CCSU
 

Licensed to Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2014 09:22 AM
               Ist Annual Mark T. Young Invitational - 4/18/2014               
                                Yale University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven              11.48      11.61   1.5  1  10   
  2 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth              11.89      11.86   1.5  1   8   
  3 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island           11.90      11.97   1.5  1   6   
  4 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island           12.10      12.14   1.5  1   5   
  5 Kikut, Sara               SO Dartmouth              12.16      12.20   1.5  1   4   
  6 Suchland, Emmaline        SO Brown                  12.14      12.28   1.5  1   3   
  7 Lin, Kelsey               SR Yale                   12.50      12.48   1.4  2   2   
  8 Truman, Sherise           FR Central Conn           12.45      12.52   1.4  2   1   
  9 Vitola, Ieva              SR Manhattan              12.42      12.53   1.4  2 
 10 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell           12.10      12.56   1.5  1 
 11 Lindo, Shellyann          FR Rhode Island           12.64      12.57   1.4  2 
 12 Pitts, Ashlee             SR Northeastern           12.60      12.58   1.4  2 
 13 Holt, Marshae             SO New Haven              12.44      12.58   1.4  2 
 14 Mathews, Mackenzie        SO Yale                   12.93      12.74   1.4  3 
 15 Kikut, Anna               SO Dartmouth              12.20      12.81   1.5  1 
 16 Estella, Kristel          JR Dartmouth              12.54      12.88   1.4  2 
 17 Alley, Aliyah             FR Umass Lowell           13.02      12.90   1.4  3 
 18 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell           12.62      13.01   1.4  2 
 19 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Umass Lowell           13.10      13.32   1.4  3 
 20 Sterling, Essence         FR New Haven              13.28      13.35   1.4  3 
 21 Abuljadayel, Kariman      FR Northeastern           14.00      15.75   1.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meech, Jennifer           SO Dartmouth              24.34      24.13   3.0  1  10   
  2 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern           24.55      24.33   3.0  1   8   
  3 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                   24.78      24.33   3.0  1   6   
  4 Kikut, Sara               SO Dartmouth              24.39      24.34   3.0  1   5   
  5 Christian, Jennifer       SR Rhode Island           24.65      24.91   3.0  1   4   
  6 Holt, Marshae             SO New Haven              25.10      25.56   3.0  1   3   
  7 Truman, Sherise           FR Central Conn           25.70      25.56   1.9  2   2   
  8 Robitaille, Brianna       FR Rhode Island           25.28      25.62   1.9  2   1   
  9 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell           25.30      25.69   1.9  2 
 10 Gallup, Aliyah            FR Dartmouth              26.00      26.03   1.7  3 
 11 Lin, Kelsey               SR Yale                   25.98      26.16   1.9  2 
 12 Kroll, Samantha           SO Umass Lowell           26.08      26.32   1.7  3 
 13 Lindo, Shellyann          FR Rhode Island           25.89      26.32   1.9  2 
 14 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island           26.11      26.51   1.7  3 
 15 Belcher, Jasmin           SO New Haven              26.25      26.52   1.7  3 
 16 Pitts, Ashlee             SR Northeastern           26.00      26.54   1.7  3 
 17 Sieredzinski, Mary        FR Dartmouth                         26.56   1.8  5 
 18 Burke, Lauren             JR Rhode Island           26.00      26.72   1.7  3 
 19 Alley, Aliyah             FR Umass Lowell           26.62      26.89   1.5  4 
 20 Marks, Ashleigh           SO Rhode Island           26.48      27.02   1.5  4 
 21 Estella, Kristel          JR Dartmouth              26.41      27.05   1.7  3 
 22 Lobaton, Karen            SO Rhode Island           26.14      27.22   1.7  3 
 23 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                         27.26   1.8  5 
 24 Sterling, Essence         FR New Haven              26.89      27.34   1.5  4 
 25 Gabriele, Kimberly        JR Umass Lowell           26.52      27.47   1.5  4 
 26 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Umass Lowell           27.91      27.49   1.8  5 
 27 Rindgen, Amanda           SO New Haven              27.88      27.63   1.5  4 
 28 Zangrillo, Christine      FR Sacred Heart           27.30      27.64   1.5  4 
 29 Czerapowicz, Jennifer     SO Rhode Island           26.50      27.80   1.5  4 
 30 Cooper, Tianangay         FR New Haven              27.95      27.95   1.8  5 
 31 Feeney, Abby              FR Dartmouth                         29.14   1.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meech, Jennifer           SO Dartmouth              55.52      57.01   1  10   
  2 Watts, Ivy                JR New Haven              55.50      57.20   1   8   
  3 Krumpoch, Megan           SR Dartmouth              54.92      57.71   1   6   
  4 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell           58.15      58.71   1   5   
  5 Claudio, Mariah           SO Rhode Island           55.29      58.93   1   4   
  6 Pemberton, Dyshelle       FR Rhode Island           57.65      59.03   1   3   
  7 Burke, Lauren             JR Rhode Island           57.20    1:00.19   1   2   
  8 Belcher, Jasmin           SO New Haven              59.00    1:00.74   2   1   
  9 Kroll, Samantha           SO Umass Lowell         1:00.59    1:02.08   2 
 10 Gabriele, Kimberly        JR Umass Lowell           59.83    1:02.71   2 
 11 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell         1:01.95    1:02.82   2 
 12 Zangrillo, Christine      FR Sacred Heart         1:03.03    1:03.25   3 
 13 Burns, Meghan             SR Central Conn         1:02.00    1:03.33   2 
 14 Rindgen, Amanda           SO New Haven            1:01.80    1:03.56   2 
 15 Carbonell, Alexandra      SO Rhode Island         1:01.26    1:04.71   2 
 16 Cooper, Tianangay         FR New Haven            1:06.53    1:07.33   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waligurski, Emily         FR Yale                 2:12.80    2:14.71   1  10   
  2 Lepage, Taylor            JR Central Conn         2:16.00    2:16.38   1   8   
  3 Schmiede, Frances         FR Yale                 2:12.80    2:17.16   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Jenn              SR Brown                2:14.00    2:17.41   1   5   
  5 Stoicev, Milena           SR Manhattan            2:17.00    2:17.80   1   4   
  6 Brillante, Frances        SR Rhode Island         2:09.00    2:17.85   1   3   
  7 Sarkis, Nichole           SO Rhode Island         2:13.06    2:19.54   1   2   
  8 Pelrine, Nicolette        JR Rhode Island         2:18.35    2:20.63   2   1   
  9 Brittan, Grace            SO Yale                 2:18.00    2:20.75   2 
 10 Gallup, Aliyah            FR Dartmouth                       2:21.48   3 
 11 Fox, Erin                 FR New Haven            2:16.00    2:21.99   1 
 12 Palmer, Megan             SR Brown                2:13.00    2:23.07   1 
 13 Booker, Jazmin            FR Central Conn         2:22.00    2:24.13   2 
 14 Gray, Cynthia             SO Sacred Heart         2:19.71    2:24.92   2 
 15 Tangney, Olivia           SO New Haven            2:18.00    2:26.12   2 
 16 Ifill- Jones, Jamila      FR New Haven            2:30.00    2:28.68   3 
 17 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Rhode Island         2:20.00    2:28.76   2 
 18 LaGuardia, Alyssa         JR Yale                 2:24.53    2:28.81   3 
 19 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                 2:25.20    2:30.00   3 
 20 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island         2:23.31    2:30.52   2 
 21 Columbare, Lauren         JR Rhode Island         2:22.00    2:30.74   2 
 22 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island         2:24.00    2:31.32   3 
 23 Davis, Allison            SO Rhode Island         2:22.96    2:32.26   2 
 24 Francois, Jeanny          FR New Haven            2:25.00    2:33.71   3 
 25 McNierney, Paxton         FR Central Conn         2:34.48    2:34.72   3 
 26 Cortez, Alejandra         JR New Haven            2:30.78    2:35.22   3 
 27 Schwab, Maria             FR Sacred Heart         2:25.15    2:35.42   3 
 28 Cote, Nicole              FR Sacred Heart         2:32.16    2:36.76   3 
