CCSU
 

Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 08:12 PM
               Blue Devil Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     1:50.23    1:48.91   66  
     1) Feierabend, Ilsa M 20           2) Metta, Emily M 20              
     3) Blaser, Andie E 19              4) Weaver, Christa E 18           
                  27.84       58.55 (30.71)     1:25.04 (26.49)     1:48.91 (23.87)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            1:52.30    1:49.10   52  
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 19             2) Thomas, Kelsey E 20            
     3) Gibbons, Alanna L 21            4) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20       
                  27.65       58.92 (31.27)     1:25.45 (26.53)     1:49.10 (23.65)
  3 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     1:52.29    1:49.91   48  
     1) Melloni, Elena 18               2) Wimberley, Eva R 20            
     3) Mitson, Ashley C 19             4) Brown, Diane V 18              
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)     1:25.69 (26.02)     1:49.91 (24.22)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:51.90    1:50.04   44  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 20            2) Papiro, Alaina T 18            
     3) Power, Kellen M 20              4) Friedmann, Taylor L 21         
                  27.60       59.26 (31.66)     1:25.78 (26.52)     1:50.04 (24.26)
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:50.81   36  
     1) Malone, Erin K 18               2) Lacoste, Kara A 18             
     3) Sides, Sam E 19                 4) Rondina, Corinne M 18          
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)     1:26.16 (26.48)     1:50.81 (24.65)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            1:54.00    1:54.06   34  
     1) Packer, Hannah L 21             2) Novak, Karen F 19              
     3) Hansen, Julie G 18              4) Massey, Erin E 20              
                  28.59     1:01.65 (33.06)     1:29.27 (27.62)     1:54.06 (24.79)
  7 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                   1:55.76    1:55.10   32  
     1) Bellamy, Meg 21                 2) Reinhold, Malvina 20           
     3) Bennett, Lizzy 20               4) Farnsworth, Alyssa 19          
                  29.28     1:00.96 (31.68)     1:28.54 (27.58)     1:55.10 (26.56)
  8 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                   1:57.02    1:59.52   30  
     1) McGill, Hayley 20               2) Walters, Stephanie 21          
     3) Goodman, Siobhan 18             4) McGrath, Rachel 22             
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)     1:32.65 (28.92)     1:59.52 (26.87)
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR               4:31.92    4:24.76   33  
                  27.57       59.00 (31.43)     1:34.23 (35.23)     2:08.13 (33.90)
        2:46.03 (37.90)     3:23.68 (37.65)     3:54.44 (30.76)     4:24.76 (30.32)
  2 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE               4:27.66    4:27.86   26  
                  28.18       59.97 (31.79)     1:33.96 (33.99)     2:07.18 (33.22)
        2:46.85 (39.67)     3:26.68 (39.83)     3:57.51 (30.83)     4:27.86 (30.35)
  3 Gardner, Kailey T         21 UVM-NE               4:32.06    4:31.49   24  
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)     1:36.37 (34.87)     2:10.81 (34.44)
        2:49.60 (38.79)     3:29.22 (39.62)     4:01.18 (31.96)     4:31.49 (30.31)
  4 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT           4:40.96    4:39.64   22  
                  29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)     1:39.26 (37.25)     2:16.65 (37.39)
        2:55.82 (39.17)     3:36.06 (40.24)     4:07.98 (31.92)     4:39.64 (31.66)
  5 Healy, Emily K            21 UVM-NE               4:40.17    4:42.69   20  
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)     1:39.69 (37.03)     2:16.34 (36.65)
        2:56.85 (40.51)     3:37.53 (40.68)     4:10.85 (33.32)     4:42.69 (31.84)
  6 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               4:40.48    4:45.26   18  
                  29.51     1:04.09 (34.58)     1:40.26 (36.17)     2:16.49 (36.23)
        2:56.02 (39.53)     3:37.18 (41.16)     4:12.29 (35.11)     4:45.26 (32.97)
B - Final
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               4:42.29    4:38.29   17  
                  29.72     1:03.60 (33.88)     1:38.64 (35.04)     2:13.24 (34.60)
        2:54.64 (41.40)     3:35.66 (41.02)     4:07.66 (32.00)     4:38.29 (30.63)
  8 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               4:43.76    4:38.91   13  
                  30.06     1:04.38 (34.32)     1:38.41 (34.03)     2:12.06 (33.65)
