CCSU
 

Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 08:44 PM
               Blue Devil Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     1:36.60    1:38.01   66  
     1) Weaver, Christa E 18            2) Blaser, Andie E 19             
     3) Brown, Diane V 18               4) Melloni, Elena 18              
                  24.60       49.41 (24.81)     1:13.45 (24.04)     1:38.01 (24.56)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            1:40.45    1:38.17   52  
     1) Menendez, Sarah M 20            2) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20       
     3) Rondina, Corinne M 18           4) Sides, Sam E 19                
                  24.83       49.11 (24.28)     1:13.83 (24.72)     1:38.17 (24.34)
  3 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:39.65   48  
     1) Tay, Lynn W 19                  2) Cooney, Alexandra M 20         
     3) Thomas, Kelsey E 20             4) Colitz, Tatum L 21             
                  25.41       50.23 (24.82)     1:15.36 (25.13)     1:39.65 (24.29)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:42.12    1:40.96   44  
     1) Friedmann, Taylor L 21          2) Massey, Erin E 20              
     3) Lang, Katie J 21                4) Power, Kellen M 20             
                  25.46       50.45 (24.99)     1:15.81 (25.36)     1:40.96 (25.15)
  5 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     1:40.24    1:41.47   36  
     1) Weik, Hayley D 18               2) Adams, Katie E 20              
     3) Gardner, Kailey T 21            4) Mundt, Abby L 21               
                  25.38       50.31 (24.93)     1:16.08 (25.77)     1:41.47 (25.39)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            1:48.00    1:44.47   34  
     1) Rasile, Allison M 21            2) Novak, Karen F 19              
     3) Papiro, Alaina T 18             4) Shortell, Lauren B 20          
                  25.82       52.00 (26.18)     1:18.25 (26.25)     1:44.47 (26.22)
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           5:02.75    5:00.92   33  
                  27.91       57.79 (29.88)     1:28.14 (30.35)     1:58.54 (30.40)
        2:29.21 (30.67)     2:59.93 (30.72)     3:30.54 (30.61)     4:01.01 (30.47)
        4:31.28 (30.27)     5:00.92 (29.64)                                        
  2 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR               5:03.86    5:02.10   26  
                  27.69       57.42 (29.73)     1:27.96 (30.54)     1:58.68 (30.72)
        2:29.54 (30.86)     3:00.44 (30.90)     3:31.29 (30.85)     4:02.21 (30.92)
        4:32.77 (30.56)     5:02.10 (29.33)                                        
  3 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               5:02.03    5:02.94   24  
                  27.52       56.93 (29.41)     1:27.45 (30.52)     1:58.50 (31.05)
        2:29.35 (30.85)     3:00.04 (30.69)     3:30.86 (30.82)     4:01.79 (30.93)
        4:32.81 (31.02)     5:02.94 (30.13)                                        
  4 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               5:05.24    5:05.27   22  
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)     1:29.01 (30.64)     1:59.54 (30.53)
        2:30.41 (30.87)     3:01.34 (30.93)     3:32.60 (31.26)     4:03.96 (31.36)
        4:34.82 (30.86)     5:05.27 (30.45)                                        
  5 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           5:06.82    5:08.04   20  
                  28.04       58.22 (30.18)     1:29.25 (31.03)     2:00.64 (31.39)
        2:32.21 (31.57)     3:03.60 (31.39)     3:34.72 (31.12)     4:05.82 (31.10)
        4:37.03 (31.21)     5:08.04 (31.01)                                        
  6 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR               5:10.69    5:10.41   18  
                  28.30       58.87 (30.57)     1:29.61 (30.74)     2:00.97 (31.36)
        2:32.49 (31.52)     3:04.39 (31.90)     3:36.14 (31.75)     4:07.75 (31.61)
        4:39.27 (31.52)     5:10.41 (31.14)                                        
B - Final
  7 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT           5:14.38    5:11.28   17  
                  28.90     1:00.10 (31.20)     1:31.66 (31.56)     2:03.02 (31.36)
        2:34.59 (31.57)     3:05.33 (30.74)     3:36.69 (31.36)     4:08.44 (31.75)
        4:40.14 (31.70)     5:11.28 (31.14)                                        
  8 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT           5:15.60    5:16.68   13  
                  28.77     1:00.00 (31.23)     1:32.14 (32.14)     2:04.48 (32.34)
        2:36.80 (32.32)     3:09.10 (32.30)     3:41.52 (32.42)     4:13.47 (31.95)
        4:45.37 (31.90)     5:16.68 (31.31)                                        
  9 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT           5:16.68    5:16.93   12  
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)     1:31.83 (32.15)     2:04.21 (32.38)
        2:36.41 (32.20)     3:09.21 (32.80)     3:41.92 (32.71)     4:14.39 (32.47)
        4:46.30 (31.91)     5:16.93 (30.63)                                        
 10 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT           5:20.33    5:17.64   11  
                  28.84     1:00.12 (31.28)     1:32.14 (32.02)     2:04.27 (32.13)
        2:36.39 (32.12)     3:08.88 (32.49)     3:41.35 (32.47)     4:13.57 (32.22)
        4:46.06 (32.49)     5:17.64 (31.58)                                        
 11 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           5:20.26    5:17.84   10  
                  29.26     1:00.89 (31.63)     1:33.17 (32.28)     2:05.76 (32.59)
        2:38.25 (32.49)     3:10.74 (32.49)     3:42.96 (32.22)     4:14.93 (31.97)
        4:46.75 (31.82)     5:17.84 (31.09)                                        
 12 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR               5:17.88    5:19.60    9  
                  28.79       59.73 (30.94)     1:31.89 (32.16)     2:04.24 (32.35)
        2:36.45 (32.21)     3:09.14 (32.69)     3:41.87 (32.73)     4:14.62 (32.75)
        4:47.45 (32.83)     5:19.60 (32.15)                                        
C - Final
 13 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE               5:24.12    5:10.11    8  
                  28.25       58.78 (30.53)     1:30.16 (31.38)     2:01.89 (31.73)
        2:33.29 (31.40)     3:04.85 (31.56)     3:36.51 (31.66)     4:08.35 (31.84)
        4:39.62 (31.27)     5:10.11 (30.49)                                        
 14 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           5:22.52    5:15.85    5  
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)     1:32.05 (31.75)     2:03.91 (31.86)
        2:35.94 (32.03)     3:08.14 (32.20)     3:40.43 (32.29)     4:12.60 (32.17)
        4:44.61 (32.01)     5:15.85 (31.24)                                        
 15 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           5:20.68    5:15.95    4  
                  29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)     1:32.90 (31.75)     2:05.12 (32.22)
        2:37.19 (32.07)     3:09.30 (32.11)     3:41.32 (32.02)     4:13.42 (32.10)
        4:45.30 (31.88)     5:15.95 (30.65)                                        
 16 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           5:21.60    5:17.17    3  
                  29.44     1:00.59 (31.15)     1:32.37 (31.78)     2:04.48 (32.11)
        2:36.62 (32.14)     3:08.74 (32.12)     3:41.12 (32.38)     4:13.53 (32.41)
        4:45.49 (31.96)     5:17.17 (31.68)                                        
 17 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               5:29.24    5:20.62    2  
                  29.40     1:01.52 (32.12)     1:33.75 (32.23)     2:06.14 (32.39)
        2:38.59 (32.45)     3:11.16 (32.57)     3:43.53 (32.37)     4:16.25 (32.72)
        4:48.72 (32.47)     5:20.62 (31.90)                                        
 18 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               5:27.30    5:29.74    1  
                  30.36     1:03.21 (32.85)     1:35.77 (32.56)     2:08.98 (33.21)
        2:42.27 (33.29)     3:15.64 (33.37)     3:49.14 (33.50)     4:22.78 (33.64)
        4:56.80 (34.02)     5:29.74 (32.94)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               5:18.68    5:02.03  
                  27.02       56.31 (29.29)     1:26.66 (30.35)     1:57.43 (30.77)
        2:28.17 (30.74)     2:59.21 (31.04)     3:30.19 (30.98)     4:01.15 (30.96)
        4:31.96 (30.81)     5:02.03 (30.07)                                        
  2 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           5:00.44    5:02.75  
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)     1:27.98 (30.24)     1:58.35 (30.37)
        2:28.74 (30.39)     2:59.52 (30.78)     3:30.38 (30.86)     4:01.33 (30.95)
        4:32.18 (30.85)     5:02.75 (30.57)                                        
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR               5:15.76    5:03.86  
                  28.29       58.43 (30.14)     1:29.17 (30.74)     2:00.28 (31.11)
        2:31.51 (31.23)     3:02.46 (30.95)     3:33.28 (30.82)     4:04.21 (30.93)
        4:34.81 (30.60)     5:03.86 (29.05)                                        
  4 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               5:05.31    5:05.24  
                  28.56       59.58 (31.02)     1:30.68 (31.10)     2:01.86 (31.18)
        2:32.51 (30.65)     3:03.24 (30.73)     3:33.84 (30.60)     4:04.76 (30.92)
        4:35.42 (30.66)     5:05.24 (29.82)                                        
  5 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           5:08.68    5:06.82  
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)     1:29.51 (30.86)     2:00.79 (31.28)
        2:31.92 (31.13)     3:02.91 (30.99)     3:33.83 (30.92)     4:04.73 (30.90)
        4:35.77 (31.04)     5:06.82 (31.05)                                        
  6 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR               5:26.46    5:10.69  
                  27.90       58.01 (30.11)     1:28.70 (30.69)     1:59.85 (31.15)
        2:31.27 (31.42)     3:02.72 (31.45)     3:34.60 (31.88)     4:06.70 (32.10)
        4:38.90 (32.20)     5:10.69 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT           5:10.76    5:14.38  
                  29.21     1:00.54 (31.33)     1:32.25 (31.71)     2:03.99 (31.74)
        2:35.74 (31.75)     3:07.48 (31.74)     3:38.97 (31.49)     4:10.55 (31.58)
        4:42.86 (32.31)     5:14.38 (31.52)                                        
  8 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT           5:22.55    5:15.60  
                  28.89       59.98 (31.09)     1:31.72 (31.74)     2:03.24 (31.52)
        2:35.26 (32.02)     3:07.57 (32.31)     3:39.79 (32.22)     4:12.18 (32.39)
        4:44.27 (32.09)     5:15.60 (31.33)                                        
  9 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT           5:33.00    5:16.68  
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)     1:30.90 (31.57)     2:02.94 (32.04)
        2:35.28 (32.34)     3:07.44 (32.16)     3:39.70 (32.26)     4:12.03 (32.33)
        4:44.73 (32.70)     5:16.68 (31.95)                                        
 10 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR               5:21.21    5:17.88  
                  28.75       59.49 (30.74)     1:30.91 (31.42)     2:02.66 (31.75)
        2:34.75 (32.09)     3:06.93 (32.18)     3:39.61 (32.68)     4:12.55 (32.94)
        4:45.49 (32.94)     5:17.88 (32.39)                                        
 11 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           5:25.00    5:20.26  
                  29.01     1:00.66 (31.65)     1:33.13 (32.47)     2:05.89 (32.76)
        2:39.05 (33.16)     3:12.10 (33.05)     3:44.88 (32.78)     4:17.56 (32.68)
        4:49.55 (31.99)     5:20.26 (30.71)                                        
 12 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT           5:19.83    5:20.33  
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)     1:31.52 (31.63)     2:03.20 (31.68)
        2:35.06 (31.86)     3:07.70 (32.64)     3:40.53 (32.83)     4:13.83 (33.30)
        4:47.21 (33.38)     5:20.33 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           5:20.00    5:20.68  
                  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:05.53 (32.40)
        2:38.11 (32.58)     3:10.67 (32.56)     3:43.49 (32.82)     4:16.41 (32.92)
        4:48.87 (32.46)     5:20.68 (31.81)                                        
 14 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE               5:21.33    5:21.30  
                  28.58       59.39 (30.81)     1:31.04 (31.65)     2:03.48 (32.44)
        2:36.04 (32.56)     3:08.70 (32.66)     3:41.73 (33.03)     4:14.93 (33.20)
        4:48.35 (33.42)     5:21.30 (32.95)                                        
 15 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           5:25.91    5:21.60  
                  29.37     1:00.12 (30.75)     1:32.17 (32.05)     2:04.33 (32.16)
        2:37.05 (32.72)     3:09.72 (32.67)     3:42.68 (32.96)     4:15.70 (33.02)
        4:48.85 (33.15)     5:21.60 (32.75)                                        
 16 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           5:16.01    5:22.52  
                  29.53     1:00.96 (31.43)     1:33.17 (32.21)     2:05.65 (32.48)
        2:38.25 (32.60)     3:10.86 (32.61)     3:43.72 (32.86)     4:16.71 (32.99)
        4:49.78 (33.07)     5:22.52 (32.74)                                        
 17 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE               5:17.40    5:24.12  
                  28.59     1:00.33 (31.74)     1:32.60 (32.27)     2:05.51 (32.91)
        2:38.46 (32.95)     3:11.69 (33.23)     3:44.99 (33.30)     4:18.42 (33.43)
        4:51.73 (33.31)     5:24.12 (32.39)                                        
 18 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               5:24.25    5:27.30  
                  29.76     1:01.82 (32.06)     1:34.53 (32.71)     2:07.56 (33.03)
        2:40.52 (32.96)     3:13.65 (33.13)     3:46.83 (33.18)     4:20.41 (33.58)
        4:54.32 (33.91)     5:27.30 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               5:17.17    5:29.24  
                  29.07     1:01.29 (32.22)     1:34.33 (33.04)     2:07.54 (33.21)
        2:40.88 (33.34)     3:14.55 (33.67)     3:48.39 (33.84)     4:22.32 (33.93)
        4:56.03 (33.71)     5:29.24 (33.21)                                        
 20 Zascirinskis, Reyna H     18 Central-CT           5:40.59    5:30.55  
                  31.41     1:04.61 (33.20)     1:37.80 (33.19)     2:11.28 (33.48)
        2:44.43 (33.15)     3:17.97 (33.54)     3:51.15 (33.18)     4:25.08 (33.93)
        4:58.52 (33.44)     5:30.55 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE               5:25.35    5:34.29  
                  29.59     1:02.11 (32.52)     1:35.54 (33.43)     2:09.35 (33.81)
        2:43.26 (33.91)     3:17.79 (34.53)     3:52.25 (34.46)     4:26.64 (34.39)
        5:00.74 (34.10)     5:34.29 (33.55)                                        
 22 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE               5:31.58    5:35.62  
                  30.67     1:03.67 (33.00)     1:37.36 (33.69)     2:11.41 (34.05)
        2:45.53 (34.12)     3:19.63 (34.10)     3:53.74 (34.11)     4:27.89 (34.15)
        5:02.11 (34.22)     5:35.62 (33.51)                                        
