CCSU
 

Licensed to Duquesne University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/29/2011 03:20 PM
                 Duquesne v. CCSU v. St. Francis - 10/29/2011                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY-AM  'A'                            NT    3:56.95  
     1) M CLAYCOMB SR                   2) M MCGEATH JR                   
     3) L LOVBERG FR                    4) M SMITH SO                     
       29.29  1:00.13  1:30.90  2:05.99  2:32.54  3:03.06  3:28.68  3:56.95
  2 SAINT FRANCIS UNIVERSITY (PENN-MA  'A'                 NT    4:00.92  
       29.73  1:00.38  1:32.38  2:08.82  2:35.81  3:08.07  3:33.02  4:00.92
  3 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY-AM  'B'                            NT    4:05.45  
     1) H HUBER SO                      2) H HOCSON JR                    
     3) E CAWLEY SR                     4) K MAGEE SR                     
       30.38  1:03.30  1:34.00  2:10.74  2:38.17  3:10.66  3:36.74  4:05.45
  4 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE UNIV-CT  'A'                 NT    4:06.32  
     1) A RASILE JR                     2) K GULIA SO                     
     3) K LANG JR                       4) E MASSEY SO                    
       30.18  1:01.86  1:33.16  2:10.08  2:37.70  3:09.95  3:36.81  4:06.32
  5 SAINT FRANCIS UNIVERSITY (PENN-MA  'B'                 NT    4:10.48  
       29.92  1:01.45  1:33.31  2:10.92  2:38.95  3:11.24  3:38.54  4:10.48
  6 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE UNIV-CT  'B'                 NT    4:15.47  
     1) H PACKER JR                     2) K MALSKI SR                    
     3) K KIELY SO                      4) K CHILTON SO                   
       30.92  1:04.78  1:36.12  2:13.65  2:42.64  3:17.87  3:45.30  4:15.47
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M COLLINS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   10:40.55  
       29.44  1:01.89  1:34.48  2:06.82  2:39.11  3:11.54  3:43.91  4:16.32
     4:48.59  5:20.95  5:53.12  6:25.25  6:57.48  7:29.51  8:01.58  8:33.29
     9:05.09  9:36.78 10:08.60 10:40.55                                    
  2 C SMITH                   JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   10:45.61  
       29.75  1:01.83  1:34.30  2:06.59  2:38.92  3:11.52  3:43.92  4:16.27
     4:48.68  5:20.94  5:53.38  6:25.67  6:57.80  7:30.19  8:02.71  8:35.44
     9:08.12  9:40.76 10:13.73 10:45.61                                    
  3 L SHORTELL                JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   10:58.60  
       30.11  1:02.68  1:35.63  2:08.96  2:42.40  3:15.64  3:49.04  4:22.78
     4:56.27  5:29.71  6:03.23  6:36.74  7:10.38  7:43.72  8:16.58  8:49.09
     9:21.95  9:54.87 10:26.85 10:58.60                                    
  4 J RUH                     FR DUQU-AM                   NT   11:13.15  
       30.11  1:03.06  1:36.34  2:09.77  2:43.46  3:17.56  3:51.86  4:25.54
     4:59.77  5:34.23  6:08.25  6:42.35  7:16.83  7:50.92  8:25.61  8:58.93
     9:32.32 10:07.20 10:40.46 11:13.15                                    
  5 B DOMBROSKY               SO DUQU-AM                   NT   12:12.39  
       30.50  1:04.91  1:41.28  2:17.93  2:54.95  3:32.13  4:09.43  4:46.61
     5:23.31  5:59.50  6:36.25  7:13.39  7:50.97  8:27.62  9:04.72  9:42.50
    10:19.85 10:56.42 11:32.84 12:12.39                                    
 -- K LYON                    JR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT  X10:53.34  
       30.04  1:02.23  1:34.45  2:06.88  2:39.39  3:12.02  3:44.83  4:17.63
     4:50.60  5:23.61  5:56.75  6:29.72  7:02.44  7:35.42  8:08.66  8:41.57
     9:14.81  9:47.87 10:20.95 10:53.34                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T FRIEDMANN               JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:53.18  
       26.80    55.41  1:24.18  1:53.18                                    
  2 J DEMJANENKO              SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:55.72  
       27.32    56.36  1:25.96  1:55.72                                    
  3 A CZAPLICKI               SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:55.86  
       27.03    56.40  1:26.33  1:55.86                                    
  4 M SMITH                   SO DUQU-AM                   NT    1:57.29  
       27.55    56.79  1:26.78  1:57.29                                    
  5 C ROSEBAUGH               JR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:01.05  
       27.80    58.67  1:30.03  2:01.05                                    
  6 M COTUGNO                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:01.15  
       27.74    58.46  1:30.33  2:01.15                                    
  7 K CHILTON                 SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:01.71  
       29.40  1:00.52  1:31.74  2:01.71                                    
  8 K NOVAK                   FR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   x2:03.44  
       28.11    58.54  1:30.66  2:03.44                                    
  9 K MAGEE                   SR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:04.54  
