Men's Track & Field

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2019 10:09 PM
              54th Annual Colonial Relays - 4/4/2019 to 4/6/2019               
                   College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       Taylor, Alexys      JR JMU                      12.21  -0.7  1 
  2       Dexter, Olivia      SR Stonehill                12.27  -0.7  1 
  3       Crews, Mylan        FR Saint Franci             12.36   2.4  6 
  4       McCoy, Sydney       SO Mount Olive              12.38   0.5  2  12.379
  5       Pitchford, Mallory  JR Hampton                  12.38  -0.7  1  12.380
  6       Gonzalez, Leyshla   JR Umass Lowell             12.39   0.5  2 
  7       Boone, Niasia       JR Manhattan                12.41  -0.1  4 
  8       Thompson, Kyara     SO Stony Brook              12.45   2.7  3 
  9       Jenkins, Iyanna     JR Monmouth                 12.47   2.7  3  12.462
 10       Kelly, Kathryn      SO Fordham                  12.47  -0.7  1  12.468
 11       Militano, Sarah     SR Stony Brook              12.47   0.5  2  12.469
 12       Wyland, Ali         SO Shippensburg             12.48   0.5  2 
 13       Matthews, Tania     FR Richmond                 12.53   0.9  5  12.522
 14       Accius, Tamar       FR Richmond                 12.53   2.7  3  12.527
 15       Andrews, Amanda     SO Umass Lowell             12.54   2.4  6 
 16       Pinkney, Isis       SR Delaware                 12.57   0.5  2  12.562
 17       Jeffery, Dominique  FR MSM                      12.57  -0.1  4  12.568
 18       Rogers, Onassha     SO Monroe                   12.58  -0.7  1 
 19       Thompson, Chinque   SR Stony Brook              12.64  -0.7  1 
 20       Buddendeck, Hallie  SO Binghamton               12.65  -0.1  4  12.646
 21       Kenny, Mary Kate    SR Fordham                  12.65   0.5  2  12.650
 22       Cannata, Lucia      FR John Carroll             12.69   2.7  3 
 23       Jackson, Dominique  FR Binghamton               12.70  -0.1  4 
 24       Rose, Andriene      SR Delaware                 12.73   2.7  3 
 25       Lewis, Janaya       FR St. Francis              12.75   1.5  9 
 26       Brooks, Eliza       FR VMI                      12.79   0.9  5 
 27       Sidhu, Priyanca     JR W&M                      12.81   0.9  5 
 28       Rochester, Daniell  FR Delaware                 12.82   0.9  5 
 29       Johnson, Sara       FR John Carroll             12.84   2.7  3 
 30       Vaughan, Nia        FR VMI                      12.86   1.5  7 
 31       Parson, Autumn      FR VMI                      12.88  -0.4  8 
 32       Towe, Morgan        JR Richmond                 12.91   2.4  6  12.906
 33       Mcmillan, Kylie     SR Hampton                  12.91   2.7  3  12.909
 34       Albert, Ohunene     JR St. Peter's              12.96  -0.1  4 
 35       Hayes, Felecia      SO W&M                      12.97   2.4  6 
 36       Evans, Alysha       JR Hampton                  13.02   2.4  6 
 37       Thring, Jacqueline  FR Mount Olive              13.03   0.9  5 
 38       Macklin, T'Keyah    SO Delaware St              13.06   1.5  7  13.052
 39       Joseph, Ingrid      FR VMI                      13.06   1.5  7  13.056
 40       Jenkins, Tiyanna    JR Monmouth                 13.07  -0.4  8 
 41       Macones, Gianna     FR Bucknell                 13.08   1.5  9 
 42       O'Brien, Sinead     JR Stonehill                13.11   2.4  6  13.101
 42       Schramm, Katherine  SO Loyola (Md.)             13.11   1.5  7  13.101
 44       Kirton, Simone      SO Columbia                 13.11   1.5  9  13.102
 45       Nwobu, Miracle      SR Wagner                   13.11   2.7  3  13.108
 46       Ewa, Njaure         SO Binghamton               13.12   1.5  7 
 47       Stokes, Aliyah      JR St. Joseph's             13.13  -0.1  4 
 48       McKendree, Josie    FR Lock Haven               13.19  -0.4  8 
 49       Brown, Shavel       SR Wagner                   13.24   0.5  2 
 50       Gulama, Edwina      SO Quinnipiac               13.27  -0.4  8 
 51       Perry, Destaunia    SO Lynchburg                13.28  -0.4  8  13.272
 52       Scales, Zoe         FR Lynchburg                13.28   1.5  9  13.278
 53       Francis, Faith      FR Lynchburg                13.34  -0.4  8 
 54       Hicks, Dyonne       JR Wilmington (             13.35   1.5  9 
 55       Ramsden, Mary       JR Shippensburg             13.36  -0.1  4 
 56       Santo Pietro, Aria  JR Loyola (Md.)             13.42   0.9  5 
 57       Wilson, Ashley      JR Delaware St              13.44   1.5  7 
 58       Hyman, Kenya        SR Wagner                   13.45   2.4  6 
 59       Miller, Rhoda       SO Loyola (Md.)             13.46   1.5  7 
 60       Schroepfer, Emily   JR Monmouth                 13.54   0.9  5 
 61       Casimir, Mikala     FR Wilmington (             16.14   1.5  9 
 --       Clarke, Kristen     FR Mount Olive                 FS   0.5  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Kimble, Justin      JR MSM                      10.71   0.8  1 
  2       Okezie, Chidy          Shore AC                 10.73   0.8  1 
  3       Matzelle, Greg      JR Binghamton               10.77   0.8  1 
  4       Frederick, Christo  SO Saint Franci             10.78   0.8  1 
  5       Elliott, Isaac      SO Duquesne                 10.85   0.8  1 
  6       Miles, Roland       FR Shippensburg             10.88   1.8  4 
  7       Hutchinson, Je'Von     Shore AC                 10.91   0.6  3  10.903
  8       Connolly, Joseph    SR Stonehill                10.91   0.6  3  10.907
  9       O'Brien, James      SR Umass Lowell             10.93   0.8  1 
 10       Joseph, Miguerson   SO Monmouth                 10.98   0.6  3 
 11       Bulik, Sven         SR Mount Olive              10.99   0.8  1 
 12       Gilchrist, Richard  FR Saint Franci             11.00   1.8  4 
 13       Ireland, Justin     JR Stonehill                11.06   0.1  2 
 14       Jenkins, Zach       SO Mount Olive              11.09   0.1  2  11.081
 14       Fye-Moore, Miles    SO Central Conn             11.09   1.8  4  11.081
 16       Douglas, Julian     SO Lynchburg                11.09   0.6  3  11.082
 17       Sosoo, Bryan        SR Monmouth                 11.11   0.1  2  11.105
 18       Dorwil, EJ          FR Shippensburg             11.11   0.6  3  11.109
 19       Shadkhoo, Alex      FR Lynchburg                11.13   0.1  2 
 20       Stamford, Dreux     SR Shippensburg             11.14   0.1  2  11.136
 21       Berkins, Darrian    FR Lock Haven               11.14   0.1  2  11.138
 22       Poindexter, Jordin  FR VMI                      11.14   1.0  5  11.139
 23       Brown, Brandon      SO Wagner                   11.15   1.5  6 
 24       Kungu, Lewis        FR MSM                      11.16  -0.7  7  11.154
 25       Harris, Shane       SR Stony Brook              11.16   0.6  3  11.160
 26       Massey, Ibrahim     SO Monmouth                 11.19   0.1  2 
 27       Harris, Ryquan      JR Bucknell                 11.22   0.6  3 
 28       Gablein, Bobby      JR Bucknell                 11.29   1.8  4 
 29       Santos, Jeffrey     SO Rhode Island             11.32  -0.7  7 
 30       Young, Joseph       FR Umass Lowell             11.33  -0.7  7 
 31       Ashton, Blaine      FR VMI                      11.35   1.8  4 
 32       Wise, Darius        SO Central Conn             11.36   1.0  5 
 33       Ryan, Dorian        FR Manhattan                11.38   0.2  8  11.374
 34       Martig, Troy        JR Columbia                 11.38   0.6  9  11.380
 35       Zarycranski, Steph  JR Duquesne                 11.41   1.5  6 
 36       Bryant, David       JR St. Joseph's             11.42   1.5  6 
 37       Brown-Flowers, Zas  FR Lynchburg                11.45   1.0  5 
 38       Little, Deondre     FR Hampton                  11.46   0.2  8 
 39       Howard, Tyler       FR MSM                      11.47   1.0  5 
 40       Boggs, Brandon      SO Manhattan                11.48   1.0  5 
 41       Marshall, Jason     SR Stony Brook              11.49   0.2  8  11.483
 42       Clark, Trey         SR Hampton                  11.49   0.1  2  11.486
 43       Bogannam, Kashief   FR Umass Lowell             11.53   0.6  9 
 44       Jn-Baptiste, Danie  FR St. Peter's              11.54   0.6  9  11.532
 45       Minus, Caleb        JR VMI                      11.54  -0.7  7  11.537
 46       Johnson, Dan        FR Virginia Wes             11.54  -0.7  7  11.540
 47       Campbell, Brandon   JR St. Peter's              11.56   1.5  6 
 48       Walker, Jordan      FR Hampton                  11.60   1.5  6 
 49       Brown, Shyheim      SO Lock Haven               11.62   0.6  9 
 50       Chabala, Matt       SO W&M                      11.65   1.9 10 
 51       Thompson, Brock     SO Columbia                 11.68  -0.7  7 
 52       Brown, Roderick     SR Delaware St              11.69  -0.7  7 
 53       Collins, Telvin     FR Delaware St              11.71   0.6  9 
 54       Ramsey, Jalen       SR Unattached               11.73   0.6  9 
 55       McCurdy, Lloyd      FR Monroe                   11.74   1.9 10 
 56       Duncan, Derrhyl     SR Unattached               11.74   0.2  8 
 57       Proctor, John       JR Saint Franci             11.75   1.9 10 
 58       Gorzela, Raymond    JR Stony Brook              11.75   1.8  4 
 59       Gehret, Adam        JR Lock Haven               11.80   0.2  8 
 60       Lewis Ra, Kareem    FR Wilmington (             11.88   0.6  9 
 61       Trahan, Bret        FR VMI                      11.90   0.2  8 
 62       Sessoms, Douglas    FR Hampton                  12.01   1.0  5 
 63       Keenan, James       SO Wilmington (             12.05   1.9 10 
 64       Smart, Jamore       FR St. Francis              12.12   1.0  5 
 65       Keys, Ranshawn      SO Monroe                   12.19   1.9 10 
 66       McSharry, Ellis     FR Wilmington (             12.49   1.9 10 
 --       Walker, Kamari      FR Mount Olive                 FS   1.8  4 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
      Relays: C 23.24  4/6/2018    Travia Jones, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 23.24  4/6/2018    Travia Jones, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Evankovich, Bethan  JR Duquesne                 24.72  -1.2  1 
  2       Helbling, Rachel    FR Richmond                 24.91   0.5  3 
  3       Kelly, Kathryn      SO Fordham                  24.92  -1.2  1 
  4       Scott, Halima       FR Delaware                 24.98   0.5  3 
  5       Maisto, Susanna     JR W&M                      25.26   0.2  5 
  6       Boone, Niasia       JR Manhattan                25.28   0.5  3 
  7       Dexter, Olivia      SR Stonehill                25.40   0.8  2 
  8       Bourdeau, Nathanie  SR St. Joseph's             25.43  -1.2  1 
  9       Willis, Meredith    SR JMU                      25.51  -1.2  1 
 10       Owens, Riyana       FR Lock Haven               25.53  -0.9  6 
 11       Cerbone, Dana       FR Stony Brook              25.60   0.8  2 
 12       Accius, Tamar       FR Richmond                 25.62   0.5  3 
 13       Ruffin, Ariana      SO VMI                      25.66   0.3  4 
 14       Duffy, Caroline     JR St. Joseph's             25.72   0.8  2 
 15       Jeffery, Dominique  FR MSM                      25.91   0.8  2 
 16       Moore, Jalurah      FR Saint Franci             25.92   0.2  5 
 17       Gonzalez, Leyshla   JR Umass Lowell             25.96   0.5  3 
 18       Cannata, Lucia      FR John Carroll             25.99   0.4  7  25.988
 19       Thompson, Kyara     SO Stony Brook              25.99   0.2  5  25.990
 20       Leaks, Roshelle     FR Delaware                 26.00   0.3  4 
 21       Andrews, Amanda     SO Umass Lowell             26.02   0.5  3 
 22       Buehner, Lauren     FR Columbia                 26.06  -0.9  6 
 23       Crews, Mylan        FR Saint Franci             26.12  -0.9  6 
 24       Wilkerson, Shamyra  JR Shenandoah               26.15   0.3  4  26.144
 25       Brooks, Eliza       FR VMI                      26.15  -0.9  6  26.148
 26       Rose, Andriene      SR Delaware                 26.19   0.5  3  26.182
 27       Williams, Zarria    JR Shippensburg             26.19   0.2  5  26.188
 27       Thompson, Chinque   SR Stony Brook              26.19  -1.2  1  26.188
 29       Kenny, Mary Kate    SR Fordham                  26.36   0.8  2 
 30       Jenkins, Iyanna     JR Monmouth                 26.39   0.3  4 
 31       Rogers, Onassha     SO Monroe                   26.40   0.8  2  26.393
 32       Hackett, Jessica    SR UNH                      26.40   0.4  7  26.394
 33       Liebl, Kelly        SR St. Joseph's             26.41   0.4  7 
 34       Browne, Brianna     FR St. Francis              26.44   0.2  5 
 35       Joseph, Ingrid      FR VMI                      26.48   0.2  5 
 36       Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     JR Duquesne                 26.49   0.5  3  26.482
 36       Smith, Molly        SR Loyola (Md.)             26.49   0.4  7  26.482
 38       Lewis, Janaya       FR St. Francis              26.50   0.3  4 
 39       Johnson, Sara       FR John Carroll             26.52  -0.3  8 
 40       Williams, Ahliyah   FR VMI                      26.53  -0.3  8 
 41       Towe, Morgan        JR Richmond                 26.63   0.4  7 
 42       Clarke, Kristen     FR Mount Olive              26.67  -0.9  6 
 43       Taylor, Carlita     SO Columbia                 26.72  -0.3  8 
 44       Vaughan, Nia        FR VMI                      26.77  -0.8  9 
 45       Williams, Abigail   FR George Mason             26.78  -0.3  8 
 46       Williams, Janelle   JR Binghamton               27.01   0.3  4 
 47       Davis, Taylor       JR Central Conn             27.03   0.4  7 
 48       Nwobu, Miracle      SR Wagner                   27.05   0.3  4 
 49       O'Brien, Sinead     JR Stonehill                27.07  -0.3  8 
 50       Albert, Ohunene     JR St. Peter's              27.10   0.4  7 
 51       Odiah, Barbara      JR Umass Lowell             27.14  -0.8  9 
 52       McHenry, Camille    FR Marist                   27.17  -0.8  9 
 53       James, Monay        FR W&M                      27.40   0.2 10 
 54       Brathwaite, Kayla   JR Lock Haven               27.44  -0.3  8 
 55       St Germain, Suzeni  SR St. Peter's              27.60  -0.8  9 
 56       Schramm, Katherine  SO Loyola (Md.)             27.62  -0.8  9 
 57       Ramsden, Mary       JR Shippensburg             27.73  -0.9  6 
 58       Santo Pietro, Aria  JR Loyola (Md.)             28.11  -0.3  8 
 59       Harris, Shannon     SO Virginia Wes             28.16   0.2 10 
 60       Mosley, Tatum       SO Lock Haven               28.18   0.2 10  28.172
 61       Robinson, Kiana     SO Saint Franci             28.18   0.2 10  28.178
 62       Logue, Aly          SO W&M                      28.35   0.2 10 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
      Relays: C 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Middlebrooks, John  JR Mount Olive              21.33   0.5  2 
  2       Frederick, Christo  SO Saint Franci             21.51   0.5  2  21.502
  3       Marcelle, Phillip   FR Monroe                   21.51   0.5  2  21.510
  4       Modeste, Kurt       FR Monroe                   21.52   0.5  2 
  5       Elliott, Isaac      SO Duquesne                 21.54   0.2  1 
  6       Melchionni, Billy   SR Bucknell                 21.81   0.2  1 
  7       Jackson, Dashaun    SR Saint Franci             21.90  -0.5  4  21.894
  8       Craig, Chris        SR Shippensburg             21.90   0.2  1  21.897
  9       Kimble, Justin      JR MSM                      21.92   0.5  2 
 10       Matzelle, Greg      JR Binghamton               22.18  -0.5  7 
 11       Fye-Moore, Miles    SO Central Conn             22.19  -0.7  6  22.183
 12       O'Brien, James      SR Umass Lowell             22.19   0.9  3  22.189
 13       Hutchinson, Je'Von     Shore AC                 22.24   0.2  1 
 14       Naveed, Hamza       SR Umass Lowell             22.29  -0.5  4 
 15       Ireland, Justin     JR Stonehill                22.33   0.9  3 
 16       Jones, Ezekiel      FR B&S                      22.38  +0.0  5 
 17       Miles, Roland       FR Shippensburg             22.41  -0.2  8 
 18       Cruz, Ryan          SR Lock Haven               22.45   0.9  3 
 19       Cherenfant, Brian   JR Umass Lowell             22.47  -0.5  4 
 20       Holmes, Brodie      FR Columbia                 22.48  -0.5  4 
 21       Connolly, Joseph    SR Stonehill                22.49   0.9  3 
 22       Gilchrist, Richard  FR Saint Franci             22.54   0.3 10 
 23       Ashton, Blaine      FR VMI                      22.56  -0.3  9 
 24       Eaton, Sebastian    SO St. Joseph's             22.58  -0.5  7 
 25       Goodrich, Duncan    SR W&M                      22.61  -0.7  6 
 26       Slocum, Khalid      SO Monmouth                 22.64   0.2  1 
 27       Bulik, Sven         SR Mount Olive              22.65  -0.5  4 
 28       Welde, Michael      FR St. Joseph's             22.66  -0.2  8 
 29       Santos, Jeffrey     SO Rhode Island             22.73   0.3 10 