 23 Samuel, Dana T            20 WAG-MR               5:24.54    5:38.78  
                  29.05     1:00.69 (31.64)     1:34.14 (33.45)     2:08.32 (34.18)
        2:42.55 (34.23)     3:17.73 (35.18)     3:53.63 (35.90)     4:29.33 (35.70)
        5:04.57 (35.24)     5:38.78 (34.21)                                        
 24 Carolin, Austyn L         22 WAG-MR               5:49.20    5:44.64  
                  31.38     1:06.14 (34.76)     1:41.74 (35.60)     2:18.02 (36.28)
        2:54.26 (36.24)     3:28.74 (34.48)     4:03.28 (34.54)     4:38.10 (34.82)
        5:12.63 (34.53)     5:44.64 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               2:10.59    2:09.14   33  
                  27.64     1:00.13 (32.49)     1:39.18 (39.05)     2:09.14 (29.96)
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               2:09.44    2:09.69   26  
                  29.06       59.89 (30.83)     1:38.67 (38.78)     2:09.69 (31.02)
  3 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           2:11.77    2:10.28   24  
                  28.32     1:02.39 (34.07)     1:39.94 (37.55)     2:10.28 (30.34)
  4 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR               2:10.61    2:10.46   22  
                  28.20     1:01.89 (33.69)     1:40.34 (38.45)     2:10.46 (30.12)
  5 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               2:12.81    2:12.13   20  
                  28.35     1:01.63 (33.28)     1:41.27 (39.64)     2:12.13 (30.86)
  6 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               2:13.83    2:12.87   18  
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:41.75 (38.86)     2:12.87 (31.12)
B - Final
  7 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE               2:13.98    2:10.30   17  
                  28.19     1:01.14 (32.95)     1:40.14 (39.00)     2:10.30 (30.16)
  8 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               2:14.52    2:14.40   13  
                  28.71     1:02.62 (33.91)     1:42.80 (40.18)     2:14.40 (31.60)
  9 Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           2:16.53    2:15.33   12  
                  29.12     1:03.59 (34.47)     1:43.38 (39.79)     2:15.33 (31.95)
 10 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               2:15.02    2:15.42   11  
                  29.76     1:01.76 (32.00)     1:43.98 (42.22)     2:15.42 (31.44)
 11 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               2:16.53    2:15.57   10  
                  29.19     1:03.95 (34.76)     1:42.59 (38.64)     2:15.57 (32.98)
 12 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           2:15.53    2:15.93    9  
                  30.27     1:05.16 (34.89)     1:44.45 (39.29)     2:15.93 (31.48)
C - Final
 13 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               2:19.95    2:14.42    8  
                  28.75     1:04.98 (36.23)     1:42.84 (37.86)     2:14.42 (31.58)
 14 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               2:20.24    2:15.13    5  
                  28.77     1:03.05 (34.28)     1:43.74 (40.69)     2:15.13 (31.39)
 15 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               2:18.73    2:17.18    4  
                  29.77     1:03.67 (33.90)     1:45.50 (41.83)     2:17.18 (31.68)
 16 Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR               2:19.09    2:17.91    3  
                  28.40     1:04.00 (35.60)     1:45.46 (41.46)     2:17.91 (32.45)
 17 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               2:21.45    2:18.66    2  
                  28.89     1:06.43 (37.54)     1:45.70 (39.27)     2:18.66 (32.96)
 18 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               2:21.83    2:22.38    1  
                  29.83     1:07.83 (38.00)     1:48.26 (40.43)     2:22.38 (34.12)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               2:11.76    2:09.44  
                  29.01     1:00.38 (31.37)     1:38.50 (38.12)     2:09.44 (30.94)
  2 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR                    NT    2:10.59  
                  27.78     1:01.79 (34.01)     1:41.42 (39.63)     2:10.59 (29.17)
  3 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR                    NT    2:10.61  
                  27.86     1:01.88 (34.02)     1:40.36 (38.48)     2:10.61 (30.25)
  4 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           2:11.70    2:11.77  
                  28.80     1:03.59 (34.79)     1:41.01 (37.42)     2:11.77 (30.76)
  5 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               2:11.25    2:12.81  
                  28.87     1:02.57 (33.70)     1:42.42 (39.85)     2:12.81 (30.39)
  6 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               2:15.47    2:13.83  
                  28.83     1:04.13 (35.30)     1:42.34 (38.21)     2:13.83 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE               2:16.20    2:13.98  
                  29.28     1:03.42 (34.14)     1:43.67 (40.25)     2:13.98 (30.31)
  8 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               2:18.92    2:14.52  
                  29.21     1:03.09 (33.88)     1:42.75 (39.66)     2:14.52 (31.77)
  9 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR                    NT    2:15.02  
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:43.75 (42.03)     2:15.02 (31.27)
 10 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           2:16.08    2:15.53  
                  30.21     1:04.96 (34.75)     1:44.24 (39.28)     2:15.53 (31.29)
 11 Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           2:21.09    2:16.53  
                  29.38     1:04.72 (35.34)     1:44.84 (40.12)     2:16.53 (31.69)
 11 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               2:22.15    2:16.53  
                  29.13     1:04.29 (35.16)     1:43.65 (39.36)     2:16.53 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               2:16.29    2:18.73  
                  30.04     1:03.89 (33.85)     1:46.20 (42.31)     2:18.73 (32.53)
 14 Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR               2:21.12    2:19.09  
                  28.65     1:04.02 (35.37)     1:46.44 (42.42)     2:19.09 (32.65)
 15 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               2:20.02    2:19.95  
                  29.69     1:06.40 (36.71)     1:46.05 (39.65)     2:19.95 (33.90)
 16 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               2:26.12    2:20.24  
                  29.70     1:04.75 (35.05)     1:47.38 (42.63)     2:20.24 (32.86)
 17 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               2:18.44    2:21.45  
                  29.41     1:08.56 (39.15)     1:47.98 (39.42)     2:21.45 (33.47)
 18 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               2:25.60    2:21.83  
                  29.83     1:07.88 (38.05)     1:47.76 (39.88)     2:21.83 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE               2:17.19    2:24.32  
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)     1:47.32 (44.99)     2:24.32 (37.00)
 20 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE               2:27.48    2:26.99  
                  32.27     1:12.07 (39.80)     1:52.41 (40.34)     2:26.99 (34.58)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                 24.26      24.19   33  
  2 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR                 24.73      24.46   26  
  3 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR                 24.80      24.66   24  
  4 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 24.93      24.99   22  
  5 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR                 24.80      25.04   20  
  6 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR                 25.04      25.16   18  
B - Final
  7 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE                 25.47      24.97   17  
  8 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAG-MR                 25.29      25.09   13  
  9 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                 25.60      25.19   12  
 10 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 25.14      25.24   11  
 11 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                 25.26      25.30   10  
 12 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT             25.47      25.38    9  
C - Final
 13 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR                 25.96      25.97    8  
 14 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE                 26.20      26.17    5  
 15 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT             26.44      26.21    4  
 16 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE                 26.12      26.32    3  
 17 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE                 26.54      26.42    2  
 -- Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR                 26.43         DQ  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                 24.03      24.26  
  2 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR                 25.25      24.73  
  3 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR                 25.49      24.80  
  3 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR                 25.40      24.80  
  5 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 25.54      24.93  
  6 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR                 25.33      25.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 24.82      25.14  
  8 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                 25.44      25.26  
  9 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAG-MR                 25.31      25.29  
 10 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT             25.42      25.47  
 10 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE                 24.86      25.47  
 12 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                 25.37      25.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR                    NT      25.96  
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE                 26.20      26.12  
 15 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE                 27.62      26.20  
 16 Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR                 26.31      26.43  
 17 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT             26.74      26.44  
 18 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE                 30.41      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT             26.05      26.56  
 20 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT             26.58      26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE                 26.21      27.16  
 22 DiBenedetto, Megan M      20 WAG-MR                 28.19      27.32  
 23 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE                 26.34      27.90  
 24 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT             29.00      27.98  
 25 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT             28.00      28.22  
 26 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE                 27.85      28.32  
 27 Carolin, Austyn L         22 WAG-MR                 28.63      28.85  
 -- Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruner, Susannah L        21 UVM-NE                227.55     216.75   33  
  2 Russo, Samantha L         19 UVM-NE                201.45     212.10   26  
  3 Preston, Maggie J         18 UVM-NE                197.15     208.00   24  
  4 Goldman, Jessica A        18 Central-CT            194.60     198.65   22  
  5 Curry, Erica              18 WAG-MR                188.85     197.25   20  
  6 Dwyer, Kate B             19 Central-CT            189.60     196.85   18  
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruner, Susannah L        21 UVM-NE                230.92     227.55  
  2 Russo, Samantha L         19 UVM-NE                209.17     201.45  
  3 Preston, Maggie J         18 UVM-NE                216.45     197.15  
  4 Goldman, Jessica A        18 Central-CT            219.80     194.60  
  5 Dwyer, Kate B             19 Central-CT            206.00     189.60  
  6 Curry, Erica              18 WAG-MR                218.62     188.85  
  7 Schreiber, Rebecca A      20 UVM-NE                198.68     185.35  
  8 Herter, Shawna B          18 Central-CT                NP     182.80  
  9 Ieraci, Josephine         21 WAG-MR                191.33     156.95  
 10 Alder, Samantha J         20 WAG-MR                111.52     107.20  
 11 Edmonds, Kelly B          22 WAG-MR                108.52     106.95  
 
Event 6  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     4:00.06    3:53.34   66  
     1) Feierabend, Ilsa M 20           2) Gardner, Kailey T 21           
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea S 21          4) Weaver, Christa E 18           
                  28.25       57.79 (57.79)     1:28.69 (30.90)   2:03.78 (1:05.99)
        2:31.05 (27.27)     3:01.97 (58.19)     3:26.33 (24.36)     3:53.34 (51.37)
  2 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     4:02.21    3:56.29   52  
     1) Melloni, Elena 18               2) Metta, Emily M 20              
     3) Mitson, Ashley C 19             4) Brown, Diane V 18              
                  28.78       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.21 (30.42)   2:05.87 (1:07.08)
        2:32.39 (26.52)     3:03.35 (57.48)     3:28.60 (25.25)     3:56.29 (52.94)
  3 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            4:04.80    3:59.31   48  
     1) Malone, Erin K 18               2) Lacoste, Kara A 18             
     3) Lucia, Amanda M 18              4) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20       
                  28.83       59.50 (59.50)     1:31.39 (31.89)   2:07.82 (1:08.32)
        2:35.20 (27.38)     3:06.81 (58.99)     3:31.32 (24.51)     3:59.31 (52.50)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            4:02.02    4:02.86   44  
     1) Rasile, Allison M 21            2) Lang, Katie J 21               
     3) Hansen, Julie G 18              4) Friedmann, Taylor L 21         
                  29.41   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:32.27 (31.89)   2:08.99 (1:08.61)
        2:36.92 (27.93)   3:09.04 (1:00.05)     3:34.52 (25.48)     4:02.86 (53.82)
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    4:05.23   36  
     1) Sides, Sam E 19                 2) Thomas, Kelsey E 20            
     3) Gibbons, Alanna L 21            4) Menendez, Sarah M 20           
                  29.58   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:33.84 (32.09)   2:11.18 (1:09.43)
        2:39.01 (27.83)   3:11.32 (1:00.14)     3:36.85 (25.53)     4:05.23 (53.91)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            4:07.39    4:08.29   34  
     1) Packer, Hannah L 21             2) Papiro, Alaina T 18            
     3) Power, Kellen M 20              4) Massey, Erin E 20              
                  30.06   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:35.12 (32.65)   2:12.74 (1:10.27)
        2:40.71 (27.97)     3:12.58 (59.84)     3:39.27 (26.69)     4:08.29 (55.71)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     1:50.23    1:48.91   66  