 29 Westby, Catherine         SR Sacred Heart         2:22.36    2:39.37   2 
 30 Moul, Samantha            FR New Haven            2:35.00    2:39.40   3 
 31 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island         2:36.61    2:46.56   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Shannon        SO Yale                 4:28.00    4:34.13   1  10   
  2 Grela, Megan              SO Dartmouth            4:35.00    4:34.79   1   8   
  3 Barry, Sarah              SR Yale                 4:29.00    4:36.03   1   6   
  4 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen   FR Dartmouth            4:32.00    4:36.55   1   5   
  5 Cunningham, Jennifer      FR Dartmouth            4:35.00    4:37.20   1   4   
  6 McDonald, Elizabeth       SO Yale                 4:36.00    4:38.61   1   3   
  7 Eickhoff, Leah            JR Brown                4:37.00    4:39.25   1   2   
  8 Markowitz, Abby           SO Dartmouth            4:35.00    4:39.26   1   1   
  9 Stark, Emily              SO Yale                 4:35.00    4:41.19   1 
 10 Johnstone, Kate           JR Northeastern         4:31.99    4:42.39   1 
 11 Demaree, Anna             JR Yale                 4:45.96    4:48.50   2 
 12 Grimes, Kat               SR Brown                4:37.00    4:52.30   1 
 13 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Rhode Island         4:42.00    4:57.09   2 
 14 Epstein, Liana            SR Yale                 4:40.61    4:59.09   2 
 15 Columbare, Lauren         JR Rhode Island         4:46.98    5:02.96   2 
 16 Arthur, Claire            SR Dartmouth            4:45.00    5:04.23   2 
 17 LeClair, Brandy           FR Central Conn         5:10.00    5:05.30   3 
 18 Donnelly, Christine       SO Sacred Heart         5:03.83    5:06.96   2 
 19 Kelly, Zoe                FR Sacred Heart         5:01.17    5:07.24   2 
 20 Mahoney, Megan            SO Umass Lowell         5:05.49    5:08.75   2 
 21 Callan, Jennie            FR Yale                 5:00.00    5:09.38   2 
 22 Barnes, Emily             FR Yale                 5:10.00    5:09.38   3 
 23 Corcoran, Jillian         JR Dartmouth            4:55.00    5:14.93   2 
 24 Lapierre, Lauren          JR Rhode Island         5:10.00    5:18.29   3 
 25 Vigneault, Renee          FR Umass Lowell         5:16.48    5:21.09   3 
 26 Sorrentino, Danielle      JR New Haven            5:18.36    5:21.66   3 
 27 O'Driscoll, Kelsey        FR Umass Lowell         5:02.00    5:22.54   2 
 28 Bent, Sarah               FR Sacred Heart         5:18.66    5:25.27   3 
 29 Colella, Arianna          JR Rhode Island         5:09.43    5:25.35   3 
 30 Conte, Caroline           FR Sacred Heart         5:28.12    5:29.02   3 
 31 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        FR Northeastern         5:05.00    5:29.37   2 
 32 Tagilente, Taylor         FR Umass Lowell         5:34.34    5:31.92   3 
 33 Mital, Kaitlyn            FR Sacred Heart         5:52.56    5:35.84   3 
 34 O'Neill, Leah             FR Sacred Heart         5:29.67    5:39.63   3 
 35 Leeb, Jessica             FR New Haven            5:20.00    5:45.97   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Gina              SR Umass Lowell        18:06.47   18:24.20   10   
  2 Cappello, Alexandra       JR Manhattan           18:19.02   18:34.97    8   
  3 Olson, Cassandra          SR Rhode Island        18:20.91   18:43.12    6   
  4 LeClair, Brandy           FR Central Conn        19:12.82   19:28.92    5   
  5 Cronin, Victoria          FR Central Conn                   19:43.33    4   
  6 Sorrentino, Danielle      JR New Haven           19:30.18   20:40.70    3   
  7 Sheridan, Kate            FR Sacred Heart        21:44.92   21:51.92    2   
  8 Bradt, Jessica            FR New Haven           21:45.24   22:02.26    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              JR Rhode Island           13.99      14.27   3.2  1  10   
  2 Ready, Lauren             JR Dartmouth              14.56      14.42   3.2  1   8   
  3 Mathews, Mackenzie        SO Yale                   14.44      14.43   3.2  1   6   
  4 Yanez, Monica             SR New Haven              14.53      14.74   3.2  1   5   
  5 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island           15.11      14.92   3.7  2   4   
  6 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern           14.45      14.97   3.2  1   3   
  7 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven              14.82      15.00   3.2  1   2   
  8 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                   14.89      15.06   3.7  2   1   
  9 Wolliston, Melissa        FR Central Conn           14.75      15.07   3.2  1 
 10 McNeil, Najatee           FR Brown                  15.15      15.20   3.7  2 
 11 Marks, Ashleigh           SO Rhode Island           15.35      15.26   3.7  2 
 12 Hendershot, Erica         JR Dartmouth              15.06      15.32   3.7  2 
 13 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island           15.17      15.42   3.7  2 
 14 Czerapowicz, Jennifer     SO Rhode Island           15.22      15.54   3.7  2 
 15 Feeney, Abby              FR Dartmouth              16.19      15.79   3.0  4 
 16 Sweeney, Heather          SO Brown                  16.99      15.96   3.0  4 
 17 Lobaton, Karen            SO Rhode Island           15.73      16.07   3.0  3 
 18 Hicks, Sarah              FR Central Conn           15.99      16.16   3.0  3 
 19 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern           15.50      16.17   3.0  3 
 20 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven              16.48      16.32   3.0  4 
 21 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island           16.99      16.32   3.0  4 
 22 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth              16.54      16.36   3.0  4 
 23 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island           15.81      16.57   3.0  3 
 24 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           15.45      16.57   3.7  2 
 25 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern           16.00      16.69   3.0  3 
 26 Goodyear, Beatrice        FR Dartmouth              15.60      17.08   3.0  3 
 27 Rosario, Danae            FR Umass Lowell                      17.73   3.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanton, Alexandra        JR Brown                  59.43    1:01.95   1  10   
  2 Sprout, Kathleen          FR Dartmouth            1:01.37    1:03.04   1   8   
  3 Shay, Erika               JR Umass Lowell         1:04.75    1:06.78   1   6   
  4 Yanez, Monica             SR New Haven            1:02.49    1:07.53   1   5   
  5 McPadden, Micaela         FR Rhode Island         1:04.50    1:08.08   1   4   
  6 Wolliston, Melissa        FR Central Conn         1:06.50    1:08.39   2   3   
  7 Ready, Lauren             JR Dartmouth            1:05.41    1:08.78   1   2   
  8 McCalla, Jenean           JR Central Conn         1:07.75    1:11.65   2   1   
  9 Williams, Brittany        FR Central Conn         1:12.75    1:14.42   2 
 10 Langdon, Shannon          FR Sacred Heart         1:09.59    1:16.49   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garry, Kira               JR Yale                10:21.01   10:34.15   10   
  2 Young, Lucy               FR Northeastern        10:45.00   10:35.16    8   
  3 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern        10:58.00   10:37.05    6   
  4 Gates, Ally               SO Central Conn        11:32.89   11:15.20    5   
  5 Gagliostro, Teresa        SR Sacred Heart                   12:34.00    4   
  6 Quinn, Kelly              FR Sacred Heart        12:28.59   12:35.65    3   
  7 Arcuri, Lindsay           FR Sacred Heart                   12:59.80    2   
  8 Mathewson, Samantha       JR New Haven           12:10.80   13:03.91    1   
  9 Messier, Stephanie        JR Sacred Heart        12:50.09   13:17.00  
 10 Racsko, Elizabeth         FR New Haven           13:11.03   13:40.71  
 11 Nacci, Sarah              FR Sacred Heart                   14:06.44  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                      45.50      47.36   10   
     1) Conyers, Briana JR              2) Udaya, Ada JR                  
     3) Belcher, Jasmin SO              4) Holt, Marshae SO               
  2 Rhode Island  'B'                                   48.03     x49.31  
     1) Lindo, Shellyann FR             2) Pemberton, Dyshelle FR         