        2:53.81 (41.75)     3:35.35 (41.54)     4:07.82 (32.47)     4:38.91 (31.09)
  9 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT           4:42.79    4:39.05   12  
                  30.02     1:05.08 (35.06)     1:40.64 (35.56)     2:16.25 (35.61)
        2:55.41 (39.16)     3:35.61 (40.20)     4:07.72 (32.11)     4:39.05 (31.33)
 10 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               4:41.01    4:42.53   11  
                  29.53     1:03.85 (34.32)     1:39.77 (35.92)     2:15.15 (35.38)
        2:54.74 (39.59)     3:35.51 (40.77)     4:09.32 (33.81)     4:42.53 (33.21)
 11 Wood, Tori A. A           18 UVM-NE               4:48.71    4:49.00   10  
                  29.96     1:04.61 (34.65)     1:41.51 (36.90)     2:18.09 (36.58)
        3:00.95 (42.86)     3:44.34 (43.39)     4:17.08 (32.74)     4:49.00 (31.92)
 12 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT           4:50.36    4:49.87    9  
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)     1:46.48 (38.80)     2:24.81 (38.33)
        3:04.57 (39.76)     3:44.55 (39.98)     4:18.28 (33.73)     4:49.87 (31.59)
C - Final
 13 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               4:53.07    4:44.93    8  
                  29.76     1:05.33 (35.57)     1:41.81 (36.48)     2:16.92 (35.11)
        2:56.43 (39.51)     3:37.25 (40.82)     4:11.93 (34.68)     4:44.93 (33.00)
 14 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               4:55.68    4:51.15    5  
                  30.52     1:05.86 (35.34)     1:44.69 (38.83)     2:22.47 (37.78)
        3:03.40 (40.93)     3:44.42 (41.02)     4:18.30 (33.88)     4:51.15 (32.85)
 15 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          4:58.92    4:55.20    4  
                  31.13     1:06.52 (35.39)     1:47.66 (41.14)     2:28.12 (40.46)
        3:06.86 (38.74)     3:46.49 (39.63)     4:21.63 (35.14)     4:55.20 (33.57)
 16 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               4:53.40    4:56.06    3  
                  32.26     1:11.12 (38.86)     1:49.27 (38.15)     2:26.51 (37.24)
        3:08.36 (41.85)     3:50.77 (42.41)     4:24.79 (34.02)     4:56.06 (31.27)
 17 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          4:59.45    4:56.31    2  
                  31.78     1:08.80 (37.02)     1:43.78 (34.98)     2:18.61 (34.83)
        3:04.61 (46.00)     3:50.94 (46.33)     4:23.82 (32.88)     4:56.31 (32.49)
 18 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               4:56.73    4:56.75    1  
                  30.96     1:07.21 (36.25)     1:47.38 (40.17)     2:27.28 (39.90)
        3:07.36 (40.08)     3:50.35 (42.99)     4:24.70 (34.35)     4:56.75 (32.05)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda M           18 WAG-MR                 57.80      56.79   33  
                  26.75       56.79 (30.04)                                        
  2 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR                 58.71      58.36   26  
                  27.36       58.36 (31.00)                                        
  3 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE                 58.49      58.54   24  
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)                                        
  4 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR                 59.39      59.04   22  
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)                                        
  5 Krisanda, Chelsea S       21 UVM-NE                 59.06      59.25   20  
                  27.95       59.25 (31.30)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna L         21 WAG-MR                 59.39    1:00.33   18  
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
  7 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT             59.76      59.49   17  
                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)                                        
  8 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE                 59.43      59.77   13  
                  28.02       59.77 (31.75)                                        
  9 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR                 59.93    1:00.27   12  
                  27.95     1:00.27 (32.32)                                        
 10 Hansen, Julie G           18 Central-CT           1:00.83    1:01.27   11  
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 11 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE               1:01.75    1:01.33   10  
                  28.61     1:01.33 (32.72)                                        
 12 Sides, Sam E              19 WAG-MR               1:00.24    1:02.10    9  
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)                                        
C - Final
 13 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT           1:03.43    1:01.55    8  
