Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2016 09:39 PM
        NEC CONFERENCE SWIMMING & DIVING 2016 - 2/24/2016 to 2/27/2016         
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:40.52   2/24/2016 Wagner College, Wagner                     
                         B Nihipali, K Claesson, M Detka, D McMenemy       
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:40.52   2/24/2016 Wagner College, Wagner                     
                         B Nihipali, K Claesson, M Detka, D McMenemy       
                1:38.42  D1A
                1:39.14  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College  'A'                         1:42.25    1:40.52%        40  
     1) Nihipali, Anu 20                2) Claesson, Katja 20             
     3) Detka, Michelle 21              4) McMenemy, Dorian 19            
       24.94    28.50    24.04    23.04                                    
  2 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'         1:45.02    1:42.19         34  
     1) Troy, Kaitlyn 18                2) Garber, Maddy 20               
     3) Thomas, Sabree 20               4) Rasile, Lauren 19              
       26.60    27.77    25.21    22.61                                    
  3 Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds  'A'                1:45.44    1:42.45         32  
     1) Meyers, Nathalie 18             2) Furneaux, Milly 19             
     3) Coleman, Katelyn 19             4) Kashyrina, Oleksandra 16       
       27.01    28.15    24.26    23.03                                    
  4 Saint Francis University  'A'               1:48.47    1:43.42         30  
     1) Lafferty, Katie 19              2) Rogers, Catherine 21           
     3) McLean, Paige 20                4) Reilly, Jessica 21             
       26.14    28.21    25.15    23.92                                    
  5 Bryant University  'A'                      1:46.47    1:45.00         28  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 20              2) Messina, Julia 22              
     3) Poliseno, Taylor 20             4) Yu, Dana 21                    
       26.91    29.15    25.08    23.86                                    
  6 Sacred Heart University  'A'                1:52.83    1:49.97         26  
     1) Brown, Anna 19                  2) Poole, Jessica 19              
     3) Goodman, Siobhan 22             4) Dion, Caleigh 20               
       27.91    30.72    27.06    24.28                                    
  7 St. Francis College (New York)  'A'         1:54.48    1:53.29         24  
     1) Sweeney, Brooke 21              2) Kuczynski, Anne 21             
     3) Sokolow, Shannon 19             4) Herrick, Nicole                
       28.90    31.57    26.79    26.03                                    
 -- Bryant University  'B'                           NT   X1:49.18        
     1) Dye, Caitlin 19                 2) Whitaker, Danielle 18          
     3) Schaefer, Jamie 21              4) Chan, Kristie 21               
       28.07    30.70    26.08    24.33                                    
 -- Saint Francis University  'B'               1:51.68   X1:52.22        
     1) Fisher, Kristin 18              2) Crumm, Jessica 19              
     3) Sanko, Shelby 18                4) Walters, Marissa 18            
       28.71    29.97    27.83    25.71                                    
 -- Mount Saint Mary's  'B'                          NT   X1:54.45        
     1) Kelly, Alex 20                  2) Felos, Alyssa 18               
     3) Vogt, Hailey 20                 4) Lacoste, Juliette 19           
       30.05    30.98    28.52    24.90                                    
 -- Mount Saint Mary's  'A'                     1:49.52         DQ        
     1) McGraw, Maddie 18               2) Gullickson, Lauren 18          
     3) Moore, Amanda 20                4) Runk, Morgan 21                
       26.66    31.27    25.42    24.54                                    
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 7:24.89   2/24/2016 Central Connecticut State Univ, Central    
                         L Rasile, C Rasile, L Czulewicz, A Devers         
NEC Meet Rec: M 7:24.89   2/24/2016 Central Connecticut State Univ, Central    
                         L Rasile, C Rasile, L Czulewicz, A Devers         
                7:07.89  D1A
                7:12.59  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'         7:35.25    7:24.89%        40  
     1) Rasile, Lauren 19               2) Rasile, Christine 21           
     3) Czulewicz, Lauren 19            4) Devers, Aidan 19               
       25.19    53.35  1:22.92  1:52.89    24.51    51.80  1:20.29  1:49.09
       24.76    52.57  1:21.68  1:51.11    25.42    53.53  1:22.59  1:51.80
  2 Wagner College  'A'                         7:46.07    7:32.88         34  
     1) Shaw, Maggie 21                 2) Hessing, Kirsty 19             
     3) Sullivan, Kristine 19           4) McNichol, Maddie 20            
       25.54    53.64  1:23.02  1:53.41    16.11    52.49  1:21.52  1:51.60
       24.88    53.14  1:23.14                                             