       28.23    59.11  1:31.44  2:04.54                                    
 10 S CIRAULA                 FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:07.03  
       28.70  1:00.83  1:33.92  2:07.03                                    
 11 M HAYLES                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT   x2:07.76  
       29.53  1:01.86  1:34.85  2:07.76                                    
 -- G PIERRE                  SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   X2:02.66  
       27.92    58.79  1:30.82  2:02.66                                    
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 H NEUHAUS                 SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:00.51  
       29.14  1:00.51                                                      
  2 B PEER                    FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:00.79  
       29.65  1:00.79                                                      
  3 M CLAYCOMB                SR DUQU-AM                   NT    1:00.81  
       29.71  1:00.81                                                      
  4 J DUNN                    SR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:01.16  
       29.91  1:01.16                                                      
  5 B LUKE                    FR DUQU-AM                   NT    1:02.40  
       29.96  1:02.40                                                      
  6 K WILHITE                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:02.52  
       30.40  1:02.52                                                      
  7 A RASILE                  JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:02.61  
       30.62  1:02.61                                                      
  8 H HUBER                   SO DUQU-AM                   NT    1:02.81  
       30.69  1:02.81                                                      
  9 H PACKER                  JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:03.35  
       30.43  1:03.35                                                      
 10 S CLIFFORD                FR DUQU-AM                   NT   x1:05.27  
       31.33  1:05.27                                                      
 11 K KREHO                   SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   x1:08.09  
       33.21  1:08.09                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M MCGEATH                 JR DUQU-AM                   NT    1:07.20  
       32.25  1:07.20                                                      
  2 H HOCSON                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT    1:07.65  
       31.65  1:07.65                                                      
  3 K GULIA                   SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:07.66  
       32.17  1:07.66                                                      
  4 E LOFGREN                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:09.21  
       33.07  1:09.21                                                      
  5 K MALSKI                  SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:09.90  
       33.41  1:09.90                                                      
  6 L VENNEFRON               FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:10.00  
       34.76  1:10.00                                                      
  7 C ZAJKO                   JR DUQU-AM                   NT    1:10.66  
       33.31  1:10.66                                                      
  8 C PIERRE                  SR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:10.83  
       33.16  1:10.83                                                      
  9 S LYNCH                   SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:13.93  
       35.06  1:13.93                                                      
 10 A JERMAN                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT   x1:15.13  
       35.04  1:15.13                                                      
 -- S MURPHY                  SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   X1:13.16  
       34.34  1:13.16                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 L LOVBERG                 FR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:05.01  
       28.79  1:00.32  1:32.71  2:05.01                                    
  2 K LANG                    JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:11.58  
       29.87  1:02.91  1:37.11  2:11.58                                    
  3 L FRANCIS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:14.66  
       29.46  1:02.90  1:37.74  2:14.66                                    
  4 J MULLINS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:15.24  
       29.83  1:03.22  1:38.32  2:15.24                                    
  5 K LYON                    JR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:15.51  
       30.39  1:04.98  1:41.54  2:15.51                                    
  6 H KONDROTAS               SR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:15.79  
       30.19  1:04.28  1:40.02  2:15.79                                    