     1) Feierabend, Ilsa M 20           2) Metta, Emily M 20              
     3) Blaser, Andie E 19              4) Weaver, Christa E 18           
                  27.84       58.55 (30.71)     1:25.04 (26.49)     1:48.91 (23.87)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            1:52.30    1:49.10   52  
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 19             2) Thomas, Kelsey E 20            
     3) Gibbons, Alanna L 21            4) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20       
                  27.65       58.92 (31.27)     1:25.45 (26.53)     1:49.10 (23.65)
  3 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     1:52.29    1:49.91   48  
     1) Melloni, Elena 18               2) Wimberley, Eva R 20            
     3) Mitson, Ashley C 19             4) Brown, Diane V 18              
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:25.69 (26.02)     1:49.91 (24.22)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:51.90    1:50.04   44  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 20            2) Papiro, Alaina T 18            
     3) Power, Kellen M 20              4) Friedmann, Taylor L 21         
                  27.60       59.26 (31.66)     1:25.78 (26.52)     1:50.04 (24.26)
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:50.81   36  
     1) Malone, Erin K 18               2) Lacoste, Kara A 18             
     3) Sides, Sam E 19                 4) Rondina, Corinne M 18          
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)     1:26.16 (26.48)     1:50.81 (24.65)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            1:54.00    1:54.06   34  
     1) Packer, Hannah L 21             2) Novak, Karen F 19              
     3) Hansen, Julie G 18              4) Massey, Erin E 20              
                  28.59     1:01.65 (33.06)     1:29.27 (27.62)     1:54.06 (24.79)
  7 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                   1:55.76    1:55.10   32  
     1) Bellamy, Meg 21                 2) Reinhold, Malvina 20           
     3) Bennett, Lizzy 20               4) Farnsworth, Alyssa 19          
                  29.28     1:00.96 (31.68)     1:28.54 (27.58)     1:55.10 (26.56)
  8 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                   1:57.02    1:59.52   30  
     1) McGill, Hayley 20               2) Walters, Stephanie 21          
     3) Goodman, Siobhan 18             4) McGrath, Rachel 22             
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)     1:32.65 (28.92)     1:59.52 (26.87)
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               4:31.92    4:24.76   33  
                  27.57       59.00 (31.43)     1:34.23 (35.23)     2:08.13 (33.90)
        2:46.03 (37.90)     3:23.68 (37.65)     3:54.44 (30.76)     4:24.76 (30.32)
  2 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               4:27.66    4:27.86   26  
                  28.18       59.97 (31.79)     1:33.96 (33.99)     2:07.18 (33.22)
        2:46.85 (39.67)     3:26.68 (39.83)     3:57.51 (30.83)     4:27.86 (30.35)
  3 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               4:32.06    4:31.49   24  
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)     1:36.37 (34.87)     2:10.81 (34.44)
        2:49.60 (38.79)     3:29.22 (39.62)     4:01.18 (31.96)     4:31.49 (30.31)
  4 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           4:40.96    4:39.64   22  
                  29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)     1:39.26 (37.25)     2:16.65 (37.39)
        2:55.82 (39.17)     3:36.06 (40.24)     4:07.98 (31.92)     4:39.64 (31.66)
  5 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               4:40.17    4:42.69   20  
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)     1:39.69 (37.03)     2:16.34 (36.65)
        2:56.85 (40.51)     3:37.53 (40.68)     4:10.85 (33.32)     4:42.69 (31.84)
  6 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               4:40.48    4:45.26   18  
                  29.51     1:04.09 (34.58)     1:40.26 (36.17)     2:16.49 (36.23)
        2:56.02 (39.53)     3:37.18 (41.16)     4:12.29 (35.11)     4:45.26 (32.97)
B - Final
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               4:42.29    4:38.29   17  
                  29.72     1:03.60 (33.88)     1:38.64 (35.04)     2:13.24 (34.60)
        2:54.64 (41.40)     3:35.66 (41.02)     4:07.66 (32.00)     4:38.29 (30.63)
  8 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               4:43.76    4:38.91   13  
                  30.06     1:04.38 (34.32)     1:38.41 (34.03)     2:12.06 (33.65)
        2:53.81 (41.75)     3:35.35 (41.54)     4:07.82 (32.47)     4:38.91 (31.09)
  9 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           4:42.79    4:39.05   12  
                  30.02     1:05.08 (35.06)     1:40.64 (35.56)     2:16.25 (35.61)
        2:55.41 (39.16)     3:35.61 (40.20)     4:07.72 (32.11)     4:39.05 (31.33)
 10 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               4:41.01    4:42.53   11  
                  29.53     1:03.85 (34.32)     1:39.77 (35.92)     2:15.15 (35.38)
        2:54.74 (39.59)     3:35.51 (40.77)     4:09.32 (33.81)     4:42.53 (33.21)
 11 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE               4:48.71    4:49.00   10  
                  29.96     1:04.61 (34.65)     1:41.51 (36.90)     2:18.09 (36.58)
        3:00.95 (42.86)     3:44.34 (43.39)     4:17.08 (32.74)     4:49.00 (31.92)
 12 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           4:50.36    4:49.87    9  
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)     1:46.48 (38.80)     2:24.81 (38.33)
        3:04.57 (39.76)     3:44.55 (39.98)     4:18.28 (33.73)     4:49.87 (31.59)
C - Final
 13 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               4:53.07    4:44.93    8  
                  29.76     1:05.33 (35.57)     1:41.81 (36.48)     2:16.92 (35.11)
        2:56.43 (39.51)     3:37.25 (40.82)     4:11.93 (34.68)     4:44.93 (33.00)
 14 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               4:55.68    4:51.15    5  
                  30.52     1:05.86 (35.34)     1:44.69 (38.83)     2:22.47 (37.78)
        3:03.40 (40.93)     3:44.42 (41.02)     4:18.30 (33.88)     4:51.15 (32.85)
 15 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          4:58.92    4:55.20    4  
                  31.13     1:06.52 (35.39)     1:47.66 (41.14)     2:28.12 (40.46)
        3:06.86 (38.74)     3:46.49 (39.63)     4:21.63 (35.14)     4:55.20 (33.57)
 16 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               4:53.40    4:56.06    3  
                  32.26     1:11.12 (38.86)     1:49.27 (38.15)     2:26.51 (37.24)
        3:08.36 (41.85)     3:50.77 (42.41)     4:24.79 (34.02)     4:56.06 (31.27)
 17 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          4:59.45    4:56.31    2  
                  31.78     1:08.80 (37.02)     1:43.78 (34.98)     2:18.61 (34.83)
        3:04.61 (46.00)     3:50.94 (46.33)     4:23.82 (32.88)     4:56.31 (32.49)
 18 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               4:56.73    4:56.75    1  
                  30.96     1:07.21 (36.25)     1:47.38 (40.17)     2:27.28 (39.90)
        3:07.36 (40.08)     3:50.35 (42.99)     4:24.70 (34.35)     4:56.75 (32.05)
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               4:32.94    4:27.66  
                  28.52     1:00.79 (32.27)     1:34.64 (33.85)     2:07.95 (33.31)
        2:47.36 (39.41)     3:27.03 (39.67)     3:57.64 (30.61)     4:27.66 (30.02)
  2 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               4:41.48    4:31.92  
                  28.01     1:00.04 (32.03)     1:35.76 (35.72)     2:10.36 (34.60)
        2:50.37 (40.01)     3:30.50 (40.13)     4:01.88 (31.38)     4:31.92 (30.04)
  3 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               4:36.40    4:32.06  
                  29.24     1:02.44 (33.20)     1:37.78 (35.34)     2:12.26 (34.48)
        2:51.11 (38.85)     3:30.60 (39.49)     4:02.03 (31.43)     4:32.06 (30.03)
  4 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               4:47.36    4:40.17  
                  29.40     1:02.90 (33.50)     1:39.06 (36.16)     2:14.20 (35.14)
        2:54.45 (40.25)     3:35.09 (40.64)     4:08.57 (33.48)     4:40.17 (31.60)
  5 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               4:46.95    4:40.48  
                  29.37     1:03.75 (34.38)     1:39.88 (36.13)     2:14.74 (34.86)
        2:53.93 (39.19)     3:34.40 (40.47)     4:07.84 (33.44)     4:40.48 (32.64)
  6 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           4:44.00    4:40.96  
                  28.99     1:02.93 (33.94)     1:40.81 (37.88)     2:17.90 (37.09)
        2:56.92 (39.02)     3:37.19 (40.27)     4:09.29 (32.10)     4:40.96 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               4:53.61    4:41.01  
                  29.52     1:03.88 (34.36)     1:39.55 (35.67)     2:15.25 (35.70)
        2:54.42 (39.17)     3:34.43 (40.01)     4:09.20 (34.77)     4:41.01 (31.81)
  8 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               4:45.58    4:42.29  
                  29.53     1:03.81 (34.28)     1:39.21 (35.40)     2:13.65 (34.44)
        2:56.00 (42.35)     3:37.77 (41.77)     4:10.46 (32.69)     4:42.29 (31.83)
  9 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           4:45.00    4:42.79  
                  30.28     1:05.48 (35.20)     1:41.90 (36.42)     2:17.61 (35.71)
        2:57.68 (40.07)     3:38.53 (40.85)     4:11.08 (32.55)     4:42.79 (31.71)
 10 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               4:45.51    4:43.76  
                  30.05     1:03.89 (33.84)     1:39.43 (35.54)     2:13.43 (34.00)
        2:56.14 (42.71)     3:38.65 (42.51)     4:11.57 (32.92)     4:43.76 (32.19)
 11 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE               5:02.95    4:48.71  
                  30.36     1:05.60 (35.24)     1:42.45 (36.85)     2:18.83 (36.38)
        3:00.99 (42.16)     3:44.00 (43.01)     4:16.98 (32.98)     4:48.71 (31.73)
 12 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           4:55.00    4:50.36  
                  32.16     1:08.20 (36.04)     1:47.65 (39.45)     2:25.77 (38.12)
        3:04.78 (39.01)     3:44.59 (39.81)     4:18.30 (33.71)     4:50.36 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               4:52.74    4:53.07  
                  29.30     1:03.50 (34.20)     1:39.79 (36.29)     2:16.01 (36.22)
        2:58.34 (42.33)     3:42.37 (44.03)     4:18.33 (35.96)     4:53.07 (34.74)
 14 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               5:00.36    4:53.40  
                  31.10     1:08.88 (37.78)     1:46.79 (37.91)     2:23.70 (36.91)
        3:04.61 (40.91)     3:46.65 (42.04)     4:20.97 (34.32)     4:53.40 (32.43)
 15 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               4:54.05    4:55.68  
                  30.84     1:06.87 (36.03)     1:46.41 (39.54)     2:24.66 (38.25)
        3:06.00 (41.34)     3:48.28 (42.28)     4:22.50 (34.22)     4:55.68 (33.18)
 16 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR                    NT    4:56.73  
                  31.17     1:06.44 (35.27)     1:46.68 (40.24)     2:25.20 (38.52)
        3:05.26 (40.06)     3:47.40 (42.14)     4:22.73 (35.33)     4:56.73 (34.00)
 17 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          4:58.91    4:58.92  
                  30.87     1:06.77 (35.90)     1:47.60 (40.83)     2:28.52 (40.92)
        3:08.68 (40.16)     3:49.37 (40.69)     4:24.90 (35.53)     4:58.92 (34.02)
 18 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          4:58.90    4:59.45  
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)     1:45.57 (35.97)     2:21.53 (35.96)
        3:06.54 (45.01)     3:52.30 (45.76)     4:26.00 (33.70)     4:59.45 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuel, Dana T            20 WAG-MR               5:06.55    5:01.65  
                  31.06     1:06.62 (35.56)     1:44.44 (37.82)     2:21.92 (37.48)
        3:06.85 (44.93)     3:52.97 (46.12)     4:27.21 (34.24)     5:01.65 (34.44)
 20 Bellamy, Meg              21 Pioneers-CT          4:55.74    5:05.39  
                  31.82     1:08.63 (36.81)     1:46.24 (37.61)     2:23.76 (37.52)
        3:09.34 (45.58)     3:55.85 (46.51)     4:31.18 (35.33)     5:05.39 (34.21)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR                 57.80      56.79   33  
                  26.75       56.79 (30.04)                                        
  2 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR                 58.71      58.36   26  
                  27.36       58.36 (31.00)                                        
  3 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE                 58.49      58.54   24  
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)                                        
  4 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR                 59.39      59.04   22  
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)                                        
  5 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE                 59.06      59.25   20  
                  27.95       59.25 (31.30)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR                 59.39    1:00.33   18  
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
  7 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT             59.76      59.49   17  
                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)                                        
  8 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 59.43      59.77   13  
                  28.02       59.77 (31.75)                                        
  9 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR                 59.93    1:00.27   12  
                  27.95     1:00.27 (32.32)                                        
 10 Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           1:00.83    1:01.27   11  
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 11 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE               1:01.75    1:01.33   10  
                  28.61     1:01.33 (32.72)                                        
 12 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR               1:00.24    1:02.10    9  
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)                                        
C - Final
 13 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           1:03.43    1:01.55    8  
                  29.06     1:01.55 (32.49)                                        
 14 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           1:03.34    1:02.16    5  
                  29.34     1:02.16 (32.82)                                        
 15 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR               1:03.79    1:02.73    4  
                  28.42     1:02.73 (34.31)                                        
 16 Bennett, Lizzy            20 Pioneers-CT          1:03.46    1:02.96    3  
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)                                        
 17 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Pioneers-CT          1:04.56    1:03.86    2  
                  29.90     1:03.86 (33.96)                                        
 18 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:04.99    1:05.46    1  