  3 Bryant University  'A'                      7:40.09    7:35.79         32  
     1) Watson, Valeria 20              2) Rice, Jillian 18               
     3) Daly, Erin 20                   4) Salzano, Nicole 20             
       26.00    54.54  1:24.07  1:55.26    17.75    54.04  1:23.95  1:53.63
       25.51    54.29  1:23.90  1:53.53    26.24    54.59  1:23.65  1:53.37
  4 Saint Francis University  'A'               7:53.15    7:39.34         30  
     1) Karell, Emma 21                 2) McLean, Paige 20               
     3) O'Dell, Rory 18                 4) Lafferty, Katie 19             
       26.52    55.09  1:24.98  1:55.69    16.19    54.98  1:26.00  1:56.37
       26.72    56.33  1:26.03  1:55.97    16.11    53.68  1:22.86  1:51.31
  5 Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds  'A'                7:45.02    7:40.77         28  
     1) Carrigan, Mads 19               2) Vega, Briana 18                
     3) Dziewa, Aleksandra 19           4) Meyers, Nathalie 18            
       25.93    54.22  1:23.47  1:53.53             52.51  1:23.42  1:56.15
       25.27    53.95  1:25.03  1:55.84    26.09    55.24  1:25.16  1:55.25
  6 Sacred Heart University  'A'                7:55.00    7:44.05         26  
     1) Decas, Olivia 20                2) Poole, Jessica 19              
     3) Dion, Caleigh 20                4) Crosby, Jill 21                
       26.29    54.91  1:24.69  1:55.43    26.95    56.80  1:27.50  1:58.26
       26.50    56.41  1:26.86  1:57.08    26.07    54.88  1:24.17  1:53.28
  7 Mount Saint Mary's  'A'                     7:47.37    7:50.93         24  
     1) Moore, Amanda 20                2) Won, Je Moon 20                
     3) Fournier, Haley 22              4) Vaughan, Bridget 19            
       25.61    54.13  1:23.96  1:54.09    27.33    57.39  1:28.56  1:59.37
       27.12    57.04  1:27.25  1:57.14    26.91    56.84  1:28.61  2:00.33
  8 St. Francis College (New York)  'A'         8:10.16    8:05.90         22  
     1) Kuczynski, Anne 21              2) Hernandez, Kristina 20         
     3) Toth, Laura 19                  4) Quirk, Tia 22                  
       27.18    56.59  1:27.03  1:57.91    21.02    56.99  1:28.09  1:59.01
       27.84    59.14  1:31.25  2:03.39    27.35    59.09  1:32.55  2:05.59
 -- Saint Francis University  'B'                    NT   X7:49.42        
     1) Daly, Marisa 18                 2) Nelson, Fallon 19              
     3) Kish, Mary 19                   4) Tedjasukmana, Natalie 20       
       27.85    58.73  1:30.51  2:02.29    26.56    56.61  1:26.97  1:57.35
       25.46    54.53  1:24.26  1:57.21    20.61    50.11  1:20.88  1:52.57
 -- Bryant University  'B'                           NT   X7:51.59        
     1) Kirk, Mackenzie 20              2) Dye, Caitlin 19                
     3) Murphy, Kelley 22               4) Despres, Emilie 19             
       27.02    56.86  1:27.67  1:58.55    26.54    56.13  1:26.62  1:58.24
       26.94    56.41  1:26.73  1:57.05    25.81    55.13  1:26.51  1:57.75
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 4:50.57   2/17/2011 Taylor Friedmann, CCSU                     
NEC Meet Rec: M 4:50.57   2/17/2011 Taylor Friedmann, CCSU                     
                4:38.13  D1A
                4:47.79  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafferty, Katie     19 Saint Francis        4:55.72    4:53.19         20  
      26.42   28.88   29.46   29.79   29.94   29.85   30.00   30.20
      30.16   28.49                                                
  2 Devers, Aidan       19 Central              4:57.18    4:58.00         17  
      27.30   29.37   29.70   29.90   30.13   30.03   30.32   30.53
      30.50   30.22                                                
  3 Shaw, Maggie        21 Wagner               5:00.10    5:02.65         16  
      27.30   30.24   30.38   30.53   30.56   30.64   30.86   30.85
      30.98   30.31                                                
  4 Daly, Erin          20 Bryant U             5:00.43    5:04.27         15  
      27.30   29.87   30.42   30.62   30.73   30.82   30.98   31.18
      31.30   31.05                                                
  5 McNichol, Maddie    20 Wagner               5:01.49    5:05.01         14  
      27.75   29.89   30.59   30.99   30.97   30.87   31.16   31.28
      30.95   30.56                                                
  6 Salzano, Nicole     20 Bryant U             5:05.45    5:05.52         13  
      27.53   29.85   30.56   30.88   31.03   31.07   31.18   31.28
      31.38   30.76                                                
  7 Watson, Valeria     20 Bryant U             5:05.03    5:07.58         12  
      28.00   30.73   31.14   31.32   31.49   31.26   31.13   31.10
      30.87   30.54                                                
  8 Awiszus, Maeve      19 Central              5:04.88    5:09.40         11  
      27.64   30.34   30.80   31.02   31.13   31.26   31.83   31.99
      32.03   31.36                                                
B - Final
  9 Camacho, Leahi      20 Wagner               5:08.76    5:04.28          9  
      27.32   29.67   30.44   30.54   30.51   30.90   30.99   31.25