  7 L O'KELLY                 JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:17.42  
       30.82  1:05.00  1:40.89  2:17.42                                    
  8 J RUH                     FR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:18.23  
       31.32  1:06.49  1:43.07  2:18.23                                    
  9 K KIELY                   SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:22.47  
       31.33  1:06.98  1:44.17  2:22.47                                    
 -- V COSTANZA                SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   X2:44.75  
       35.18  1:16.54  2:01.34  2:44.75                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 H NEUHAUS                 SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT      24.67  
  2 A FORD                    JR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT      24.71  
  3 K HARE                    SR DUQU-AM                   NT      25.24  
  4 E CAWLEY                  SR DUQU-AM                   NT      25.65  
  5 B DOMBROSKY               SO DUQU-AM                   NT      25.92  
  6 B LUKE                    FR DUQU-AM                   NT     x25.98  
  7 E MASSEY                  SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT      26.05  
  8 M COTUGNO                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT      26.07  
  9 K MARCOTTE                SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT      26.65  
 10 L SHORTELL                JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT      27.09  
 11 K SYLVESTER               FR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT     x27.10  
 -- M WARDLE                  FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT     X27.08  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 H NEUHAUS                 SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT      53.47  
       25.86    53.47                                                      
  2 T FRIEDMANN               JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT      53.61  
       26.52    53.61                                                      
  3 A FORD                    JR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT      54.29  
       26.15    54.29                                                      
  4 K MAGEE                   SR DUQU-AM                   NT      54.89  
       26.34    54.89                                                      
  5 J DEMJANENKO              SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT      55.03  
       26.76    55.03                                                      
  6 B LUKE                    FR DUQU-AM                   NT      55.99  
       26.80    55.99                                                      
  7 K HARE                    SR DUQU-AM                   NT      56.00  
       27.01    56.00                                                      
  8 M COTUGNO                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT      56.57  
       27.38    56.57                                                      
  9 E MASSEY                  SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT      56.78  
       27.75    56.78                                                      
 10 K CHILTON                 SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT     x59.49  
       28.77    59.49                                                      
 -- M WARDLE                  FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT     X58.47  
       28.27    58.47                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A CZAPLICKI               SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:08.53  
       30.83  1:03.05  1:35.77  2:08.53                                    
  2 B PEER                    FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:09.85  
       30.36  1:03.35  1:36.68  2:09.85                                    
  3 J DUNN                    SR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:09.99  
       30.99  1:03.40  1:36.21  2:09.99                                    
  3 M SMITH                   SO DUQU-AM                   NT    2:09.99  
       31.13  1:04.02  1:37.35  2:09.99                                    
  5 A RASILE                  JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:11.98  
       31.76  1:04.90  1:38.15  2:11.98                                    
  6 M CLAYCOMB                SR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:13.33  
       31.47  1:05.61  1:39.45  2:13.33                                    
  7 K WILHITE                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:13.57  
       31.29  1:04.60  1:39.19  2:13.57                                    
  8 H PACKER                  JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:16.09  
       32.00  1:06.13  1:41.18  2:16.09                                    
  9 H HUBER                   SO DUQU-AM                   NT    2:18.81  
       31.86  1:06.60  1:42.81  2:18.81                                    
