michigan       9:47.02   3 
 30 Alex Coburn               FR Lock Haven             9:48.75   2 
 31 Theodore Reynolds         JR Slippery Roc           9:50.24   1 
 32 Brendan Wortner           SO Geneseo                9:50.47   2 
 33 Gabe Rees                 FR California (Pa.)       9:51.77   1 
 34 Gene Baritot              FR Edinboro               9:52.76   2 
 35 John Kirna                SO Bucknell               9:53.83   1 
 36 Curtis Bickel             SO Lock Haven             9:54.04   1 
 37 Jared Rousell             JR Binghamton             9:54.39   3 
 38 Philippe Larochelle       SR Universite Laval       9:55.06   1 
 39 Adam Mengel                  Unattached            10:01.28   2 
 40 Tim Lynch                 JR Indiana (Pa.)         10:13.87   1 
 41 Tyler Hileman             SR Lock Haven            10:19.60   1 
 42 Connor Mackelvey          JR Slippery Roc          10:22.84   1 
 43 Jesse Mintz               SR Fredonia              10:32.26   1 
 -- Alex Watson               SR Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:51.95  2012        Emily Liggett                            
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kara Patrick              JR Buffalo               17:38.75   2 
  2 Kristina Martin           SR Allegheny             17:41.10   2 
  3 Justine Schnell           JR Bucknell              17:42.29   2 
  4 Carly Seymour                Unattached            17:46.12   2 
  5 Alyssa Drapeau            FR Oneonta               17:48.35   2 
  6 Mary Kate Bida            FR Oneonta               18:03.94   2 
  7 Colleen Fischman          SR Cortland              18:05.77   2 
  8 Beth Merritt              SO Brockport             18:06.54   2 
  9 Corinne Manela            SO Kutztown              18:06.77   2 
 10 Michelle Golden           JR Bucknell              18:06.79   2 
 11 Leah Ferrara              SR Cornell               18:07.47   2 
 12 Rebekah Steinke           SR Geneseo               18:08.74   2 
 13 Emma Sullivan             FR Edinboro              18:11.90   2 
 14 Stephanie Milici          JR RIT                   18:12.25   2 
 15 Megan Schott              JR Mount St. Mary's      18:12.85   2 
 16 Ariel Pastore-Sebring     FR Pittsburgh            18:15.80   2 
 17 Marielle Genovesi         JR Oneonta               18:18.33   2 
 18 Abigail Boss              JR Denison               18:19.21   1 
 19 Kerri Culhane             SO Cortland              18:20.43   2 
 20 Anne Birkenmaier          FR Lehigh                18:20.49   1 
 21 Kristen Donaldson         SR Indiana (Pa.)         18:20.82   1 
 22 Danielle Branco           SR Monmouth              18:21.30   2 
 23 Sarah Rutkowski           JR Dickinson             18:21.57   2 
 24 Catherine Paquette        SR Carnegie Mellon       18:22.23   2  18:22.229
 25 Jessica McDonald          SR Lock Haven            18:22.23   1  18:22.230
 26 Jayme Daly                SR Kutztown              18:24.81   1 
 27 Melanie Tramontina        SO Muhlenberg            18:28.75   1 
 28 Courtney Werner           JR Bloomsburg            18:29.01   2 
 29 Madeline Montague         FR Cornell               18:29.21   1 
 30 Carlie Skellington        SO Lehigh                18:29.53   2 
 31 Bianca Bolton             SO Misericordia          18:30.11   2 
 32 Andrea Sharfman           JR Allegheny             18:30.19   1 
 33 Kayla Edwards             SR Indiana (Pa.)         18:30.21   1 
 34 Kendall Seymour           JR Duquesne              18:30.80   2 
 35 Amanda Kerno              SR Elizabethtow          18:31.25   2 
 36 Genie Fratto              SR St. Vincent (Pa)      18:31.98   2 
 37 Devon Sutton              FR Detroit               18:33.43   2 
 38 Taylor Ludman             SR Dickinson             18:34.28   1 
 39 Kelsey Leder              SR St. Lawrence          18:35.96   1 
 40 Brittany Kaltenbaugh      SR Edinboro              18:40.76   2 
 41 Gabrielle Leo             JR Buffalo               18:40.82   2 
 42 Lauren Lyons              SR Indiana (Pa.)         18:41.40   2 
 43 Halley Bayer              JR Carnegie Mellon       18:41.97   2 
 44 Katie Barrett             SR Indiana (Pa.)         18:43.06   2 
 45 Shannon Byerly            JR Slippery Roc          18:44.67   1 
 46 Michaella Irvine          FR Bucknell              18:48.08   1 
 47 Katie King                SR Malone                18:51.89   1 
 48 Meghan McCormick          SO Cornell               18:53.85   1 
 49 Emma Doughman                Marywood              18:54.07   1 
 50 McKenzie Doyle            JR Mount St. Mary's      18:57.12   1 
 51 Mallory Hudson            SR Pittsburgh            18:58.86   1 
 52 Alyssa Brandis            FR Seton Hill            18:59.13   1 
 53 Mary Frank                SO Pittsburgh            19:02.28   1 
 54 Keelan McDonald           FR Bloomsburg            19:05.20   1 
 55 Alissa Conti              SR Fredonia              19:10.78   1 
 56 Brianna McLoughlin        SO Oneonta               19:12.42   1 
 57 Alex Conniff                 Marywood              19:12.83   1 
 58 Yelena Share              JR Indiana (Pa.)         19:13.11   1 
 59 Bethany Killmon           FR Misericordia          19:15.29   1 
 60 Polly Terzian             FR Dickinson             19:15.61   1 
 61 Annie Gould               SO Marist                19:15.81   1 
 62 Becca List                SR Fredonia              19:16.81   1 
 63 Jessica Collins           SO Shippensburg          19:23.11   1 
 64 Sally Holt                SR Brockport             19:28.09   1 
 65 Allison Grose             FR Lock Haven            19:47.18   1 
 66 Heather La Vallee         SO Brockport             20:02.62   1 
 67 Alyssa Stroud             SO Fredonia              20:16.17   1 
 -- Alison Lockwood           JR Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 -- Emily Joyce               FR Carnegie Mellon            DNF   1 
 -- Molly MacDonald           JR Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Robinault            SO California (Pa.)      14:48.04   3 
  2 Michael Runco             FR Pittsburgh            14:52.97   3 
  3 Stephen Schelander           Unattached            14:53.84   3 
  4 Logan Kempney             SO Edinboro              14:55.35   3 
  5 Nicholas Ward             JR Lehigh                14:55.82   2 
  6 Naimbai Njerakey          FR Walsh                 14:56.05   3 
  7 Mike Rankin               SR St. Joseph's          14:58.04   3 
  8 John Denison              SR Allegheny             14:58.75   3 
  9 Robert Radlich            SR Buffalo TC            14:59.74   3 
 10 Dustin Thomas             SR Edinboro              14:59.92   3 