     3) Lobaton, Karen SO               4) Marks, Ashleigh SO             
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                      46.72        DNF  
     1) Whitehorn, Kaitlin SO           2) Kikut, Sara SO                 
     3) Kikut, Anna SO                  4) Meech, Jennifer SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:47.58    3:58.53   10   
     1) Pemberton, Dyshelle FR          2) Burke, Lauren JR               
     3) Brillante, Frances SR           4) Claudio, Mariah SO             
  2 New Haven  'A'                                    3:49.00    4:03.26    8   
     1) Belcher, Jasmin SO              2) Watts, Ivy JR                  
     3) Yanez, Monica SR                4) Holt, Marshae SO               
  3 Dartmouth  'B'                                    4:00.00   x4:09.82  
     1) Arthur, Claire SR               2) Cunningham, Jennifer FR        
     3) Grela, Megan SO                 4) Grotz, Emily SO                
  4 Central Connecticut  'A'                          4:00.00    4:10.21    6   
     1) Truman, Sherise FR              2) McCalla, Jenean JR             
     3) Lepage, Taylor JR               4) Booker, Jazmin FR              
  5 Rhode Island  'B'                                 4:00.00   x4:15.05  
     1) Sarkis, Nichole SO              2) McPadden, Micaela FR           
     3) Pelrine, Nicolette JR           4) Hector, Keiko JR               
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 4:08.21    4:23.53    5   
     1) Carey, Bridget SO               2) Gray, Cynthia SO               
     3) Kelly, Zoe FR                   4) Westby, Catherine SR           
  7 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 4:16.11   x4:51.06  
     1) Hahne, Jennifer FR              2) Langdon, Shannon FR            
     3) Conte, Caroline FR              4) Donnelly, Christine SO         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitehorn, Kaitlin        SO Dartmouth              1.79m      1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.66
  2 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                   1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.66
  2 Toon, Megan               SO Yale                   1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.66
  2 Kelley, Alana             SO Umass Lowell           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.66
  2 Hinnerichs, Natiaha       FR Columbia               1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.66
  2 Schaeffer, Erin           FR Brown                  1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.66
  8 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
  8 Samaroo, Aubryn           FR Brown                  1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
 10 Foote, Lillian            FR Yale                   1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Michta, Kristina          SO Umass Lowell           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Pileggi, Victoria         FR Sacred Heart           1.55m         NH            
 -- DeJournett, Shanelle      FR Brown                  1.67m         NH            
 -- Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern           1.45m         NH            
 -- Moran, Erika              FR Northeastern           1.50m         NH            
 -- Redwood, Roxanne          FR New Haven              1.55m         NH            
 -- Kittler, Megan            FR Sacred Heart           1.50m         NH            
 -- Foster, Kelsey            FR Sacred Heart           1.50m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pickford, Kaylan          JR Rhode Island           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2 Urciuoli, Emily           SR Yale                   3.75m      3.55m   11-07.75   7   
  2 Centanaro, Gardenia       FR Columbia               3.75m      3.55m   11-07.75   7   
  4 Brown, Stephanie          SO Dartmouth              3.60m     J3.55m   11-07.75   5   
  5 Vogel, Renee              SO Yale                   3.45m      3.40m   11-01.75   4   
  6 Mccallum, Kaitlin         SO Dartmouth              3.45m     J3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  7 Manfredi, Karleigh        SO Rhode Island           3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
  8 Brucher, Breanna          SO Manhattan              3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00   1   
  9 Plesons, Marina           JR Dartmouth              3.40m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Sekoll, Amber             FR Rhode Island           3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Moore, Sarah              SR Manhattan              3.40m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Isaacson, Sara            SO Sacred Heart           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Folsom, Lindsey           FR Rhode Island           3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Weekes, Maddessen         SO Manhattan              3.30m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Robbins, Marissa          FR Manhattan              3.30m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Benfey, Kelly             JR Northeastern           3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 Kiss, Emily               JR Sacred Heart           3.15m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 17 Kelly, Ann                SO Rhode Island           3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 19 Wallis, Sarah             JR Sacred Heart           3.20m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Mezei, Keira              FR New Haven              3.05m         NH            
 -- Shadid, Grace             SO Columbia               3.60m         NH            
 -- Piscitelli, Victoria      FR Sacred Heart           2.75m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           5.58m      5.69m   2.7  18-08.00  10   
  2 Jordan, Alisha            JR Yale                   5.66m      5.58m   2.6  18-03.75   8   
  3 Crimmins, Brienna         SR Brown                  5.97m      5.55m   2.2  18-02.50   6   
  4 Scott, Shandell           FR Brown                  5.42m      5.48m   1.5  17-11.75   5   
  5 Guo, Anna                 FR Brown                  5.32m      5.44m   3.0  17-10.25   4   
  6 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island           5.45m      5.39m   2.4  17-08.25   3   
  7 Redwood, Roxanne          FR New Haven              5.39m      5.25m   2.3  17-02.75   2   
  8 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island           5.37m      5.24m   2.0  17-02.25   1   
  9 Ezeama, Kim               SR Rhode Island           5.63m      5.22m   3.6  17-01.50 
 10 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven              5.57m      5.14m   3.1  16-10.50 
 11 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven              5.63m      5.12m   2.4  16-09.75 
 12 Madison, Hannah           FR Rhode Island           5.13m      5.05m   2.1  16-07.00 
 13 Brunsdale, Elle           JR Yale                   5.31m      5.04m   3.3  16-06.50 
 13 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth              5.73m      5.04m   2.2  16-06.50 
 15 Sweeney, Heather          SO Brown                  5.24m      5.03m   5.3  16-06.00 
 16 Parent, Teresa            SR Yale                   5.74m      4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
 17 Wofford, Rachel           FR Yale                   5.16m      4.89m   1.8  16-00.50 
 18 Pileggi, Victoria         FR Sacred Heart           5.01m      4.87m   2.3  15-11.75 
 19 Savoie, Michelle          SO Rhode Island           5.45m      4.84m   3.1  15-10.50 
 20 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell           4.74m      4.83m   1.4  15-10.25 
 21 Pitts, Ashlee             SR Northeastern           5.00m      4.64m   1.1  15-02.75 
 22 Moran, Erika              FR Northeastern           5.00m      4.59m   2.7  15-00.75 
 23 Sterling, Essence         FR New Haven              4.76m      4.58m   2.1  15-00.50 
 24 Mo Ng, Jessica            SO Manhattan              4.83m      4.00m   1.9  13-01.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Okoro, Uzoamaka           SO Brown                 11.93m     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75  10   
  2 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven             12.23m     11.79m   NWI  38-08.25   8   
  3 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven             12.64m     11.75m   NWI  38-06.75   6   