                  29.06     1:01.55 (32.49)                                        
 14 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           1:03.34    1:02.16    5  
                  29.34     1:02.16 (32.82)                                        
 15 Tay, Lynn W               19 WAG-MR               1:03.79    1:02.73    4  
                  28.42     1:02.73 (34.31)                                        
 16 Bennett, Lizzy            20 Pioneers-CT          1:03.46    1:02.96    3  
                  29.60     1:02.96 (33.36)                                        
 17 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Pioneers-CT          1:04.56    1:03.86    2  
                  29.90     1:03.86 (33.96)                                        
 18 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:04.99    1:05.46    1  
                  29.80     1:05.46 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menendez, Sarah M         20 WAG-MR               1:54.30    1:53.50   33  
                  26.60       55.47 (28.87)     1:24.81 (29.34)     1:53.50 (28.69)
  2 Ketchmark, Meredith A     20 WAG-MR               1:54.92    1:53.66   26  
                  26.61       55.67 (29.06)     1:24.98 (29.31)     1:53.66 (28.68)
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       20 WAG-MR               1:54.89    1:53.69   24  
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)     1:25.17 (28.99)     1:53.69 (28.52)
  4 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT           1:55.26    1:53.91   22  
                  27.30       56.51 (29.21)     1:25.24 (28.73)     1:53.91 (28.67)
  5 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT           1:54.31    1:54.12   20  
                  26.85       55.88 (29.03)     1:25.30 (29.42)     1:54.12 (28.82)
  6 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE               1:54.16    1:54.74   18  
                  26.39       55.45 (29.06)     1:25.56 (30.11)     1:54.74 (29.18)
B - Final
  7 Colitz, Tatum L           21 WAG-MR               1:55.51    1:55.93   17  
                  26.61       55.44 (28.83)     1:25.73 (30.29)     1:55.93 (30.20)
  8 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE               1:57.41    1:56.00   13  
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)     1:26.34 (29.84)     1:56.00 (29.66)
  9 Adams, Katie E            20 UVM-NE               1:55.44    1:56.62   12  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)     1:26.44 (30.16)     1:56.62 (30.18)
 10 Shaw, Maggie J            18 WAG-MR               1:57.92    1:58.13   11  
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)     1:27.48 (30.48)     1:58.13 (30.65)
 11 Slone, Taylor A           21 UVM-NE               1:58.68    1:58.22   10  
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:28.02 (30.50)     1:58.22 (30.20)
 12 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT           1:59.32    2:00.48    9  
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:29.70 (31.08)     2:00.48 (30.78)
C - Final
 13 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT           2:00.22    1:57.83    8  
                  27.74       57.43 (29.69)     1:27.48 (30.05)     1:57.83 (30.35)
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE               1:59.34    1:58.54    5  
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.58)     1:58.54 (30.41)
 15 Kalibat, Kristiana        21 WAG-MR               2:00.22    1:59.18    4  
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)     1:28.66 (30.61)     1:59.18 (30.52)
 16 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT           1:59.71    1:59.25    3  
                  28.07       57.93 (29.86)     1:28.62 (30.69)     1:59.25 (30.63)
 17 Frustaci, Tori F. L       18 UVM-NE               2:01.35    1:59.30    2  
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:28.92 (31.03)     1:59.30 (30.38)
 18 Shortell, Lauren B        20 Central-CT           1:59.45    1:59.99    1  
                  27.57       57.74 (30.17)     1:28.95 (31.21)     1:59.99 (31.04)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Kelsey E          20 WAG-MR               1:08.90    1:07.94   33  
                  31.80     1:07.94 (36.14)                                        
  2 Lacoste, Kara A           18 WAG-MR               1:08.41    1:07.98   26  
                  32.09     1:07.98 (35.89)                                        
  3 Metta, Emily M            20 UVM-NE               1:08.17    1:08.75   24  
                  31.75     1:08.75 (37.00)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ainsley E      21 UVM-NE               1:09.30    1:08.77   22  
                  32.68     1:08.77 (36.09)                                        