 11 Peter Murray              SO Bucknell              15:00.06   2 
 12 Hunter Smith              JR Dickinson             15:00.43   2 
 13 Colin Creagh              JR Detroit               15:00.44   3 
 14 Gary Messina              JR Brockport             15:01.36   3 
 15 John Dugan                JR Bucknell              15:02.15   3 
 16 Ryan Leahy                FR Detroit               15:02.55   3 
 17 Ryan Knouse               SR Lehigh                15:03.26   3 
 18 Mathew Moody              SO Adelphi               15:04.10   3 
 19 Ryan Cooney               FR Lehigh                15:04.33   3 
 20 Luke Swomley              SR Pittsburgh            15:04.77   3 
 21 Glen Williams             JR Bucknell              15:05.88   2 
 22 Michael Beegle            SR Slippery Roc          15:06.10   3 
 23 George Degen              JR Carnegie Mellon       15:06.83   3 
 24 Zachary Ahart             JR Buffalo               15:07.70   3 
 25 Stephen Gomez             SO Ithaca                15:08.08   2 
 26 Cole Vandenberg           FR California (Pa.)      15:08.84   3 
 27 Thomas Caulfield          FR St. Lawrence          15:09.27   3 
 28 Sean Phillips             FR Ithaca                15:09.84   2 
 29 Andrew Kirna              SO Bucknell              15:10.10   3 
 30 Mark Weinhoffer           JR Dickinson             15:10.54   2 
 31 Wesley Roberts            FR Pittsburgh            15:10.96   3 
 32 Mike Didas                JR Oneonta               15:11.00   3 
 33 Nicolas Deshaies          JR Universite Laval      15:11.13   2 
 34 Christopher DeLaney       SR St. Francis (Pa)      15:11.37   2 
 35 Daniel Reilly             JR Lehigh                15:11.83   3 
 36 Jordan McKelley           JR Malone                15:11.98   3 
 37 Raymond Ofman             SO Indiana (Pa.)         15:12.16   2 
 38 Dan Cheung                FR Allegheny             15:12.48   2 
 39 Jaron Martin              JR Slippery Roc          15:13.82   2 
 40 Pat McLaughlin               Unattached            15:13.89   3 
 41 Matt Guetzlaff            SO Juniata               15:14.20   2 
 42 Chris Mullin              SO Shippensburg          15:14.67   2 
 43 Billy Posch               SR Marist                15:14.74   3 
 44 Zachary Simmons           SO Dickinson             15:14.96   2 
 45 Chris Montgomery          FR Pittsburgh            15:15.01   2 
 46 Chris Fyock               SR Saucony-Tm. Ohio      15:15.08   2 
 47 Matt Rutt                 SR Indiana (Pa.)         15:15.31   2 
 48 Dustin Adams                 Unattached            15:16.14   2 
 49 Nicholas Hirdt            FR Lehigh                15:16.99   2 
 50 Zachary Despreaux         SO Shippensburg          15:18.61   1 
 51 Dan Gresh                 JR Elizabethtow          15:18.91   2 
 52 John Crowe                SO Susquehanna           15:19.25   2 
 53 Nick Edinger              NA UNAT-Geneva           15:21.08   3 
 54 Jonathan Tewodros         FR Bucknell              15:21.90   1 
 55 Kieran Sutton             FR Shippensburg          15:22.53   1 
 56 Eli Howard                SO Dickinson             15:22.55   2 
 57 Ryan Archer               FR Carnegie Mellon       15:23.76   1 
 58 Ryan Moynihan             JR Geneseo               15:25.38   3 
 59 Calvin Conrad-Kline       FR Shippensburg          15:25.79   1 
 60 Alex Hampel               SO Indiana (Pa.)         15:26.57   1 
 61 Jade Marhaba              SO Binghamton            15:27.21   1 
 62 Alex Archer               FR Pittsburgh            15:27.66   1 
 63 Wade Miller                  WRC                   15:28.17   2 
 64 Jake Austin               SR Kutztown              15:28.89   2 
 65 David Klein               SR Dickinson             15:29.44   2 
 66 Sam Felton                SR Detroit               15:29.97   2 
 67 Eric Porter               JR St. Vincent (Pa)      15:30.32   2 
 68 Jake Hensler              FR Marist                15:32.21   1 
 69 Joshua Antonson           JR Carnegie Mellon       15:32.29   1 
 70 Nathan Smith              NA UNAT-Buffalo          15:32.30   2 
 71 Charlie Frank             SO Slippery Roc          15:32.33   2 
 72 Luke Munyan               JR Muhlenberg            15:32.93   1 
 73 Liam Cody                 SO Geneseo               15:33.35   1 
 74 Elliot Martykiewicz       SO Edinboro              15:33.44   3 
 75 Brandon Mash              SR Susquehanna           15:33.99   1 
 76 Andrew Bernardo           JR RIT                   15:35.46   1 
 77 Tim McConnell             SR Edinboro              15:36.27   3 
 78 Andrew Razanauskas        SR St. Vincent (Pa)      15:36.54   1 
 79 Evan Skelton              JR Susquehanna           15:38.54   1 
 80 David Busby               FR Oneonta               15:40.55   1 
 81 Kyle Leonard              FR Lehigh                15:41.30   2 
 82 Shaun Kurcoba             FR Brockport             15:44.14   1 
 83 Ylli Alla                 JR Detroit               15:44.20   1 
 84 Greg Beaudette            FR Indiana (Pa.)         15:44.27   1 
 85 Matthew Taddeo            FR Bucknell              15:44.52   1 
 86 Matt Croft                SO Shippensburg          15:45.22   1 
 87 Eric LiPuma               JR Marywood              15:46.41   1 
 88 Addison Monroe            FR Lock Haven            15:46.69   1 
 89 James Dickinson           NA UNAT-Buffalo          15:47.16   2 
 90 Jean-Paul Scott           FR Oneonta               15:47.40   1 
 91 Zachary Iannarelli        SO Monmouth              15:48.31   1 
 92 Spencer Johnson           FR Marist                15:49.56   1 
 93 Alex Zubko                SO East Stroudsburg      15:51.64   1 
 94 Samuel Rondeau            SR RIT                   15:55.47   2 
 95 Tom Eickelberg            SR Wstn Beef Racing      15:57.10   1 
 96 Chris Brandt              SR Lock Haven            15:59.29   1 
 97 Dan Isenebrg              SO Susquehanna           16:02.68   1 
 98 Sam Horwath               SR Ithaca                16:07.50   1 
 99 Sam Cooper                SO Elizabethtow          16:11.58   1 
100 AJ Limongelli             JR Misericordia          16:11.73   1 
101 Kieran Tonero             SO Mount St. Mary's      16:15.12   1 
102 Mitch Todorov             SR Oneonta               16:21.31   1 
103 Ian Dorset                JR Marist                16:22.59   1 
104 Chris Wilbur              SR Brockport             16:31.19   1 
105 Shane Holcomb             SR Mount St. Mary's      16:34.45   2 
106 Alex Hershman             JR Monmouth              16:48.34   1 
 -- Pat Burns                    Team Ohio                  DNF   2 
 -- Tim Flanagan              SO La Salle                   DNF   3 