 30       McCullum, Larry     FR Manhattan                22.76  -0.5  7 
 31       Leach, Kendall      JR Delaware St              22.84  -0.5  4  22.833
 32       Allen, Jarrod       SR Fordham                  22.84   0.5  2  22.834
 33       Rosembert, Edwin    JR Delaware St              22.84  +0.0  5  22.838
 34       Berry, Brandon      SO Cnu                      22.87  -0.2  8 
 35       Poindexter, Jordin  FR VMI                      22.89   1.1 11  22.885
 36       Allen, Julius       SR Delaware St              22.89  -0.5  7  22.886
 37       Blackley, Jahkwan   SO B&S                      22.95  -0.7  6 
 38       Ross, Jordan        FR Rhode Island             22.97  -0.3  9 
 39       Zarycranski, Steph  JR Duquesne                 22.98  -0.2  8 
 40       Wise, Darius        SO Central Conn             23.01  -0.5  7  23.004
 41       Marshall, Jason     SR Stony Brook              23.01  -0.7  6  23.008
 42       Martig, Troy        JR Columbia                 23.05  -0.3  9 
 43       Harris, Shane       SR Stony Brook              23.08  +0.0  5 
 44       Waller, Kurt        JR Cnu                      23.13  +0.0  5 
 45       Carr, Trevor        JR Mount Olive              23.14  -0.7  6 
 46       Minus, Caleb        JR VMI                      23.15   1.1 11  23.145
 47       Taylor, Ben         JR George Mason             23.15  +0.0  5  23.150
 48       Howard, Tyler       FR MSM                      23.16   1.1 11 
 49       Duncan, Derrhyl     SR Unattached               23.22   1.1 11 
 50       Spellman, Christop  FR Monroe                   23.81  -0.5  4 
 --       Jones, Brandon         Shore AC                    FS   0.2  1 
 --       Clarke, Paul        SR St. Francis                 DQ  -0.5  4  Rule 5-5-2b
 --       Savage, Daniel      FR B&S                         DQ   1.1 11  Rule 5-5-2b
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Garnder, Anderson TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Evankovich, Bethan  JR Duquesne                 54.24   1 
  2       Bissah, Martha      JR Norfolk Stat             55.72   1 
  3       Eddy, Lauren        SO Umass Lowell             56.43   1 
  4       Korsah, Brittany    SO Binghamton               56.50   1 
  5       Gersch, Victoria    SO W&M                      56.67   1 
  6       Ruffin, Ariana      SO VMI                      57.27   1 
  7       Hodges, Brianna     FR Columbia                 57.74   2 
  8       Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     JR Duquesne                 57.97   1 
  9       Chimezie, Mary      JR Stony Brook              57.99   2 
 10       Rooney, Rebecca     JR Bucknell                 58.02   2 
 11       Devellis, Kristin   JR Umass Lowell             58.16   1 
 12       Greentree, Anna     SO Wagner                   58.23   4 
 13       Kyeadea-Amponsah,   SR Delaware                 58.35   2 
 14       Logan, Chardane     JR MSM                      58.37   3 
 15       Gay, Aisha          FR Quinnipiac               58.52   4 
 16       McLane, Mariah      SR MSM                      58.58   2 
 17       Mitchell, Endasia   SR Lynchburg                58.64   5 
 18       Armor, Alyssa       FR Delaware                 58.71   3 
 19       Bruno, Rachel       SO Shippensburg             58.74   4 
 20       Caruth, Chalys      SO MSM                      58.86   4 
 21       Scullin, Meaghan    JR Quinnipiac               59.04   6 
 22       Williams, Abigail   FR George Mason             59.07   5 
 23       Lee, Tess           JR JMU                      59.13   5 
 24       Kenny, Courtney     SO Loyola (Md.)             59.21   2 
 25       Lunger, Emily       FR Saint Franci             59.28   5 
 26       Hackett, Jessica    SR UNH                      59.33   3 
 27       Williams, Ahliyah   FR VMI                      59.35   3 
 28       Powell, Ashura      SR John Carroll             59.37   2 
 29       Valentine, Dominiq  FR Fordham                  59.45   3 
 30       King, Daija         SR St. Peter's              59.57   6 
 31       Cerbone, Dana       FR Stony Brook              59.58   3 
 32       Shand, Latoya       JR Binghamton               59.60   5  59.595
 33       Koller, Rachel      JR Loyola (Md.)             59.60   7  59.596
 34       Thring, Jacqueline  FR Mount Olive              59.67   4 
 35       Hess, Karley        JR St. Joseph's             59.69   6 
 36       Cassens, Stephanie  FR Binghamton               59.72   2 
 37       Browne, Brianna     FR St. Francis              59.76   6 
 38       Jackson, Nailah     FR Delaware                 59.92   8 
 39       Runge, Gabriel      SO W&M                    1:00.02   5 
 40       Hale, Autumn        FR John Carroll           1:00.19   7 
 41       Solomon, Melissa    SO Quinnipiac             1:00.40   4 
 42       Harpe, Lakendra     FR Delaware St            1:00.44   7 
 43       Rutherford, Sara    FR Wagner                 1:00.69   8 
 44       Laribi, Faten       FR Monroe                 1:00.72   7 
 45       Recchilungo, Sophi  JR St. Joseph's           1:00.89   6 
 46       Jones, Peyton       SO Columbia               1:01.01   8 
 47       Maki, Jessica       SR Umass Lowell           1:01.14   3 
 48       Fahey, Shaylyn      SR Bucknell               1:01.18   6 
 49       Kelly, Cirsten      JR Shippensburg           1:01.39   4 
 50       Glode, Emileigh     SR UNH                    1:01.60   8 
 51       Jaeckel, Maria      FR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.79   8 
 52       Hyatt, Morghan      JR Duquesne               1:01.81   7 
 53       Gonzalez, Kayla     FR Shippensburg           1:02.02  10 
 54       Daviero, Megan      FR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.31   9 
 55       Wicks, Zoe          SO Saint Franci           1:02.48   8 
 56       Albert, Avosuahi    JR St. Peter's            1:02.61   4 
 57       Beckford, Brittany  SO Mount Olive            1:02.69   3 
 58       Schreib, Gabrielle  JR Fordham                1:02.71   9 
 59       Cammarata, Jessica  FR Lynchburg              1:02.81   5 
 60       Parson, Autumn      FR VMI                    1:02.99  10 
 61       Budris, Sarinnagh   SO Fordham                1:03.00   6 
 62       Robinson, Kiana     SO Saint Franci           1:03.13   8 
 63       McCormack, Ally     FR Bucknell               1:03.18   9 
 64       Davis, Cydney       JR Delaware St            1:03.59   7 
 65       Donahue, Patricia   SO Monmouth               1:03.74   9 
 66       Sutton, Morgan      SR Lock Haven             1:03.77  10 
 67       Wester, Maddison    SO W&M                    1:03.84   9 
 68       Dollins, Alizae     SR Virginia Wes           1:03.93   9 
 69       Cates, Tianna       FR St. Francis            1:04.41  10 
 70       Harris, Kayla       JR Delaware St            1:04.71  10 
 71       Slate, Grace        FR Wilmington (           1:04.73  10 
 72       Newland, Tyiera     FR St. Francis            1:06.96  10 
 73       Brown, Gabrielle    SR Wilmington (           1:07.87   9 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 46.46  4/1/2016    Izaiah Brown, Rutgers                       
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Okezie, Chidy          Shore AC                 47.52   1 
  2       Delasanta, Anthony  SO Rhode Island             48.00   1 
  3       Fisher, Richard     JR Mount Olive              48.06   1 
  4       Marcelle, Phillip   FR Monroe                   48.20   1 
  5       Buntin, Nadale      FR Monmouth                 48.48   1 
  6       Zimmerman, Brian    JR Lock Haven               48.67   1 
  7       Modeste, Kurt       FR Monroe                   48.83   2 
  8       Shannon, Tedric     JR Mount Olive              48.90   2 
  9       Leppelsack, Arne    FR Mount Olive              49.40   2 
 10       Cooper, Thomas      SR Binghamton               49.57   2 
 11       McGriff, De'Von     JR Rhode Island             49.59   3 
 12       Chambers, Theo      SO W&M                      49.65   4 
 13       Padmore, Austin     SO Shippensburg             49.67   4 
 14       Szwed, Michael      FR St. Joseph's             49.68   6 
 15       Jones, Jalen        FR Monmouth                 49.72   5 
 16       Edobi, Kris         FR St. Joseph's             49.79   4 
 17       Babcanec, Cyril     FR Wagner                   49.82   4 
 18       Robinson, Trae'     JR St. Joseph's             49.86   3 
 19       Walker, Johnnie     FR VMI                      49.90   5 
 20       Rizio, Steven       JR Bucknell                 49.94   4 
 21       Walton, Jason       FR Central Conn             50.02   9 
 22       Magnan, Feguy       SO St. Francis              50.03   3 
 23       Dessoye, Alex       SO Bucknell                 50.04   2 
 24       Clarke, Paul        SR St. Francis              50.05   3 
 25       Howell, Austin      SO Shippensburg             50.06   5 
 26       Wanjiru, Moffat     SO Hampton                  50.19   2 
 27       Stallings, William  SR Manhattan                50.28   1 
 28       Barborek, Decker    FR George Mason             50.30   3 
 29       Dennis, Calvin      SR Shippensburg             50.35   7 
 30       Kopanas, Vasilis    JR Columbia                 50.40   4  50.398
 31       Waller, Kurt        JR Cnu                      50.40   2  50.399
 32       Short, Jordan       SO Lynchburg                50.43   4 
 33       Humm, Andrew        SR MSM                      50.44   5  50.438
 34       Clark, Garrett      FR John Carroll             50.44   6  50.440
 35       Mas, Rafael         FR VMI                      50.48   3 
 36       Breen, Jeremy       JR Stonehill                50.49   9 
 37       Ross, Jordan        FR Rhode Island             50.62   7 
 38       Corel, Thomas       FR Wagner                   50.69   9 
 39       Goode, Maurice      JR George Mason             50.72   5 
 40       Harter, Thomas      SR UNH                      50.77   7 
 41       Wilson, Thomas      FR Stony Brook              50.85   8 
 42       Shepherd, Tyler     SO Binghamton               50.93   6 
 43       Brown, Avery        FR Columbia                 50.96  10 
 44       Njeze, Ekwochi      FR George Mason             51.01   3 
 45       Aguilar, Antonio    FR Stony Brook              51.02   7 
 46       Rolley-Williams, D  JR Delaware St              51.08   2 
 47       Coulter, Luke       SO Stony Brook              51.10   9 
 48       Ebling, Collin      FR Duquesne                 51.23   7  51.222
 49       Cusack, David       JR Umass Lowell             51.23   5  51.228
 50       La duca, Jeremiah   FR Fordham                  51.34   5 
 51       McCoy, Barren       SR St. Joseph's             51.37   6 
 52       Strachn, Brain      FR St. Francis              51.38   6 
 53       Cappock, Matthew    SO Stony Brook              51.53   4 
 54       Carrington, Dillon  SR Duquesne                 51.75   3 
 55       Hindle, Josh        SR Marist                   51.76  10 
 56       Spellman, Christop  FR Monroe                   51.89   7 
 57       Vasey, Chad         SO Lock Haven               51.94   9 
 58       Anderson, Eric      FR Lynchburg                51.97   8 
 59       Zahren, Mark        FR John Carroll             52.20  10 
 60       Brass, Dainen       JR Cnu                      52.29   9 
 61       Mayers, Kevin       FR Norfolk Stat             52.36   6 
 62       Allen, Jeremiah     FR Lynchburg                52.39   9 
 63       Berry, Brandon      SO Cnu                      52.40   8 
 64       Jean-Jacques, Hank  SO Central Conn             52.62  10 
 65       St Clair, Jack      JR Central Conn             52.64   6 
 66       Williams, Blake     JR Vermont                  52.65   6 
 67       Brown, Maurice      SO Unattached               52.67   8 
 68       Shober, Matt        SR Monmouth                 52.69  10 
 69       Gray, Jonathan      FR VMI                      52.70   8 
 70       Ferrentino, Nick    FR Wagner                   52.77   8 
 71       Heidel, Wade        SR Bucknell                 52.80   8 
 72       Krishnan, Santosh   JR Marist                   52.85  10 
 73       Suero, Manuel       SR Wilmington (             52.96   9 
 74       Lewis Ra, Kareem    FR Wilmington (             53.15  10 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL Championship
================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jackson, Erica      SR JMU                    4:29.42  
  2       Brown, Claire       JR Richmond               4:29.58  
  3       Morgan, Maggie      JR George Mason           4:29.89  
  4       Mackay, Emily       JR Binghamton             4:31.25  
  5       Brawner, Megan      JR Central Conn           4:32.51  
  6       Trumble, Lauren     SR Vermont                4:32.55  
  7       Finikiotis, Lauren  SO W&M                    4:32.62  
  8       Capes-Davis, Payto  SO Bucknell               4:33.86  
  9       Corbosiero, Amanda  SR Richmond               4:34.83  
 10       Bohan, Shea         SR Marist                 4:35.54  
 11       Robelen, Caroline   SO Richmond               4:38.44  
 12       Grohn, Denise       JR Marist                 4:40.27  
 13       Ritter, Celine      SO Mount Olive            4:41.71  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL Championship
================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Timlin, David          Unattached             3:45.00  
  2       McGorty, Ryan       SR W&M                    3:47.71  
  3       Stupak, Jacob       JR Bucknell               3:47.81  
  4       Michon, Zachary     JR St. Joseph's           3:48.06  
  5       Thorstein, Trausti  SO Wagner                 3:48.38  
  6       Walker, John        JR St. Joseph's           3:48.71  
  7       Goodell, Evan       FR W&M                    3:49.66  
  8       Dinerman, Jacob     JR Moody Park T           3:53.93  
  9       Kimball, Liam          Unattached             3:54.17  
 10       Finnigan, Benjamin  SR MSM                    3:55.03  
 11       Hauver, Grant       JR Umass Lowell           3:55.46  
 12       Dorflinger, Drew    JR Bucknell               3:56.15  
 13       Maloy, Harrison     JR Umass Lowell           3:58.26  
 --       Short, Christopher  SR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Donegan, Laura Ros     Battle Road           16:23.81   1 
  2       Richards, Kaley     JR Umass Lowell          16:45.00   1 
  3       Lamb, Claire        SR Otterbein             16:47.40   1 
  4       Ortega, Alexandria  JR Stony Brook           16:49.42   1 
  5       Eastman, Annabelle  FR George Mason          16:57.55   1 
  6       Tedeschi, Gianna    SO Marist                16:59.85   1 
  7       Donohue, Ciara      SR George Mason          17:01.73   1 
  8       Collins, Hayley     SO Marist                17:02.71   1 
  9       Camacho, Sofia      FR Columbia              17:04.53   1 
 10       Krzyzanowski, Kata  JR Fordham               17:07.41   1 
 11       Cooper, Natalie     SR TCNJ                  17:12.56   1 
 12       Guevara, Talia      SR Stony Brook           17:13.60   1 
 13       Mascoli, Rosie         Unattached            17:15.64   1 
 14       Estes, Elaine       SR St. Joseph's          17:16.62   1 
 15       Oremus, Lindsey     SR St. Joseph's          17:19.94   1 
 16       Morris, Lizzie      JR Duquesne              17:22.36   1 
 17       Pietrzyk, Ava       SO Duquesne              17:36.26   1 
 18       Yamazaki, Erika     SR Binghamton            17:37.16   1 
 19       Kroepfl, Lauren     FR W&M                   17:37.85   1 
 20       Connelly, Kayla     SO JMU                   17:41.02   1 
 21       Wilson, Lydia       JR Montreat              17:43.27   1 
 22       Hallahan, Maggie    JR Vermont               17:47.12   1 
 23       Jones, Mackenzie    JR Delaware              17:51.72   1 
 24       Garcia, Carina      JR W&M                   17:57.30   2 
 25       Luckett, Logan      JR VMI                   17:59.45   2 
 26       Schein-Becker, Tea  FR Rider                 18:03.09   1 
 27       Ferguson, Amy       SO Milligan              18:04.49   2 
 28       Tolarchyk, Jodi     FR JMU                   18:05.24   1 
 29       Belkhir, Boushra    JR Marist                18:07.06   2 
 30       Solimine, Jenna     SO Umass Lowell          18:08.97   1 
 31       Armfield, Anna      SO VMI                   18:09.41   2 
 32       Beyer, Hope         JR Bucknell              18:10.56   2 
 33       Barrett, Rose       JR St. Joseph's          18:10.92   2 
 34       Anderle, Sophia     SO Stonehill             18:12.37   2 
 35       Nguyen, Thi         SO St. Joseph's          18:13.04   2 
 36       DeWolf, Avery       FR Milligan              18:15.08   2 
 37       Sutton, Mary        SR Loyola (Md.)          18:17.19   2 
 38       Chinery, Katie      SR Rider                 18:19.01   2 
 39       Burnett, Stephanie  SO Lynchburg             18:19.23   2 
 40       Mills, Rebekah      SR Columbia              18:19.65   2 
 41       Arguien, Haley      FR Rider                 18:19.75   1 
 42       Callahan, Jordan    SR Stonehill             18:19.98   2 