  5 Wimberley, Eva R          20 UVM-NE               1:08.58    1:08.85   20  
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)                                        
  6 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT           1:10.42    1:09.77   18  
                  32.67     1:09.77 (37.10)                                        
B - Final
  7 Becker, Lauren H          19 UVM-NE               1:11.32    1:09.95   17  
                  33.04     1:09.95 (36.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Kristen M            20 WAG-MR               1:11.66    1:11.23   13  
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)                                        
  9 Stoner, Morgan L          20 WAG-MR               1:11.68    1:11.52   12  
                  33.46     1:11.52 (38.06)                                        
 10 Reinhold, Malvina         20 Pioneers-CT          1:11.39    1:12.08   11  
                  33.25     1:12.08 (38.83)                                        
 11 Weaver, Christa E         18 UVM-NE               1:12.22    1:12.44   10  
                  33.66     1:12.44 (38.78)                                        
 12 Walters, Stephanie        21 Pioneers-CT          1:12.83    1:13.38    9  
                  34.53     1:13.38 (38.85)                                        
C - Final
 13 Beck-Goodell, Celeste K   18 UVM-NE               1:15.04    1:13.27    8  
                  34.58     1:13.27 (38.69)                                        
 14 McClure, Carah K          18 UVM-NE               1:15.74    1:13.84    5  
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)                                        
 15 Galang, Justine           18 Pioneers-CT          1:25.82    1:24.10    4  
                  39.03     1:24.10 (45.07)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feierabend, Ilsa M        20 UVM-NE                 58.19      57.63   33  
                  28.35       57.63 (29.28)                                        
  2 Melloni, Elena            18 UVM-NE                 59.56      58.67   26  
                  28.75       58.67 (29.92)                                        
  3 Mendez, Meghan R          19 WAG-MR                 58.12      59.23   24  
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)                                        
  4 Wood, Tori R. R           18 UVM-NE                 59.36      59.61   22  
                  28.97       59.61 (30.64)                                        
  5 Weik, Hayley D            18 UVM-NE                 59.79    1:00.51   20  
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)                                        
  6 Malone, Erin K            18 WAG-MR               1:00.24    1:01.35   18  
                  29.61     1:01.35 (31.74)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dilli, Estee A            19 UVM-NE               1:00.39      59.55   17  
                  29.17       59.55 (30.38)                                        
  8 Mitson, Ashley C          19 UVM-NE               1:00.41    1:00.79   13  
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
  9 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT           1:01.59    1:01.18   12  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
 10 Brown, Diane V            18 UVM-NE               1:01.59    1:01.79   11  
                  30.46     1:01.79 (31.33)                                        
 11 Murtha, Kaitlin E         18 WAG-MR               1:02.02    1:02.12   10  
                  30.59     1:02.12 (31.53)                                        
 12 Melloni, Marcella         20 UVM-NE               1:01.09    1:02.87    9  
                  29.52     1:02.87 (33.35)                                        
C - Final
 13 Blaser, Andie E           19 UVM-NE               1:02.05    1:02.01    8  
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)                                        
 14 Mundt, Abby L             21 UVM-NE               1:02.89    1:02.89    5  
                  30.90     1:02.89 (31.99)                                        
 15 Musser, Claire E          22 UVM-NE               1:03.58    1:03.66    4  
                  31.34     1:03.66 (32.32)                                        
 16 Angelidis, Katherine P    17 UVM-NE               1:03.49    1:04.30    3  
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)                                        
 17 Bellamy, Meg              21 Pioneers-CT          1:04.09    1:04.45    2  
                  31.52     1:04.45 (32.93)                                        
 18 Nyser, Meredith           19 Pioneers-CT          1:05.11    1:05.17    1  
                  31.72     1:05.17 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                            7:56.72    7:35.92   66  