 -- Arquimedes Dela Cruz         Marist Alumni              DNF   3 
 -- Nick Stender              JR Dickinson                  DNF   1 
 -- Max Margiotta             SR St. Joseph's               DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:25.55  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 4:20.11  2012        R.Simko - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marta Klebe               SR Penn State             4:23.47E  2 
  2 Summer Hill               FR California (Pa.)       4:25.92E  2 
  3 Hailey Pisarcik           SR Duquesne               4:28.09E  2 
  4 Claire DeVoe              SO Cornell                4:29.19E  2 
  5 Hana Casalnova            SR Bucknell               4:30.69E  2 
  6 Louisa Coppola            SR Detroit                4:31.48   2 
  7 Emily Waksmunski          SR Bucknell               4:35.06   2 
  8 Alexandra Zanella         SO California (Pa.)       4:36.10   1 
  9 Caitlin Jelinek           SR Binghamton             4:37.38   1 
 10 Keira Wood                JR Geneseo                4:37.79   1 
 11 Melinda Wheeler           FR Buffalo                4:37.95   1 
 12 Delphi Cleaveland         FR Cornell                4:38.24   2 
 13 Betsy Eickelberg          SR Adelphi                4:38.29   1 
 14 Eileen O'Hara             FR Binghamton             4:39.71   1 
 15 Nicole Cronin             SR Muhlenberg             4:39.86   1 
 16 Stephanie Aldrich         FR Penn State             4:40.20   2 
 17 Corey Dowe                JR Cornell                4:40.50   2 
 18 Cayla Del Piano           SO Pittsburgh             4:40.65   2 
 19 Traci Tempone             SR Elizabethtow           4:41.58   2 
 20 Ashley West               SO Susquehanna            4:41.77   1 
 21 Betsy Edinger             JR Bucknell               4:42.60   1 
 22 Kelsey Patrick            SO Lebanon Valley         4:42.66   1 
 23 Deanna Felicissimo        SO Pittsburgh             4:43.06   1 
 24 Cara Ulizio               FR Unattached             4:43.39   1 
 25 Jen Cleary                SR Kutztown               4:44.36   1 
 26 Gabrielle Cocco           SR Penn State             4:48.95   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brannon Kidder            SO Penn State             3:42.99I  3 
  2 Owen Dawson                  Bryn Mawr Run Co       3:43.61I  3 
  3 Jesse Garn                JR Team Rocky             3:44.17I  3 
  4 Brian Biekert             JR C. Connecticut         3:45.28I  3 
  5 Wade Endress              JR Penn State             3:45.33I  3 
  6 Za'Von Watkins            SO Penn State             3:45.79I  3 
  7 Aaron Leskow              JR St. Joseph's           3:45.81I  3 
  8 Brayden Burleigh          SO Shippensburg           3:46.33I  3 
  9 Matt Fischer              JR Penn State             3:46.95I  3 
 10 Ben Rainero               SO Cornell                3:47.33I  3 
 11 Cullen Davis              JR Pittsburgh             3:48.08I  3 
 12 Rico Galassi              FR Duquesne               3:48.96I  3 
 13 Chansler Poole            SR St. Vincent (Pa)       3:49.22I  1 
 14 Alex Brimstein               Syr. Chargers          3:50.02I  1 
 15 Brian Crimmins            SO Buffalo                3:50.14I  3 
 16 Scott Whitaker            JR Malone                 3:50.28I  1 
 17 Quinn Davis               SO St. Joseph's           3:50.30I  1 
 18 Sam Belcher               JR Cornell                3:50.83I  1 
 19 Tom O'Kane                SR St. Joseph's           3:50.93I  1 
 20 Eric Holt                 FR Binghamton             3:51.55   2 
 21 Matt Giannino             SR RIT                    3:51.56   1 
 22 Nick Scarpello            SR Penn State             3:51.79   2 
 23 Sam Baxter                SO Cornell                3:52.27   2 
 24 Nathan Huff               JR Central Michigan       3:52.39   2 
 25 Adam McIe                 FR Binghamton             3:52.84   2 
 26 Victor Costello           SR Indiana (Pa.)          3:53.24   1 
 27 Tyler Mueller             SR Lehigh                 3:53.35   1 
 28 John Schilkowsky          SR Cornell                3:53.36   3 
 29 Tom Kehl                  JR Shippensburg           3:53.49   2 
 30 Logan Mohn                JR St. Joseph's           3:53.50   2 
 31 Ryan Spangler             JR Shippensburg           3:53.55   2 
 32 Ryan Healy                SO Adelphi                3:54.71   2 
 33 John Westwood             SO Bucknell               3:55.27   2 
 34 Ben Potts                 JR Cornell                3:55.30   2 
 35 Christopher Fernandez     SR Team Rocky             3:57.53   2 
 36 Tom Damiani               SO Penn State             3:58.26   2 
 37 Robert Hill                  Unattached             3:59.19   1 
 38 Chris Oesterlin           SR Bucknell               4:00.02   1 
 39 Collin Mulcahy            SO Fredonia               4:03.99   1 
 40 Jordan Crawford           FR Unattached             4:10.74   1 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:51.95  2012        Emily Liggett                            
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Cymerman              SO St. Lawrence          16:47.65E 
  2 Breanne Lesnar            SO Central Michigan      16:48.98E 
  3 Tina Oprean               SR Malone                16:54.56E 
  4 Kelly Schubert            FR Central Michigan      16:56.20E 
  5 Danielle Kocjancic        JR Penn State            16:56.58E 
  6 Danielle Kennedy          SR Oneonta               16:58.49E 
  7 Taylor Spillane           FR Cornell               17:00.64E 
  8 Jenny Delsignore          FR Duquesne              17:03.08E 
  9 Lisa Grohn                FR St. Lawrence          17:05.09E 
 10 Emma Lehmann              JR Oberlin               17:05.27E 
 11 Krista Parks              SR Central Michigan      17:05.95E 
 12 Katrina Woods             SR Juniata               17:12.54E 
 13 Deanna Godby              SR Bucknell              17:15.82E 
 14 Sydney Williams           JR Cornell               17:16.94  
 15 Jenny Picot               SO Slippery Roc          17:17.17  
 16 Zoe Gaston                JR Bucknell              17:18.32  
 17 Ariel Beccia              SR St. Lawrence          17:22.71  
 18 Abbey Kelto               JR Central Michigan      17:23.02  
 19 Kasey Jones               SO Edinboro              17:25.56  
 20 Victoria Davis            SR Bloomsburg            17:28.84  
 21 Joanna Castrogivanni      JR Geneseo               17:29.01  
 22 Casey Norton              FR Shippensburg          17:30.73  
 23 Lauren Lehman             JR Bloomsburg            17:31.30  
 24 Katie O'Regan                Bryn Mawr RC          17:32.60  
 25 Lauren Mills              JR Penn State            17:34.61  