  4 Williams, O'Sha           SO Brown                 11.61m     11.71m   1.9  38-05.00   5   
  5 Churchill, Chelsie        SO Brown                 11.34m     11.52m   2.2  37-09.50   4   
  6 Czerapowicz, Jennifer     SO Rhode Island          11.87m    J11.52m   NWI  37-09.50   3   
  7 Barker, Brenna            FR Columbia              11.32m     11.49m   2.1  37-08.50   2   
  8 Redwood, Roxanne          FR New Haven             10.90m     11.43m   1.4  37-06.00   1   
  9 Ready, Lauren             JR Dartmouth             11.50m     11.30m   1.3  37-01.00 
 10 Proe, Kristen             SR Yale                  11.20m     10.84m   1.2  35-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          NA Unat-Manhatt          17.31m     16.89m   55-05.00  10   
  2 Smith, Kolbi              JR Sacred Heart          15.32m     14.88m   48-10.00   8   
  3 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                  14.29m     14.59m   47-10.50   6   
  4 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                 14.74m     14.36m   47-01.50   5   
  5 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth             14.00m     14.12m   46-04.00   4   
  6 McCabe, Kelly             SR Rhode Island          13.69m     12.65m   41-06.00   2.50
  6 Romano, Corinne           JR Dartmouth             12.50m     12.65m   41-06.00   2.50
  8 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island          13.96m     12.58m   41-03.25   1   
  9 Dunham, Melissa           FR Dartmouth             13.00m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 10 Vermillion, Heather       JR Brown                 13.77m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 11 Higgins, Kyla             SR Umass Lowell          11.70m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern          11.92m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 13 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern          13.03m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 14 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart           9.99m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 15 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                  10.83m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 16 Gunneson, Brittney        FR Sacred Heart          10.01m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 17 Lawson, Miranda           FR Dartmouth                         8.93m   29-03.75 
 18 Sieredzinski, Mary        FR Dartmouth                         8.84m   29-00.00 
 19 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern          10.36m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 20 Nutile, Gabriella         FR Sacred Heart          10.53m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 21 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell           9.22m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 -- Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island          10.28m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Annie          NA Unat-Manhatt          56.37m     50.15m     164-06  10   
  2 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                 51.94m     48.94m     160-07   8   
  3 Darpolor, Kebbeh          SO Brown                 50.40m     46.60m     152-11   6   
  4 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island          50.94m     44.76m     146-10   5   
  5 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     SR Dartmouth             38.00m     43.43m     142-06   4   
  6 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth             43.00m     42.26m     138-08   3   
  7 Fustini, Kylie            FR Brown                 38.82m     41.68m     136-09   2   
  8 Terry, Chelse             SO Central Conn          41.33m     39.22m     128-08   1   
  9 DiMilia, Mareena          FR Sacred Heart          33.51m     35.30m     115-10 
 10 Klien, Katharina          JR Manhattan             38.53m     35.02m     114-11 
 11 Cassidy, Julia            FR Sacred Heart          31.17m     32.84m     107-09 
 12 Nutile, Gabriella         FR Sacred Heart          30.94m     32.03m     105-01 
 13 DeCamillis, Janelle       SR Umass Lowell          30.24m     31.57m     103-07 
 14 Crossgrove, Courtney      FR New Haven             29.48m     31.51m     103-04 
 15 Nordick, Katherine        SO Dartmouth             37.00m     30.55m     100-03 
 16 Dunham, Melissa           FR Dartmouth             43.50m     29.88m      98-00 
 17 Peterson, Rachel          NA Unat-Rhode I          35.05m     29.02m      95-02 
 18 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern          40.60m     28.54m      93-08 
 19 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern          35.15m     27.03m      88-08 
 -- O'Flynn, Hannah           JR Dartmouth             36.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vermillion, Heather       JR Brown                 53.72m     50.34m     165-02  10   
  2 DiMilia, Mareena          FR Sacred Heart          53.25m     50.31m     165-01   8   
  3 Rybicki, Genevieve        SR Rhode Island          53.63m     50.27m     164-11   6   
  4 Koronios, Joanna          JR Columbia              51.46m     50.14m     164-06   5   
  5 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                  44.61m     48.78m     160-00   4   
  6 Liebowitz, Cathy          JR Dartmouth             50.00m     48.63m     159-06   3   
  7 Darpolor, Kebbeh          SO Brown                 47.84m     47.00m     154-02   2   
  8 Smith, Kolbi              JR Sacred Heart          48.74m     46.54m     152-08   1   
  9 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern          45.44m     46.39m     152-02 
 10 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                 48.18m     46.02m     151-00 
 11 Westover, Julia           SR Northeastern          54.27m     45.91m     150-07 
 12 Eldridge, Taylor          SO Yale                  48.17m     45.85m     150-05 
 13 Berg, Emmaline            SR Dartmouth             45.00m     44.90m     147-04 
 14 Charles, Camille          SR New Haven                        43.06m     141-03 
 15 Simon, Kate               FR Yale                  42.65m     43.01m     141-01 
 16 Moreino, Aysha            SO Rhode Island          49.91m     42.83m     140-06 
 17 Romano, Corinne           JR Dartmouth             40.30m     39.81m     130-07 
 18 Terry, Chelse             SO Central Conn          42.56m     39.52m     129-08 
 19 Fustini, Kylie            FR Brown                 39.17m     39.39m     129-03 
 20 Deutsch, Patricia         FR Sacred Heart          39.65m     38.84m     127-05 
 21 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell          39.76m     38.72m     127-00 
 22 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern          36.60m     37.97m     124-07 
 23 Doyle, Kaitlyn            SR Sacred Heart          43.17m     37.90m     124-04 
 24 Dunham, Melissa           FR Dartmouth             35.00m     34.64m     113-08 
 25 Bussiere, Brittney        SR New Haven             38.96m     32.74m     107-05 
 26 DeCamillis, Janelle       SR Umass Lowell          32.11m     31.69m     104-00 
 27 Vadis, Manuela            FR Rhode Island          42.41m     31.39m     103-00 
 28 Higgins, Kyla             SR Umass Lowell          36.08m     30.29m      99-04 
 29 Nordick, Katherine        SO Dartmouth             36.00m     30.03m      98-06 
 30 Crossgrove, Courtney      FR New Haven             27.83m     29.75m      97-07 
 31 Kapetaneas, Georgette     FR New Haven             26.05m     27.00m      88-07 
 -- Ramsay, Mackenzie         FR Northeastern          41.09m       FOUL            
 -- Janes, Grace              SO Rhode Island          51.64m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Kelly             SR Rhode Island          44.46m     42.41m     139-02  10   
  2 Gravitte, Ellie           FR Brown                 45.19m     41.85m     137-04   8   
  3 Bergstrom, Holleigh       SR Brown                 41.75m     40.82m     133-11   6   
  4 Al-Hassan, Niina          SR Brown                 47.20m     39.53m     129-08   5   
  5 DiMilia, Mareena          FR Sacred Heart          40.14m     37.41m     122-09   4   
  6 Quattrucci, Julia         SO Umass Lowell          36.00m     35.38m     116-01   3   
  7 Klien, Katharina          JR Manhattan             38.61m     35.32m     115-10   2   