 43       Watson, Morgan      SR Lynchburg             18:25.35   2 
 44       Larkin, Margaret    SO George Mason          18:26.00   2 
 45       McKoy, Claudrice    SO Monroe                18:26.56   2 
 46       Hernandez, Clare    FR American              18:29.74   2 
 47       Wuss, Shelbi        SO American              18:30.62   2 
 48       Goodrich, Sarah     SR W&M                   18:30.65   2 
 49       Baker, Isabel       SR Stonehill             18:39.39   2 
 50       Side, Samantha      FR Delaware              18:39.46   2 
 51       Luma, Dayna         JR Monmouth              18:44.88   2 
 52       Erhard, Rebecca     FR Stonehill             18:56.54   2 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kutch, Ryan         JR Fordham               14:04.48   1 
  2       Hogan, Paul         SR Umass Lowell          14:05.49   1 
  3       Avery, Cameron      JR Stony Brook           14:09.89   1 
  4       trojan, joseph      JR Unattached            14:11.72   1 
  5       Vinolas, Kevin      SR Stony Brook           14:25.12   1 
  6       Connelly, Daniel    SR Stony Brook           14:25.60   1 
  7       Monahan, Kyle       SR John Carroll          14:30.91   1 
  8       Hampton, Chase      JR Otterbein             14:32.09   1 
  9       Crilly, Collin      SR St. Joseph's          14:32.69   1 
 10       Holmes, Derek       SO Umass Lowell          14:32.71   1 
 11       Pratt, Micah        FR W&M                   14:37.59   1 
 12       Kenefick, Timothy   SR UNH                   14:38.17   1 
 13       Amabile, Thomas     JR George Mason          14:39.53   1 
 14       Khaghani, Amir      SR Manhattan             14:41.46   1 
 15       Wharrey, Hunter     SR Duquesne              14:42.47   1 
 16       Knee-Robinson, Sam  SR Duquesne              14:45.77   2 
 17       Levet, Zachary      FR Unattached            14:46.40   2 
 18       Hillenbrand, Matt      Unattached            14:47.73   1 
 19       Doiron, Benjamin    SR American              14:49.70   1 
 20       Cloutier, Kyle      SO Umass Lowell          14:50.87   1 
 21       Baker, Nathan       SO Milligan              14:51.25   2 
 22       Sharkey, Reid       JR Lynchburg             14:52.39   2 
 23       Hall, Brandon       FR Fordham               14:53.05   1 
 24       Starr, Cameron      FR Quinnipiac            14:53.87   2 
 25       Abrams, Robert      SO TCNJ                  14:54.28   1 
 26       Jutras, Hunter      SO George Mason          14:54.43   2 
 27       Hutchings, Daryn    SR Binghamton            14:56.75   1 
 28       Kiernan, Michael    JR Quinnipiac            14:56.97   1 
 29       Miller, Brenden     FR Saint Franci          14:57.35   2 
 30       Snodgrass, Sam      FR Duquesne              14:58.02   2 
 31       Freyaldenhoven, To  JR Rhodes                14:58.83   1 
 32       Jenkins, Gavin      FR VMI                   14:59.45   2 
 33       Daly, Jack          SR St. Joseph's          14:59.55   1 
 34       Hearn, Adam         SR Rhodes                14:59.77   2 
 35       Jutras, Dustin      SR George Mason          15:01.01   2 
 36       Celico, Nick        JR Rhode Island          15:01.61   1 
 37       Borger, Peter       FR Unattached            15:03.15   1 
 38       Bunch, Ben          FR St. Joseph's          15:03.76   1 
 39       Weimann, Palmer     SR Marist                15:06.66   2 
 40       Carbone, Justin     SO Umass Lowell          15:08.19   1 
 41       Hastie, Bobby       SO St. Joseph's          15:08.28   2 
 42       McLaughlin, Christ  SR Manhattan             15:09.45   2 
 43       Too, Lelei          SO Norfolk Stat          15:12.43   2 
 44       Woodward, Ben       FR Rider                 15:13.37   2 
 45       Yost, Dean          SR UNH                   15:16.79   2 
 46       Heinauer, Jake      JR Duquesne              15:17.92   2 
 47       Leff, David         SO Binghamton            15:20.93   2 
 48       Campbell, Noah      FR Richmond              15:22.95   2 
 49       Hirsch, Walker      FR Louisburg             15:23.33   2 
 50       Lightbody, Joseph   JR Cnu                   15:24.89   2 
 51       Daurio, Danny       SO Rider                 15:26.31   2 
 52       Draney, James       SO Marist                15:28.15   2 
 53       Venter, Jeffery     SO Quinnipiac            15:31.46   1 
 54       Falk, Nick          FR TCNJ                  15:33.95   2 
 55       O'Toole, Brendan    FR Bucknell              15:40.98   2 
 56       Donahue, Aidan      FR Manhattan             15:43.66   2 
 --       Caggiano, Aidan     FR American                   DNF   2 
 --       Alfond, Christophe  JR Umass Lowell               DNF   1 
 --       Kimball, Liam          Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Heat 2 will be run at 10 AM Saturday as a mixed -gender race
      Relays: C 33:36.19  3/30/2017   Regan Rome, William & Mary               
     Stadium: S 33:36.19  3/30/2017   Regan Rome, William & Mary               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hanle, Leah         JR Mount Olive           34:09.11  
  2       O'Flaherty, Siobhr  FR George Mason          35:13.33  
  3       Mahoney, Caroline   SO UNH                   35:56.15  
  4       Hooks, Adriana      SR American              36:02.57  
  5       Angers, Jordan      SR Richmond              36:15.32  
  6       Bazan, Stephanie    JR Delaware              36:19.10  
  7       Gilmore, Riley      SR UNH                   36:20.32  
  8       Conley, Carolyn     SR George Mason          36:28.61  
  9       Murray, Katherine   SR Umass Lowell          36:52.85  
 10       Albrecht, Autumn    JR Vermont               37:05.71  
 11       Wendeln, Konstanze  FR Vermont               37:07.08  
 12       Chumo, Sharon       FR Monroe                37:10.39  
 13       Daniels, Christina  SR Loyola (Md.)          37:34.64  
 14       Lopez, Leanza       SR Delaware              37:39.39  
 15       Schreiber, Samanth  SR Lynchburg             37:41.40  
 16       Camerlo, Morgan     JR St. Joseph's          37:41.98  
 17       Blades, Shona       SR Mount Olive           37:44.83  
 18       Saunders, Erin      SR JMU                   37:51.63  
 19       O'Kane, Christine   SR Bucknell              37:58.01  
 20       Johnson, Kaitlyn    SO Lynchburg             38:14.17  
 21       Richart, Sarah      SO George Mason          38:19.65  
 22       Gagliardi, Britton  SR St. Joseph's          38:26.69  
 23       Flagg, Laura        SO Umass Lowell          38:28.05  
 24       Tanner, Elise       SR Mount Olive           38:29.50  
 25       Curtin, Samantha    SO Stonehill             38:32.06  
 26       Miller, Emily       JR Shenandoah            38:34.74  
 27       Cyr, Makenzie       SR Stonehill             39:07.90  
 28       Mordoff, Holly      JR UNCG                  39:20.71  
 29       Wright, Madison     SO Saint Franci          39:34.91  
 --       Champagne, Margare  JR UNH                        DNF  
 --       Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna  SR Bucknell                   DNF  
 --       Grosenheider, Ave   SR Richmond                   DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Heat 2 will be run at 10 AM Saturday as a mixed -gender race
      Relays: C 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: S 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Tai          JR Mount Olive           29:58.50  
  2       Hall, Jereamy       SR Unattached            29:59.38  
  3       Fields, Spencer     SR Rhodes                30:12.48  
  4       Cheruiyot, Evans    SO Norfolk Stat          30:14.01  
  5       Kipkoech, Silus     JR Unc Pembroke          30:24.05  
  6       Kipchumba, Micah    SO Wingate               30:31.71  
  7       Schumacher, Dan     SR Columbia              30:38.62  
  8       Dyer, Dominic       SO Columbia              30:39.42  
  9       Mangarelli, Greg    JR Stony Brook           30:40.79  
 10       Kipchirchir, Mesha  SO Norfolk Stat          30:42.58  
 11       Kennedy, Michael    SR Marist                30:43.41  
 12       Martin, Matthew     SR Unc Pembroke          30:48.86  
 13       Maguire, Joseph     JR Rhode Island          30:52.56  
 14       Gonzalez, Jacob     SO Mount Olive           30:54.75  
 15       Cruz, Nick             Unattached            30:55.09  
 16       Louco, Cordon       SR Duquesne              30:55.68  
 17       Girma, Anteneh      SR Norfolk Stat          30:56.98  
 18       Carmody, Jack       JR Vermont               30:58.28  
 19       Voehler, Dominic    SR Rhodes                30:58.32  
 20       Hall, Jay           FR Mount Olive           31:00.84  
 21       Gibson, Jeff        JR Mary Washing          31:02.95  
 22       Clifford, Ryan      SR Mansfield             31:05.76  
 23       Carlin, Andrew      SO George Mason          31:21.88  
 24       Delaney, Landin     SR Bucknell              31:22.85  
 25       Martin, Jonathan    SR Unc Pembroke          31:26.83  
 26       Gabig, Ian          SO Saint Franci          31:27.58  
 27       Fontaine, Josh      SR Umass Lowell          31:46.44  
 28       Macpherson, Sean    SR St. Joseph's          31:47.27  
 29       Rivas, Christopher  JR Marist                31:50.87  
 30       Strzelecki, Graham  SO Marist                31:55.39  
 31       Minor, Evan         SO Bucknell              32:01.56  
 32       Amaral, Antonio     JR St. Joseph's          32:15.88  
 33       Sharkey, Luke       SR George Mason          32:24.79  
 34       Bett, Festus        JR Norfolk Stat          32:26.69  
 35       Mortimer, Alex      SO Milligan              32:30.97  
 36       Inman, Andrew       FR Louisburg             32:37.24  
 37       Sussman, Chad       SR Bucknell              32:46.66  
 38       Artz, Peyton        SR Cnu                   33:04.15  
 39       Hincher, Rylan      SR Montreat              33:15.57  
 --       Bezdek, Sean           Unattached                 DNF  
 --       Dengler, Brian      JR Bucknell                   DNF  
 --       Francken, Daniel    JR Mount Olive                DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Chigatayeva, Aziza  FR Binghamton            10:26.60   1 
  2       Mills, Eryn         SR Richmond              10:26.72   1 
  3       Fisher, Laurel      SR Fordham               10:29.22   1 
  4       Viparina, Olivia    SR JMU                   10:34.44   1 
  5       Aller, Meg          JR Duquesne              10:43.21   1 
  6       Holzbaur, Erin      SR TCNJ                  10:46.19   1 
  7       Perkins, Morgan     JR Duquesne              10:48.91   1 
  8       Fitzgerald, Corinn     Unattached            10:53.29   1 
  9       Pavicic, Peri       JR Rider                 10:53.92   1 
 10       Sun, Hana           JR Columbia              11:00.09   2 
 11       Jaskowak, Catherin  JR Saint Franci          11:00.41   1 
 12       Ramirez, Roxanne    JR Delaware              11:01.66   2 
 13       Casey, Jordan       SR Marist                11:01.88   1 
 14       Koski, Phoebe       JR Vermont               11:05.67   1 
 15       Ricalton, Maria     SR Quinnipiac            11:10.53   1 
 16       Voight, Morgan      JR Quinnipiac            11:11.35   2 
 17       Hazzard, Lauren     SR Bucknell              11:11.98   1 
 18       Echternach, Erika   JR Richmond              11:14.01   2 
 19       Bartolotta, Alexan  SO Marist                11:15.65   1 
 20       Kaminski, Analise   JR Delaware              11:16.49   1 
 21       Mardis, Gabrielle   FR Milligan              11:22.78   2 
 22       Moreno, Skylar      FR Unc Pembroke          11:26.54   2 
 23       Cholak, Michela     JR Lynchburg             11:28.25   1 
 24       Quigley, Madeline   JR UNH                   11:39.45   1 
 25       Freeland, Riley     SO George Mason          11:40.68   2 
 26       Shellard, Madelein  FR Quinnipiac            11:52.85   2 
 27       Sheffield, Olivia   FR Umass Lowell          11:58.42   2 
 28       Rashad, Zuri        FR Hampton               11:59.35   2 
 29       Smith, Aislynn      SR Shenandoah            12:00.17   2 
 30       Hassinger, Amanda   JR Lock Haven            12:04.19   2 
 31       Owens, Amber        FR Mount Olive           12:12.06   2 
 32       Noel, Karlee        FR Lock Haven            12:52.15   2 
 33       Pierce, Skylar      FR VMI                   13:00.09   2 
 34       Johnson, Asia       JR Hampton               13:00.81   2 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: S 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kellogg, Ian        SR Otterbein              9:19.20   1 
  2       Lucy-Speidel, Tris  SR Lynchburg              9:19.35   1 
  3       Thompson, Jacob     JR Otterbein              9:24.34   1 
  4       Gruters, Stuart     FR TCNJ                   9:25.06   1 
  5       Sullivan, Aidan     SO UNH                    9:25.76   1 
  6       Velasquez, Dhahran  SR Umass Lowell           9:27.86   1 
  7       Bayuex, Patrick     FR Columbia               9:30.25   1 
  8       Conboy, Casey       SO Duquesne               9:30.27   1 
  9       Strosko, Michael    SR Saint Franci           9:32.85   1 
 10       Frame, Matt         SO Unattached             9:33.40   2 
 11       Wileczek, Mitchel   JR MSM                    9:33.99   2 
 12       Farrell, Matt       SR Monmouth               9:34.72   1 
 13       Ferrel, Terryl      JR Bucknell               9:34.97   1 
 14       Jerolaman, Evan     JR Monmouth               9:36.64   1 
 15       Teachen, Thomas     SR Umass Lowell           9:37.64   1 
 16       Riffle, Hunter      SO Charleston (           9:39.76   1 
 17       Norman, Albert      FR Louisburg              9:40.86   2 
 18       Ruskan, Scott       SO Rider                  9:40.95   2 
 19       Lustig, Max         SO American               9:45.01   2 
 20       Davern, John        SO Lock Haven             9:46.17   2 
 21       Edmonds, Trejon     JR Cnu                    9:50.94   1 
 22       Pierson, Ian        FR John Carroll           9:50.97   1 
 23       Kutch, Patrick      FR Marist                 9:53.66   2 
 24       Oduor, Branson      SO Mount Olive            9:53.72   2 
 25       Broemmel, Nicholas  JR Cnu                    9:55.88   2 
 26       Podles, John        SR St. Joseph's           9:56.60   1 
 27       McGuire, Patrick    JR John Carroll           9:57.05   2  9:57.041
 28       Cacciatore, Johnny  SO W&M                    9:57.05   2  9:57.049
 29       Johnson, Andrew     SO Lynchburg              9:57.33   2 
 30       Skelly, Chris       SR Umass Lowell          10:02.75   1 
 31       Ormsby, Ean         JR Unc Pembroke          10:02.97   2 
 32       Reeves, Kellen      SO VMI                   10:05.85   2 
 33       Sabourin, Kyle      JR VMI                   10:13.10   2 
 34       Gaulding, Jeremiah  FR VMI                   10:15.32   2 
 35       Kitson, Walt        SO VMI                   10:17.22   2 
 36       Price, Coby         FR Hampton               10:21.99   2 
 37       Ronan, Matthew      SO Marist                10:26.22   2 
 38       Kennedy, James      JR Wilmington (          10:35.55   2 
 --       Class, Michael      SR Virginia Wes               DNF   2 
 --       Willis, Jacob       SO Mount Olive                DNF   1 
 --       Scarpill, Matt      SO St. Joseph's                DQ   1  rule 5-5-3g
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Nesmith, Sierra     SR Central Conn           1:01.83   1 
  2       Merrifield, Heathe  JR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.84   1 
  3       Wehrer, Marlo       SR Quinnipiac             1:02.41   1 
  4       Comeau, Alyson      SR Umass Lowell           1:02.44   1 
  5       Cintron, Taliah     SO Delaware               1:02.89   2 
  6       Berkeley, Haley     JR Richmond               1:03.04   1 
  7       Pettipaw, Carly     SR Delaware               1:03.10   1 
  8       Hohenstein, Kristi  FR Umass Lowell           1:03.69   2 
  9       Acosta, Maria       JR Richmond               1:04.31   1 
 10       Nickerson, Najae    SO MSM                    1:04.43   3 
 11       Fernandes, Krista   SR Stonehill              1:04.77   3 
 12       Holmberg, Gabby     SO Duquesne               1:04.95   2 
 13       Purnell, Tatiana    SR Shippensburg           1:05.14   3 
 14       Glode, Emileigh     SR UNH                    1:05.25   3 
 15       Washington, Kwonsh  SR Virginia Wes           1:05.44   3 
 16       Terwilliger, Devon  SR Loyola (Md.)           1:05.45   3 
 17       Nugent, Julia       JR Vermont                1:05.65   3 
 18       McNierney, Bridget  SR St. Joseph's           1:05.71   4 
 19       Halloran, Caitlyn   FR Quinnipiac             1:05.79   6 
 20       Rivers, Shayla      SR Saint Franci           1:05.87   4 
 21       Landis, Josephine   JR W&M                    1:06.04   4 
 22       Eley, Crystal       SR Hampton                1:06.46   4 
 23       Schoenberg, Eve     FR Loyola (Md.)           1:06.53   4 
 24       Moran, Kayley       FR Umass Lowell           1:06.58   5 
 25       Ross, Isabel        SR MSM                    1:06.65   2 
 26       Koumas, Alexandra   JR Bucknell               1:06.77   5 