 26 Christina Clarkin         JR Buffalo               17:35.79  
 27 Katie Weiler              FR Central Michigan      17:42.43  
 28 Jessica Curry             SO DeSales               17:47.88  
 29 Rachel Casciano           JR Penn State            17:57.11  
 30 Rachel Magliane           SO Indiana (Pa.)         17:57.50  
 31 Kaylie McNally            SO La Salle              18:00.24  
 32 Kara Styles               SR Slippery Roc          18:13.22  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conner Quinn              FR Unattached            14:25.30I 
  2 Vasili Papastrat          SR Binghamton            14:26.39I 
  3 Andrew Garcia-Garrison    JR Bucknell              14:28.43I 
  4 Patrick Hubbell           JR C. Connecticut        14:29.48I 
  5 Matt Link                 SR Edinboro              14:33.20I 
  6 Nate Ghena                SO Central Michigan      14:34.40I 
  7 Ean DiSilvio              FR Unattached            14:34.88I 
  8 Logan Steiner             SO Allegheny             14:35.96I 
  9 Glen Burkhardt            SO Penn State            14:37.82  
 10 Michael McGowan           JR Bucknell              14:40.23  
 11 Dylan Mountain            SO Lock Haven            14:41.86  
 12 Tom Hopkins               SR Cortland              14:42.04  
 13 Spencer Nousain           FR Central Michigan      14:43.22  
 14 Tyler Kawalec             SO Cornell               14:44.55  
 15 Nate Noll                 JR DeSales               14:47.21  
 16 Tom Clark                 SR Geneseo               14:47.32  
 17 Geno Arthur               SO Oberlin               14:49.01  
 18 Bryan Deibel              SR Edinboro              14:49.66  
 19 Scott Smolensky           JR St. Lawrence          14:50.40  
 20 Jonathan Mazzio           SR St. Joseph's          14:53.26  
 21 Brendan Robertson         SO La Salle              14:55.14  
 22 Charles Remillard         JR Oneonta               14:56.62  
 23 Collin Frost              JR Team Macedon          14:59.03  
 24 Ken Walshak               JR Marist                14:59.93  
 25 Max Groves                JR Cornell               15:00.56  
 26 Austin Pondel             FR Unattached            15:01.61  
 27 Josef DiPietrantonio      SO Duquesne              15:02.59  
 28 Zach Fleming              SR Kutztown              15:03.98  
 29 Nick Guarino                 Syr. Chargers         15:06.49  
 30 Bryan Megee               SR DeSales               15:09.58  
 31 Chris Campbell            JR Penn State            15:11.32  
 32 Trevor Bibb               JR St. Lawrence          15:15.11  
 33 Alex Woodrow              JR Duquesne              15:20.51  
 34 Gus Dudek                    Team Ohio             15:21.75  
 35 Jonathan Colwell          FR Unattached            15:33.91  
 36 John Miller               FR Unattached            16:06.77  
 -- Josh Guarino                 Syr. Chargers              DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anisa Arsenault           SR Fordham               34:54.13E 
  2 Sara Patterson            SR Dickinson             35:44.31E 
  3 Molly Martorella          SR Oberlin               35:47.53E 
  4 Sarah Jane Kerwin         JR Oberlin               35:55.91E 
  5 Lauren Taylor             SR Oberlin               35:56.99E 
  6 Kristen Galligan          JR Mount St. Mary's      35:58.17E 
  7 Olivia Galano             SR Denison               36:03.07E 
  8 Julie Quinn                  Syr. Chargers         36:03.54E 
  9 Meghan Ecker                 Keystone TC           36:08.77E 
 10 Rachel Malone             JR Brockport             36:12.96E 
 11 Jenna Willett             SR Kenyon                36:27.43E 
 12 Sarah Meek                SO Malone                36:33.13E 
 13 Jeannie Bujdos            JR Seton Hill            36:39.96E 
 14 Michelle Gaye             JR Marist                36:42.14E 
 15 Kylie Jackson             JR St. Francis (Pa)      36:44.62E 
 16 Kate Dodds                JR Bloomsburg            36:48.63E 
 17 Victoria Stepanova        JR Rochester             36:50.93E 
 18 Alyssa Knott              JR Geneseo               37:15.16E 
 19 Becky Snelson             JR Bucknell              37:20.50E 
 20 Cassie Goodman            JR Geneseo               37:21.01E 
 21 Sara Polatas              JR Malone                37:23.62E 
 22 Alexandra Bull            SR Gettysburg            37:24.81E 
 23 Ann Herman                JR Cornell               37:44.84  
 24 Molly Mickle              JR La Salle              37:45.54  
 25 Lauren Lapointe           SR Cornell               37:46.97  
 26 Katie Koenig              JR Indiana (Pa.)         37:51.29  
 27 Cara Guth                 SR DeSales               38:10.39  
 28 Mary Janak                JR Seton Hill            38:22.57  
 29 Maeva Riley               SR Dickinson             38:23.71  
 30 Emma Shank                SR Shippensburg          38:24.22  
 31 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson  FR Monmouth              38:27.60  
 32 Ameena Dye                JR Cortland              38:34.72  
 33 Megan Maffett             JR Edinboro              38:40.34  
 34 Hannah Wolfe              SR Oberlin               38:46.53  
 -- Lennon Cooper             FR Monmouth                   DNF  
 -- Kathryn Sheehan              Marist Alumni              DNF  
 -- Paige Anderson            SO Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:11.37  2013        W. Jones - Franciscan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jim Spisak                SR Duquesne              29:02.09F 
  2 Alfredo Santana           SR La Salle              29:50.67I 
  3 Matt Gillette                Unattached            29:51.45I 
  4 Alex Monroe               SR Lock Haven            29:55.96I 
  5 Nicholas Filippazzo       JR Adelphi               29:58.86I 
  6 Chuck Lockwood            JR Duquesne              30:01.71I 
  7 Henry Mynatt              SR Dickinson             30:11.06I 
  8 Mark Tedder               FR Cornell               30:13.68I 
  9 Nico Greco                JR La Salle              30:21.63I 
 10 Charles Murphy            SR Unattached            30:32.60I 
 11 Matt Walker               JR C. Connecticut        30:35.42I 
 12 Adam Pacheck              SR Rochester             30:36.34I 
 13 Andrew Roache             SO Binghamton            30:36.86I 
 14 Zach Mains                JR Unattached            30:37.36I 
 15 David Taylor              FR Cornell               30:38.45I 
 16 Ryan Roush                SO Malone                30:39.48I 
 17 Anthony Larouche          SR Universite Laval      30:41.08I 
 18 Maxime Lapierre           SR Universite Laval      30:42.31I 