                  29.80     1:05.46 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               1:00.06      57.80  
                  27.30       57.80 (30.50)                                        
  2 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE                 59.91      58.49  
                  27.69       58.49 (30.80)                                        
  3 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               1:01.58      58.71  
                  27.48       58.71 (31.23)                                        
  4 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE                 59.68      59.06  
                  27.93       59.06 (31.13)                                        
  5 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR               1:02.27      59.39  
                  28.49       59.39 (30.90)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR               1:01.31      59.39  
                  27.85       59.39 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 59.39      59.43  
                  27.06       59.43 (32.37)                                        
  8 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT           1:01.28      59.76  
                  28.04       59.76 (31.72)                                        
  9 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               1:00.66      59.93  
                  27.73       59.93 (32.20)                                        
 10 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR               1:01.72    1:00.24  
                  27.79     1:00.24 (32.45)                                        
 11 Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           1:01.45    1:00.83  
                  28.99     1:00.83 (31.84)                                        
 12 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE               1:04.90    1:01.75  
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           1:05.08    1:03.34  
                  29.51     1:03.34 (33.83)                                        
 14 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           1:02.93    1:03.43  
                  30.09     1:03.43 (33.34)                                        
 15 Bennett, Lizzy            20 Pioneers-CT          1:02.55    1:03.46  
                  29.19     1:03.46 (34.27)                                        
 16 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR               1:06.58    1:03.79  
                  29.48     1:03.79 (34.31)                                        
 17 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Pioneers-CT          1:03.74    1:04.56  
                  29.90     1:04.56 (34.66)                                        
 18 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:08.50    1:04.99  
                  30.00     1:04.99 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR               1:54.30    1:53.50   33  
                  26.60       55.47 (28.87)     1:24.81 (29.34)     1:53.50 (28.69)
  2 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR               1:54.92    1:53.66   26  
                  26.61       55.67 (29.06)     1:24.98 (29.31)     1:53.66 (28.68)
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR               1:54.89    1:53.69   24  
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)     1:25.17 (28.99)     1:53.69 (28.52)
  4 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           1:55.26    1:53.91   22  
                  27.30       56.51 (29.21)     1:25.24 (28.73)     1:53.91 (28.67)
  5 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           1:54.31    1:54.12   20  
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)     1:25.30 (29.42)     1:54.12 (28.82)
  6 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE               1:54.16    1:54.74   18  
                  26.39       55.45 (29.06)     1:25.56 (30.11)     1:54.74 (29.18)
B - Final
  7 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               1:55.51    1:55.93   17  
                  26.61       55.44 (28.83)     1:25.73 (30.29)     1:55.93 (30.20)
  8 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE               1:57.41    1:56.00   13  
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)     1:26.34 (29.84)     1:56.00 (29.66)
  9 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE               1:55.44    1:56.62   12  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)     1:26.44 (30.16)     1:56.62 (30.18)
 10 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR               1:57.92    1:58.13   11  
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)     1:27.48 (30.48)     1:58.13 (30.65)
 11 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE               1:58.68    1:58.22   10  
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:28.02 (30.50)     1:58.22 (30.20)
 12 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT           1:59.32    2:00.48    9  
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:29.70 (31.08)     2:00.48 (30.78)
C - Final
 13 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT           2:00.22    1:57.83    8  
                  27.74       57.43 (29.69)     1:27.48 (30.05)     1:57.83 (30.35)
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE               1:59.34    1:58.54    5  
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.58)     1:58.54 (30.41)
 15 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR               2:00.22    1:59.18    4  
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)     1:28.66 (30.61)     1:59.18 (30.52)
 16 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           1:59.71    1:59.25    3  
                  28.07       57.93 (29.86)     1:28.62 (30.69)     1:59.25 (30.63)
 17 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE               2:01.35    1:59.30    2  
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:28.92 (31.03)     1:59.30 (30.38)
 18 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT           1:59.45    1:59.99    1  
                  27.57       57.74 (30.17)     1:28.95 (31.21)     1:59.99 (31.04)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE               1:53.72    1:54.16  
                  25.74       54.35 (28.61)     1:24.33 (29.98)     1:54.16 (29.83)
  2 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR               1:58.66    1:54.30  
                  26.95       55.70 (28.75)     1:25.45 (29.75)     1:54.30 (28.85)
  3 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           1:54.89    1:54.31  
                  26.71       55.36 (28.65)     1:24.79 (29.43)     1:54.31 (29.52)
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR               2:00.93    1:54.89  
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)     1:26.17 (29.93)     1:54.89 (28.72)
  5 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR               1:57.18    1:54.92  
                  26.67       55.39 (28.72)     1:24.93 (29.54)     1:54.92 (29.99)
  6 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           1:53.56    1:55.26  
                  27.23       56.57 (29.34)     1:25.88 (29.31)     1:55.26 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE               1:56.19    1:55.44  
                  26.85       56.56 (29.71)     1:25.98 (29.42)     1:55.44 (29.46)
  8 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               1:59.95    1:55.51  
                  26.72       55.67 (28.95)     1:25.38 (29.71)     1:55.51 (30.13)
  9 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE               2:00.13    1:57.41  
                  27.28       56.47 (29.19)     1:26.94 (30.47)     1:57.41 (30.47)
 10 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR                    NT    1:57.92  
                  27.72       57.48 (29.76)     1:27.72 (30.24)     1:57.92 (30.20)
 11 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE               2:00.84    1:58.68  
                  27.24       57.20 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.86)     1:58.68 (30.62)
 12 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT           1:58.80    1:59.32  
                  27.66       57.72 (30.06)     1:28.49 (30.77)     1:59.32 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE               2:00.66    1:59.34  
                  27.27       57.39 (30.12)     1:28.34 (30.95)     1:59.34 (31.00)
 14 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT           2:01.99    1:59.45  
                  27.91       57.96 (30.05)     1:28.81 (30.85)     1:59.45 (30.64)
 15 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           1:59.40    1:59.71  
                  28.23       58.26 (30.03)     1:28.98 (30.72)     1:59.71 (30.73)
 16 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT           1:59.46    2:00.22  
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)     1:28.65 (30.93)     2:00.22 (31.57)
 16 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR                    NT    2:00.22  
                  27.94       57.99 (30.05)     1:28.96 (30.97)     2:00.22 (31.26)
 18 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           1:58.82    2:01.20  
                  27.80       58.09 (30.29)     1:29.58 (31.49)     2:01.20 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE               2:01.63    2:01.35  
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:30.02 (31.49)     2:01.35 (31.33)
 20 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAG-MR               2:04.17    2:02.14  
                  28.45       58.57 (30.12)     1:29.81 (31.24)     2:02.14 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT           2:01.00    2:03.08  
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)     1:31.27 (31.90)     2:03.08 (31.81)
 22 McGrath, Rachel           22 Pioneers-CT          2:05.13    2:04.84  
                  27.94       58.74 (30.80)     1:31.21 (32.47)     2:04.84 (33.63)
 23 Carolin, Austyn L         22 WAG-MR               2:11.92    2:05.30  
                  29.52     1:01.21 (31.69)     1:33.33 (32.12)     2:05.30 (31.97)
 24 Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           2:00.00    2:05.61  
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)     1:33.05 (32.46)     2:05.61 (32.56)
 25 Zascirinskis, Reyna H     18 Central-CT           2:09.03    2:05.84  
                  30.15     1:01.84 (31.69)     1:33.95 (32.11)     2:05.84 (31.89)
 26 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Pioneers-CT          2:07.31    2:09.06  
                  29.83     1:01.86 (32.03)     1:35.15 (33.29)     2:09.06 (33.91)
 27 McGill, Hayley            20 Pioneers-CT          2:07.76    2:09.76  
                  28.75     1:00.97 (32.22)     1:34.76 (33.79)     2:09.76 (35.00)
 28 Nunes, Amy                21 Pioneers-CT          2:12.75    2:10.16  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:36.55 (33.89)     2:10.16 (33.61)
 29 Farnsworth, Alyssa        19 Pioneers-CT          2:09.91    2:10.34  
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)     1:36.84 (34.12)     2:10.34 (33.50)
 30 DiBenedetto, Megan M      20 WAG-MR                    NT    2:11.29  
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)     1:36.27 (34.70)     2:11.29 (35.02)
 31 Nunes, Emily              21 Pioneers-CT          2:20.81    2:18.45  
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)     1:42.31 (36.02)     2:18.45 (36.14)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               1:08.90    1:07.94   33  
                  31.80     1:07.94 (36.14)                                        
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               1:08.41    1:07.98   26  
                  32.09     1:07.98 (35.89)                                        
  3 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               1:08.17    1:08.75   24  
                  31.75     1:08.75 (37.00)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               1:09.30    1:08.77   22  
                  32.68     1:08.77 (36.09)                                        
  5 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE               1:08.58    1:08.85   20  
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)                                        
  6 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT           1:10.42    1:09.77   18  
                  32.67     1:09.77 (37.10)                                        
B - Final
  7 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               1:11.32    1:09.95   17  
                  33.04     1:09.95 (36.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               1:11.66    1:11.23   13  
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)                                        
  9 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               1:11.68    1:11.52   12  
                  33.46     1:11.52 (38.06)                                        
 10 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT          1:11.39    1:12.08   11  
                  33.25     1:12.08 (38.83)                                        
 11 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE               1:12.22    1:12.44   10  
                  33.66     1:12.44 (38.78)                                        
 12 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          1:12.83    1:13.38    9  
                  34.53     1:13.38 (38.85)                                        
C - Final
 13 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               1:15.04    1:13.27    8  
                  34.58     1:13.27 (38.69)                                        
 14 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               1:15.74    1:13.84    5  
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)                                        
 15 Galang, Justine           18 Pioneers-CT          1:25.82    1:24.10    4  
                  39.03     1:24.10 (45.07)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               1:08.15    1:08.17  
                  31.74     1:08.17 (36.43)                                        
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               1:09.25    1:08.41  
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)                                        
  3 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE               1:09.01    1:08.58  
                  32.41     1:08.58 (36.17)                                        
  4 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               1:09.28    1:08.90  
                  32.29     1:08.90 (36.61)                                        
  5 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               1:11.44    1:09.30  
                  33.04     1:09.30 (36.26)                                        
  6 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT           1:10.90    1:10.42  
                  33.02     1:10.42 (37.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               1:09.73    1:11.32  
                  33.31     1:11.32 (38.01)                                        
  8 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT          1:12.00    1:11.39  
                  32.85     1:11.39 (38.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               1:13.59    1:11.66  