 10 S CLIFFORD                FR DUQU-AM                   NT   x2:22.81  
       33.62  1:10.04  1:46.66  2:22.81                                    
 11 K SYLVESTER               FR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   x2:23.00  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M MCGEATH                 JR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:24.10  
       33.23  1:09.70  1:46.88  2:24.10                                    
  2 K GULIA                   SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:24.80  
       33.19  1:10.01  1:47.51  2:24.80                                    
  3 E LOFGREN                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:28.05  
       33.97  1:12.23  1:49.87  2:28.05                                    
  4 H HOCSON                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:30.87  
       33.96  1:12.01  1:51.30  2:30.87                                    
  5 K MALSKI                  SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:31.43  
       35.47  1:14.59  1:52.98  2:31.43                                    
  6 C ZAJKO                   JR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:35.05  
       35.25  1:14.78  1:54.58  2:35.05                                    
  7 C SMITH                   JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:35.74  
       35.87  1:15.82  1:56.11  2:35.74                                    
  8 C PIERRE                  SR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:36.52  
       35.49  1:15.60  1:56.17  2:36.52                                    
  9 J RUH                     FR DUQU-AM                   NT   x2:39.41  
       36.67  1:17.68  1:59.18  2:39.41                                    
 10 S LYNCH                   SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   x2:39.83  
       37.07  1:18.15  1:59.00  2:39.83                                    
 11 S MURPHY                  SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:43.34  
       36.21  1:17.22  2:00.31  2:43.34                                    
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T FRIEDMANN               JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    5:05.38  
       27.89    57.95  1:28.70  1:59.65  2:30.61  3:01.44  4:03.73  4:34.91
     5:05.38  5:05.38                                                      
  2 J DEMJANENKO              SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    5:11.82  
       28.72    59.93  1:31.48  2:03.39  2:35.17  3:06.84  3:38.43  4:10.47
     4:41.62  5:11.82                                                      
  3 A RASILE                  JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    5:14.02  
       29.20  1:00.23  1:32.00  2:03.98  2:35.85  3:07.81  3:39.76  4:11.57
     4:43.00  5:14.02                                                      
  4 M COLLINS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    5:18.93  
       28.62  1:00.19  1:32.54  2:05.10  2:37.98  3:10.76  3:43.38  4:15.54
     4:47.26  5:18.93                                                      
  5 K NOVAK                   FR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    5:22.47  
       29.46  1:00.88  1:33.11  2:05.40  2:37.95  3:10.82  3:43.62  4:16.12
     4:49.44  5:22.47                                                      
  6 L SHORTELL                JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   x5:24.38  
       30.05  1:01.98  1:34.44  2:07.05  2:40.24  3:13.32  3:46.50  4:19.54
     4:52.22  5:24.38                                                      
  7 C ROSEBAUGH               JR DUQU-AM                   NT    5:29.11  
     1:33.58  2:06.49  2:39.94  3:13.56  3:54.53  4:21.90           4:52.01
     5:29.11                                                               
  8 L VENNEFRON               FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    5:33.34  
       30.12  1:03.52  1:37.66  2:11.79  2:46.17  3:19.93  3:53.65  4:27.38
     5:00.65  5:33.34                                                      
  9 H KONDROTAS               SR DUQU-AM                   NT    5:40.80  
       30.90  1:04.58  1:38.58  2:12.86  2:47.33  3:22.10  3:56.83  4:31.60
     5:06.56  5:40.80                                                      
 10 H HUBER                   SO DUQU-AM                   NT    5:41.80  
       30.79  1:04.04  1:38.35  3:36.97  4:37.30  5:41.80                  
 11 A JERMAN                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT   x5:45.00  
       32.08  1:08.22  1:45.68  2:23.03  3:00.58  3:38.72  4:16.91  4:55.27
     5:33.39  5:45.00                                                      
 -- G PIERRE                  SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   X5:33.82  
       29.44  1:01.85  1:35.44  2:09.73  2:43.97  3:18.37  3:52.71  4:27.08
     5:00.84  5:33.82                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 L LOVBERG                 FR DUQU-AM                   NT      58.26  
       27.76    58.26                                                      