 19 Jason Santos              SR Binghamton            30:43.97I 
 20 Eric Balaban              SR Bucknell              30:44.00I 
 21 Mark Rollfs               JR Rochester             30:47.12I 
 22 Paul Crowe                JR Susquehanna           30:48.87I 
 23 Ben Kisley                SR Pittsburgh            30:49.87I 
 24 Martin Nelkie             SR Detroit               30:50.55I 
 25 Andrew Hill               JR C. Connecticut        30:53.76I 
 26 Jon Phillips              JR Cornell               30:56.55I 
 27 Nick Fresenko             SR Malone                31:00.63I 
 28 Sam Lagasse               SO Kenyon                31:01.02I 
 29 Andrew Kuchta             SO Bucknell              31:11.42  
 30 Ben Robinson              SO Lock Haven            31:40.40  
 31 Nick Patton               SR Indiana (Pa.)         31:50.57  
 32 Jonathan Vallecorsa       SO Binghamton            31:55.24  
 33 Tim Lee                   SR Cortland              32:07.27  
 34 Justin Weaver             SR Seton Hill            32:23.80  
 35 Martin Wennblom              Team RWB              32:29.14  
 -- Matt Johnson              JR Binghamton                 DNF  
 -- George Oliver             SO Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Tyler Eustance            JR Cornell                    DNF  
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 158-07  2011        Laura Rycek                                
    Facility: F 157-08  2012        L. Kenney - PSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kacie Hargett             FR Cornell                 45.30mE    148-07 
      42.68m  42.45m  38.47m  38.70m  32.81m  45.30m
  2 Gabrielle Alguire         FR Susquehanna             44.45mE    145-10 
      40.76m  44.45m  44.34m  41.51m  42.15m  39.81m
  3 Rebecca Skovira           SO Unattached              42.13mE    138-03 
      39.03m  42.13m  38.28m  37.71m  41.25m  36.63m
  4 Felicia Reid              JR Cornell                 42.11mE    138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  41.10m  37.86m  40.75m  FOUL
  5 Dyhana Santos             FR Shippensburg            39.86m     130-09 
      36.11m  39.86m  38.63m  39.10m  FOUL  37.27m
  6 Dayna Simone              SO Bucknell                39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.81m  35.88m  39.38m  37.76m  38.75m
  7 Casey Meier               JR Elizabethtow            39.07m     128-02 
      37.43m  FOUL  39.07m  35.86m  34.69m  38.33m
  8 Jenna Farruggia           FR Allegheny               39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  37.23m  35.80m  35.13m  34.01m  FOUL
  9 laura rycek                  Unattached              38.79m     127-03 
      36.09m  38.79m  FOUL         
 10 Natasha Brigham           FR Allegheny               38.06m     124-10 
      31.71m  38.06m  35.61m         
 11 Stephanie Easse           FR Bucknell                37.27m     122-03 
      34.00m  36.52m  37.27m         
 12 Lauren Merk               SR Shippensburg            36.17m     118-08 
      33.20m  36.17m  35.49m         
 13 Payton Wagmeister         SO Elizabethtow            36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  35.65m  FOUL         
 14 Marla Thomas              SO Shippensburg            35.01m     114-10 
      34.18m  35.01m  FOUL         
 15 Emma Siuciak              JR Buffalo                 34.85m     114-04 
      32.67m  34.85m  FOUL         
 16 Courtney Parisi           JR Edinboro                34.81m     114-02 
      34.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Cassie Beach              JR Lock Haven              34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL         
 18 Ellie Sikorskas           JR Lock Haven              34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Megan Sangimino           FR Bucknell                33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL         
 20 Courtney Boyer            FR Lock Haven              32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Mariah Smolka             JR Lebanon Valley          30.91m     101-05 
      30.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hillary Holmes            SO Cornell                 30.01m      98-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.01m         
 23 Amanda Porter             FR Elizabethtow            29.67m      97-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.67m         
 24 Paige Friesema            FR Bloomsburg              27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  FOUL         
 25 Hailey Burkhart           SO RIT                     27.72m      90-11 
      FOUL  27.72m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 237-08  2011        T. Heitzman - Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rob Robbins               JR Cornell                 75.88mI    248-11 
      72.19m  75.88m  70.87m  70.93m  72.05m  FOUL
  2 Ryan Kerr                    Unattached              69.77mI    228-11 
      69.77m  63.62m  64.39m  64.06m  69.75m  67.38m
  3 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 67.62mI    221-10 
      FOUL  67.62m  FOUL  59.15m  FOUL  61.39m
  4 Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks     FR Lock Haven              62.78mI    206-00 
      60.22m  62.78m  62.70m  60.82m  FOUL  61.69m
  5 Jared Minori              JR Susquehanna             61.00mI    200-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.00m  FOUL  58.93m  FOUL
  6 George Trees              JR Bucknell                59.85mI    196-04 
      FOUL  59.85m  54.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Taylor Carey              FR Shippensburg            54.16m     177-08 
      53.32m  54.16m  51.66m  53.37m  53.95m  FOUL
  8 Vincent Harnett           FR Unattached              54.06m     177-04 
      48.85m  FOUL  54.06m  51.97m  52.62m  FOUL
  9 Christian Miranda         FR Allegheny               54.05m     177-04 
      FOUL  49.89m  54.05m           
 10 Jeff Baum                 SO Cornell                 53.56m     175-09 
      49.46m  53.56m  FOUL           
 11 Joshua Martell            JR St. Lawrence            53.29m     174-10 
      FOUL  53.29m  52.72m           
 12 Pat Mulrooney             SO Bucknell                53.21m     174-07 
      53.21m  51.96m  51.99m           
 13 Cameron Day               SR Allegheny               51.46m     168-10 
      51.31m  51.46m  49.46m           
 14 Aaron Wells               SO Bucknell                50.51m     165-08 
      50.07m  48.98m  50.51m           
 15 Luke Gallaher             JR Pittsburgh              50.00m     164-00 
      47.69m  FOUL  50.00m           
 16 Michael Vecchio           SR Dickinson               48.92m     160-06 