                  34.41     1:11.66 (37.25)                                        
 10 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               1:13.21    1:11.68  
                  33.94     1:11.68 (37.74)                                        
 11 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE               1:10.73    1:12.22  
                  33.81     1:12.22 (38.41)                                        
 12 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          1:11.84    1:12.83  
                  34.36     1:12.83 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               1:12.90    1:15.04  
                  35.10     1:15.04 (39.94)                                        
 14 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               1:12.62    1:15.74  
                  35.12     1:15.74 (40.62)                                        
 15 Galang, Justine           18 Pioneers-CT          1:23.91    1:25.82  
                  40.18     1:25.82 (45.64)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE                 58.19      57.63   33  
                  28.35       57.63 (29.28)                                        
  2 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 59.56      58.67   26  
                  28.75       58.67 (29.92)                                        
  3 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR                 58.12      59.23   24  
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)                                        
  4 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE                 59.36      59.61   22  
                  28.97       59.61 (30.64)                                        
  5 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                 59.79    1:00.51   20  
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)                                        
  6 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               1:00.24    1:01.35   18  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               1:00.39      59.55   17  
                  29.17       59.55 (30.38)                                        
  8 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               1:00.41    1:00.79   13  
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
  9 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           1:01.59    1:01.18   12  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
 10 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE               1:01.59    1:01.79   11  
                  30.46     1:01.79 (31.33)                                        
 11 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               1:02.02    1:02.12   10  
                  30.59     1:02.12 (31.53)                                        
 12 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE               1:01.09    1:02.87    9  
                  29.52     1:02.87 (33.35)                                        
C - Final
 13 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE               1:02.05    1:02.01    8  
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)                                        
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE               1:02.89    1:02.89    5  
                  30.90     1:02.89 (31.99)                                        
 15 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE               1:03.58    1:03.66    4  
                  31.34     1:03.66 (32.32)                                        
 16 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:03.49    1:04.30    3  
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)                                        
 17 Bellamy, Meg              21 Pioneers-CT          1:04.09    1:04.45    2  
                  31.52     1:04.45 (32.93)                                        
 18 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          1:05.11    1:05.17    1  
                  31.72     1:05.17 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR               1:02.77      58.12  
                  27.91       58.12 (30.21)                                        
  2 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE                 59.84      58.19  
                  28.59       58.19 (29.60)                                        
  3 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE               1:00.64      59.36  
                  29.01       59.36 (30.35)                                        
  4 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 59.70      59.56  
                  28.74       59.56 (30.82)                                        
  5 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                    NT      59.79  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)                                        
  6 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR                 59.72    1:00.24  
                  29.39     1:00.24 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               1:01.80    1:00.39  
                  29.57     1:00.39 (30.82)                                        
  8 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               1:00.97    1:00.41  
                  29.53     1:00.41 (30.88)                                        
  9 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE               1:05.97    1:01.09  
                  29.13     1:01.09 (31.96)                                        
 10 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           1:01.63    1:01.59  
                  29.93     1:01.59 (31.66)                                        
 10 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE               1:01.65    1:01.59  
                  30.21     1:01.59 (31.38)                                        
 12 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           1:02.00    1:01.66  
                  30.31     1:01.66 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               1:02.01    1:02.02  
                  30.51     1:02.02 (31.51)                                        
 14 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE               1:03.46    1:02.05  
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)                                        
 15 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE               1:02.23    1:02.89  
                  30.78     1:02.89 (32.11)                                        
 16 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:06.16    1:03.49  
                  30.62     1:03.49 (32.87)                                        
 17 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE               1:06.12    1:03.58  
                  31.09     1:03.58 (32.49)                                        
 18 Bellamy, Meg              21 Pioneers-CT          1:03.16    1:04.09  
                  31.15     1:04.09 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          1:05.46    1:05.11  
                  31.68     1:05.11 (33.43)                                        
 20 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAG-MR                    NT    1:05.26  
                  31.44     1:05.26 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGill, Hayley            20 Pioneers-CT          1:04.92    1:05.70  
                  31.13     1:05.70 (34.57)                                        
 22 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT           1:06.33    1:06.10  
                  31.95     1:06.10 (34.15)                                        
 23 Bennett, Lizzy            20 Pioneers-CT          1:03.19    1:06.23  
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)                                        
 24 Farnsworth, Alyssa        19 Pioneers-CT          1:07.10    1:12.19  
                  34.41     1:12.19 (37.78)                                        
 -- Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR               1:01.28         DQ  
                  29.98          DQ (31.62)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            7:56.72    7:35.92   66  
     1) Menendez, Sarah M 20            2) Cooney, Alexandra M 20         
     3) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20        4) Colitz, Tatum L 21             
                  26.56       55.43 (55.43)   1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:20.97 (26.00)     2:50.19 (55.22)   3:19.55 (1:24.58)   3:48.30 (1:53.33)
        4:14.18 (25.88)     4:43.13 (54.83)   5:12.54 (1:24.24)   5:41.87 (1:53.57)
        6:07.24 (25.37)     6:35.85 (53.98)   7:05.83 (1:23.96)   7:35.92 (1:54.05)
  2 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            7:50.58    7:44.63   52  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 20            2) Lang, Katie J 21               
     3) Friedmann, Taylor L 21          4) Rasile, Allison M 21           
                  25.98       54.39 (54.39)   1:24.48 (1:24.48)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:21.87 (26.77)     2:51.59 (56.49)   3:22.78 (1:27.68)   3:54.05 (1:58.95)
        4:20.09 (26.04)     4:49.31 (55.26)   5:19.12 (1:25.07)   5:48.77 (1:54.72)
        6:15.60 (26.83)     6:45.06 (56.29)   7:14.79 (1:26.02)   7:44.63 (1:55.86)
  3 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     8:05.22    7:48.93   48  
     1) Slone, Taylor A 21              2) Melloni, Elena 18              
     3) Mundt, Abby L 21                4) Krisanda, Chelsea S 21         
                  27.40       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:58.04 (1:58.04)
        2:24.41 (26.37)     2:53.88 (55.84)   3:24.70 (1:26.66)   3:54.52 (1:56.48)
        4:21.44 (26.92)     4:51.39 (56.87)   5:22.44 (1:27.92)   5:53.08 (1:58.56)
        6:19.77 (26.69)     6:48.93 (55.85)   7:18.87 (1:25.79)   7:48.93 (1:55.85)
  4 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    7:54.08   44  
     1) Lucia, Amanda M 18              2) Shaw, Maggie J 18              
     3) Kalibat, Kristiana 21           4) Rondina, Corinne M 18          
                  26.88       56.34 (56.34)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:23.29 (26.98)     2:53.10 (56.79)   3:23.76 (1:27.45)   3:54.21 (1:57.90)
        4:21.92 (27.71)     4:51.96 (57.75)   5:22.56 (1:28.35)   5:53.25 (1:59.04)
        6:20.24 (26.99)     6:50.13 (56.88)   7:21.78 (1:28.53)   7:54.08 (2:00.83)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            8:04.00    8:00.08   36  
     1) Power, Kellen M 20              2) Shortell, Lauren B 20          
     3) Kiely, Kathryn A 20             4) Novak, Karen F 19              
                  28.44       58.88 (58.88)   1:29.68 (1:29.68)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:27.32 (27.35)     2:57.44 (57.47)   3:28.37 (1:28.40)   3:59.07 (1:59.10)
        4:26.86 (27.79)     4:57.83 (58.76)   5:29.03 (1:29.96)   5:59.00 (1:59.93)
        6:26.42 (27.42)     6:56.66 (57.66)   7:28.20 (1:29.20)   8:00.08 (2:01.08)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                   8:12.36    8:26.42   34  
     1) Bennett, Lizzy 20               2) Reinhold, Malvina 20           
     3) Goodman, Siobhan 18             4) McGrath, Rachel 22             
                  28.52   1:01.10 (1:01.10)   1:34.73 (1:34.73)   2:07.81 (2:07.81)
        2:35.62 (27.81)     3:06.97 (59.16)   3:40.31 (1:32.50)   4:13.38 (2:05.57)
        4:42.28 (28.90)   5:14.47 (1:01.09)   5:47.48 (1:34.10)   6:21.14 (2:07.76)
        6:49.05 (27.91)     7:20.92 (59.78)   7:53.92 (1:32.78)   8:26.42 (2:05.28)
  7 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                   8:36.88    8:50.30   32  
     1) Nunes, Amy 21                   2) Farnsworth, Alyssa 19          
     3) Nunes, Emily 21                 4) McGill, Hayley 20              
                  29.85   1:02.17 (1:02.17)   1:36.33 (1:36.33)   2:10.60 (2:10.60)
        2:40.51 (29.91)   3:13.47 (1:02.87)   3:48.18 (1:37.58)   4:22.57 (2:11.97)
        4:53.55 (30.98)   5:28.17 (1:05.60)   6:04.30 (1:41.73)   6:40.89 (2:18.32)
        7:08.90 (28.01)   7:41.77 (1:00.88)   8:16.18 (1:35.29)   8:50.30 (2:09.41)
 -- University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     7:45.19         DQ  
     1) Gardner, Kailey T 21            2) Weaver, Christa E 18           
     3) Adams, Katie E 20               4) Feierabend, Ilsa M 20          
                  26.72       54.85 (54.85)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:18.90 (25.77)     2:48.20 (55.07)   3:18.59 (1:25.46)   3:48.77 (1:55.64)
        4:14.96 (26.19)     4:44.50 (55.73)   5:14.41 (1:25.64)   5:44.51 (1:55.74)
        6:10.09 (25.58)     6:38.89 (54.38)   7:08.69 (1:24.18)        DQ (1:54.63)
 
Event 14  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE              10:27.68   17:11.52   33  
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)     1:30.95 (31.44)     2:02.56 (31.61)
        2:34.14 (31.58)     3:05.94 (31.80)     3:37.73 (31.79)     4:09.36 (31.63)
        4:40.86 (31.50)     5:12.46 (31.60)     5:43.91 (31.45)     6:15.07 (31.16)
        6:46.19 (31.12)     7:17.57 (31.38)     7:48.78 (31.21)     8:20.10 (31.32)
        8:51.49 (31.39)     9:22.61 (31.12)     9:54.21 (31.60)    10:25.57 (31.36)
       10:57.05 (31.48)    11:28.55 (31.50)    12:00.16 (31.61)    12:31.77 (31.61)
       13:02.93 (31.16)    13:34.31 (31.38)    14:05.76 (31.45)    14:37.39 (31.63)
       15:08.97 (31.58)    15:40.18 (31.21)    16:11.29 (31.11)    16:41.94 (30.65)
       17:11.52 (29.58)
  2 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR              10:42.79   17:21.32   26  
                  28.08       58.42 (30.34)     1:29.24 (30.82)     2:00.76 (31.52)
        2:32.36 (31.60)     3:04.17 (31.81)     3:35.99 (31.82)     4:07.73 (31.74)
        4:39.24 (31.51)     5:11.05 (31.81)     5:43.01 (31.96)     6:14.79 (31.78)
        6:46.45 (31.66)     7:17.96 (31.51)     7:49.32 (31.36)     8:20.71 (31.39)
        8:52.58 (31.87)     9:24.48 (31.90)     9:56.26 (31.78)    10:27.93 (31.67)
       10:59.75 (31.82)    11:31.71 (31.96)    12:03.44 (31.73)    12:35.47 (32.03)
       13:07.45 (31.98)    13:39.51 (32.06)    14:11.42 (31.91)    14:43.62 (32.20)
       15:15.58 (31.96)    15:47.47 (31.89)    16:18.99 (31.52)    16:50.74 (31.75)
       17:21.32 (30.58)
  3 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT          10:23.75   17:26.90   24  
                  30.45     1:02.17 (31.72)     1:34.21 (32.04)     2:06.47 (32.26)
        2:38.26 (31.79)     3:10.21 (31.95)     3:41.86 (31.65)     4:13.65 (31.79)
        4:45.60 (31.95)     5:17.12 (31.52)     5:48.38 (31.26)     6:19.97 (31.59)
        6:51.32 (31.35)     7:22.76 (31.44)     7:54.52 (31.76)     8:26.21 (31.69)
        8:58.01 (31.80)     9:30.11 (32.10)    10:01.79 (31.68)    10:33.49 (31.70)
       11:05.46 (31.97)    11:37.32 (31.86)    12:09.41 (32.09)    12:41.06 (31.65)
       13:13.00 (31.94)    13:44.87 (31.87)    14:16.81 (31.94)    14:48.55 (31.74)
       15:20.25 (31.70)    15:51.96 (31.71)    16:23.94 (31.98)    16:55.88 (31.94)
       17:26.90 (31.02)
  4 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR              11:02.18   17:38.91   22  
                  28.01       59.10 (31.09)     1:31.01 (31.91)     2:02.68 (31.67)
        2:34.87 (32.19)     3:06.79 (31.92)     3:38.83 (32.04)     4:10.83 (32.00)