 27       Green, Crystal      SR Norfolk Stat           1:07.21   5 
 28       DiGiacinto, Jillia  JR Quinnipiac             1:07.41   5 
 29       Higgins, Jordan     JR Shippensburg           1:07.49   3 
 30       Johnson, Shakeria   FR Hampton                1:07.53   7 
 31       Shelton, Donyae     SO Delaware St            1:07.76   7 
 32       Kafi, Malak         JR Mount Olive            1:07.79   2 
 33       Davis, Lizzie       FR Lynchburg              1:07.94   7 
 34       Golden, Jazmin      JR George Mason           1:08.04   6 
 35       Pottinger, Janelle  SO Stony Brook            1:08.50   7 
 36       Molnar, Kelli       FR Monmouth               1:08.71   6 
 37       Judy, Tia           SO Lock Haven             1:09.10   7 
 38       Gibilisco, Jenna    JR Wagner                 1:09.26   2 
 39       Jelich, Kim         SR Manhattan              1:09.47   6 
 40       Piazza, Antonia     JR John Carroll           1:09.63   5 
 41       Phillips, Katie     FR Bucknell               1:09.94   8 
 42       McMillan, Faith     FR Hampton                1:10.07   7 
 43       Trussell, Kameryn   JR Hampton                1:10.27   5 
 44       Powers, Kerri       SO Monmouth               1:10.61   7 
 45       Orleans, Viviane    JR Monmouth               1:10.85   2 
 46       Sutherland, Nallah  SO Stony Brook            1:12.10   6 
 47       Reese, Keaira       JR Lynchburg              1:13.11   8 
 48       Pitt, Janae         SO Delaware St            1:13.15   2 
 49       Jenkins, Jashella   SO Delaware St            1:14.00   8 
 50       Mcmillan, Kylie     SR Hampton                1:15.87   6 
 51       Missigher, Princes  JR St. Francis            1:21.63   8 
 --       Bracken, Michaela   FR Bucknell                    DQ   4  Rule 5-6-2a
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
      Relays: C 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stiles, Johnanthan  SR Shippensburg             52.13   1 
  2       Bowman, Charles     JR Shippensburg             52.70   1 
  3       Anderson, CJ        FR Lock Haven               53.36   3 
  4       Stone, Jay          SR Saint Franci             53.52   1 
  5       Payton, Spencer     JR Stony Brook              54.26   2 
  6       Franklin, Adam      SR Rhode Island             54.47   1 
  7       Rinaman, Ori        SR Shippensburg             54.49   2 
  8       Petersen, Andrew    SO Columbia                 54.58   3 
  9       Booth, Josh         FR Shippensburg             54.59   4 
 10       Hogue, Preston      SR Duquesne                 54.64   1 
 11       Moran, Kevin        JR Lynchburg                54.69   2 
 12       Trejos, Giovanni    SO Columbia                 54.74   6 
 13       Dawson, Kavante     JR Delaware St              54.81   5 
 14       Seivright, Justyn   FR MSM                      55.11   4 
 15       Jacoutot, Tim       SO Monmouth                 55.16   1 
 16       Marticke, Michele   FR Mount Olive              55.19   3 
 17       Lenahan, Matthew    FR Shippensburg             55.26   5  55.252
 18       Bowers, Jack        FR Stonehill                55.26   4  55.260
 19       Prokopiv, Andriy    SO Binghamton               55.30   5 
 20       Stickle, Greg       SR Monmouth                 55.31   1 
 21       Magee, Kyle         FR St. Joseph's             55.57   4  55.562
 22       Bodisch, Brendan    SO Bucknell                 55.57   5  55.564
 23       Mack, Kyle          SO Fordham                  55.57   3  55.570
 24       Zanger, Troy        JR Binghamton               55.71   2 
 25       Donovan, Connor     SR Umass Lowell             55.97   2 
 26       Hillard, Dajion     FR Norfolk Stat             56.10   4 
 27       Graham, Charles     SR Hampton                  56.14   2 
 28       Vaunado, Jemal      SO Columbia                 56.20   4 
 29       DeBlieck, Dan       JR Vermont                  56.25   1 
 30       Baum, Matt          SR Central Conn             56.54   4 
 31       Cooney, Eamon       FR Virginia Wes             56.74   2 
 32       Thompson, Michael   SR Stony Brook              57.08   5 
 33       Gary, Khalil        JR Hampton                  57.25   5 
 34       Baurle, Kenny       JR Duquesne                 57.30   3 
 35       Hill, Robert        SO Monmouth                 57.44   5 
 36       Beard, Dylan        SO Hampton                  57.47   7 
 37       Thompkins, Laurenz  FR Central Conn             57.89   6 
 38       Memoli, Jack        FR Bucknell                 58.16   6 
 39       Godwin, Austin      JR Delaware St              58.40   3 
 40       Davies, Callan      SO Rhode Island             58.44   3 
 41       Krug, Chase         FR Fordham                  58.58   6 
 42       Mas, Rafael         FR VMI                      58.76   6 
 43       Zach, William       FR George Mason             58.87   7 
 44       Ryan, Miles         FR Stony Brook              59.28   5 
 45       Peyton, William     SO Virginia Wes             59.66   7 
 46       Brown, Julian       SO Delaware St              59.98   2 
 47       Johnson, Rayshawn   FR St. Peter's            1:00.15   7 
 48       Cahill, Connor      JR Lynchburg              1:00.68   6 
 49       Milan, David        FR Wilmington (           1:03.38   7 
 50       McDonald, Fergus    FR St. Francis            1:03.96   7 
 51       Youtkus, Tim        SO Manhattan              1:04.14   6 
 52       Rosario, Edwin      SO Monroe                 1:07.64   7 
 --       Anderson, Kobe      SO Lynchburg                  DNF   6 
 --       Barton, Matthew     SR Bucknell                   DNF   4 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Starting Height -- 1.61m
 1.61m, 1.66m, 1.71m, 1.76m, then by 3cm increments
      Relays: C 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
     Stadium: S 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Becker, Grace       JR W&M                      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2       Poublon, Danielle   JR Umass Lowell             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Ward, Madison       JR Stonehill                1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Spruill, Sydnee     JR Umass Lowell             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Lunger, Emily       FR Saint Franci             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Timpson, Carly      SR Unattached               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Butz, Alexandra     SO Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Kilian, McKenna     SR Central Conn             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
  9       Rudolph, Sierra     SO Umass Lowell             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  9       Rospierski, Hailey  JR Central Conn             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  9       Seto, Maris         JR Duquesne                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
  9       Khoury, Nadia       SR Delaware                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Forrestal, Lexy     JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --       Botelho, Kalli'ana  FR Quinnipiac                  NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --       Fisher, Tamadj      SR Hampton                     NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --       Beckford, Brittany  SO Mount Olive                 NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 --       Moncrief, Taylor    JR Mount Olive                 NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.92m
 1.92m, 1.97m, 2.02m, then 3cm increments
      Relays: C 7-03.25  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                         
     Stadium: S   2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Milton, Jacob       JR Norfolk Stat             2.07m    6-09.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.13 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2       Ramsey, Jalen       SR Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3       Warner, Garth       JR Norfolk Stat             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
  4       Reichenbach, Jack   FR Rhode Island             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
  4       Seals, John         SR George Mason             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Henley, Kequan      JR Norfolk Stat                NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 --       Dolaher, Ian        JR Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 --       Thomas, Ryan        FR W&M                         NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 --       Wicks, Eric         JR Rhode Island                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 --       Cullinane, Vladisl  FR George Mason                NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Starting Height -- 3.40m
 3.40m, 3.55m,  3.70m, then 10cm increments
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, George Mason             
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Tomczak, Kathryn    SR Air Force                4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2       Weaver, Taylor      SO Saint Franci             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       White, Autumn       SO George Mason             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Robertson, Hannah   FR George Mason             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Bailey, Ashley      SR Delaware                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.80 
        O  XXX 
  6       VanAken, Maddie     SR Lynchburg                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7       Graves, Lauren      JR W&M                      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Jones, Taylor       SO W&M                      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Thurnherr, Taylor   SR Saint Franci             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 --       Bourdon, Sarah      JR Shippensburg                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --       Harris, Camryn      SO George Mason                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --       Prelewicz, Mallory  SO Binghamton                  NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
      Relays: C 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
     Stadium: S 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Williams, Zarria    JR Shippensburg             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Miller, Bri         SR W&M                      5.35m  -1.4  17-06.75 
     5.09m(-1.3) 5.22m(-2.0) 5.35m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8) 5.30m(-0.1) 5.25m(-0.4)
  3       Long, Karina        FR Lock Haven               5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.13m(-0.5) 5.34m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.6) 4.80m(+0.0) 5.27m(-1.4) 5.17m(-0.6)
  4       Kelly, Kathryn      SO Fordham                  5.31m  -1.7  17-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.6) 5.27m(-0.7) 5.18m(-1.6) 5.08m(-0.2)
  5       Leaks, Roshelle     FR Delaware                 5.20m  -1.4  17-00.75 
     5.14m(-1.7) 5.16m(-0.5) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.20m(-1.4) 5.13m(-1.9) 4.98m(+0.0)
  6       Kilian, McKenna     SR Central Conn             5.17m  -1.1  16-11.50 
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.00m(-2.3) 5.12m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 5.17m(-1.1) 5.10m(-0.4)
  7       Auman, Alexis       SR Bucknell                 5.15m  -1.3  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.04m(-0.9) 4.96m(0.9) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.15m(-0.2)
  8       Greene, Rebekah     FR Richmond                 5.07m  -0.6  16-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.07m(-0.6) 4.81m(-1.1) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.0)
  9       Ewa, Njaure         SO Binghamton               5.02m  -1.7  16-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(-1.7) 4.85m(-1.9) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.80m(-0.8) PASS     
 10       Kafi, Malak         JR Mount Olive              4.99m  -1.9  16-04.50 
     4.93m(-0.8) 4.99m(-1.9) 4.92m(+0.0)         
 11       Scullin, Meaghan    JR Quinnipiac               4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.73m(-1.3)         
 12       Shodiya, Elizabeth  JR MSM                      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     3.72m(-0.5) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.79m(-0.9)         
 13       Brender a Brandis,  JR W&M                      4.72m  -0.8  15-06.00 
     4.72m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) 4.50m(-1.4)         
 --       Seto, Maris         JR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9)         
 --       Wagner, Abby        SR Shippensburg              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
      Relays: C 25-01  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.85m  5/4/2018    Kyle Darrow, Northeastern                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Slocum, Khalid      SO Monmouth                 7.20m  -0.1  23-07.50 
     6.91m(-0.3) 7.15m(-0.7) 6.92m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 7.20m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4)
  2       Reichenbach, Jack   FR Rhode Island             6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
     6.42m(1.4) 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.20m(-0.7) 6.15m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.2)
  3       Reardon, Nik        SO Fordham                  6.66m  -0.2  21-10.25 
     6.56m(-0.5) 6.49m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 6.41m(0.9) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.2)
  4       Bolger, Steven      SR Bucknell                 6.65m   0.2  21-10.00 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.37m(-0.7) 6.65m(0.2) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.26m(-1.4) 6.26m(-0.6)
  5       Mirfield, Justin    JR Wagner                   6.62m  -0.5  21-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.23m(-0.7) 6.62m(-0.5) 6.10m(-0.7) 6.15m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0)
  6       McCurdy, Lloyd      FR Monroe                   6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7       Stickle, Greg       SR Monmouth                 6.46m   0.1  21-02.50 
     6.22m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.27m(-0.4) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
  8       Sims, Micah         JR Bucknell                 6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
     6.08m(-1.3) 6.26m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.8) 6.11m(-0.5)
  9       Granderson, James   JR VMI                      6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.27m(+0.0) 6.13m(-0.2) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10       Seals, John         SR George Mason             6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.09m(+0.0)         
 11       Carr, Trevor        JR Mount Olive              6.08m  -0.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(-0.5)         
 12       Hines, Eian         FR Mount Olive              6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.96m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0)         
 --       Ward, Marquis       JR Central Conn              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Simmons, Jaylen     SO George Mason            16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.39m  FOUL  16.80m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Enekwechi, Chukwus  SO Monroe                  16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.10m  16.05m  16.01m  16.60m  FOUL  16.72m
  3       Scott, Connor       SO W&M                     16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.82m  16.46m  16.15m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Cook, Jr., Kelly    SO W&M                     16.03m   52-07.25 
      14.59m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.49m  16.03m
  5       Viau, Benjamin      SO George Mason            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.74m  15.69m
  6       Castillo, Vlad      SR W&M                     15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.92m  15.15m  15.19m  15.39m  15.38m  14.55m
  7       Edwards, Nicholas   FR Hampton                 15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Bishop, Tyler       SO Duquesne                15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  14.89m  15.01m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Ransome, Avory      SO George Mason            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.20m  13.65m  14.75m  14.33m  FOUL  14.83m
 10       Falcioni, Christop  JR Bucknell                13.81m   45-03.75 
      FOUL  13.81m  FOUL         