  8 Suon, Sima                FR Umass Lowell          41.50m     35.02m     114-11   1   
  9 Menio, Emma               SO Dartmouth             36.58m     34.70m     113-10 
 10 Cassidy, Julia            FR Sacred Heart          34.29m     32.86m     107-10 
 11 Moreino, Aysha            SO Rhode Island          33.64m     32.81m     107-08 
 12 Ramsay, Mackenzie         FR Northeastern          35.60m     32.52m     106-08 
 13 O'Conner, Lauren          FR Columbia              36.28m     30.19m      99-00 
 14 Dunchack, Janae           SR Dartmouth             32.57m     29.66m      97-04 
 15 Gunneson, Brittney        FR Sacred Heart          31.91m     28.66m      94-00 
 16 Deutsch, Patricia         FR Sacred Heart          29.82m     27.67m      90-09 
 17 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern          35.00m     25.91m      85-00 
 18 Toon, Megan               SO Yale                  32.61m     25.36m      83-02 
 19 Kapetaneas, Georgette     FR New Haven             20.45m     25.28m      82-11 
 20 Conley, Janel             SO Rhode Island          28.44m     24.51m      80-05 
 21 Brunsdale, Elle           JR Yale                  30.00m     23.83m      78-02 
 22 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern          27.11m     23.77m      78-00 
 23 Peterson, Lauren          SO Dartmouth             29.00m     22.43m      73-07 
 24 Doyle, Kaitlyn            SR Sacred Heart          27.52m     22.25m      73-00 
 25 Hector, Keiko             JR Rhode Island          28.91m     21.37m      70-01 
 26 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern          30.00m     21.31m      69-11 
 27 Lima, Ellen               JR Central Conn          25.88m     20.48m      67-02 
 28 Leonard, Andrea           SO Columbia              31.20m     17.13m      56-02 
 -- Duplice, Meghan           SO Central Conn          30.96m       FOUL            
 -- Simon, Kate               FR Yale                               FOUL            
 -- Nordick, Katherine        SO Dartmouth             30.99m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Abraham, John             SO Dartmouth              10.93      10.80   4.1  1  10   
  2 Fordwor, Kwame            FR Northeastern           10.90      10.83   4.1  1   8   
  3 Myrtil, Abdias            JR Manhattan              10.80      10.89   4.1  1   6   
  4 Alexandre, Marc-Andre     FR Yale                   10.90      10.90   4.1  1   5   
  5 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern           10.85      10.97   4.1  1   4   
  6 Hall, Anthony             FR Manhattan              11.00      11.05   4.1  1   3   
  7 Buskey, Brett             JR Dartmouth              10.99      11.06   4.1  1   2   
  8 Savvidou, Chris           JR Central Conn           11.20      11.11   2.2  2   1   
  9 Williams, Victor          FR Dartmouth              11.10      11.16   2.2  2 
 10 Udeh, Nnamdi              SR Yale                   11.38      11.23   2.2  2 
 11 James, Jamaal             SR New Haven              11.20      11.28   2.2  2 
 12 Andrews, Zach             FR Central Conn           11.35      11.33   2.2  2 
 13 Tolentino, Martin         SO Yale                   11.51      11.35   2.2  3 
 14 Wilkie, Chanse            SR Sacred Heart           11.68      11.38   2.2  3 
 15 Shaw, Garrett             FR Central Conn           11.40      11.47   2.2  2 
 16 Johnson, Justin           FR New Haven              11.15      11.51   2.2  2 
 17 Green, Guy                FR Dartmouth              11.44      11.58   2.2  2 
 18 Taylor, Matt              SO Umass Lowell           11.62      11.61   2.2  3 
 19 Gordon, Wayne             FR Sacred Heart           12.03      11.80   1.5  4 
 20 Van Meter, Clifford       SR Yale                   11.78      11.87   2.2  3 
 21 Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven              11.94      12.07   2.2  3 
 22 Wang, Chen                JR Yale                   12.01      12.13   1.5  4 
 23 Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven              12.19      12.43   1.5  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Abraham, John             SO Dartmouth              22.35      22.46   1.7  1  10   
  2 Bishop, Jalil             SR Dartmouth              21.86      22.52   1.7  1   8   
  3 Udeh, Nnamdi              SR Yale                   22.45      22.64   1.7  1   6   
  4 Powers, Nicholas          FR Umass Lowell           22.55      22.80   1.6  2   5   
  5 Andrews, Zach             FR Central Conn           22.45      22.85   1.7  1   4   
  6 Savvidou, Chris           JR Central Conn           22.80      22.89   1.6  2   3   
  7 Tobias, Jamie             JR Central Conn           22.82      22.91   1.3  3   2   
  8 James, Jamaal             SR New Haven              22.50      23.00   1.6  2   1   
  9 Brady, Jonathan           SR Dartmouth              22.74      23.22   1.6  2 
 10 Gomez, Phil               FR Dartmouth              22.50      23.33   1.6  2 
 11 Johnson, Justin           FR New Haven              22.40      23.36   1.7  1 
 12 Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth              22.80      23.37   1.6  2 
 13 Tolentino, Martin         SO Yale                   23.38      23.40   1.3  3 
 14 Wilkie, Chanse            SR Sacred Heart           22.95      23.43   1.3  3 
 15 King, Adam                SO Sacred Heart           23.62      23.70   1.9  4 
 16 Green, Guy                FR Dartmouth              23.30      23.71   1.3  3 
 17 Van Meter, Clifford       SR Yale                   23.50      23.95   1.3  3 
 18 Taylor, Matt              SO Umass Lowell           22.95      24.00   1.3  3 
 19 Kingston, Joseph          JR New Haven              23.50      24.05   1.3  3 
 20 Carbone, Theo                Unattached                        24.25   1.9  4 
 21 Wang, Chen                JR Yale                   24.99      24.96   1.9  4 
 -- O'Brien, Casey            SR Umass Lowell           22.49        DNF   1.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ajani              SR Brown                  48.50      48.76   1  10   
  2 Kelly, Ryan               SO Brown                  48.59      49.37   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell           48.56      50.24   1   6   
  4 Crusan, Chandler          FR Yale                   50.04      50.86   2   5   
  5 Bishop, Jalil             SR Dartmouth              48.90      51.07   1   4   
  6 Gomez, Phil               FR Dartmouth              49.00      51.39   1   3   
  7 Pytel, Tomasz             FR Central Conn           50.68      51.41   2   2   
  8 Brady, Jonathan           SR Dartmouth              49.57      51.75   1   1   
  9 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      JR New Haven              49.96      51.86   2 
 10 Kranjac, Mario            JR Yale                   50.20      51.87   2 
 11 Hurley, Dylan             JR Yale                   49.26      52.06   1 
 12 Dannenhoffer, Christophe  JR New Haven              51.41      52.87   2 
 13 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart           50.31      53.18   2 
 14 Kingston, Joseph          JR New Haven              51.72      53.39   2 
 15 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           52.34      53.62   3 
 16 Murray, George            FR New Haven              54.25      55.85   3 
 17 Bielesz, Jason            SO New Haven                         56.99   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Nick                   LaSalle              1:52.00    1:53.50   1  10   
  2 Savage, Colin             SR Brown                1:51.21    1:54.03   1   8   
  3 Bevil, Matt               SR Brown                1:50.41    1:54.07   1   6   
  4 Grace, Michael            JR Yale                 1:52.50    1:54.60   1   5   
  5 McDonald, Alexander       SO Yale                 1:52.50    1:55.76   1   4   
  6 Feinman, Reuben           JR Brown                1:53.28    1:56.07   1   3   
  7 Ostrowski, Ben            FR Brown                1:54.00    1:56.49   2   2   
  8 Connor, Malcolm           SO Central Conn         1:54.00    1:56.85   2   1   
  9 Cirnigliaro, Joe          SR Umass Lowell         1:54.42    1:57.04   2 
 10 Pierce, Matthew           SR Dartmouth            1:57.00    1:57.54   2 
 11 McDonald, David           FR Northeastern         1:54.50    1:57.64   2 
 12 Farrington, Joey          JR Central Conn         1:54.59    1:58.64   2 
 13 Stanko, Kevin             SO Dartmouth            1:54.00    1:58.68   1 