      43.03m  48.92m  FOUL           
 17 Michael Keegan            SR RIT                     48.83m     160-02 
      48.78m  47.21m  48.83m           
 18 Scott Hambleton           SR RIT                     48.72m     159-10 
      42.26m  48.72m  FOUL           
 19 Mike Rabbitt              JR Cornell                 48.45m     158-11 
      44.41m  42.85m  48.45m           
 20 Dylan Gavin               SR Susquehanna             48.00m     157-06 
      FOUL  48.00m  FOUL           
 21 Bradee Ruhl               SO Lebanon Valley          47.79m     156-09 
      47.11m  47.79m  47.68m           
 22 Bradley Rocco             SR Pittsburgh              43.05m     141-03 
      43.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Edward Papa               SO Adelphi                 38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  FOUL           
 24 Kevin Enck                SR Buffalo                 36.53m     119-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.53m           
 -- Ryan Sherwood-Ericsson       Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Travis Emery              JR RIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- ryan shuey                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Woods              SO Buffalo                 46.77mE    153-05 
      46.20m  44.58m  42.43m  46.77m  43.66m  44.69m
  2 Miranda Daucher           FR Buffalo                 44.92mE    147-04 
      FOUL  37.34m  36.71m  43.38m  42.13m  44.92m
  3 Sophia Nnadi              SO Bucknell                42.39m     139-01 
      38.67m  42.39m  FOUL  35.73m  39.90m  39.79m
  4 Brianna Davis             SO Shippensburg            42.37m     139-00 
      41.05m  42.37m  FOUL  41.17m  40.74m  FOUL
  5 Allyson Koglin            SR Detroit                 40.79m     133-10 
      37.49m  FOUL  40.79m  36.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Courtney White            JR Brockport               39.05m     128-01 
      38.06m  36.82m  FOUL  39.05m  38.18m  FOUL
  7 Kristen Linder            SR St. Lawrence            37.28m     122-04 
      ND  37.28m  35.47m  34.57m  36.05m  35.93m
  8 Jenna Farruggia           FR Allegheny               37.04m     121-06 
      FOUL  37.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ann Milliken              JR Brockport               36.74m     120-06 
      35.18m  36.74m  FOUL         
 10 Bernice Dumbleton         SO Brockport               36.47m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.47m  FOUL         
 11 Tara Lee                  SO Bucknell                36.45m     119-07 
      ND  35.33m  36.45m         
 12 Stephanie Easse           FR Bucknell                36.37m     119-04 
      ND  ND  36.37m         
 13 Abigail Brundage          SO Bucknell                36.35m     119-03 
      ND  36.35m  FOUL         
 -- Erin Goodyear             JR PSU-Harrisburg              ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ellie Sikorskas           JR Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Tayler Harkins            JR Bloomsburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Samantha Nelson           SO Shippensburg                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Liz Tanner                SR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Shani Walker              SR Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Camryn Goodman            SO Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sara Von Dolln            FR Allegheny                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lauren Berlin             SR Detroit                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Taylor Seiber             JR Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ashley Bussing            FR Detroit                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Event 37  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 184-05  2013        S. Mozia - Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 55.43mI    181-10 
      53.83m  FOUL  FOUL  55.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 51.37mI    168-06 
      50.93m  51.37m  FOUL  50.85m  49.04m  48.62m
  3 Charlito Iwuagwu          JR Shippensburg            49.79mI    163-04 
      48.33m  49.79m  44.07m  49.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ryan Hart                 SO Shippensburg            48.57mI    159-04 
      41.48m  47.82m  45.45m  48.57m  48.00m  FOUL
  5 Jack Fellows              JR Bucknell                48.04mI    157-07 
      45.19m  FOUL  48.04m  FOUL  47.11m  43.75m
  6 Brian Monahan             JR Bucknell                45.71m     150-00 
      42.07m  44.63m  45.71m  43.44m  42.55m  43.83m
  7 Brice Beals               FR Lock Haven              45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  40.87m  45.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Matt Wyman                SO Bucknell                44.97m     147-06 
      41.36m  44.84m  44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Patrick Lehman            FR Bloomsburg              44.64m     146-05 
      40.10m  ND  44.64m         
 10 Joseph Breen              FR Bucknell                43.91m     144-01 
      ND  43.91m  ND         
 11 Darius Favors             JR Brockport               43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Eric Lewis                SR Detroit                 43.05m     141-03 
      41.40m  42.83m  43.05m         
 13 Brandon Reynolds          JR Bucknell                42.10m     138-01 
      42.10m  FOUL  41.20m         
 14 William Pope              FR Unattached              41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  40.39m  41.94m         
 15 Tyvon Foster              JR Adelphi                 40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Marcus Disbrow            FR Unattached              40.50m     132-10 
      ND  FOUL  40.50m         
 17 Jake Heim                 SO Lock Haven              40.35m     132-04 
      FOUL  ND  40.35m         
 18 Ryan Cribbin              FR Buffalo                 40.26m     132-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.26m         
 19 Jake Millyard             SO Detroit                 39.94m     131-00 
      ND  ND  39.94m         