 11       Gunski, Oliver      FR Rhode Island            13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  13.36m         
 --       Gieringer, Jacob    SO Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 45  Women Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 60.61m  4/5/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
     Stadium: S 62.46m  5/4/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Montalvo, Molly     SR Bucknell                52.74m     173-00 
      47.34m  50.23m  FOUL  51.25m  FOUL  52.74m
  2       Lockett, Candy      SO Mount Olive             51.94m     170-05 
      47.94m  FOUL  50.43m  FOUL  51.94m  49.61m
  3       Bonney, Brooke      SR Binghamton              50.30m     165-00 
      48.63m  FOUL  48.56m  47.38m  50.30m  FOUL
  4       Mistowski, Leia        Unattached              49.79m     163-04 
      47.86m  49.20m  48.84m  47.57m  46.49m  49.79m
  5       Morris, Sidra       SR JMU                     49.08m     161-00 
      FOUL  46.14m  48.35m  49.08m  48.89m  FOUL
  6       Timpson, Carly      SR Unattached              48.55m     159-03 
      43.90m  48.55m  FOUL  44.82m  FOUL  41.15m
  7       McRae, Jessica      FR George Mason            47.03m     154-03 
      47.03m  45.77m  FOUL  43.99m  42.96m  FOUL
  8       Hurtt, Olivia       FR John Carroll            45.09m     147-11 
      43.04m  45.09m  44.24m  FOUL  44.83m  44.03m
  9       Krochina, Madison   FR Binghamton              44.61m     146-04 
      40.37m  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  42.04m  40.23m
 10       Glover, Hannah      SR Mount Olive             43.84m     143-10 
      41.12m  43.10m  43.84m  43.28m  FOUL  42.44m
 11       Hanna, Tiffany      SO Wagner                  43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  39.49m  43.17m  35.53m  FOUL  40.81m
 12       Mitchell, Corneish  SR Hampton                 43.14m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.14m  FOUL         
 13       Sample, Erin        FR MSM                     41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.65m         
 14       Litwa, Jesica       JR Stonehill               36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  FOUL  35.86m           
 
Event 46  Men Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Parker, Tom            Unattached              61.78m     202-08 
      55.96m  59.48m  60.03m  58.49m  60.33m  61.78m
  2       Colby, Nick         SR John Carroll            56.61m     185-09 
      53.29m  FOUL  55.80m  54.00m  53.91m  56.61m
  3       Ross, Benjamin      SR Saint Franci            55.14m     180-11 
      53.90m  55.14m  50.21m  FOUL  51.86m  53.70m
  4       Disbrow, Marcus     SR Lock Haven              53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Strohe, Cam         JR Shippensburg            52.55m     172-05 
      49.14m  FOUL  51.01m  FOUL  52.40m  52.55m
  6       Falcioni, Christop  JR Bucknell                52.48m     172-02 
      52.48m  49.85m  FOUL  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Mastracco, Peter    SR Binghamton              51.17m     167-10 
      49.68m  51.17m  50.77m  FOUL  50.11m  FOUL
  8       Pang, Patrick       SO Umass Lowell            48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m  FOUL  44.59m  48.68m
  9       Buchanan, Johnatha  FR Rhode Island            47.95m     157-04 
      FOUL  46.96m  FOUL  47.95m  FOUL  47.42m
 --       Cook, Jr., Kelly    SO W&M                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fiamoncini, Maura   SO Bucknell                48.53m     159-03 
      48.50m  47.22m  46.00m  48.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Phelan, Sara        JR Saint Franci            47.76m     156-08 
      41.17m  44.34m  41.95m  47.76m  46.60m  47.74m
  3       Moravsky, Samantha  JR W&M                     43.91m     144-01 
      43.17m  43.91m  43.46m  FOUL  43.66m  43.03m
  4       Getkin, Kasey       SR Bucknell                39.91m     130-11 
      38.51m  39.42m  39.80m  37.74m  31.22m  39.91m
  5       Rosenfeld, Hannah   FR George Mason            39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  37.54m  34.72m  39.10m  38.34m  35.61m
  6       Lipnicky, Alexis    SR Delaware                38.86m     127-06 
      33.66m  32.65m  38.86m  37.61m  37.59m  35.86m
  7       Hildebrand, Michel  JR Saint Franci            38.14m     125-01 
      36.77m  38.07m  36.78m  34.26m  38.14m  37.70m
  8       Beer, Hanna         JR Bucknell                38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  37.93m  36.57m  37.22m  FOUL
  9       Cosme, Niyah        JR Delaware                36.21m     118-09 
      33.07m  34.06m  36.21m  35.65m  34.98m  32.97m
 10       Skeen, Kamber       JR Mount Olive             35.79m     117-05 
      35.79m  34.72m  35.70m         
 11       Guide, Isabel       SR George Mason            35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  33.64m  33.63m         
 --       Lash, Sarah         SR Saint Franci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 48  Men Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Trott, Derek           Unattached              60.38m     198-01 
      FOUL  59.06m  59.88m  60.38m  59.04m  57.47m
  2       Laudeman, Wade      JR Lock Haven              59.40m     194-10 
      57.69m  59.40m  57.40m  54.75m  FOUL  55.42m
  3       Montero, Jordan     SO Bucknell                56.98m     186-11 
      55.03m  53.55m  56.98m  49.64m  49.13m  PASS
  4       Miller, Luke        FR Mount Olive             55.19m     181-01 
      55.19m  52.65m  54.41m  51.60m  51.34m  52.84m
  5       Dinges, Joshua      FR Saint Franci            54.22m     177-11 
      FOUL  50.46m  50.77m  54.22m  54.18m  53.73m
  6       Hall, Terry         SR Bucknell                53.38m     175-01 
      53.38m  FOUL  47.32m  47.15m  47.14m  FOUL
  7       Teeple, Zach        SR Mount Olive             53.03m     174-00 
      50.03m  53.03m  FOUL         
  8       Krombolz, Aidan     SO Bucknell                52.97m     173-09 
      51.62m  52.97m  50.15m         
  9       Dunne, Mark         SO Umass Lowell            50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  48.52m  45.58m  45.43m  44.40m
 10       Iannuzzo, Tim       JR Manhattan               48.63m     159-06 
      48.63m  FOUL  40.42m  45.55m  48.31m  48.03m
 11       Penman, Samuel      FR Saint Franci            48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12       Donoughe, Sean      JR Saint Franci            45.23m     148-05 
      44.84m  45.23m  45.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 107  Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1998        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Tardy, Tiara        SO Bucknell               2:12.14   1 
  2       Hooper, Clarke      SR MSM                    2:13.32   1 
  3       Mastromatteo, Gian  SO Marist                 2:15.34   1 
  4       Woods, MaryEllen    SR Loyola (Md.)           2:15.94   1 
  5       Davies, Ahmetra     JR Quinnipiac             2:15.95   2 
  6       McCormack, Kate     SR Fordham                2:16.59   2 
  7       Stovall, Sydni      SO Delaware               2:17.70   2 
  8       Foltz, Katy         SR Otterbein              2:18.43   2 
  9       Houghton, Emily     JR American               2:18.61   1 
 10       Lewin, Deirdre      SO W&M                    2:18.98   1 
 11       Lyons, Tara         FR Bucknell               2:19.37   3 
 12       Clark, Jane         SR Stony Brook            2:19.66   2 
 13       Sargeant, Sinead    FR JMU                    2:19.83   4 
 14       Higgins, Monica     JR St. Joseph's           2:19.91   4 
 15       Beggins, Dana       SO Fordham                2:20.05   2 
 16       Boucher, Paris      SO Rider                  2:20.09   3 
 17       Dana, Ashley        FR Central Conn           2:20.14   3 
 18       Freeman, Alyssa     SO Stonehill              2:20.26   3 
 19       Spinnler, Carly     FR Loyola (Md.)           2:20.51   1 
 20       Seema, Malethabo    SO Monroe                 2:20.63   2 
 21       Leydon, Avery       FR Umass Lowell           2:20.90   3 
 22       Bracken, Emily      JR St. Joseph's           2:21.59   1 
 23       Ritter, Celine      SO Mount Olive            2:22.03   1 
 24       Ragone, Kate        FR Loyola (Md.)           2:22.16   4 
 25       Ryan, Kaitlin       SO Bucknell               2:22.34   4 
 26       Hagen, Brooke       SO Quinnipiac             2:22.40   3 
 27       Heinemann, Grayce   FR Loyola (Md.)           2:22.59   4 
 28       Silvestri, Gabriel  SR Loyola (Md.)           2:22.88   3 
 29       Navarro, Ashley     FR Monmouth               2:22.90   3 
 30       Elder, Alexandra    JR Wagner                 2:23.07   3 
 31       Walters, Rebecca    FR Marist                 2:23.81   4 
 32       Rivers, Leah        SO St. Francis            2:23.97   5 
 33       Knoblett, Julianne  JR VMI                    2:24.25   5 
 34       Fanning, Gabryelle  SO Manhattan              2:24.35   3 
 35       Baker, Michaela     FR Monmouth               2:25.13   6 
 36       Miller, Kate        SO W&M                    2:25.44   4 
 37       Sexton, Kayla       FR Marist                 2:25.58   4 
 38       Murphy, Ciara       JR Stony Brook            2:25.60   2 
 39       Anderson, Alexis    FR George Mason           2:25.81   5 
 40       Podles, Claire      SO St. Joseph's           2:25.85   5 
 41       Durnin, Erin        SR Duquesne               2:26.27   2 
 42       Higgins, Kelly      JR Stonehill              2:26.57   5 
 43       McElheny, Mandy     FR Saint Franci           2:26.64   6 
 44       Hay, Kayla          FR Wagner                 2:26.81   4 
 45       Bryant, Diondra     SR St. Francis            2:27.21   5 
 46       Mitchell, Patrice   SO George Mason           2:27.91   5 
 47       Grow, Rachel        JR Lock Haven             2:29.51   6 
 48       Brown, Grace        FR George Mason           2:30.24   5 
 49       Gillam, Rosemary    FR Wilmington (           2:30.30   6 
 50       Slate, Grace        FR Wilmington (           2:31.19   6 
 51       Williams, Ariana    FR Shenandoah             2:33.01   6 
 52       Smoot, Olivia       FR VMI                    2:47.29   6 
 
Event 108  Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: C 1:48.37  4/1/2016    Edose Ibadin, District Track Club         
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Adams, Matthew      JR UNH                    1:53.55   1 
  2       Strzelinski, Chris  SO Fordham                1:53.68   2 
  3       Dessoye, Robert     SO Bucknell               1:53.94   2 
  4       Shahbaz, Jahanzib   JR VMI                    1:54.63   1 
  5       Houston, Rory       SR St. Joseph's           1:54.67   1 
  6       Dobe, Aaron         JR UNH                    1:54.76   2 
  7       Steinhoff, George   FR St. Joseph's           1:54.77   2 
  8       Grip, Colin         FR W&M                    1:55.28   3 
  9       Heredia, Kevin      FR Rider                  1:55.61   3 
 10       Clark, Cole         JR W&M                    1:55.70   1 
 11       Howe, Nathaniel     SR Binghamton             1:55.98   1 
 12       Kelly, Colin        SO Saint Franci           1:56.18   3 
 13       Wosahla, Adam       FR Cnu                    1:56.22   2 
 14       Conway, Sean        JR Bucknell               1:56.26   1 
 15       Eddinger, Dylan     SR St. Joseph's           1:56.44   2 
 16       Ebling, Collin      FR Duquesne               1:56.53   4 
 17       Loukili, Alex       FR Unattached             1:56.58   4  1:56.573
 18       O'Neill, Sean       FR Umass Lowell           1:56.58   3  1:56.578
 19       Osborne, Chase      FR George Mason           1:56.62   3 
 20       Irish, Ian          FR Columbia               1:56.79   3 
 21       Rainey, Matthew     SR American               1:56.86   1 
 22       Maduwa, Phelani     FR Monroe                 1:57.21   2 
 23       Henderson, Brian    SR Marist                 1:57.40   3 
 24       Gmurek, Shawn       JR Lynchburg              1:57.55   3 
 25       Carlson, Shawn      SO Rhode Island           1:57.60   2 
 26       Concaugh, Owen      SO Bucknell               1:57.85   2 
 27       Arredondo, Julio    JR Central Conn           1:57.88   4 
 28       Busche, Matthew     FR Duquesne               1:57.89   5 
 29       Manuel, Jordan      SO Umass Lowell           1:58.09   4 
 30       Vineyard, Donny     FR Rider                  1:58.12   6 
 31       Corson, Kellen      JR Unc Pembroke           1:58.49   4 
 32       Sauer, Aidan        FR St. Joseph's           1:58.51   3 
 33       Lanahan, Christoph  JR Stonehill              1:58.78   3 
 34       Parris, Kajon       FR Monroe                 1:58.88   3 
 35       Mazzei, Mike        FR Rider                  1:58.90   6 
 36       Carrera, Marc       FR Manhattan              1:58.95   4 
 37       Modzelewski, Zack   SR John Carroll           1:59.18   6 
 38       Findley, Andrew     JR Central Conn           1:59.19   4 
 39       Rohler, Devin       SO George Mason           1:59.29   5 
 40       Goolsby, Lozie      SR Unattached             1:59.35   2 
 41       Hoffman, James      FR Monmouth               1:59.36   4 
 42       Shaw, Matthew       SR Stonehill              1:59.46   4 
 43       Briscoe, Brandon    SO MSM                    1:59.57   6 
 44       Catalano, Paul      SO Stony Brook            1:59.61   5 
 45       Abdalla, Mahmoud    FR Wagner                 1:59.65   6 
 46       Heinicke-Peart, Ma  SR W&M                    1:59.74   4 
 47       Howard, Terell      FR St. Francis            1:59.93   6 
 48       Cuthbertson, Willi  FR Wagner                 2:00.00   2 
 49       Malanaphy, Conor    FR Stony Brook            2:00.07   6 
 50       Fowler, William     FR Lynchburg              2:00.08   6 
 51       Savage, Austin         Unattached             2:00.25   6  2:00.243
 52       Roach, Branden      SO MSM                    2:00.25   5  2:00.248
 53       Waite, Adam         FR VMI                    2:00.39   5 
 54       Velez, Nick         JR Wagner                 2:00.46   1  2:00.458
 55       Amoia, Alex         FR TCNJ                   2:00.46   5  2:00.460
 56       Hawker, Matthew     SO Marist                 2:00.65   5 
 57       Brooks, Tre         JR Charleston (           2:00.71   2 
 58       Shipman, Mike       FR John Carroll           2:00.87   6 
 59       Crorkin, Michael    FR Manhattan              2:01.32   6 
 60       Keegan, John        SO Fordham                2:01.57   5 
 61       Bearkland, Andrew   JR Stony Brook            2:01.96   4 
 62       Boyd, Jarrett       SO Duquesne               2:02.02   5 
 63       Morganti, Frank     FR St. Francis            2:05.78   5 
 64       Turbeville, Clint   SO Lynchburg              2:07.21   5 
 65       Coogan-Puck, Faola  JR American               2:10.25   6 
 --       Cornu, Altan        JR Mount Olive                DNF   3 
 
Event 109  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.5h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       O'Reilly, Clodagh   JR Stony Brook            4:36.40   1 
  2       Sandvik, Heather    SR Otterbein              4:36.96   1 
  3       Cueva-Scarpelli, J  JR Binghamton             4:37.03   1 
  4       Sessa, Emily        SO Umass Lowell           4:37.43   1 
  5       Smither, Kendra     FR Richmond               4:38.30   1 
  6       Blair, Ashley       SO Bucknell               4:39.31   1 
  7       Caggiano, Kayleigh  JR Loyola (Md.)           4:39.39   2 
  8       Harmon, Lucy        SR St. Joseph's           4:39.45   1 
  9       Digman, Emily       JR Columbia               4:39.71   3 
 10       Hunt, Madeleine     SO Bucknell               4:39.77   2 
 11       Siegle, Kristin     JR Rider                  4:39.94   2 
 12       Carney, Sara        JR Wagner                 4:40.02   3 
 13       Snow, Sydney        JR Fordham                4:40.15   1 
 14       Gaye, Kerry         SR Marist                 4:40.37   2 
 15       Moyer, Laurel       SO Lock Haven             4:40.56   2 
 16       Kelly, Caitlin      SR George Mason           4:41.05   1 
 17       Valotta, Rachel     JR Duquesne               4:41.08   2 
 18       Smith, Maria        SO Marist                 4:41.46   2 
 19       Lastra, Anna        JR Stonehill              4:41.63   1 
 20       Murphy, Nicole      JR Umass Lowell           4:41.65   1 
 21       Witt, Averi         SO JMU                    4:42.39   2 
 22       Kole, Madeline      JR MSM                    4:43.02   3 
 23       Kenny, Rachel       FR Columbia               4:43.81   2 
 24       Nagpaul, Sunny      JR Vermont                4:44.53   1 
 25       McKoy, Claudrice    SO Monroe                 4:44.83   3 
 26       Knerr, Emily        SR Mary Washing           4:45.03   3 
 27       Young, Emily        FR Quinnipiac             4:45.15   3 
 28       Saine, Noelle       FR George Mason           4:45.38   3 
 29       Archer, Joanna      FR Monroe                 4:46.19   3 
 30       Grebe, Angelina     SR Fordham                4:46.23   3 