     1) Menendez, Sarah M 20            2) Cooney, Alexandra M 20         
     3) Ketchmark, Meredith A 20        4) Colitz, Tatum L 21             
                  26.56       55.43 (55.43)   1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:20.97 (26.00)     2:50.19 (55.22)   3:19.55 (1:24.58)   3:48.30 (1:53.33)
        4:14.18 (25.88)     4:43.13 (54.83)   5:12.54 (1:24.24)   5:41.87 (1:53.57)
        6:07.24 (25.37)     6:35.85 (53.98)   7:05.83 (1:23.96)   7:35.92 (1:54.05)
  2 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            7:50.58    7:44.63   52  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 20            2) Lang, Katie J 21               
     3) Friedmann, Taylor L 21          4) Rasile, Allison M 21           
                  25.98       54.39 (54.39)   1:24.48 (1:24.48)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:21.87 (26.77)     2:51.59 (56.49)   3:22.78 (1:27.68)   3:54.05 (1:58.95)
        4:20.09 (26.04)     4:49.31 (55.26)   5:19.12 (1:25.07)   5:48.77 (1:54.72)
        6:15.60 (26.83)     6:45.06 (56.29)   7:14.79 (1:26.02)   7:44.63 (1:55.86)
  3 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     8:05.22    7:48.93   48  
     1) Slone, Taylor A 21              2) Melloni, Elena 18              
     3) Mundt, Abby L 21                4) Krisanda, Chelsea S 21         
                  27.40       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:58.04 (1:58.04)
        2:24.41 (26.37)     2:53.88 (55.84)   3:24.70 (1:26.66)   3:54.52 (1:56.48)
        4:21.44 (26.92)     4:51.39 (56.87)   5:22.44 (1:27.92)   5:53.08 (1:58.56)
        6:19.77 (26.69)     6:48.93 (55.85)   7:18.87 (1:25.79)   7:48.93 (1:55.85)
  4 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                 NT    7:54.08   44  
     1) Lucia, Amanda M 18              2) Shaw, Maggie J 18              
     3) Kalibat, Kristiana 21           4) Rondina, Corinne M 18          
                  26.88       56.34 (56.34)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:23.29 (26.98)     2:53.10 (56.79)   3:23.76 (1:27.45)   3:54.21 (1:57.90)
        4:21.92 (27.71)     4:51.96 (57.75)   5:22.56 (1:28.35)   5:53.25 (1:59.04)
        6:20.24 (26.99)     6:50.13 (56.88)   7:21.78 (1:28.53)   7:54.08 (2:00.83)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            8:04.00    8:00.08   36  
     1) Power, Kellen M 20              2) Shortell, Lauren B 20          
     3) Kiely, Kathryn A 20             4) Novak, Karen F 19              
                  28.44       58.88 (58.88)   1:29.68 (1:29.68)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:27.32 (27.35)     2:57.44 (57.47)   3:28.37 (1:28.40)   3:59.07 (1:59.10)
        4:26.86 (27.79)     4:57.83 (58.76)   5:29.03 (1:29.96)   5:59.00 (1:59.93)
        6:26.42 (27.42)     6:56.66 (57.66)   7:28.20 (1:29.20)   8:00.08 (2:01.08)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                   8:12.36    8:26.42   34  
     1) Bennett, Lizzy 20               2) Reinhold, Malvina 20           
     3) Goodman, Siobhan 18             4) McGrath, Rachel 22             
                  28.52   1:01.10 (1:01.10)   1:34.73 (1:34.73)   2:07.81 (2:07.81)
        2:35.62 (27.81)     3:06.97 (59.16)   3:40.31 (1:32.50)   4:13.38 (2:05.57)
        4:42.28 (28.90)   5:14.47 (1:01.09)   5:47.48 (1:34.10)   6:21.14 (2:07.76)
        6:49.05 (27.91)     7:20.92 (59.78)   7:53.92 (1:32.78)   8:26.42 (2:05.28)
  7 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                   8:36.88    8:50.30   32  
     1) Nunes, Amy 21                   2) Farnsworth, Alyssa 19          
     3) Nunes, Emily 21                 4) McGill, Hayley 20              
                  29.85   1:02.17 (1:02.17)   1:36.33 (1:36.33)   2:10.60 (2:10.60)
        2:40.51 (29.91)   3:13.47 (1:02.87)   3:48.18 (1:37.58)   4:22.57 (2:11.97)
        4:53.55 (30.98)   5:28.17 (1:05.60)   6:04.30 (1:41.73)   6:40.89 (2:18.32)
        7:08.90 (28.01)   7:41.77 (1:00.88)   8:16.18 (1:35.29)   8:50.30 (2:09.41)
 -- University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     7:45.19         DQ  
     1) Gardner, Kailey T 21            2) Weaver, Christa E 18           
     3) Adams, Katie E 20               4) Feierabend, Ilsa M 20          
                  26.72       54.85 (54.85)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:18.90 (25.77)     2:48.20 (55.07)   3:18.59 (1:25.46)   3:48.77 (1:55.64)
        4:14.96 (26.19)     4:44.50 (55.73)   5:14.41 (1:25.64)   5:44.51 (1:55.74)
        6:10.09 (25.58)     6:38.89 (54.38)   7:08.69 (1:24.18)        DQ (1:54.63)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. University of Vermont              1239   2. Wagner College                     1141
  3. Central Connecticut State Univ      730   4. Sacred Heart University             166