 -- Jimmy Werner              JR Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kory Decesaris            FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Jesse Fogg                JR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carl Frauenpreis          SR Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Ricky Campione            FR Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Antoine Keels             JR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Travis Mielko             SO Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Edward Papa               SO Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Caleb Bartlett            SO Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnathan Salcedo         SO Lebanon Valley            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- John Bicocchi             JR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Colin Cashner             JR Detroit                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.25  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                          
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tabitha Bemis             SR Edinboro                 6.01mE  0.2  19-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(0.2) 5.67m(1.1)
  2 Ashley Corum              SR Pittsburgh               5.82mE  0.5  19-01.25 
     5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.70m(1.1) 5.11m(1.5) 5.82m(0.5) 5.10m(0.6)
  3 Sarah Hunt                FR Shippensburg             5.67m   0.6  18-07.25 
     5.55m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 5.67m(0.6) 5.55m(1.1) 5.51m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)
  4 Alyssa Cardillo           SR Bucknell                 5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.45m(1.4) 5.39m(0.1) FOUL(3.1) 5.38m(0.9) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.9)
  5 Kelly Truppo              JR Buffalo                  5.53m   1.7  18-01.75 
     5.34m(1.8) 5.23m(0.7) 5.53m(1.7) 5.34m(1.6) 5.50m(0.4) 5.24m(1.2)
  6 Paige Lumley              SO Pittsburgh               5.50m   1.1  18-00.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(1.1) 5.15m(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  7 Kaylee Caruso             FR Bloomsburg               5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.31m(1.5) 5.40m(0.1) 5.45m(0.7) 5.31m(1.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0)
  8 Shannon Daniels           SR Cornell                  5.40m   0.6  17-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.40m(0.6) 5.13m(0.5) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Kim Lapszynski            FR Bucknell                 5.36m   2.0  17-07.00 
     5.23m(1.1) 5.36m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Divya Biswal              JR St. Lawrence            J5.36m   0.7  17-07.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.36m(0.7)         
 11 Dominique Corley          SR Cornell                  5.31m   0.2  17-05.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.31m(0.2)         
 12 Caroline Opferman         FR Seton Hill               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.03m(0.6) 5.27m(+0.0)         
 13 Tyra Forbes               FR Buffalo                  5.26m   0.8  17-03.25 
     5.15m(1.2) 5.22m(0.7) 5.26m(0.8)         
 14 Sophie Zielonka           SO Edinboro                 5.17m  -0.6  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-0.6) 5.05m(+0.0) ND(2.2)         
 15 Damaris Schrum            SR Shippensburg             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.3) ND(1.0) 5.08m(+0.0)         
 16 Ashley Nicola             JR Shippensburg             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 17 Aisha Potts-Tyre          SO Detroit                  5.05m   0.6  16-07.00 
     ND(0.3) 5.05m(0.6) 4.80m(1.0)         
 18 Danielle Sciremammano     FR Unattached               5.00m   1.4  16-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.00m(1.4)         
 19 Bri Soule                 SR Detroit                  4.96m   0.9  16-03.25 
     ND(+0.0) 4.96m(0.9) 4.95m(1.4)         
 20 Olivia Jendrezewski       FR Lebanon Valley           4.94m   1.3  16-02.50 
     4.94m(1.3) ND(0.6) FOUL(2.4)         
 -- Jordan Ball               SO Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
     ND(0.1) ND(+0.0) ND(1.5)         
 -- Imani Beard               FR Dickinson                   ND   NWI           
     ND(0.4) ND(+0.0) ND(1.4)         
 -- Kiara Smith               FR Bloomsburg                  ND   NWI           
     ND(+0.0) ND(2.5) ND(0.8)         
 -- Lysa Mealing              FR Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
     ND(1.6) ND(1.7) ND(+0.0)         
 -- Jessica Matsinger         JR Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Hailey Smith              SO Brockport                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Whitney Rogers            SR Detroit                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) ND(2.1) ND(1.2)         
 -- Nicole Scicolone          SR Marist                    FOUL                 
     ND(0.8) FOUL(0.8) ND(2.3)         
 -- Elizabeth Edokwe          FR Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.6)         
 
Event 39  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.10m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Tapper              JR Bucknell                 6.93m  -1.3  22-09.00 
     6.69m(0.2) 6.46m(-1.9) 6.93m(-1.3) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.1)
  2 Taylor Hockman            SR Seton Hill               6.86m   0.4  22-06.25 
     6.77m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.78m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) 6.86m(0.4) 6.71m(-0.1)
  3 Chris Spadaro             FR Pittsburgh               6.83m  -0.4  22-05.00 
     6.64m(+0.0) 6.67m(-0.6) 6.62m(-1.4) 6.62m(-0.3) 6.83m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9)
  4 John Enkler               FR Cornell                  6.79m   2.0  22-03.50 
     6.43m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.64m(1.2) 6.79m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.67m(-2.2)
  5 Luke Gallaher             JR Pittsburgh               6.73m  -1.4  22-01.00 
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.57m(-3.2) 6.73m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.3) 6.65m(-1.2)
  6 Cole Parkinson            FR Bloomsburg               6.59m   0.2  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.2) 6.55m(-2.3) 6.53m(-2.0) ND(0.5) ND(-0.5) ND(-1.1)
  7 Alimamy Kabia             SO St. Lawrence             6.58m  -2.0  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-2.0) ND(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) ND(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) ND(-0.3)
  8 Alex Brennan              SR Fredonia                 6.57m  -2.1  21-06.75 
     6.57m(-2.1) 6.39m(-1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) ND(+0.0)