 31       Dwyer, Amanda       SO Monmouth               4:47.76   3 
 32       Rice, Allison       SO George Mason           4:48.08   5 
 33       Seema, Malethabo    SO Monroe                 4:48.23   6 
 34       Silva, Abigail      SO St. Joseph's           4:48.42   6 
 35       Stone, Erica        JR Milligan               4:48.48   4 
 36       Hannigan, Jennifer  SR Unattached             4:48.71   2 
 37       Amoroso, Jamie      JR John Carroll           4:48.75   5 
 38       Casey, Deirdre      JR W&M                    4:48.83   1 
 39       Howard, Jillian     SO Stonehill              4:49.09   4 
 40       Bamford, Gabriella  FR St. Joseph's           4:49.37   4 
 41       Kiser, Cadie        SO Lock Haven             4:49.90   5 
 42       Hauff, Tara         FR Stony Brook            4:50.07   4 
 43       Tavares, Karina     JR W&M                    4:50.11   3 
 44       Funk, Logan         FR Cnu                    4:50.18   5 
 45       Lannen, Monica      JR Cnu                    4:50.72   1 
 46       Wasko, Anna         JR W&M                    4:50.84   3 
 47       Bennett, Nora       FR Bucknell               4:51.10   2 
 48       Velasco, Pollyanna  SR Hampton                4:51.59   3 
 49       Ayres, Kassidy      SR American               4:51.67   5 
 50       Tinto, Gianna       SR Manhattan              4:52.35   5 
 51       Owen, Bekah         FR Milligan               4:53.14   4 
 52       Caiazzi, Jillian    SR Stonehill              4:53.58   2  4:53.571
 53       Lopez, Arianna      JR American               4:53.58   2  4:53.579
 54       Whitfield, Taya     SO Saint Franci           4:53.92   5 
 55       Schaeffer, Emily    JR St. Joseph's           4:54.05   5 
 56       Burns, Sarah        FR Umass Lowell           4:54.42   4 
 57       Lambert, Julia      FR W&M                    4:54.48   4 
 58       Rulapaugh, Marie    SO Duquesne               4:54.75   5 
 59       Hyde, Kellie        SO Cnu                    4:54.88   4 
 60       Snyder, Rachel      SR W&M                    4:55.20   2 
 61       O'Neill, Audrey     JR Loyola (Md.)           4:55.30   4 
 62       Stone, Kaylee       SO Binghamton             4:55.43   3 
 63       Cody, Shannon       FR Saint Franci           4:55.47   4 
 64       Cummings, Keellyn   FR Monmouth               4:55.85   4 
 65       Tumey, Lauryn       SO Wingate                4:56.59   6 
 66       Repsher, Alyssa     SO Monmouth               4:57.17   5  4:57.161
 67       Ryan, Tara          SO Loyola (Md.)           4:57.17   2  4:57.162
 68       Taylor, Abigail     SR Fordham                4:58.01   6 
 69       Ocamb, Madeline     JR Loyola (Md.)           4:58.30   4 
 70       Vigrass, Rory       FR John Carroll           4:58.82   4 
 71       Seema, Lethabo      SO Monroe                 4:58.85   6 
 72       O'Keefe, Siobhan    FR Stonehill              4:59.41   4 
 73       Dailey, Kathleen    SR Delaware               5:00.00   5 
 74       Odom, Mandy         FR Delaware               5:01.78   5 
 75       Stickley, Caroline  JR Lock Haven             5:01.87   5 
 76       Patterson, Emily    FR Duquesne               5:02.15   6 
 77       Boone, Destiny      SO MSM                    5:03.45   3 
 78       Rovin, Olivia       FR W&M                    5:04.41   5 
 79       Brown, DeVonya      SO Hampton                5:06.82   6 
 80       Hay, Kayla          FR Wagner                 5:11.58   6 
 81       Lenze, Hannah       FR John Carroll           5:11.86   4 
 82       Merritt, Julia      SO Wilmington (           5:22.27   6 
 83       Brown, Gabrielle    SR Wilmington (           5:39.09   6 
 84       Kockott, Emily      JR Wilmington (           5:39.38   6 
 85       Fitzpatrick, Hanna  FR Wilmington (           6:06.67   6 
 
Event 110  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cook, Brian         SR Fordham                3:50.89   3 
  2       Becker, Robert      FR Stony Brook            3:51.87   1 
  3       Drew, Ryan          SO Unattached             3:52.29   1 
  4       Taxter, Lucas       SR Stonehill              3:52.50   1 
  5       Besselink, Jonatha  JR Wagner                 3:52.59   1 
  6       Thacker, Tim        SO Milligan               3:53.12   1 
  7       Hoerner, Brett      SR UNH                    3:53.14   2 
  8       Leslie, Cooper      JR W&M                    3:53.16   1 
  9       Schaffer, Dan       JR Binghamton             3:53.36   1 
 10       Moffett, Vann       JR Stony Brook            3:53.38   2 
 11       Yuro, Noah          SO Unattached             3:53.84   1 
 12       Burleson, Trey      SO Unattached             3:54.17   1 
 13       Cannon, Colin       SO George Mason           3:54.22   3 
 14       Lonsdale, Jake      SO George Mason           3:54.50   2 
 15       Waters, Kellen      FR Rhode Island           3:54.74   3 
 16       Johnson, Dale          Moody Park T           3:54.87   3 
 17       Dilley, Trevor      SR Otterbein              3:55.26   1 
 18       Long, Tom           JR Rider                  3:55.75   3 
 19       Cosgrove, Daniel    FR Umass Lowell           3:56.13   1 
 20       Belay, Danniel      SR Rider                  3:56.37   1 
 21       Gulizio, Scott      SR Bucknell               3:56.40   3 
 22       Sullivan, Sean      JR Fordham                3:56.66   5 
 23       Edwards, Clark      FR Cnu                    3:56.94   2 
 24       Watts, Michael      SR Stony Brook            3:57.02   2 
 25       Halpern, Mitch      JR Binghamton             3:57.06   3 
 26       Smyth, Aiden        FR Stony Brook            3:57.31   2 
 27       Fortna, Carrick     JR Rhode Island           3:57.78   2  3:57.774
 28       Sponaugle, Will     SR St. Joseph's           3:57.78   1  3:57.777
 29       Breene, Aaron       SO Columbia               3:57.79   2 
 30       Mumford, Liam       SR Charleston (           3:57.84   4 
 31       Tierney, Ryan       FR Manhattan              3:58.16   5 
 32       Lanternier, Samuel  JR UNH                    3:58.47   3  3:58.464
 33       Coogan, Nathan      SO Rhode Island           3:58.47   4  3:58.465
 34       Demeule, Alex       SR Stonehill              3:58.53   2 
 35       Smith, Zach         FR St. Joseph's           3:58.99   3 
 36       Euler, Tim          SO Monmouth               3:59.19   3 
 37       Kole, Isaac         SO MSM                    4:00.58   4 
 38       Rubush, Tyler       FR Rhode Island           4:00.77   5 
 39       Ijtsma, Job         FR Charleston (           4:00.85   5 
 40       Chase, Owen         FR Bucknell               4:01.26   6 
 41       Mayhew, William     FR TCNJ                   4:01.39   4 
 42       Ball, Noah          JR Duquesne               4:01.82   5 
 43       Molino, Griffin     JR Saint Franci           4:02.26   6 
 44       Greatorex, Matthew  FR Umass Lowell           4:02.55   1 
 45       Sunderland, Colton  SO Saint Franci           4:03.06   4 
 46       Lozipone, David     FR Manhattan              4:03.11   6 
 47       Miller, Calvin      JR Cnu                    4:03.21   5 
 48       Jean-Baptiste, Isa  JR Rider                  4:03.34   4 
 49       Rogers, Johnny      SO Unattached             4:03.68   5 
 50       Drace, Chris        SR Stonehill              4:04.60   2 
 51       Arredondo, Julio    JR Central Conn           4:04.76   5 
 52       Cornu, Altan        JR Mount Olive            4:05.27   6 
 53       Bodon, Matt         FR Monmouth               4:05.94   6 
 54       Lattuca, Skyler     FR Virginia Wes           4:06.97   6 
 55       Whelan, William     SO Fordham                4:07.01   5 
 56       Moore, Nathan       SO Saint Franci           4:07.20   6 
 57       Jordan, Andre       FR VMI                    4:07.82   4 
 58       Sappey, Henry       JR Monmouth               4:07.87   4 
 59       McCullough, Geoffr  JR Hampton                4:10.28   2 
 60       Weir, Sean          FR Wagner                 4:10.70   5 
 61       Putnam, Jason       JR Cnu                    4:10.98   2 
 62       Maduwa, Phelani     FR Monroe                 4:11.29   4 
 63       Dowd, Riley         SR Stonehill              4:11.75   2 
 64       Corson, Kellen      JR Unc Pembroke           4:11.99   5 
 65       Wang, John          FR MSM                    4:12.66   5 
 66       Lauster, Zach       FR VMI                    4:12.68   3 
 67       Cousineau, Jason    FR St. Francis            4:12.69   5 
 68       Phillips, Sean      SR Fordham                4:12.74   3 
 69       Stevenson, Roy      SO Lynchburg              4:13.15   5 
 70       Suero, Miguel       SR Wilmington (           4:14.83   6 
 71       Parris, Kajon       FR Monroe                 4:15.97   4 
 72       McFarland, Nick     SR Monmouth               4:16.21   3 
 73       Hernandez, Christo  FR Wagner                 4:16.55   6 
 74       McGee, Glenn        SO Saint Franci           4:16.77   6 
 75       Alpaugh, Will       JR Unattached             4:18.95   2 
 76       Irizarry-Negron, I  FR VMI                    4:21.16   4 
 77       Weidner, Anson      SR Lock Haven             4:21.33   6 
 78       Barzey, Shaquille   SO Monroe                 4:29.77   6 
 --       Kuchan, Tyler       SO W&M                        DNF   1 
 --       Cruz, Brandon       SO Wilmington (               DNF   6 
 
Event 111  Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Eng, Kathryn        JR W&M                   18:14.86  
  2       Carlson, Amanda     SO Quinnipiac            18:21.18  
  3       Liell, Vivian       SO Wagner                18:24.28  
  4       McNamara, Kasey     FR Charleston (          18:24.94  
  5       Farrell, Jenna      JR Columbia              18:26.05  
  6       Hutton, Brooke      FR Duquesne              18:28.69  
  7       Falla, Jamie        FR Bucknell              18:30.31  
  8       Hinish, Danielle    JR Duquesne              18:31.36  
  9       Haas, Katlyn        JR Milligan              18:32.94  
 10       Cutrone, Talia      SO Marist                18:36.36  
 11       Bloxom, Rachel      SR W&M                   18:39.46  
 12       Laverty, Amy        JR Quinnipiac            18:41.65  
 13       Ardrey, Kaitlyn     FR Cnu                   18:46.01  
 14       Tait, Skyler        FR Montreat              18:47.86  
 15       Deibler, Katelyn    JR American              18:49.03  
 16       Wood, Samantha      JR George Mason          18:50.99  
 17       Williamson, Kelly   JR Loyola (Md.)          18:56.41  
 18       Hoagland, Samantha  SR Manhattan             19:05.58  
 19       Kolbe, Megan        SO W&M                   19:13.13  
 20       Seema, Lethabo      SO Monroe                19:28.00  
 21       Hattman, Emily      FR VMI                   20:54.73  
 --       Lee, Jessica        JR Cnu                        DNF  
 
Event 112  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Raefski, Nicholas   JR Fordham               14:51.81   1 
  2       Oscovitch, Matt     SO Lock Haven            14:56.41   1 
  3       Sparks, Maximillia  FR Lynchburg             15:02.96   1 
  4       Vanderhoff, Luke    JR Lock Haven            15:03.17   1 
  5       Richards, Nathan    FR Montreat              15:16.06   1 
  6       Dailey, Jamie       SO John Carroll          15:17.15   1 
  7       Stack, Conor        JR Marist                15:17.83   1 
  8       Mulligan, Pat       FR TCNJ                  15:18.31   1 
  9       Goyden, Matthew     SO Binghamton            15:18.53   1 
 10       Ansel, Ryan         SR Quinnipiac            15:19.69   2 
 11       White, Pat          FR John Carroll          15:21.08   1 
 12       Ormsby, Ean         JR Unc Pembroke          15:21.09   2 
 13       D'Ambrosio, Gerard  JR American              15:21.79   2 
 14       Maida, Dan          JR Monmouth              15:22.79   1 
 15       Matson, Nick        SR Manhattan             15:23.44   1 
 16       Corrigan, Mark      SR Wilmington (          15:23.71   2 
 17       Ainscoe, Shane      FR Monmouth              15:24.61   2 
 18       Gardner, Riley      SO Bucknell              15:25.64   2 
 19       Fernandes, Carlos   JR VMI                   15:25.94   2 
 20       Kitony, Alex        JR Charleston (          15:26.46   2 
 21       Field, Elias        FR Central Conn          15:27.39   1 
 22       Wachter, Patrick    SR Team Blitz            15:31.00   2 
 23       Kuchan, Tyler       SO W&M                   15:31.17   2 
 24       Makofane, Thapelo   SO Monroe                15:32.70   2 
 25       Walker, Keenan      SR Saint Franci          15:34.20   2 
 26       Wilkes, James       SO UNH                   15:34.23   1 
 27       Spector, Will       FR Rider                 15:37.58   1 
 28       Drews, Michael      FR Monmouth              15:37.68   2 
 29       Lee, Cameron        SO Charleston (          15:46.83   2 
 30       McCracken, Ryan     FR Unattached            15:52.46   1 
 31       Schulte, Jacob      FR Saint Franci          15:52.47   1 
 32       Arnold, Jared       FR John Carroll          15:53.01   1 
 33       Pron, Evan          JR Monmouth              15:57.15   2 
 34       Hall, Josh          SR Mount Olive           15:58.38   1 
 35       Adams, Justin       JR VMI                   16:11.76   1 
 36       Hackman, Brian      SR Saint Franci          16:18.48   2 
 
Event 117  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Nickerson, Najae    SO MSM                      14.51   1.4  1 
  2       Amedee, Jessica     SR Umass Lowell             14.63   1.4  1  14.623
  3       Foster, Symone      FR Quinnipiac               14.63   1.9  2  14.628
  4       Kirton, Simone      SO Columbia                 14.67   1.9  2 
  5       Currie, Jadyn       SO W&M                      14.81   1.9  2 
  6       Goncerz, Olivia     SR Delaware                 14.82   1.4  1 
  7       Berkeley, Haley     JR Richmond                 14.84   1.1  3 
  8       Rospierski, Hailey  JR Central Conn             14.88   1.4  1 
  9       Sessler, Madelyn    SO Columbia                 14.89   1.9  2 
 10       Beck, Chyna         SO Duquesne                 14.99   1.9  2 
 11       Smith, Zoe          JR Stonehill                15.06   1.9  2 
 12       Moran, Kayley       FR Umass Lowell             15.22   1.1  3 
 13       Cintron, Taliah     SO Delaware                 15.33   1.9  2 
 14       Matthews, Tania     FR Richmond                 15.37   1.1  3 
 15       James, Kellyann     SR Norfolk Stat             15.40   1.4  1 
 16       Scales, Zoe         FR Lynchburg                15.42   1.9  5 
 17       Lacy, Maya          SO Lynchburg                15.46   1.9  5 
 18       Purnell, Tatiana    SR Shippensburg             15.47   2.3  4 
 19       St Germain, Suzeni  SR St. Peter's              15.50   2.3  4 
 20       Stutzke, Luisa      SO Mount Olive              15.55   2.3  4 
 21       Bowden, Hannah      SR Cnu                      15.65   2.3  4 
 22       Odiah, Barbara      JR Umass Lowell             15.69   1.1  3 
 23       Spencer, Karrah     SO John Carroll             15.72   1.1  3 
 24       Jackson, Amaya      FR Richmond                 15.81   1.9  5 
 25       Maynard, Danielle   JR George Mason             15.86   2.3  4 
 26       Blackwood, Gillian  FR Loyola (Md.)             16.05   1.9  5 
 27       Tompkins, Rashana   SR Lock Haven               16.11   1.1  3 
 28       Macaluso, Savanna   FR Stonehill                16.12   1.3  6 
 29       Serratore, Nicolet  SR JMU                      16.13   1.9  5 
 30       Piazza, Antonia     JR John Carroll             16.34   1.9  5 
 31       Phillips, Katie     FR Bucknell                 16.38   1.3  6 
 32       Shepherd, Kathleen  SO Loyola (Md.)             16.42   2.3  4 
 33       Botelho, Kalli'ana  FR Quinnipiac               16.63   1.1  3 
 34       Perry, Destaunia    SO Lynchburg                17.14   1.3  6 
 35       Stewart, Harper     SR Bucknell                 17.20   1.3  6 
 36       James, Monay        FR W&M                      18.56   1.3  6 
 --       Orleans, Viviane    JR Monmouth                   DNF   1.4  1 
 
Event 118  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Famiano, Ethan      JR Stonehill                15.30   1.1  1 
  2       Memoli, Jack        FR Bucknell                 15.37   2.6  3 
  3       Oldt, Conner        JR Shippensburg             15.46   1.1  1 
  4       Dunne, Ethan        SO Bucknell                 15.57   2.6  3 
  5       Snide, DJ           SO Vermont                  15.58   0.2  2 
  6       Granderson, James   JR VMI                      15.62   0.2  2 
  7       Diagourga, Mohamed  FR Monmouth                 15.70   0.2  2 
  8       Aiello, Cameron     SR Umass Lowell             15.72   2.6  3  15.716
  8       Norris, Isaiah      JR Hampton                  15.72   1.1  1  15.716
 10       Moffo, Landry       FR Virginia Wes             15.72   2.6  3  15.720
 11       Donovan, Connor     SR Umass Lowell             15.79   0.2  2 
 12       Forletta, Cristian  SO Manhattan                15.83   0.2  2 
 13       Olavarria, Maximo   FR Binghamton               15.89   1.1  1 