  2 L FRANCIS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:00.22  
       28.16  1:00.22                                                      
  3 K LANG                    JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:00.37  
       28.45  1:00.37                                                      
  4 E CAWLEY                  SR DUQU-AM                   NT    1:00.40  
       14.96  1:00.40                                                      
  5 K LYON                    JR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    1:01.19  
       28.70  1:01.19                                                      
  6 B DOMBROSKY               SO DUQU-AM                   NT    1:01.22  
       28.89  1:01.22                                                      
  7 J MULLINS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA   1:02.29    1:01.33  
       28.71  1:01.33                                                      
  8 K KIELY                   SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:06.13  
       30.39  1:06.13                                                      
  9 M HAYLES                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT   x1:09.00  
       30.87  1:09.00                                                      
 10 K KREHO                   SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    1:10.05  
       30.88  1:10.05                                                      
 -- V COSTANZA                SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   X1:14.85  
       34.57  1:14.85                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A CZAPLICKI               SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:08.88  
       28.37  1:01.04  1:38.65  2:08.88                                    
  2 M MCGEATH                 JR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:09.99  
       28.99  1:02.76  1:39.42  2:09.99                                    
  3 M SMITH                   SO DUQU-AM                   NT    2:10.28  
       28.57  1:01.75  1:40.02  2:10.28                                    
  4 H HOCSON                  JR DUQU-AM                   NT    2:14.32  
       29.35  1:03.50  1:42.11  2:14.32                                    
  5 J DUNN                    SR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:14.85  
       29.85  1:02.54  1:42.84  2:14.85                                    
  6 L O'KELLY                 JR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:16.00  
       30.60  1:06.73  1:45.66  2:16.00                                    
  7 K GULIA                   SO CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT    2:16.23  
       29.97  1:06.27  1:44.26  2:16.23                                    
  8 M COLLINS                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:16.93  
       30.01  1:05.05  1:45.99  2:16.93                                    
  9 E LOFGREN                 SO ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT    2:17.28  
       31.09  1:07.52  1:45.63  2:17.28                                    
 10 K MALSKI                  SR CENTRAL CONN ST-CT        NT   x2:21.45  
       31.53  1:08.56  1:48.40  2:21.45                                    
 11 C ZAJKO                   JR DUQU-AM                   NT   x2:21.60  
       31.55  1:09.14  1:50.12  2:21.60                                    
 -- S CIRAULA                 FR ST. FRANCIS PA.-MA        NT   X2:21.85  
       30.46  1:06.82  1:49.70  2:21.85                                    
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE UNIV-CT  'A'                 NT    3:36.39  
     1) H NEUHAUS SO                    2) K LANG JR                      
     3) A CZAPLICKI SR                  4) T FRIEDMANN JR                 
       25.63    53.50  1:19.00  1:47.71  2:14.45  2:43.35  3:08.89  3:36.39
  2 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY-AM  'A'                            NT    3:38.00  
     1) K MAGEE SR                      2) B LUKE FR                      
     3) E CAWLEY SR                     4) L LOVBERG FR                   
       26.50    55.02  1:21.44  1:50.26  2:16.05  2:34.68  3:10.53  3:38.00
  3 SAINT FRANCIS UNIVERSITY (PENN-MA  'A'                 NT    3:42.30  
       26.30    54.60  1:21.35  1:50.56  2:17.60  2:47.43  3:13.46  3:42.30
  4 SAINT FRANCIS UNIVERSITY (PENN-MA  'B'            3:51.81    3:47.40  
       27.76    57.75  1:24.70  1:55.02  2:21.95  2:50.86  3:47.40         
  5 DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY-AM  'B'                            NT    3:48.95  
     1) C ROSEBAUGH JR                  2) B DOMBROSKY SO                 
     3) J RUH FR                        4) K HARE SR                      
       26.77    56.77  1:23.92  1:53.81  2:21.41  2:52.30  3:18.97  3:48.95
  6 CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE UNIV-CT  'B'                 NT    3:49.64  
     1) E MASSEY SO                     2) K NOVAK FR                     
     3) L SHORTELL JR                   4) K CHILTON SO                   
       27.31    56.39  1:24.27  1:54.84  2:22.42  2:52.53  3:19.41  3:49.64