  9 Alex Prieto               SR Bucknell                 6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)           
 10 Mickeal Pugh              JR Lebanon Valley           6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     ND(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) ND(-1.3)           
 11 Robert Lee                SO Bloomsburg               6.43m  -1.1  21-01.25 
     ND(-2.5) 6.41m(-1.5) 6.43m(-1.1)           
 12 David Lewis               JR Adelphi                  6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) ND(-1.7) 6.42m(+0.0)           
 13 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                  6.41m  -2.0  21-00.50 
     ND(-0.2) 6.41m(-2.0) 6.39m(-0.7)           
 14 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                 6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.37m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 -- Shawn Lillie              JR St. Lawrence                ND   NWI           
     ND(+0.0) ND(-0.1) ND(1.4)           
 -- Paul Stults               SR Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
     ND(+0.0) ND(-1.6) ND(-1.4)           
 -- Bradley Rocco             SR Pittsburgh                  ND   NWI           
     ND(-0.2) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.2)           
 -- Aaron Pannell             SR Dickinson                   ND   NWI           
     ND(-3.3) ND(-1.6) ND(-0.1)           
 -- Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
     ND(-1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.5)           
 -- Brian Etz                 JR Susquehanna                 ND   NWI           
     ND(-2.3) ND(0.1) ND(-1.2)           
 -- Kaishaun Cathey           FR Buffalo                     ND   NWI           
     ND(-1.2) PASS(+0.0) PASS                
 -- John Santangelo           SO Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)           
 -- David Karabinos           FR Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Eric Macaluso             SO Adelphi                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) ND(0.8)           
 -- Weston Northrop           FR Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.7) PASS                
 -- Christian Percy           SO Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     ND(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1) ND(0.3)           
 -- Kevin Enck                SR Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     ND(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-2.1)           
 -- Donald McCann             JR Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) ND(-1.3)           
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-08.75  2008        C. Morse - Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Siuciak              JR Buffalo                  1.80mE   5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brittany Whitmer          SR Lock Haven               1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tal Ben-Artzi             FR Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jennifer Bush             SR Cornell                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marisa Turner             SO St. Lawrence            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lauryn Solt               FR Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Megan Kirk                SO Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kristina Link             JR Dickinson               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Brenna Gonsalves          SO Adelphi                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Monica Loranger           SR Elizabethtow            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Amanda Jimcosky           FR Dickinson               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Laura Lutzker             SR Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual   FR Bloomsburg              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Devon McDonald            SO Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Olivia Jendrezewski       FR Lebanon Valley          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Imani Beard               FR Dickinson               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sarah Sherman             SR Cornell                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 19 Elizabeth Narkevic        SO Edinboro                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Savannah Cameron          FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hana Hunt                 JR Detroit                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  2009        Drew Fitzgerald                           
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Strickland           JR Buffalo                  2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Jalen Ramsey              SO Shippensburg            J2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Ja'Quee Munger            FR Shippensburg            J2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Justin Love               FR Cornell                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Austin Jamerson           FR Cornell                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Griffin Schwab            FR Bloomsburg               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zach Pressel              FR Shippensburg            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jakob Kamilow             SR Edinboro                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Earvin Paul               SR Bloomsburg               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kevin Enck                SR Buffalo                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  9 Max Mahan                 FR Elizabethtow             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 12 Logan Kreglow             FR Cornell                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Paul Stults               SR Lock Haven              J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kip Jackson               SO Adelphi                     NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Trey Bailey               JR Susquehanna                 NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- David Karabinos           FR Cornell                     NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Robert Shorthouse         JR Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Bennett            SO Lebanon Valley              NH            
     1.84 
      XXX