 14 Garcia, Will              SO Brown                1:58.30    1:58.85   3 
 15 Lupoli, Thomas            FR Central Conn         1:54.00    1:59.65   2 
 16 Woiwode, Joseph           JR Dartmouth            1:56.00    1:59.69   2 
 17 Ferguson, Jamil           FR Central Conn         1:59.00    1:59.71   3 
 18 Bittigkoffer, Lucas       SO Manhattan            1:56.00    1:59.87   2 
 19 Messam, Chad              SO New Haven            1:58.00    2:00.78   3 
 20 Powers, Kevin             FR Umass Lowell         1:59.00    2:00.91   3 
 21 Quinn, Connor             FR Northeastern         1:54.50    2:00.93   2 
 22 Rose, Devin               SO New Haven            1:53.00    2:01.00   1 
 23 Cox, Tim                  FR Yale                 1:57.75    2:01.36   3 
 24 Hammond, Craig            FR Northeastern         1:57.50    2:03.13   3 
 25 Cocco, John               SR Yale                 1:58.00    2:03.56   3 
 26 Parris, Ryan              JR New Haven            2:01.43    2:03.66   3 
 27 Richardson, Miles         SR Yale                 2:02.00    2:04.79   3 
 28 Stranieri, Andrew         FR Sacred Heart         2:02.56    2:05.12   3 
 29 Riberio, Will                Unattached                      2:05.17   3 
 30 Gama Sosa, Michele        SR Yale                 2:01.00    2:05.59   3 
 31 Davidson, Eric               Unattached                      2:08.97   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Northeastern         3:44.60    3:51.72   1  10   
  2 Dooney, Kevin             SO Yale                 3:46.00    3:52.83   1   8   
  3 Sollowin, Stephen         JR Northeastern         3:44.30    3:53.73   1   6   
  4 Randon, James             FR Yale                 3:45.50    3:54.59   1   5   
  5 Sheeran, Will             SO Brown                3:50.00    3:57.02   1   4   
  6 Ivankovic, Andre          FR Yale                 3:48.00    3:57.68   1   3   
  7 Martinez, Martin          FR Brown                3:51.00    4:00.41   1   2   
  8 Boiko, Scott              SR Umass Lowell         3:56.45    4:02.01   2   1   
  9 Sandry, Jacob             JR Yale                 3:49.00    4:02.16   1 
 10 Heninger, Julian          FR Dartmouth            3:57.00    4:02.86   2 
 11 Bourguet, Stephen         FR Brown                3:59.00    4:03.27   2 
 12 Tomlin, Duncan            SO Yale                 3:56.50    4:03.37   2 
 13 Donovan, Brian            JR Umass Lowell         3:58.93    4:03.50   2 
 14 Clark, Connor             FR Dartmouth            3:57.00    4:03.75   2 
 15 Laemel, Ryan              SR Yale                 3:57.00    4:03.99   2 
 16 Kusch, Christian          SR Umass Lowell         3:58.00    4:04.14   2 
 17 Qasim, Isa                JR Yale                 3:57.50    4:04.88   2 
 18 Douglas, Ryan             FR Yale                 3:56.45    4:05.15   2 
 19 Carey, Joe                JR Dartmouth            3:58.00    4:05.28   2 
 20 Hubbell, Patrick          JR Central Conn         3:49.00    4:06.71   1 
 21 Callan, Will              JR Dartmouth            3:58.00    4:07.54   2 
 22 McDonald-Meteer, Dan      FR Brown                3:57.00    4:09.03   2 
 23 Hamilton, Tucker          FR Brown                4:00.00    4:09.36   3 
 24 Grosvenor, Daniel         FR Yale                 4:07.00    4:09.37   3 
 25 Mahoney, John             SO Yale                 3:56.00    4:10.41   2 
 26 Caballero, Daniel         JR Yale                 4:06.00    4:11.19   3 
 27 Conway, Charles           JR Northeastern         4:06.00    4:12.81   3 
 28 Sauter, Colin             FR Central Conn         4:06.00    4:13.05   3 
 29 Cunetta, Michael          SR Yale                 4:03.00    4:13.38   3 
 30 Ganshirt, Zachary         JR Umass Lowell         4:06.81    4:13.57   3 
 31 McGowan, John             JR Yale                 3:56.70    4:14.67   2 
 32 Richardson, Miles         SR Yale                 4:07.00    4:15.67   3 
 33 Challenor, Robert         FR Sacred Heart         4:19.22    4:17.15   3 
 34 Gama Sosa, Michele        SR Yale                 4:09.00    4:17.43   3 
 35 Clarke, Connor            FR Manhattan            4:18.00    4:18.06   3 
 36 Hatch, David              FR Yale                 4:08.00    4:18.31   3 
 37 Meredith, J.P.            FR Yale                 4:08.00    4:18.80   3 
 38 Hernon, Matthew           FR Umass Lowell         4:05.00    4:18.89   3 
 39 Swift, Cameron            FR Sacred Heart         4:05.72    4:25.54   3 
 40 Mungeam, Ross             FR Umass Lowell         4:20.00    4:26.68   3 
 41 Hennig, Nathan            SO New Haven            4:37.71    4:31.67   3 
 42 Arsenault, Matthew        FR Umass Lowell         4:19.00    4:41.54   3 
 43 Tanasi, Tyler             SO Sacred Heart         4:38.66    4:47.53   3 
 44 Dechent-Robertin, David   FR Sacred Heart         4:48.41    5:14.41   3 
 -- Shirvell, James           SR Yale                 3:41.09        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salas, Daniel             FR Dartmouth           14:55.00   15:25.14   10   
  2 Ketterson, Jan            FR Dartmouth           15:00.00   15:32.15    8   
  3 Herzig, Matt              FR Dartmouth           14:55.00   15:34.84    6   
  4 Adams, Nathaniel          FR Dartmouth           14:45.00   15:41.50    5   
  5 Cioe, Matthew             JR Umass Lowell        15:07.23   15:49.95    4   
  6 Voorheis, Tom             SR Manhattan           14:58.49   16:13.53    3   
  7 Ryan, Patrick             SO Umass Lowell        16:27.95   16:32.35    2   
  8 Perloff, David            SO Umass Lowell        16:08.61   16:39.45    1   
  9 Chantry, Stephen          JR Manhattan           15:35.33   16:44.69  
 10 Arias, Dagoberto          SO New Haven           16:00.00   17:03.32  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Robert           SO Manhattan              15.20      15.09   2.1  1  10   
  2 Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth              14.97      15.10   2.1  1   8   
  3 Katz, Daniel              SO Dartmouth              15.21      15.16   2.1  1   6   
  4 Eriksson, Dennis          FR Manhattan              15.18      15.18   2.1  1   5   
  5 Warwick, Hunter           JR Brown                  15.26      15.23   2.5  2   4   
  6 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           15.41      15.31   2.5  2   3   
  7 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern           14.94      15.33   2.1  1   2   
  8 Loewen, Austin            FR Yale                   15.24      15.44   2.1  1   1   
  9 Baum, Dan                 FR Central Conn           15.35      15.48   2.5  2 
 10 McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern           15.53      15.51   2.5  2 
 11 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart           15.56      15.55   2.5  2 
 12 Kemp, Daniel              JR Yale                   15.21      15.74   2.1  1 
 13 Gordon, Malik             FR Central Conn           16.36      16.25   1.0  3 
 14 Ferri, Matthew            FR Northeastern           16.84      16.73   1.0  3 
 15 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern           16.93      16.98   1.0  3 
 16 Banks, Stephen            NA Unat-New Hav           16.01      18.82   2.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Edward            SO Dartmouth              52.40      55.07   1  10   
  2 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern           54.00      55.48   1   8   
  3 Hislop, Jules             FR Dartmouth              56.56      56.30   1   6   
  4 Hwang, InSoo              JR Brown                  54.25      57.27   1   5   
  5 Houston, Michael          FR New Haven              54.50      58.19   1   4   
  6 Baum, Dan                 FR Central Conn           55.90      58.20   1   3   
  7 Pullerits, Chris          JR Dartmouth              55.20      59.01   1   2   
  8 Benny, Eric               SO Northeastern           59.42      59.39   2   1   
  9 Beckwith, Brian           FR Central Conn           57.80    1:01.33   2 
 -- Davis, Eric               FR Sacred Heart         1:00.52        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krause, Zach              SO Northeastern         9:18.00    9:36.19   10   
  2 Fraielli, Zachary         JR Northeastern         9:18.00    9:42.34    8   
  3 Cunningham, Pat           FR Northeastern         9:50.00   10:09.48    6   
  4 Flaherty, Michael         FR Northeastern         9:50.00   10:23.09    5   
  5 Jennings, Colby           JR Sacred Heart                   11:18.01    4   