 14       Peyton, William     SO Virginia Wes             15.92   2.6  3 
 15       Whalen, Cam         FR Central Conn             16.04   0.8  4 
 16       Barborek, Decker    FR George Mason             16.13   1.2  5 
 17       Johnson, Rayshawn   FR St. Peter's              16.17   1.2  5 
 18       Peary, Dennis       JR Umass Lowell             16.19   0.8  4 
 19       Keaton, Jared       FR Delaware St              16.21   1.2  5 
 20       Ryan, Miles         FR Stony Brook              16.24   1.2  5 
 21       Parasky, Alex       JR Vermont                  16.26   0.8  4 
 22       Gatling, Michael    FR Virginia Wes             16.31   0.8  4  16.306
 23       Kuchachik, Collin   JR Stonehill                16.31   0.2  2  16.307
 24       Boima, Masfort      FR Monmouth                 16.32   0.8  4 
 25       Thomas, Ryan        FR W&M                      16.38   0.8  4 
 26       Mirando, Sean       SR Manhattan                16.54   1.1  1 
 27       Livingston, Keenan  SO B&S                      17.21   1.2  5 
 28       Lindsey, Elias      SO Vermont                  17.45   1.2  5 
 29       Burke, Max          FR VMI                      18.47   0.8  4 
 --       Barton, Matthew     SR Bucknell                   DNF   2.6  3 
 --       Mitchell, Davonte   FR B&S                         DQ   1.2  5  Rule 5-6-2e
 
Event 133  Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Starting Height -- 1.46m
 1.46, 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76, then 3cm increments
      Relays: C 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
     Stadium: S 5-11.50  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Miller, Bri         SR W&M                      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Raines, Jailyn      FR Hampton                  1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3       Contrino, Sydney    JR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Giusti, Kathleen    JR Stonehill                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Riley, Cassidy      SO Manhattan                1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Starnes, Kai        SO Delaware                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  7       Jones, Ariel        SO Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
  7       Wright, Chelsea     JR MSM                      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
  9       Clayton, Emily      JR St. Joseph's             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10       Stembridge, Tori    SO St. Joseph's             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11       Berg, Donzailya     FR Lynchburg                1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12       McCaskill, Ahnrea   SO Delaware St              1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 12       Cook, Ashlynn       JR MSM                      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 12       Maynard, Danielle   JR George Mason             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 15       Robinson, Tiajah    SO Delaware St              1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15       McMillan, Faith     FR Hampton                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15       Benjamin, Kadizha   JR Central Conn             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15       Wahl, Cassandra     JR Delaware                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 19       Davis, Lizzie       FR Lynchburg                1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 19       Helstrom, Lauryn    SO Cnu                      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       DiGiovanni, Grace   FR Quinnipiac                  NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 --       Grant, Nyree        SR Wilmington (                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 --       Phoennik, Courtney  SO John Carroll                NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
 Starting Height -- 1.77m
 1.77m, 1.82m, 1.87m, 1.92m, 1.97m, 2.02m, then 3cm increments
      Relays: C 7-03.25  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                         
     Stadium: S   2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       LaNoue, Dylan       FR MSM                      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2       Wilson, Quindel     FR Rhode Island             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Ciarelli, Luke      FR Columbia                 1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Reardon, Nik        SO Fordham                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Bolger, Steven      SR Bucknell                 1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Mirfield, Justin    JR Wagner                   1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Washington, Jawann  SO Mount Olive              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Byrne, Andrew       JR Fordham                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Swenson, Ethan      SO Mount Olive              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10       Ramsammy, Andrew    SO Wagner                   1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11       Cross, George       SO W&M                      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Luctamar, Josias    FR Stony Brook              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13       Dunne, Ethan        SO Bucknell                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXX 
 14       Ndoye, Khadim       JR Stony Brook              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 14       Bushor, Devon       FR Lock Haven               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Davis, Jayven       SR Wilmington (                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 --       Loyo, Daniel        SR Wilmington (                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 --       Burns, Jonathan     SR MSM                         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 --       Milan, David        FR Wilmington (                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 --       Columbus, Brycen    FR Virginia Wes                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 --       Scott, Simeon       FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 --       Reidy, Keegan       SO Wagner                      NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 --       Lawrence, Ian       FR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Event 137  Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
     Stadium: S 21-03.25  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Martin, Matasha     SO JMU                      5.34m  -0.9  17-06.25 
     5.22m(-1.1) 5.34m(-0.9) 5.27m(-1.3)         
  2       James, Monay        FR W&M                      5.30m  -1.6  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.30m(-1.6) FOUL(0.4)         
  3       Serratore, Nicolet  SR JMU                      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)         
  4       Lee, Tess           JR JMU                      5.25m   0.1  17-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.25m(0.1) 5.04m(-1.5)         
  5       Moncrief, Taylor    JR Mount Olive              5.22m   1.4  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 5.02m(-0.1)         
  6       James, Kellyann     SR Norfolk Stat             5.22m  -0.3  17-01.50 
     4.99m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.3)         
  7       Wynter, Hanna       FR George Mason             5.16m  -1.5  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.5) FOUL(0.6) 5.00m(-2.1)         
  8       DeLuca, Maria       SO John Carroll             5.13m  -1.6  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-1.6) 5.00m(-0.8) FOUL(0.7)         
  9       Johnson, Sara       FR John Carroll             5.12m   0.8  16-09.75 
     5.12m(0.8) 5.05m(0.2) 4.87m(-2.7)         
 10       Jackson, Amaya      FR Richmond                 5.09m  -1.4  16-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-3.5) 5.09m(-1.4)         
 11       Rochester, Daniell  FR Delaware                 5.07m  -0.6  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.6) 5.07m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3)         
 12       Leskauskaite, Domi  FR Manhattan                5.04m  -1.1  16-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.04m(-1.1)         
 12       Brown, Cheyenne     SO Wagner                   5.04m  -0.7  16-06.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.04m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 12       Maynard, Danielle   JR George Mason             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 15       DeSalve, Dayna      JR Saint Franci             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.9) 4.80m(-1.7)         
 16       Del Mundo, Britney  SO Quinnipiac               5.02m   2.8  16-05.75 
     4.90m(-0.2) 5.02m(2.8) 4.90m(-1.6)         
 17       Riley, Cassidy      SO Manhattan                4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     4.84m(-0.1) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.9)         
 18       Janotti, Sofia      JR Delaware                 4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 
     4.86m(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.77m(-1.1)         
 19       Cavalier, Adia      SO Wagner                   4.94m  -0.9  16-02.50 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(1.1) 4.94m(-0.9)         
 20       Clayton, Emily      JR St. Joseph's             4.88m  -1.4  16-00.25 
     4.76m(-0.5) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.88m(-1.4)         
 21       McCoy, Sydney       SO Mount Olive              4.84m   0.1  15-10.50 
     4.11m(-1.7) 4.84m(0.1) 4.72m(+0.0)         
 22       Mittl, Grace        FR Richmond                 4.77m  -1.4  15-07.75 
     PASS      4.77m(-1.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 23       Davis, Sydney       SR Hampton                  4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.50m(-0.1) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.65m(1.5)         
 24       Bowden, Hannah      SR Cnu                      4.73m   0.3  15-06.25 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.6) 4.73m(0.3)         
 25       Stewart, Harper     SR Bucknell                 4.71m   0.3  15-05.50 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.4) 4.71m(0.3)         
 26       Shepherd, Kathleen  SO Loyola (Md.)             4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.55m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Event 138  Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
 Three Jumps - No Finals
      Relays: C 25-01  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.85m  5/4/2018    Kyle Darrow, Northeastern                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Williams, Jaelen    JR Hampton                  6.99m   0.8  22-11.25 
     6.79m(+0.0) 6.99m(0.8) 6.69m(-0.7)         
  2       Baker, Matthew      JR Binghamton               6.67m   0.4  21-10.75 
     6.46m(0.4) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.4)         
  3       Walker, Jordan      FR Hampton                  6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
     6.65m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)         
  4       Blackley, Jahkwan   SO B&S                      6.65m   0.7  21-10.00 
     6.65m(0.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  5       Buckmire, Jordan    JR UNH                      6.61m   0.6  21-08.25 
     6.61m(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 6.35m(-0.3)         
  6       Coker, DeJon        FR B&S                      6.57m  -1.3  21-06.75 
     6.57m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)         
  7       Jackson, Dashaun    SR Saint Franci             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.2) 6.50m(0.5)         
  8       Patton, Trevor      SR American                 6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.26m(-0.6)         
  9       Cross, George       SO W&M                      6.47m   0.2  21-02.75 
     6.47m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(0.8)         
 10       Gehret, Adam        JR Lock Haven               6.42m   0.1  21-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 6.42m(0.1) 6.30m(1.7)         
 11       Long, Alex          JR Duquesne                 6.42m   2.4  21-00.75 
     6.07m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.1) 6.42m(2.4)         
 12       Watson, Aaron       SO George Mason             6.39m   1.1  20-11.75 
     6.26m(-1.0) 6.39m(1.1) 6.22m(+0.0)         
 13       Njenga, Mark        JR Saint Franci             6.33m  -0.6  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-0.6) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.2)         
 14       Rooney, Trevor      SO Rhode Island             6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.25m(-1.2)         
 15       Minton, Corey       FR John Carroll             6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.23m(-1.9) 6.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16       Reed, Nate          FR Shippensburg             6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
     6.28m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.6) 6.25m(0.4)         
 17       Parasky, Alex       JR Vermont                  6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
     6.22m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 6.24m(+0.0)         
 18       St Clair, Jack      JR Central Conn             6.22m  -2.4  20-05.00 
     6.14m(0.6) 6.22m(-2.4) 6.16m(1.0)         
 19       Burke, Max          FR VMI                      6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
     6.15m(0.2) 6.19m(0.5) 5.89m(+0.0)         
 20       Brown, Roderick     SR Delaware St              6.18m   0.2  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0)         
 21       Byrne, Andrew       JR Fordham                  6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
     5.86m(0.4) 6.12m(0.5) 6.14m(+0.0)         
 22       Silver-Frankel, Ei  JR Stony Brook              6.08m   0.5  19-11.50 
     5.63m(-1.6) 5.88m(0.4) 6.08m(0.5)         
 23       Beatty, Karim       JR Delaware St              6.06m  -1.6  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-1.6) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 24       McGraw, Ryan        SO Fordham                  6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.64m(+0.0) 6.05m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 25       Proctor, John       JR Saint Franci             5.98m  -0.3  19-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.98m(-0.3)         
 26       Luctamar, Josias    FR Stony Brook              5.91m   0.3  19-04.75 
     5.91m(0.3) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.86m(0.6)         
 27       Collins, Edward     SO St. Peter's              5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0)         
 --       Hines, Ethan        SO Mount Olive               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.5)         
 --       Restivo, Jake       FR Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.5)         
 
Event 142  Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                      
     Stadium: S 63-11.75  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Ruffin, Brandon        Unattached              16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  16.51m  FOUL         
  2       Young, Xavier       SR Stonehill               14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.89m         
  3       Yearwood, Troy      FR W&M                     14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m         
  4       Bost, J.J.          SR John Carroll            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5       Delker, Zachary     JR MSM                     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.38m  FOUL         
  6       O'Connor, Shane     JR Vermont                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.26m  14.61m  13.88m         
  7       Devine, Alexander   JR MSM                     14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.13m         
  8       Ruiz, Zach          JR Bucknell                14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  13.71m  14.08m         
  9       Durden, Corey       FR Wagner                  13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Green, Nick         SR Binghamton              13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Ross, Benjamin      SR Saint Franci            13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  12.37m  13.78m         
 12       Usher, Daniel       JR VMI                     13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m         