        4:43.07 (32.24)     5:15.09 (32.02)     5:47.62 (32.53)     6:19.64 (32.02)
        6:51.72 (32.08)     7:24.04 (32.32)     7:56.28 (32.24)     8:28.69 (32.41)
        9:01.16 (32.47)     9:33.56 (32.40)    10:05.91 (32.35)    10:38.74 (32.83)
       11:11.43 (32.69)    11:43.72 (32.29)    12:16.37 (32.65)    12:48.53 (32.16)
       13:21.19 (32.66)    13:53.24 (32.05)    14:25.88 (32.64)    14:58.24 (32.36)
       15:30.58 (32.34)    16:03.14 (32.56)    16:35.37 (32.23)    17:07.57 (32.20)
       17:38.91 (31.34)
  5 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE              10:43.87   17:47.17   20  
                  29.23     1:00.85 (31.62)     1:32.96 (32.11)     2:05.21 (32.25)
        2:37.20 (31.99)     3:09.40 (32.20)     3:42.15 (32.75)     4:14.49 (32.34)
        4:46.94 (32.45)     5:19.34 (32.40)     5:51.89 (32.55)     6:24.16 (32.27)
        6:56.72 (32.56)     7:29.28 (32.56)     8:01.84 (32.56)     8:34.53 (32.69)
        9:07.13 (32.60)     9:39.59 (32.46)    10:12.19 (32.60)    10:44.69 (32.50)
       11:17.19 (32.50)    11:49.64 (32.45)    12:22.13 (32.49)    12:54.72 (32.59)
       13:27.26 (32.54)    13:59.84 (32.58)    14:32.46 (32.62)    15:05.09 (32.63)
       15:37.84 (32.75)    16:10.36 (32.52)    16:43.00 (32.64)    17:15.77 (32.77)
       17:47.17 (31.40)
  6 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT          11:00.00   17:52.75   18  
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)     1:34.33 (32.74)     2:08.10 (33.77)
        2:41.08 (32.98)     3:14.05 (32.97)     3:47.14 (33.09)     4:20.07 (32.93)
        4:52.55 (32.48)     5:25.37 (32.82)     5:57.91 (32.54)     6:30.73 (32.82)
        7:03.28 (32.55)     7:36.16 (32.88)     8:08.79 (32.63)     8:41.81 (33.02)
        9:14.32 (32.51)     9:46.92 (32.60)    10:19.66 (32.74)    10:52.36 (32.70)
       11:25.35 (32.99)    11:58.22 (32.87)    12:30.80 (32.58)    13:03.62 (32.82)
       13:36.16 (32.54)    14:08.94 (32.78)    14:41.32 (32.38)    15:13.63 (32.31)
       15:45.56 (31.93)    16:17.34 (31.78)    16:49.17 (31.83)    17:21.15 (31.98)
       17:52.75 (31.60)
  7 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR              10:52.39   17:54.91   17  
                  29.52     1:01.21 (31.69)     1:33.65 (32.44)     2:06.23 (32.58)
        2:38.84 (32.61)     3:11.33 (32.49)     3:43.86 (32.53)     4:16.45 (32.59)
        4:49.04 (32.59)     5:21.64 (32.60)     5:54.27 (32.63)     6:27.04 (32.77)
        6:59.96 (32.92)     7:32.82 (32.86)     8:05.70 (32.88)     8:38.55 (32.85)
        9:11.32 (32.77)     9:44.34 (33.02)    10:17.12 (32.78)    10:49.74 (32.62)
       11:22.56 (32.82)    11:55.40 (32.84)    12:28.46 (33.06)    13:01.59 (33.13)
       13:34.48 (32.89)    14:07.44 (32.96)    14:40.25 (32.81)    15:13.26 (33.01)
       15:46.20 (32.94)    16:18.75 (32.55)    16:51.24 (32.49)    17:23.34 (32.10)
       17:54.91 (31.57)
  8 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT          10:55.47   17:55.12   13  
                  30.28     1:02.50 (32.22)     1:35.10 (32.60)     2:07.52 (32.42)
        2:40.34 (32.82)     3:13.12 (32.78)     3:45.97 (32.85)     4:18.70 (32.73)
        4:51.56 (32.86)     5:24.29 (32.73)     5:57.03 (32.74)     6:29.79 (32.76)
        7:02.44 (32.65)     7:35.29 (32.85)     8:08.11 (32.82)     8:40.94 (32.83)
        9:13.74 (32.80)     9:46.52 (32.78)    10:19.38 (32.86)    10:52.27 (32.89)
       11:25.14 (32.87)    11:58.12 (32.98)    12:30.99 (32.87)    13:03.76 (32.77)
       13:36.47 (32.71)    14:09.29 (32.82)    14:42.11 (32.82)    15:14.71 (32.60)
       15:47.28 (32.57)    16:19.86 (32.58)    16:52.09 (32.23)    17:24.28 (32.19)
       17:55.12 (30.84)
  9 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE              10:53.15   17:58.20   12  
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)     1:33.34 (32.76)     2:06.69 (33.35)
        2:40.15 (33.46)     3:13.37 (33.22)     3:46.88 (33.51)     4:19.54 (32.66)
        4:52.23 (32.69)     5:25.20 (32.97)     5:58.16 (32.96)     6:31.50 (33.34)
        7:04.71 (33.21)     7:37.69 (32.98)     8:10.67 (32.98)     8:43.52 (32.85)
        9:16.56 (33.04)     9:49.59 (33.03)    10:22.40 (32.81)    10:55.01 (32.61)
       11:27.98 (32.97)    12:00.85 (32.87)    12:33.49 (32.64)    13:06.13 (32.64)
       13:38.59 (32.46)    14:11.22 (32.63)    14:43.78 (32.56)    15:16.44 (32.66)
       15:49.05 (32.61)    16:21.75 (32.70)    16:54.47 (32.72)    17:26.75 (32.28)
       17:58.20 (31.45)
 10 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT          10:50.20   18:03.50   11  
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)     1:34.35 (32.90)     2:07.16 (32.81)
        2:39.96 (32.80)     3:13.08 (33.12)     3:45.98 (32.90)     4:18.89 (32.91)
        4:51.67 (32.78)     5:24.61 (32.94)     5:57.58 (32.97)     6:30.58 (33.00)
        7:03.60 (33.02)     7:36.57 (32.97)     8:09.84 (33.27)     8:42.88 (33.04)
        9:15.66 (32.78)     9:48.60 (32.94)    10:21.43 (32.83)    10:54.61 (33.18)
       11:27.54 (32.93)    12:00.63 (33.09)    12:33.64 (33.01)    13:06.73 (33.09)
       13:39.60 (32.87)    14:12.83 (33.23)    14:46.15 (33.32)    15:19.63 (33.48)
       15:52.87 (33.24)    16:25.90 (33.03)    16:58.84 (32.94)    17:31.42 (32.58)
       18:03.50 (32.08)
 11 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT          10:47.45   18:04.94   10  
                  30.38     1:03.12 (32.74)     1:36.35 (33.23)     2:09.15 (32.80)
        2:41.87 (32.72)     3:14.95 (33.08)     3:47.77 (32.82)     4:20.62 (32.85)
        4:53.42 (32.80)     5:26.21 (32.79)     5:59.06 (32.85)     6:31.83 (32.77)
        7:04.46 (32.63)     7:36.98 (32.52)     8:09.57 (32.59)     8:42.24 (32.67)
        9:14.99 (32.75)     9:47.99 (33.00)    10:21.08 (33.09)    10:54.08 (33.00)
       11:26.96 (32.88)    12:00.12 (33.16)    12:33.28 (33.16)    13:06.73 (33.45)
       13:39.98 (33.25)    14:13.02 (33.04)    14:46.16 (33.14)    15:19.09 (32.93)
       15:51.88 (32.79)    16:25.23 (33.35)    16:58.58 (33.35)    17:32.10 (33.52)
       18:04.94 (32.84)
 12 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT          10:41.46   18:11.14    9  
                  29.70     1:01.77 (32.07)     1:34.20 (32.43)     2:06.82 (32.62)
        2:39.53 (32.71)     3:12.35 (32.82)     3:45.52 (33.17)     4:18.74 (33.22)
        4:52.01 (33.27)     5:25.61 (33.60)     5:58.67 (33.06)     6:31.81 (33.14)
        7:04.83 (33.02)     7:38.01 (33.18)     8:11.34 (33.33)     8:44.86 (33.52)
        9:18.04 (33.18)     9:51.47 (33.43)    10:24.92 (33.45)    10:58.25 (33.33)
       11:31.79 (33.54)    12:05.37 (33.58)    12:38.76 (33.39)    13:12.24 (33.48)
       13:45.90 (33.66)    14:19.44 (33.54)    14:52.86 (33.42)    15:26.32 (33.46)
       15:59.77 (33.45)    16:32.79 (33.02)    17:06.14 (33.35)    17:38.94 (32.80)
       18:11.14 (32.20)
 13 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE              11:14.67   18:12.51    8  
                  30.73     1:03.74 (33.01)     1:37.20 (33.46)     2:10.72 (33.52)
        2:44.35 (33.63)     3:18.01 (33.66)     3:51.42 (33.41)     4:24.79 (33.37)
        4:58.00 (33.21)     5:31.01 (33.01)     6:04.15 (33.14)     6:37.11 (32.96)
        7:10.28 (33.17)     7:43.14 (32.86)     8:15.97 (32.83)     8:49.21 (33.24)
        9:22.67 (33.46)     9:55.51 (32.84)    10:28.53 (33.02)    11:01.90 (33.37)
       11:35.26 (33.36)    12:08.72 (33.46)    12:41.72 (33.00)    13:15.06 (33.34)
       13:48.38 (33.32)    14:21.74 (33.36)    14:54.76 (33.02)    15:28.16 (33.40)
       16:01.38 (33.22)    16:34.60 (33.22)    17:07.50 (32.90)    17:40.68 (33.18)
       18:12.51 (31.83)
 14 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE              11:18.28   18:21.83    5  
                  31.17     1:04.60 (33.43)     1:38.54 (33.94)     2:12.41 (33.87)
        2:46.28 (33.87)     3:19.83 (33.55)     3:53.23 (33.40)     4:26.47 (33.24)
        4:59.88 (33.41)     5:33.18 (33.30)     6:06.53 (33.35)     6:39.99 (33.46)
        7:13.54 (33.55)     7:46.79 (33.25)     8:20.10 (33.31)     8:52.98 (32.88)
        9:26.21 (33.23)     9:59.50 (33.29)    10:32.78 (33.28)    11:05.69 (32.91)
       11:39.22 (33.53)    12:13.02 (33.80)    12:46.68 (33.66)    13:19.59 (32.91)
       13:52.84 (33.25)    14:26.11 (33.27)    14:59.80 (33.69)    15:33.34 (33.54)
       16:07.42 (34.08)    16:40.95 (33.53)    17:14.83 (33.88)    17:48.93 (34.10)
       18:21.83 (32.90)
 15 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE              11:05.58   18:22.79    4  
                  29.84     1:02.96 (33.12)     1:36.55 (33.59)     2:10.11 (33.56)
        2:43.34 (33.23)     3:16.79 (33.45)     3:50.19 (33.40)     4:23.67 (33.48)
        4:57.21 (33.54)     5:30.44 (33.23)     6:03.47 (33.03)     6:36.99 (33.52)
        7:10.68 (33.69)     7:44.28 (33.60)     8:17.79 (33.51)     8:51.32 (33.53)
        9:25.11 (33.79)     9:59.18 (34.07)    10:33.01 (33.83)    11:06.86 (33.85)
       11:40.10 (33.24)    12:13.68 (33.58)    12:47.34 (33.66)    13:20.95 (33.61)
       13:54.59 (33.64)    14:28.49 (33.90)    15:02.29 (33.80)    15:36.24 (33.95)
       16:10.19 (33.95)    16:43.52 (33.33)    17:17.34 (33.82)    17:50.94 (33.60)
       18:22.79 (31.85)
 16 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT          11:10.00   18:29.96    3  
                  30.11     1:03.57 (33.46)     1:37.18 (33.61)     2:11.13 (33.95)
        2:44.89 (33.76)     3:18.62 (33.73)     3:52.38 (33.76)     4:26.02 (33.64)
        4:59.89 (33.87)     5:33.73 (33.84)     6:07.58 (33.85)     6:41.24 (33.66)
        7:15.22 (33.98)     7:49.00 (33.78)     8:22.78 (33.78)     8:56.51 (33.73)
        9:30.21 (33.70)    10:03.89 (33.68)    10:37.50 (33.61)    11:10.91 (33.41)
       11:44.47 (33.56)    12:18.11 (33.64)    12:51.80 (33.69)    13:25.52 (33.72)
       13:59.31 (33.79)    14:33.51 (34.20)    15:07.33 (33.82)    15:41.45 (34.12)
       16:15.37 (33.92)    16:49.60 (34.23)    17:23.78 (34.18)    17:57.44 (33.66)
       18:29.96 (32.52)
 17 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE              11:13.54   18:37.26    2  
                  30.75     1:04.29 (33.54)     1:38.32 (34.03)     2:12.37 (34.05)
        2:46.29 (33.92)     3:20.10 (33.81)     3:54.02 (33.92)     4:27.98 (33.96)
        5:01.83 (33.85)     5:35.71 (33.88)     6:09.43 (33.72)     6:43.25 (33.82)
        7:17.02 (33.77)     7:50.79 (33.77)     8:24.80 (34.01)     8:58.76 (33.96)
        9:32.46 (33.70)    10:06.26 (33.80)    10:40.12 (33.86)    11:14.05 (33.93)
       11:48.06 (34.01)    12:22.09 (34.03)    12:56.16 (34.07)    13:30.17 (34.01)
       14:04.29 (34.12)    14:38.44 (34.15)    15:12.78 (34.34)    15:46.82 (34.04)
       16:20.99 (34.17)    16:55.13 (34.14)    17:29.41 (34.28)    18:03.69 (34.28)
       18:37.26 (33.57)
 18 Zascirinskis, Reyna H     18 Central-CT          12:00.00   18:48.91    1  
                  31.84     1:06.27 (34.43)     1:40.71 (34.44)     2:15.34 (34.63)
        2:50.17 (34.83)     3:24.19 (34.02)     3:58.66 (34.47)     4:32.58 (33.92)
        5:06.54 (33.96)     5:39.85 (33.31)     6:13.91 (34.06)     6:47.96 (34.05)
        7:22.54 (34.58)     7:57.08 (34.54)     8:31.84 (34.76)     9:06.48 (34.64)
        9:40.98 (34.50)    10:15.45 (34.47)    10:49.94 (34.49)    11:24.77 (34.83)
       11:59.17 (34.40)    12:34.14 (34.97)    13:08.58 (34.44)    13:42.93 (34.35)
       14:17.26 (34.33)    14:51.69 (34.43)    15:25.32 (33.63)    15:59.67 (34.35)
       16:33.83 (34.16)    17:08.30 (34.47)    17:42.39 (34.09)    18:16.19 (33.80)
       18:48.91 (32.72)
 19 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT         19:18.42   18:55.24  
                  31.31     1:05.27 (33.96)     1:39.86 (34.59)     2:14.63 (34.77)
        2:49.46 (34.83)     3:24.31 (34.85)     3:59.28 (34.97)     4:33.87 (34.59)
        5:08.35 (34.48)     5:43.41 (35.06)     6:18.09 (34.68)     6:52.97 (34.88)
        7:27.79 (34.82)     8:02.70 (34.91)     8:36.73 (34.03)     9:11.37 (34.64)
        9:46.06 (34.69)    10:20.51 (34.45)    10:54.65 (34.14)    11:28.73 (34.08)
       12:02.52 (33.79)    12:36.67 (34.15)    13:10.78 (34.11)    13:45.32 (34.54)
       14:19.68 (34.36)    14:54.26 (34.58)    15:28.96 (34.70)    16:03.30 (34.34)
       16:37.83 (34.53)    17:12.52 (34.69)    17:46.61 (34.09)    18:21.69 (35.08)
       18:55.24 (33.55)
 20 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT         18:37.64   19:06.24  
                  30.73     1:04.49 (33.76)     1:38.57 (34.08)     2:12.87 (34.30)
        2:47.56 (34.69)     3:22.19 (34.63)     3:56.62 (34.43)     4:30.98 (34.36)
        5:05.92 (34.94)     5:40.99 (35.07)     6:15.90 (34.91)     6:50.92 (35.02)
        7:25.75 (34.83)     8:00.23 (34.48)     8:34.67 (34.44)     9:09.10 (34.43)
        9:43.77 (34.67)    10:18.82 (35.05)    10:53.15 (34.33)    11:27.83 (34.68)
       12:02.34 (34.51)    12:37.31 (34.97)    13:12.40 (35.09)    13:47.42 (35.02)
       14:22.43 (35.01)    14:57.55 (35.12)    15:33.05 (35.50)    16:08.46 (35.41)
       16:44.00 (35.54)    17:19.77 (35.77)    17:55.23 (35.46)    18:31.07 (35.84)
       19:06.24 (35.17)
 21 Samuel, Dana T            20 WAG-MR              11:47.21   19:12.13  
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)     1:37.65 (33.50)     2:11.59 (33.94)
        2:45.36 (33.77)     3:18.91 (33.55)     3:52.95 (34.04)     4:27.23 (34.28)
        5:01.92 (34.69)     5:36.58 (34.66)     6:11.58 (35.00)     6:46.45 (34.87)
        7:21.39 (34.94)     7:56.52 (35.13)     8:32.28 (35.76)     9:07.62 (35.34)
        9:42.96 (35.34)    10:18.51 (35.55)    10:53.78 (35.27)    11:29.14 (35.36)
       12:04.79 (35.65)    12:40.88 (36.09)    13:15.93 (35.05)    13:52.12 (36.19)
       14:28.10 (35.98)    15:03.58 (35.48)    15:39.78 (36.20)    16:15.64 (35.86)
       16:51.51 (35.87)    17:26.99 (35.48)    18:02.50 (35.51)    18:38.28 (35.78)
       19:12.13 (33.85)
 22 Nunes, Amy                21 Pioneers-CT         19:31.12   19:39.15  
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)     1:41.71 (34.94)     2:16.34 (34.63)
        2:51.43 (35.09)     3:26.55 (35.12)     4:01.49 (34.94)     4:36.85 (35.36)
        5:12.13 (35.28)     5:47.72 (35.59)     6:23.10 (35.38)     6:58.91 (35.81)
        7:34.34 (35.43)     8:09.96 (35.62)     8:45.87 (35.91)     9:21.89 (36.02)
        9:57.87 (35.98)    10:34.21 (36.34)    11:09.92 (35.71)    11:46.10 (36.18)
       12:22.21 (36.11)    12:58.61 (36.40)    13:35.31 (36.70)    14:11.57 (36.26)
       14:48.16 (36.59)    15:24.26 (36.10)    16:00.96 (36.70)    16:37.07 (36.11)
       17:13.68 (36.61)    17:50.17 (36.49)    18:26.80 (36.63)    19:03.42 (36.62)
       19:39.15 (35.73)
 23 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR                    NT   20:37.28  
                  31.28     1:05.90 (34.62)     1:41.54 (35.64)     2:17.32 (35.78)
        2:53.12 (35.80)     3:29.11 (35.99)     4:05.45 (36.34)     4:42.17 (36.72)
        5:19.39 (37.22)     5:56.20 (36.81)     6:33.20 (37.00)     7:10.97 (37.77)
        7:48.74 (37.77)     8:26.89 (38.15)     9:04.93 (38.04)     9:43.40 (38.47)
       10:22.03 (38.63)    11:00.25 (38.22)    11:38.82 (38.57)    12:17.07 (38.25)
       12:55.59 (38.52)    13:33.50 (37.91)    14:11.72 (38.22)    14:50.01 (38.29)
       15:28.81 (38.80)    16:07.04 (38.23)    16:45.70 (38.66)    17:24.53 (38.83)
       18:03.78 (39.25)    18:43.06 (39.28)    19:21.74 (38.68)    19:59.89 (38.15)
       20:37.28 (37.39)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE               2:04.48    2:02.81   33  
                  28.85       59.11 (30.26)     1:30.48 (31.37)     2:02.81 (32.33)