  6 Gill, Andrew              SO New Haven                      11:20.79    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      42.00      42.17   10   
     1) Katz, Daniel SO                 2) Buskey, Brett JR               
     3) Wagner, Edward SO               4) Abraham, John SO               
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                            43.15      43.80    8   
     1) Amoah, Elijah FR                2) Savvidou, Chris JR             
     3) Crittenden, Kwency FR           4) Shaw, Garrett FR               
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      42.80      43.90    6   
     1) James, Jamaal SR                2) Johnson, Justin FR             
     3) Houston, Michael FR             4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR   
 -- Yale  'A'                                           41.90        DNF  
     1) Jones, Daniel SR                2) Udeh, Nnamdi SR                
     3) Rowe, William JR                4) Alexandre, Marc-Andre FR       
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                          3:20.00    3:20.84   10   
     1) Pytel, Tomasz FR                2) Andrews, Zach FR               
     3) Savvidou, Chris JR              4) Connor, Malcolm SO             
  2 Yale  'B'                                         3:17.00   x3:21.40  
     1) McDonald, Alexander SO          2) Hurley, Dylan JR               
     3) Udeh, Nnamdi SR                 4) Jones, Daniel SR               
  3 New Haven  'A'                                    3:20.82    3:24.43    8   
     1) James, Jamaal SR                2) Houston, Michael FR            
     3) Johnson, Justin FR              4) Rose, Devin SO                 
  4 Central Connecticut  'B'                          3:24.00   x3:30.02  
     1) Farrington, Joey JR             2) Lupoli, Thomas FR              
     3) Beckwith, Brian FR              4) Baum, Dan FR                   
 -- New Haven  'B'                                    3:30.00        DNF  
     1) Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR         2) Kingston, Joseph JR            
     3) Messam, Chad SO                 4) Parris, Ryan JR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koita, Mohamed            SR Manhattan              2.10m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2 Jeune, Matthew            JR New Haven              2.11m      2.04m    6-08.25   8   
  3 Perrelli, Matt            SR Manhattan              1.94m      1.89m    6-02.25   4   
  3 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell           2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25   4   
  3 Birck, Jeremy             JR Dartmouth              2.08m      1.89m    6-02.25   4   
  3 Tobias, Jamie             JR Central Conn           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25   4   
  3 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart           1.96m      1.89m    6-02.25   4   
  8 King, Adam                SO Sacred Heart           1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50   0.20
  8 Nollet, Ben               SR Dartmouth              1.98m      1.84m    6-00.50   0.20
  8 Connors, Jake             JR Umass Lowell           1.89m      1.84m    6-00.50   0.20
  8 Gordon, Malik             FR Central Conn           1.86m      1.84m    6-00.50   0.20
  8 Bubb, Thomas              FR Manhattan              1.94m      1.84m    6-00.50   0.20
 13 Manning, Chris            FR Northeastern           1.88m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 13 Ford, Thomas              JR Sacred Heart           1.85m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           1.98m         NH            
 -- McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern                         NH            
 -- Frye, Alex                FR Dartmouth              2.04m         NH            
 -- Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern           1.60m         NH            
 -- Ferri, Matthew            FR Northeastern           1.70m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Josh             SR Dartmouth              4.95m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Thomas, Adam              FR Northeastern           4.72m      4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  3 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern           4.66m      4.50m   14-09.00   6   
  4 Paul, Savio               JR Manhattan              4.70m      4.35m   14-03.25   5   
  5 Pluhowski, Matt           SO Manhattan              4.20m      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
  6 DeLucia, Giuseppe         FR Sacred Heart           4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50   3   
  7 Sandoli, Christopher      FR Manhattan              4.05m      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
  8 Tommaso, Nick             SO Manhattan              4.05m      3.75m   12-03.50   1   
  9 Sheffer, Nathan           FR New Haven              3.55m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Ryan, Drew                FR Sacred Heart           3.50m         NH            
 -- Cosculluela, Max          FR Dartmouth              4.42m         NH            
 -- Ferri, Matthew            FR Northeastern                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern                      6.78m   1.9  22-03.00  10   
  2 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart           6.93m      6.76m   2.1  22-02.25   8   
  3 Idah, Okuoma              SO Brown                  6.51m      6.70m   5.5  21-11.75   6   
  4 Muggler, Corey            FR Dartmouth              6.75m      6.69m   2.2  21-11.50   5   
  5 Ford, Thomas              JR Sacred Heart           6.46m      6.53m   2.9  21-05.25   4   
  6 Murray, George            FR New Haven              6.86m      6.51m   4.6  21-04.25   3   
  7 Jones, Nkosi              FR Brown                  6.87m      6.46m   2.3  21-02.50   2   
  8 Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven              6.75m      6.43m   1.5  21-01.25   1   
  9 Sudol, John               SO Central Conn           6.33m      6.38m   1.7  20-11.25 
 10 Crittenden, Kwency        FR Central Conn           6.28m      6.27m   2.9  20-07.00 
 11 Banks, Stephen            NA Unat-New Hav           6.29m      6.19m   1.9  20-03.75 
 12 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart           6.45m      6.11m   2.3  20-00.50 
 13 Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven              6.08m      6.08m   4.1  19-11.50 
 14 Griffin, Chancelor        SO Columbia                          5.77m   1.7  18-11.25 
 15 Bielesz, Jason            SO New Haven              5.52m      5.24m   1.9  17-02.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Taylor           FR Brown                 14.56m     14.67m   2.7  48-01.75  10   
  2 Muggler, Corey            FR Dartmouth             14.11m     14.34m   1.5  47-00.75   8   
  3 Padmore, Jonathan         SR Brown                 14.36m     14.23m   1.9  46-08.25   6   
  4 Moxey, Trevell            JR Manhattan             14.74m     13.98m   NWI  45-10.50   5   
  5 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart          14.04m     13.93m   1.9  45-08.50   4   
  6 Eriksson, Dennis          FR Manhattan             14.15m     13.91m   2.2  45-07.75   3   
  7 Griffin, Chancelor        SO Columbia              14.72m     13.76m   3.0  45-01.75   2   
  8 Crittenden, Kwency        FR Central Conn          13.38m     13.21m   2.3  43-04.25   1   
  9 Shaw, Garrett             FR Central Conn          13.65m     13.08m   1.1  42-11.00 
 10 Murray, George            FR New Haven             13.90m     13.05m   0.1  42-09.75 
 11 Sudol, John               SO Central Conn          12.89m     13.00m   2.2  42-08.00 
 12 Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven             12.46m     12.94m   2.8  42-05.50 
 13 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern          14.00m     12.84m   1.4  42-01.50 
 14 Banks, Stephen            NA Unat-New Hav          13.08m     12.69m   2.4  41-07.75 
 15 Pinnock, Neil             JR Manhattan             13.55m     12.36m   1.2  40-06.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart          16.71m     16.70m   54-09.50  10   
  2 Kirlys, Rokas             SR Manhattan             16.24m     16.44m   53-11.25   8   
  3 Rosenberg, Kevin          SO Northeastern          16.28m     16.14m   52-11.50   6   