 13       Maloney, Patrick    FR Shippensburg            13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m         
 14       Dunne, Mark         SO Umass Lowell            13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  12.12m         
 15       Hasley, Hunter      JR Columbia                13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.36m  13.20m  FOUL         
 16       Tuthill, Evan       JR Binghamton              13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m         
 17       White, Nicholas     SR Rhode Island            13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL         
 18       Hillier, Noah       JR Umass Lowell            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.63m  12.51m         
 19       Kissi, Nana         JR Central Conn            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.85m         
 20       Radzion, Ed         FR Central Conn            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.10m         
 21       Pang, Patrick       SO Umass Lowell            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.53m  11.83m         
 22       Pepe, Michael       FR Wagner                  12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.25m  FOUL         
 23       Barnes, Zaire       SO Norfolk Stat            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  11.69m         
 24       Hunter, Joshua      SO Hampton                 12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25       Cockrell, Coby      FR Virginia Wes            12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL         
 26       Vuono, Nick         JR John Carroll            11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.99m         
 27       Johnson, Noah       SO Columbia                11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL         
 28       Owusu, Abel         JR Virginia Wes            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.87m  11.43m  FOUL         
 29       Govan, CJ           SO Virginia Wes            11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.79m  FOUL  11.36m         
 30       Johnson, Samuel     SO Cnu                     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.30m         
 --       Lindsey, Hayden     JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Strohe, Cam         JR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 145  Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 60.61m  4/5/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
     Stadium: S 62.46m  5/4/2018    Leia Mistowski, William & Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cooper, Amanda      SO Columbia                43.60m     143-00 
      40.24m  42.80m  43.60m         
  2       Duffy, Olivia       SO Delaware                43.48m     142-08 
      39.09m  42.49m  43.48m         
  3       Clement, Bethany    SO Delaware                43.10m     141-05 
      42.90m  43.10m  42.84m         
  4       Cavanagh, Hannah    SO George Mason            42.57m     139-08 
      39.85m  42.57m  41.56m         
  5       Wisotsky, Katherin  JR Bucknell                42.45m     139-03 
      FOUL  39.33m  42.45m         
  6       McFolling-Young, M  SO Delaware                41.97m     137-08 
      40.57m  FOUL  41.97m         
  7       Moore, Kyria        FR Stony Brook             41.59m     136-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.59m         
  8       Quick, Tiffany      SR VMI                     41.30m     135-06 
      FOUL  41.30m  30.54m         
  9       Dunn, Kelsey        FR John Carroll            40.48m     132-10 
      40.48m  39.68m  38.37m         
 10       Tobin, Samantha     SO Mount Olive             40.35m     132-04 
      32.46m  FOUL  40.35m           
 11       Tabb-Reed, Zinnie   JR George Mason            39.92m     131-00 
      39.92m  38.94m  36.02m         
 12       Lewis, Cheyenne     JR Manhattan               39.64m     130-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.64m         
 13       Hildebrand, Michel  JR Saint Franci            39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Manni, Jesslyn      JR MSM                     39.19m     128-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.19m         
 15       Wiede, Jessica      SR Binghamton              39.03m     128-01 
      37.87m  39.03m  37.97m         
 16       Lyons, Shayla       JR Stonehill               38.33m     125-09 
      36.74m  36.94m  38.33m         
 17       Burrell, Daiysa     JR Norfolk Stat            37.98m     124-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.98m         
 18       Tutuska, Brianna    SR Bucknell                37.76m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.76m  37.61m         
 19       Monachino, Gia      SO Columbia                37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Lee, Jennifer       SR Umass Lowell            36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  33.89m  33.82m         
 21       Montgomery, Hailey  FR Columbia                36.65m     120-03 
      36.65m  FOUL  34.41m         
 22       Downey, Cameron     SO Columbia                35.71m     117-02 
      35.71m  FOUL  35.46m         
 23       Mendygral, Michael  SR Quinnipiac              35.68m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.68m  FOUL         
 24       McLaughlin, Kather  FR Saint Franci            34.81m     114-02 
      31.71m  34.81m  33.22m         
 25       Preckajlo, Alexand  SO Manhattan               34.59m     113-06 
      33.40m  33.94m  34.59m         
 26       Hallinan, Lindsey   FR Saint Franci            34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  30.53m  FOUL           
 27       Sedlak, Hannah      FR John Carroll            33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.97m  FOUL         
 28       Edwards, Teaira     SO Monroe                  33.09m     108-07 
      31.75m  FOUL  33.09m         
 29       Weddle, Hannah      FR Lock Haven              31.41m     103-01 
      FOUL  31.41m  FOUL         
 --       Hays, Sydney        JR VMI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 146  Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 252-02  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Webert, Quentin     SO Virginia Wes            48.88m     160-04 
      FOUL  48.06m  48.88m         
  2       Akinjisola, Jide    FR Rhode Island            47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  46.09m  FOUL         
  3       Enekwechi, Chukwus  SO Monroe                  46.61m     152-11 
      45.50m  FOUL  46.61m         
  4       Lam, Ninh           JR Bucknell                46.44m     152-04 
      42.75m  46.44m  43.48m         
  5       Hewitt, Tyler       SR Shippensburg            45.86m     150-05 
      FOUL  45.86m  FOUL         
  6       Howard, Ben         FR Mount Olive             45.81m     150-03 
      45.24m  FOUL  45.81m         
  7       Ruiz, Zach          JR Bucknell                44.98m     147-07 
      42.50m  44.41m  44.98m         
  8       Ransome, Avory      SO George Mason            44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  42.35m  43.98m         
  9       Scott, Connor       SO W&M                     44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.45m         
 10       Hillier, Noah       JR Umass Lowell            44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.11m  FOUL         
 11       Criss Jr, Timothy   SO Duquesne                43.69m     143-04 
      43.49m  41.60m  43.69m         
 12       Sarraf, William     SR George Mason            43.41m     142-05 
      42.36m  43.41m  42.38m         
 13       Delker, Zachary     JR MSM                     43.32m     142-01 
      42.53m  42.35m  43.32m         
 14       Bost, J.J.          SR John Carroll            43.09m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.09m  FOUL         
 15       Davis, Maxfield     SO MSM                     42.63m     139-10 
      FOUL  39.54m  42.63m         
 16       Usher, Daniel       JR VMI                     42.42m     139-02 
      40.61m  41.02m  42.42m           
 17       Simmons, Jaylen     SO George Mason            40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  FOUL         
 18       Laudeman, Wade      JR Lock Haven              40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  38.87m         
 19       Shoop, David        SO MSM                     40.82m     133-11 
      36.00m  38.27m  40.82m         
 20       Vuono, Nick         JR John Carroll            38.94m     127-09 
      34.39m  38.94m  38.37m         
 21       Wargo, Alec         FR Fordham                 36.50m     119-09 
      36.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Govern, Jack        SR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Maloney, Patrick    FR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 147  Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Three throws-No finals
      Relays: C 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 183-09  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fry, Megan          FR JMU                     37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  35.53m  34.13m         
  2       Dryzgula, Emily     SR Quinnipiac              36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3       Jadoe-Seidl, Sophi  SO Fordham                 36.23m     118-10 
      36.23m  32.95m  35.25m         
  4       Rokosz, Katrina     JR Vermont                 35.65m     116-11 
      34.10m  33.43m  35.65m         
  5       Vecchione, Alexa    JR Delaware                35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  34.99m  34.62m         
  6       Youtzy, Bryanna     SR MSM                     34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  34.57m         
  7       Pilewski, Nicole    SR John Carroll            33.91m     111-03 
      32.59m  33.91m  32.63m           
  8       Buchanan, Paige     FR MSM                     33.53m     110-00 
      30.27m  31.68m  33.53m         
  9       Manglaviti, Megan   FR Lock Haven              32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.92m  FOUL         
 10       Eley, Crystal       SR Hampton                 32.31m     106-00 
      32.31m  28.77m  FOUL         
 11       Falco, Anna         JR George Mason            32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  26.27m  28.47m         
 12       Morrison, Tameia    SO Mount Olive             30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Brender a Brandis,  JR W&M                     30.87m     101-03 
      30.61m  21.07m  30.87m         
 14       Gussie, Kielce      SR MSM                     29.46m      96-08 
      29.33m  29.46m  29.03m         
 15       Christine, Nikki    SR Vermont                 29.46m      96-08 
      29.19m  26.64m  29.46m         
 16       Vandegriff, Brynn   FR Virginia Wes            27.83m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.83m  27.73m         
 17       Dunn, Kelsey        FR John Carroll            27.22m      89-04 
      27.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Sessler, Madelyn    SO Columbia                25.54m      83-09 
      25.54m  24.26m  22.56m         
 19       Butler, Sierra      FR JMU                     24.99m      82-00 
      24.99m  23.24m  FOUL         
 20       Walker, Juliann     FR John Carroll            24.46m      80-03 
      24.46m  23.26m  24.27m         
 21       Miller, Ellie       FR VMI                     21.18m      69-06 
      18.93m  19.00m  21.18m         
 22       Jones, Stephanie    FR VMI                     15.56m      51-00 
      15.56m  15.56m  12.85m           
 
Event 148  Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
 Three Throws - No Finals
      Relays: C 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 242-05  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fritsch, Jacob      SO John Carroll            51.77m     169-10 
      FOUL  51.77m  50.85m         
  2       Bost, J.J.          SR John Carroll            51.33m     168-05 
      51.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3       Moe, Sawyer         FR Rhode Island            50.86m     166-10 
      50.86m  47.09m  44.43m         
  4       Kissi, Nana         JR Central Conn            49.24m     161-06 
      46.03m  49.24m  FOUL         
  5       Peary, Dennis       JR Umass Lowell            47.31m     155-02 
      47.31m  45.82m  40.89m         
  6       Russom, Zane        FR Vermont                 47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  43.91m  47.19m         
  7       Reed, Nate          FR Shippensburg            46.55m     152-09 
      45.54m  45.27m  46.55m         
  8       Lyons, Dalton       SR Lock Haven              45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9       Cusack, David       JR Umass Lowell            45.51m     149-04 
      42.72m  45.51m  44.26m         
 10       Duke, Tyreece       FR Virginia Wes            45.43m     149-00 
      43.29m  43.50m  45.43m           
 11       Heaney, Patrick     FR St. Francis             45.34m     148-09 
      44.80m  45.34m  FOUL         
 12       Gardner, Cason      SO George Mason            45.08m     147-11 
      38.40m  42.85m  45.08m         
 13       O'Connor, Shane     JR Vermont                 44.77m     146-10 
      FOUL  44.77m  FOUL         
 14       Chabala, Matt       SO W&M                     43.64m     143-02 
      43.64m  40.99m  37.36m         
 15       Stage, Lucas        FR Rhode Island            43.07m     141-04 
      42.73m  43.07m  40.85m         
 16       Youtkus, Tim        SO Manhattan               41.96m     137-08 
      41.96m  FOUL  41.28m         
 17       McCarthy, Andrew    FR Central Conn            41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  41.00m  FOUL         
 18       wise, James         SR Wagner                  39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  31.35m           
 19       Snide, DJ           SO Vermont                 38.54m     126-05 
      FOUL  38.54m  FOUL         
 20       Ghosh, Solomon      FR VMI                     35.46m     116-04 
      34.82m  35.46m  33.98m         
 21       Oyetibo, Damilare   FR St. Francis             34.44m     113-00 
      FOUL  34.44m  32.81m         
 22       Norris, Isaiah      JR Hampton                 33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  27.70m  32.23m         
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Lowell                38.75     2) William and Mary           37   
    3) George Mason                32.50     4) Bucknell                   32   
    5) James Madison               30        6) Binghamton                 28   
    6) Richmond                    28        8) Duquesne                   27.25
    9) Saint Francis University    27       10) Delaware                   22.75
   11) Central Connecticut         20.25    12) Fordham                    17   
   13) Stonehill                   15.50    14) Mount Olive                14   
   15) Shippensburg                10       15) Air Force                  10   
   17) Norfolk State                8       17) Otterbein                   8   
   17) Loyola (Md.)                 8       20) Stony Brook                 7   
   21) Quinnipiac                   6       21) Lock Haven                  6   
   21) Marist                       6       24) Manhattan                   5   
   25) Hampton                      4       26) Lynchburg                   3   
   26) John Carroll                 3       26) VMI                         3   
   26) Vermont                      3       26) Columbia                    3   
   26) TCNJ                         3       32) Rider                       1   
   32) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           1                                           
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    35        2) Saint Francis University   34   
    3) Monroe College              31        4) Shippensburg               30   
    4) Mount Olive                 30        6) Rhode Island               27.50
    7) William and Mary            27        8) Lock Haven                 26   
    9) George Mason                19.50    10) Stony Brook                19   
   11) Monmouth                    18       11) Otterbein                  18   
   11) Norfolk State               18       14) UMass Lowell               17   
   15) Fordham                     16       16) John Carroll               13   
   17) Mount St. Mary's            12       18) Binghamton                 11   
   18) Duquesne                    11       18) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         11   
   21) Wagner                       9       22) Lynchburg                   8   
   23) TCNJ                         5       24) New Hampshire               4   
   25) Stonehill                    3       25) Columbia                    3   
   27) Hampton                      2                                           
PrestoSports