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               2:03.58    2:04.08   26  
                  29.45     1:00.35 (30.90)     1:32.04 (31.69)     2:04.08 (32.04)
  3 Neuhaus, Helene M         20 Central-CT           2:07.49    2:06.81   24  
                  30.02     1:02.23 (32.21)     1:34.59 (32.36)     2:06.81 (32.22)
  4 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE               2:06.02    2:07.32   22  
                  29.53     1:01.42 (31.89)     1:33.94 (32.52)     2:07.32 (33.38)
  5 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE               2:07.51    2:08.05   20  
                  29.75     1:01.71 (31.96)     1:34.69 (32.98)     2:08.05 (33.36)
  6 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           2:09.16    2:10.73   18  
                  30.85     1:03.49 (32.64)     1:36.90 (33.41)     2:10.73 (33.83)
B - Final
  7 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               2:09.66    2:08.25   17  
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)     1:35.90 (32.57)     2:08.25 (32.35)
  8 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               2:09.18    2:08.53   13  
                  30.28     1:02.73 (32.45)     1:35.99 (33.26)     2:08.53 (32.54)
  9 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR               2:09.64    2:10.00   12  
                  30.11     1:02.79 (32.68)     1:36.94 (34.15)     2:10.00 (33.06)
 10 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE               2:10.29    2:10.70   11  
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:36.18 (34.03)     2:10.70 (34.52)
 11 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               2:10.61    2:10.84   10  
                  30.26     1:03.18 (32.92)     1:36.57 (33.39)     2:10.84 (34.27)
 12 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           2:11.37    2:11.09    9  
                  30.29     1:03.18 (32.89)     1:36.85 (33.67)     2:11.09 (34.24)
C - Final
 13 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR               2:11.97    2:10.15    8  
                  31.79     1:04.76 (32.97)     1:37.63 (32.87)     2:10.15 (32.52)
 14 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               2:16.95    2:11.91    5  
                  31.55     1:04.33 (32.78)     1:37.77 (33.44)     2:11.91 (34.14)
 15 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          2:17.23    2:16.09    4  
                  32.86     1:07.12 (34.26)     1:41.63 (34.51)     2:16.09 (34.46)
 16 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE               2:16.28    2:16.83    3  
                  32.57     1:06.75 (34.18)     1:42.08 (35.33)     2:16.83 (34.75)
 17 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE               2:16.50    2:16.95    2  
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)     1:42.47 (35.86)     2:16.95 (34.48)
 18 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT           2:17.11    2:19.61    1  
                  32.89     1:08.01 (35.12)     1:43.97 (35.96)     2:19.61 (35.64)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               2:08.80    2:03.58  
                  29.60     1:00.65 (31.05)     1:32.13 (31.48)     2:03.58 (31.45)
  2 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE               2:06.76    2:04.48  
                  28.90       59.22 (30.32)     1:30.79 (31.57)     2:04.48 (33.69)
  3 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE               2:09.09    2:06.02  
                  29.38     1:00.88 (31.50)     1:33.38 (32.50)     2:06.02 (32.64)
  4 Neuhaus, Helene M         20 Central-CT           2:09.80    2:07.49  
                  30.66     1:03.07 (32.41)     1:35.54 (32.47)     2:07.49 (31.95)
  5 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE               2:11.17    2:07.51  
                  29.83     1:01.49 (31.66)     1:34.55 (33.06)     2:07.51 (32.96)
  6 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           2:07.20    2:09.16  
                  31.09     1:03.61 (32.52)     1:36.12 (32.51)     2:09.16 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               2:10.01    2:09.18  
                  30.18     1:02.66 (32.48)     1:36.10 (33.44)     2:09.18 (33.08)
  8 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR               2:15.01    2:09.64  
                  30.04     1:02.60 (32.56)     1:36.66 (34.06)     2:09.64 (32.98)
  9 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               2:11.75    2:09.66  
                  30.80     1:03.69 (32.89)     1:36.79 (33.10)     2:09.66 (32.87)
 10 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE               2:13.75    2:10.29  
                  30.22     1:03.31 (33.09)     1:37.20 (33.89)     2:10.29 (33.09)
 11 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               2:13.45    2:10.61  
                  30.00     1:02.61 (32.61)     1:36.33 (33.72)     2:10.61 (34.28)
 12 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           2:13.38    2:11.37  
                  30.61     1:03.74 (33.13)     1:37.62 (33.88)     2:11.37 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR               2:13.40    2:11.97  
                  31.94     1:05.00 (33.06)     1:38.48 (33.48)     2:11.97 (33.49)
 14 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE               2:18.59    2:16.28  
                  31.96     1:05.99 (34.03)     1:41.52 (35.53)     2:16.28 (34.76)
 15 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE               2:21.92    2:16.50  
                  29.95     1:04.21 (34.26)     1:40.61 (36.40)     2:16.50 (35.89)
 16 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               2:14.11    2:16.95  
                  31.66     1:05.30 (33.64)     1:41.01 (35.71)     2:16.95 (35.94)
 17 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT           2:20.42    2:17.11  
                  32.06     1:06.02 (33.96)     1:41.71 (35.69)     2:17.11 (35.40)
 18 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          2:19.06    2:17.23  
                  32.03     1:06.06 (34.03)     1:41.50 (35.44)     2:17.23 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGill, Hayley            20 Pioneers-CT          2:23.81    2:21.11  
                  32.40     1:07.84 (35.44)     1:44.56 (36.72)     2:21.11 (36.55)
 20 Bennett, Lizzy            20 Pioneers-CT          2:20.31    2:21.54  
                  32.64     1:08.95 (36.31)     1:45.61 (36.66)     2:21.54 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bellamy, Meg              21 Pioneers-CT          2:19.51    2:22.67  
                  32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)     1:45.91 (37.04)     2:22.67 (36.76)
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                 52.39      52.18   33  
                  25.45       52.18 (26.73)                                        
  2 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR                 52.34      52.29   26  
                  25.38       52.29 (26.91)                                        
  3 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR                 53.17      53.09   24  
                  25.66       53.09 (27.43)                                        
  4 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                 53.57      53.49   22  
                  25.98       53.49 (27.51)                                        
  5 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 53.65      53.60   20  
                  25.76       53.60 (27.84)                                        
  6 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE                 53.45      53.68   18  
                  26.14       53.68 (27.54)                                        
B - Final
  7 Neuhaus, Helene M         20 Central-CT             53.80      54.02   17  
                  26.25       54.02 (27.77)                                        
  8 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 53.77      54.03   13  
                  26.29       54.03 (27.74)                                        
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR                 53.88      54.77   11.5
                  26.67       54.77 (28.10)                                        
  9 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT             54.83      54.77   11.5
                  26.73       54.77 (28.04)                                        
 11 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT             54.46      54.78   10  
                  26.44       54.78 (28.34)                                        
 12 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAG-MR                 54.36      54.89    9  
                  26.34       54.89 (28.55)                                        
C - Final
 13 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR                 55.04      54.41    8  
                  26.18       54.41 (28.23)                                        
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE                 55.03      55.33    5  
                  26.91       55.33 (28.42)                                        
 15 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT             55.90      55.57    4  
                  27.23       55.57 (28.34)                                        
 16 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE                 55.84      55.86    3  
                  27.02       55.86 (28.84)                                        
 17 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                 54.86      55.92    2  
                  27.00       55.92 (28.92)                                        
 18 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR                 55.85      56.00    1  
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR                 54.78      52.34  
                  25.39       52.34 (26.95)                                        
  2 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE                 52.39      52.39  
                  25.24       52.39 (27.15)                                        
  3 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR                 55.57      53.17  
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)                                        
  4 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE                 54.19      53.45  
                  25.77       53.45 (27.68)                                        
  5 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE                 54.11      53.57  
                  25.89       53.57 (27.68)                                        
  6 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 54.37      53.65  
                  26.04       53.65 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 55.62      53.77  
                  26.17       53.77 (27.60)                                        
  8 Neuhaus, Helene M         20 Central-CT             53.23      53.80  
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)                                        
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR                 56.07      53.88  
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
 10 Rondina, Corinne M        18 WAG-MR                 55.58      54.36  
                  25.86       54.36 (28.50)                                        
 11 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT             54.04      54.46  
                  26.38       54.46 (28.08)                                        
 12 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT             55.50      54.83  
                  26.58       54.83 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                 55.02      54.86  
                  26.35       54.86 (28.51)                                        
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE                 56.06      55.03  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)                                        
 15 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR                 55.62      55.04  
                  26.00       55.04 (29.04)                                        
 16 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE                 57.87      55.84  
                  27.07       55.84 (28.77)                                        
 17 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR                 59.60      55.85  
                  26.99       55.85 (28.86)                                        
 18 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT             56.37      55.90  
                  27.25       55.90 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR                 56.29      56.12  
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)                                        
 20 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR                    NT      56.18  
                  26.70       56.18 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE                 57.25      56.36  
                  27.49       56.36 (28.87)                                        
 22 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT             58.38      56.89  
                  27.79       56.89 (29.10)                                        
 23 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT             56.77      57.38  
                  27.68       57.38 (29.70)                                        
 24 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR               1:00.34      57.49  
                  27.98       57.49 (29.51)                                        
 25 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE               1:00.14      57.85  
                  28.08       57.85 (29.77)                                        
 26 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT             57.00      57.93  
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)                                        
 27 McGill, Hayley            20 Pioneers-CT            58.58      58.16  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)                                        
 27 McGrath, Rachel           22 Pioneers-CT            57.50      58.16  
                  27.77       58.16 (30.39)                                        
 29 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT            56.90      58.39  
                  28.06       58.39 (30.33)                                        
 30 Bennett, Lizzy            20 Pioneers-CT            58.31      58.53  
                  27.77       58.53 (30.76)                                        
 31 Bellamy, Meg              21 Pioneers-CT            58.17      59.09  
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)                                        
 32 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE               1:01.48      59.14  
                  28.59       59.14 (30.55)                                        
 33 Zascirinskis, Reyna H     18 Central-CT           1:00.54      59.20  
                  29.30       59.20 (29.90)                                        
 34 DiBenedetto, Megan M      20 WAG-MR               1:02.04      59.35  
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)                                        