  4 Miccio, Philip            SR Sacred Heart          15.61m     15.68m   51-05.50   5   
  5 Filiano, Dom              JR Dartmouth             16.46m     15.45m   50-08.25   3.50
  5 Comery, Aaron             FR Brown                 15.08m     15.45m   50-08.25   3.50
  7 O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                 15.83m     15.27m   50-01.25   2   
  8 Beering, Jonathan         FR Dartmouth             15.78m     14.87m   48-09.50   1   
  9 Rippe, Jordan             SO New Haven             14.17m     14.02m   46-00.00 
 10 Ficorilli, Michael        JR Central Conn          13.82m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 11 Roy, David                FR Sacred Heart          15.21m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 12 Mroz, Perry               FR Umass Lowell          12.56m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 13 Ebbs, Charles             SR Northeastern          14.19m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 14 Torro, Zach               FR Central Conn          12.50m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 15 Fiorello, John            FR Umass Lowell          14.85m     12.98m   42-07.00 
 16 Erdos, Joseph             JR Sacred Heart          12.58m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 17 Gilleo, Christian         FR Manhattan             12.45m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 -- Peebles, Torren           FR Yale                   9.35m       FOUL            
 -- Oppenheimer, John         SR Yale                               FOUL            
 -- Cubra, Chris              FR Brown                 14.72m       FOUL            
 -- Persichetti, Luke         FR Yale                  13.92m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powlen, Brian                Unattached                       57.33m     188-01  10   
  2 Kirlys, Rokas             SR Manhattan             49.48m     49.57m     162-07   8   
  3 Truong, Phuong            SO Brown                 48.36m     49.23m     161-06   6   
  4 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart          50.93m     47.73m     156-07   5   
  5 Brennan, Tim              FR Dartmouth             46.43m     45.93m     150-08   4   
  6 Cubra, Chris              FR Brown                 34.28m     44.55m     146-02   3   
  7 Rosenberg, Kevin          SO Northeastern          45.61m     43.16m     141-07   2   
  8 Ebbs, Charles             SR Northeastern          46.26m     43.11m     141-05   1   
  9 Roy, David                FR Sacred Heart          38.90m     41.13m     134-11 
 10 Filiano, Dom              JR Dartmouth             45.81m     40.93m     134-03 
 11 Milder, Max               SR Northeastern          42.67m     40.83m     133-11 
 12 O'Grady, Ryan             JR Umass Lowell          42.00m     40.68m     133-05 
 13 Beering, Jonathan         FR Dartmouth             40.28m     40.05m     131-05 
 14 Peter, Kevin              SR Umass Lowell          45.74m     39.19m     128-07 
 15 Ficorilli, Michael        JR Central Conn          40.70m     38.92m     127-08 
 16 Miccio, Philip            SR Sacred Heart          41.00m     37.55m     123-02 
 17 Scott, Therin             SO Central Conn          37.21m     34.08m     111-10 
 18 Erdos, Joseph             JR Sacred Heart          30.25m     31.53m     103-05 
 19 Gilleo, Christian         FR Manhattan             40.00m     29.84m      97-11 
 20 Bielesz, Jason            SO New Haven                        20.84m      68-04 
 -- Mroz, Perry               FR Umass Lowell                       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Duncan         SR Columbia              58.94m     62.18m     204-00  10   
  2 Milder, Max               SR Northeastern          62.50m     61.62m     202-02   8   
  3 Servino, Thomas           JR Dartmouth             58.00m     57.51m     188-08   6   
  4 Farid, Meena              JR Brown                 51.80m     52.61m     172-07   5   
  5 Filiano, Dom              JR Dartmouth             48.50m     50.32m     165-01   4   
  6 Peter, Kevin              SR Umass Lowell          51.60m     50.30m     165-00   3   
  7 Brennan, Tim              FR Dartmouth             50.91m     50.29m     165-00   2   
  8 Pepitone, Daniel          SR Sacred Heart          50.96m     49.02m     160-10   1   
  9 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart          48.68m     48.23m     158-03 
 10 Miccio, Philip            SR Sacred Heart          51.98m     47.57m     156-01 
 11 O'Neill, Devin            SR Umass Lowell          50.65m     45.65m     149-09 
 12 Ficorilli, Michael        JR Central Conn          43.48m     45.60m     149-07 
 13 Ebbs, Charles             SR Northeastern          46.12m     44.94m     147-05 
 14 Comery, Aaron             FR Brown                 43.20m     44.25m     145-02 
 15 Erdos, Joseph             JR Sacred Heart          43.48m     43.65m     143-02 
 16 Persichetti, Luke         FR Yale                  45.81m     42.77m     140-04 
 17 Rippe, Jordan             SO New Haven             45.14m     41.16m     135-00 
 18 Beering, Jonathan         FR Dartmouth             42.00m     40.25m     132-01 
 19 O'Grady, Ryan             JR Umass Lowell          41.21m     39.88m     130-10 
 20 Scott, Therin             SO Central Conn          34.78m     38.95m     127-09 
 21 Rosenberg, Kevin          SO Northeastern          40.00m     37.45m     122-10 
 22 Willis, Jeremy            FR Central Conn          40.00m     33.85m     111-01 
 -- O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                 55.11m       FOUL            
 -- Oppenheimer, John         SR Yale                               FOUL            
 -- Truong, Phuong            SO Brown                 49.19m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Budzinski, Jim            JR Dartmouth             58.37m     60.54m     198-07  10   
  2 Shippee, Jacob            SO Dartmouth             58.41m     58.53m     192-00   8   
  3 Dombrowski, Dylan            Unattached            62.46m     58.48m     191-10   6   
  4 O'Neill, Devin            SR Umass Lowell          61.20m     58.16m     190-10   5   
  5 Buda, Mark                FR Brown                 59.55m     56.03m     183-10   4   
  6 McHale, Patrick           FR Umass Lowell          55.72m     55.52m     182-02   3   
  7 Sheehan, Scott            JR Sacred Heart          58.46m     54.72m     179-06   2   
  8 Quinn, Colin              JR Dartmouth             56.50m     54.53m     178-11   1   
  9 Nollet, Ben               SR Dartmouth             56.80m     53.50m     175-06 
 10 Willis, Jeremy            FR Central Conn          52.26m     52.30m     171-07 
 11 Frey, James               FR Central Conn          50.56m     48.82m     160-02 
 12 Torro, Zach               FR Central Conn          39.80m     47.09m     154-06 
 13 DiIorio, Patrick          FR Sacred Heart          47.56m     45.72m     150-00 
 14 Fiorello, John            FR Umass Lowell          52.83m     45.63m     149-08 
 15 Berghorn, Andrew          JR Sacred Heart          46.30m     44.41m     145-08 
 16 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern          40.19m     36.74m     120-06 
 17 Ferri, Matthew            FR Northeastern          30.40m     36.47m     119-08 
 18 McCarthy, Connor          FR Northeastern          38.06m     32.65m     107-01 
 19 Manning, Chris            FR Northeastern          35.00m     32.04m     105-01 
 -- Peebles, Torren           FR Yale                  35.00m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dartmouth                  113.50     2) Brown                     111.16
    3) Rhode Island               108.50     4) Yale                       98.33
    5) New Haven                   74        6) Sacred Heart               51.66
    7) Central Connecticut         36        8) UMass Lowell               30.16
    9) Northeastern                25       10) Columbia                   18.66
   11) Manhattan                   15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dartmouth                  175.70     2) Northeastern              109   
    3) Brown                       99.50     4) Manhattan                  77.20
    5) Sacred Heart                53.20     6) Yale                       42   
    7) Central Connecticut         39.20     8) UMass Lowell               34.20
    9) New Haven                   34       10) Columbia                   12   
   11) LaSalle                     10