 35 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:00.72      59.37  
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)                                        
 36 Carolin, Austyn L         22 WAG-MR               1:02.14      59.40  
                  28.77       59.40 (30.63)                                        
 37 Farnsworth, Alyssa        19 Pioneers-CT            57.90      59.61  
                  28.39       59.61 (31.22)                                        
 38 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT             59.00    1:00.67  
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)                                        
 39 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT            59.03    1:00.89  
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
 40 Nunes, Amy                21 Pioneers-CT          1:01.95    1:01.31  
                  29.63     1:01.31 (31.68)                                        
 41 Nunes, Emily              21 Pioneers-CT          1:02.85    1:03.32  
                  30.34     1:03.32 (32.98)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               2:24.69    2:23.97   33  
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:46.42 (37.12)     2:23.97 (37.55)
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               2:25.46    2:24.19   26  
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)     1:46.67 (37.20)     2:24.19 (37.52)
  3 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               2:28.06    2:26.66   24  
                  32.93     1:10.36 (37.43)     1:48.51 (38.15)     2:26.66 (38.15)
  4 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               2:28.97    2:27.21   22  
                  32.81     1:10.21 (37.40)     1:48.88 (38.67)     2:27.21 (38.33)
  5 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               2:27.24    2:28.36   20  
                  33.37     1:10.40 (37.03)     1:49.01 (38.61)     2:28.36 (39.35)
  6 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE               2:30.33    2:35.79   18  
                  34.21     1:13.58 (39.37)     1:54.16 (40.58)     2:35.79 (41.63)
B - Final
  7 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               2:33.26    2:33.26   17  
                  33.61     1:12.35 (38.74)     1:52.43 (40.08)     2:33.26 (40.83)
  8 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          2:34.19    2:34.61   13  
                  35.17     1:15.36 (40.19)     1:55.07 (39.71)     2:34.61 (39.54)
  9 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT           2:34.68    2:35.12   12  
                  34.80     1:14.28 (39.48)     1:54.26 (39.98)     2:35.12 (40.86)
 10 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           2:32.46    2:35.58   11  
                  35.24     1:14.57 (39.33)     1:55.31 (40.74)     2:35.58 (40.27)
 11 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               2:36.32    2:35.69   10  
                  34.69     1:14.57 (39.88)     1:55.22 (40.65)     2:35.69 (40.47)
 12 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               2:36.23    2:36.83    9  
                  35.43     1:14.78 (39.35)     1:55.63 (40.85)     2:36.83 (41.20)
C - Final
 13 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT          2:41.71    2:39.67    8  
                  35.70     1:15.72 (40.02)     1:57.04 (41.32)     2:39.67 (42.63)
 14 Galang, Justine           18 Pioneers-CT          3:08.37    3:05.99    5  
                  40.81     1:27.49 (46.68)     2:16.63 (49.14)     3:05.99 (49.36)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               2:27.77    2:24.69  
                  32.20     1:08.18 (35.98)     1:45.93 (37.75)     2:24.69 (38.76)
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               2:27.94    2:25.46  
                  33.17     1:09.65 (36.48)     1:47.26 (37.61)     2:25.46 (38.20)
  3 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               2:29.72    2:27.24  
                  33.56     1:10.11 (36.55)     1:48.02 (37.91)     2:27.24 (39.22)
  4 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               2:28.79    2:28.06  
                  33.30     1:11.29 (37.99)     1:49.90 (38.61)     2:28.06 (38.16)
  5 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               2:33.24    2:28.97  
                  33.11     1:10.52 (37.41)     1:49.48 (38.96)     2:28.97 (39.49)
  6 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE               2:29.93    2:30.33  
                  33.70     1:11.07 (37.37)     1:49.92 (38.85)     2:30.33 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           2:33.81    2:32.46  
                  34.70     1:13.19 (38.49)     1:52.67 (39.48)     2:32.46 (39.79)
  8 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               2:31.92    2:33.26  
                  33.48     1:12.07 (38.59)     1:52.22 (40.15)     2:33.26 (41.04)
  9 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          2:33.95    2:34.19  
                  34.29     1:12.99 (38.70)     1:53.11 (40.12)     2:34.19 (41.08)
 10 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT           2:33.18    2:34.68  
                  35.57     1:14.99 (39.42)     1:54.86 (39.87)     2:34.68 (39.82)
 11 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               2:38.94    2:36.23  
                  35.30     1:14.31 (39.01)     1:54.97 (40.66)     2:36.23 (41.26)
 12 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               2:35.78    2:36.32  
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)     1:53.93 (41.38)     2:36.32 (42.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT          2:33.99    2:41.71  
                  34.89     1:14.58 (39.69)     1:58.03 (43.45)     2:41.71 (43.68)
 14 Galang, Justine           18 Pioneers-CT          3:02.21    3:08.37  
                  41.26     1:29.29 (48.03)     2:18.72 (49.43)     3:08.37 (49.65)
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               2:04.38    2:04.01   33  
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)     1:31.41 (32.37)     2:04.01 (32.60)
  2 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               2:09.07    2:07.01   26  
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:07.01 (33.43)
  3 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               2:07.59    2:08.04   24  
                  28.68     1:00.93 (32.25)     1:33.92 (32.99)     2:08.04 (34.12)
  4 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           2:09.51    2:08.77   22  
                  28.88     1:01.32 (32.44)     1:35.04 (33.72)     2:08.77 (33.73)
  5 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               2:10.14    2:11.49   20  
                  29.26     1:02.03 (32.77)     1:36.38 (34.35)     2:11.49 (35.11)
  6 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           2:12.24    2:15.48   18  
                  29.79     1:03.87 (34.08)     1:39.22 (35.35)     2:15.48 (36.26)
B - Final
  7 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               2:17.00    2:13.03   15  
                  29.93     1:03.91 (33.98)     1:38.74 (34.83)     2:13.03 (34.29)
  7 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               2:16.10    2:13.03   15  
                  29.75     1:03.41 (33.66)     1:37.98 (34.57)     2:13.03 (35.05)
  9 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Pioneers-CT          2:16.88    2:15.35   12  
                  30.84     1:04.82 (33.98)     1:39.20 (34.38)     2:15.35 (36.15)
 10 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           2:15.84    2:16.70   11  
                  30.47     1:04.84 (34.37)     1:40.47 (35.63)     2:16.70 (36.23)
 11 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE               2:19.86    2:19.49   10  
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:42.15 (36.73)     2:19.49 (37.34)
 12 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           2:20.65    2:21.20    9  
                  31.06     1:06.28 (35.22)     1:43.78 (37.50)     2:21.20 (37.42)
C - Final
 13 Samuel, Dana T            20 WAG-MR               2:25.02    2:24.37    8  
                  32.83     1:09.05 (36.22)     1:45.78 (36.73)     2:24.37 (38.59)
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               2:07.57    2:04.38  
                  27.59       59.08 (31.49)     1:31.45 (32.37)     2:04.38 (32.93)
  2 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               2:09.60    2:07.59  
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)     1:33.79 (33.04)     2:07.59 (33.80)
  3 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               2:11.96    2:09.07  
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:33.35 (33.89)     2:09.07 (35.72)
  4 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           2:09.67    2:09.51  
                  29.17     1:01.74 (32.57)     1:35.57 (33.83)     2:09.51 (33.94)
  5 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               2:13.33    2:10.14  
                  29.12     1:01.70 (32.58)     1:35.72 (34.02)     2:10.14 (34.42)
  6 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           2:10.15    2:12.24  
                  29.38     1:02.17 (32.79)     1:36.38 (34.21)     2:12.24 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           2:12.97    2:15.84  
                  30.80     1:05.21 (34.41)     1:40.60 (35.39)     2:15.84 (35.24)
  8 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               2:18.79    2:16.10  
                  30.13     1:04.11 (33.98)     1:39.80 (35.69)     2:16.10 (36.30)
  9 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Pioneers-CT          2:15.12    2:16.88  
                  31.35     1:05.69 (34.34)     1:40.93 (35.24)     2:16.88 (35.95)
 10 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               2:19.36    2:17.00  
                  29.52     1:03.10 (33.58)     1:39.82 (36.72)     2:17.00 (37.18)
 11 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE               2:23.42    2:19.86  
                  30.37     1:05.55 (35.18)     1:42.33 (36.78)     2:19.86 (37.53)
 12 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           2:23.36    2:20.65  
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)     1:41.33 (36.84)     2:20.65 (39.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samuel, Dana T            20 WAG-MR               2:25.59    2:25.02  
                  31.47     1:06.30 (34.83)     1:45.41 (39.11)     2:25.02 (39.61)
 -- Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           2:14.77         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curry, Erica              18 WAG-MR                215.20     217.35   33  
  2 Schreiber, Rebecca A      20 UVM-NE                204.65     211.50   26  
  3 Gruner, Susannah L        21 UVM-NE                216.65     206.35   24  
  4 Goldman, Jessica A        18 Central-CT            210.85     201.50   22  
  5 Dwyer, Kate B             19 Central-CT            181.05     192.02   20  
  6 Russo, Samantha L         19 UVM-NE                203.15     188.00   18  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruner, Susannah L        21 UVM-NE                227.52     216.65  
  2 Curry, Erica              18 WAG-MR                241.20     215.20  
  3 Goldman, Jessica A        18 Central-CT            212.80     210.85  
  4 Schreiber, Rebecca A      20 UVM-NE                217.80     204.65  
  5 Russo, Samantha L         19 UVM-NE                206.20     203.15  
  6 Dwyer, Kate B             19 Central-CT            200.00     181.05  
  7 Preston, Maggie J         18 UVM-NE                184.87     173.75  
  8 Ieraci, Josephine         21 WAG-MR                169.65     158.90  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     3:33.30    3:30.20   66  
     1) Adams, Katie E 20               2) Weaver, Christa E 18           
     3) Blaser, Andie E 19              4) Brown, Diane V 18              
                  25.78       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.25 (24.67)     1:45.54 (51.96)
        2:10.54 (25.00)     2:38.34 (52.80)     3:03.02 (24.68)     3:30.20 (51.86)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            3:43.97    3:31.08   52  
     1) Menendez, Sarah M 20            2) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20       
     3) Cooney, Alexandra M 20          4) Colitz, Tatum L 21             
                  25.48       52.76 (52.76)     1:17.24 (24.48)     1:44.74 (51.98)
        2:10.06 (25.32)     2:38.04 (53.30)     3:02.83 (24.79)     3:31.08 (53.04)
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            3:34.62    3:35.58   48  
     1) Massey, Erin E 20               2) Power, Kellen M 20             
     3) Neuhaus, Helene M 20            4) Friedmann, Taylor L 21         
                  26.30       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.95 (26.83)     1:49.57 (55.45)
        2:14.46 (24.89)     2:41.85 (52.28)     3:07.32 (25.47)     3:35.58 (53.73)
  4 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     3:42.81    3:36.44   44  
     1) Weik, Hayley D 18               2) Gardner, Kailey T 21           
     3) Mundt, Abby L 21                4) Melloni, Elena 18              
                  26.29       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.22 (26.17)     1:48.93 (53.88)
        2:14.86 (25.93)     2:43.43 (54.50)     3:08.81 (25.38)     3:36.44 (53.01)
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    3:39.34   36  
     1) Tay, Lynn W 19                  2) Shaw, Maggie J 18              
     3) Rondina, Corinne M 18           4) Sides, Sam E 19                
                  26.49       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.77 (26.31)     1:50.67 (55.21)
        2:16.21 (25.54)     2:44.78 (54.11)     3:10.20 (25.42)     3:39.34 (54.56)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            3:50.00    3:42.11   34  
     1) Rasile, Allison M 21            2) Lang, Katie J 21               
     3) Papiro, Alaina T 18             4) Novak, Karen F 19              
                  26.86       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.19 (25.90)     1:49.73 (54.44)
        2:16.50 (26.77)     2:46.22 (56.49)     3:12.74 (26.52)     3:42.11 (55.89)
  7 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                   3:51.32    3:54.20   32  
     1) Reinhold, Malvina 20            2) Bennett, Lizzy 20              
     3) McGill, Hayley 20               4) McGrath, Rachel 22             
                  28.23       59.35 (59.35)     1:26.67 (27.32)     1:57.40 (58.05)
        2:25.13 (27.73)     2:57.02 (59.62)     3:24.03 (27.01)     3:54.20 (57.18)
  8 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                   3:56.72    4:02.76   30  
     1) Farnsworth, Alyssa 19           2) Bellamy, Meg 21                
     3) Nunes, Emily 21                 4) Walters, Stephanie 21          
                  28.00   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:27.88 (27.50)     1:58.19 (57.81)
        2:27.98 (29.79)   3:02.03 (1:03.84)     3:30.25 (28.22)   4:02.76 (1:00.73)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. University of Vermont              1912   2. Wagner College                   1636.5
  3. Central Connecticut State Univ   1120.5   4. Sacred Heart University             270