      31.84   30.82                                                
 10 Zascirinskis, Reyn  21 Central              5:05.96    5:04.80          7  
      27.88   30.13   30.78   30.79   30.89   31.00   31.33   31.38
      31.31   29.31                                                
 11 Fournier, Haley     22 Mt St Mary's         5:07.57    5:04.98          6  
      28.52   30.60   30.62   30.80   30.94   30.94   31.12   30.94
      30.84   29.66                                                
 12 Hessing, Kirsty     19 Wagner               5:05.78    5:05.02          5  
      28.10   30.27   30.91   30.96   31.00   30.92   31.38   31.24
      30.91   29.33                                                
 13 McLean, Paige       20 Saint Francis        5:08.75    5:05.32          4  
      27.89   30.26   30.66   30.99   31.21   31.46   31.26   31.56
      31.00   29.03                                                
 14 Crosby, Jill        21 Sacred Heart         5:08.22    5:08.60          3  
      27.15   30.23   31.12   31.77   31.77   31.63   32.10   31.95
      30.99   29.89                                                
 15 Murphy, Kelley      22 Bryant U             5:11.15    5:10.87          2  
      28.00   30.54   30.98   31.38   31.40   31.58   31.88   31.87
      31.99   31.25                                                
 16 Chilton, Selene     22 Central              5:11.06    5:11.48          1  
      28.69   31.09   31.61   31.62   31.37   31.36   31.33   31.44
      31.76   31.21                                                
C - Final
 17 Rice, Jillian       18 Bryant U             5:14.90    5:07.73        
      27.68   30.74   31.46   31.81   31.43   31.36   31.60   31.04
      31.13   29.48                                                
 18 Coleman, Mollie     18 Central              5:14.11    5:08.49        
      28.50   30.62   31.03   31.22   31.40   31.47   31.58   31.20
      31.06   30.41                                                
 19 Nelson, Fallon      19 Saint Francis        5:11.24    5:11.39        
      28.13   30.26   30.95   31.35   31.64   31.85   32.09   32.07
      31.79   31.26                                                
 20 Hernandez, Kristin  20 St. Francis          5:16.69    5:11.72        
      28.24   30.39   31.10   31.41   31.14   31.43   32.21   32.53
      32.62   30.65                                                
 21 Lombardi, Mary      19 Mt St Mary's         5:14.72    5:12.77        
      28.27   31.12   31.78   32.15   32.09   32.05   31.70   31.93
      31.23   30.45                                                
 22 Vaughan, Bridget    19 Mt St Mary's         5:11.48    5:16.30        
      27.89   30.13   31.25   31.45   31.96   32.78   32.51   32.80
      33.00   32.53                                                
 23 Moriarty, Grace     19 Central              5:16.58    5:19.56        
      28.67   31.10   31.62   31.75   32.34   32.47   33.06   33.17
      32.93   32.45                                                
 -- St Pierre, Julia    20 Central              5:15.10   X5:12.72        
      28.48   30.46   31.33   31.68   31.90   32.10   32.20   32.25
      31.95   30.37                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 4:50.57   2/17/2011 Taylor Friedmann, CCSU                     
NEC Meet Rec: M 4:50.57   2/17/2011 Taylor Friedmann, CCSU                     
                4:38.13  D1A
                4:47.79  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafferty, Katie           19 Saint Francis        5:05.51    4:55.72 q      
      26.43   29.25   29.75   30.41   30.29   30.23   30.45   30.88
      30.00   28.03                                                
  2 Devers, Aidan             19 Central              5:03.26    4:57.18 q      
      27.09   29.09   29.52   29.91   29.87   29.95   30.29   30.38
      30.60   30.48                                                
  3 Shaw, Maggie              21 Wagner               5:00.10    5:00.10 q      
      27.62   29.80   30.31   30.33   30.38   30.22   30.57   30.64
      30.51   29.72                                                
  4 Daly, Erin                20 Bryant U             5:07.72    5:00.43 q      
      27.25   29.78   29.94   30.22   30.48   30.48   30.51   30.49
      30.82   30.46                                                
  5 McNichol, Maddie          20 Wagner               5:03.57    5:01.49 q      
      27.55   29.52   29.95   30.13   30.57   30.82   30.99   30.73
      30.99   30.24                                                
  6 Awiszus, Maeve            19 Central              5:11.55    5:04.88 q      
      27.56   29.78   30.53   30.70   30.64   31.00   31.00   31.53
      31.42   30.72                                                
  7 Watson, Valeria           20 Bryant U             5:13.97    5:05.03 q      
      27.67   30.27   31.03   31.38   30.92   30.76   30.99   31.03
      30.76   30.22                                                
  8 Salzano, Nicole           20 Bryant U             5:12.28    5:05.45 q      
      27.54   29.84   30.66   31.37   31.44   31.01   31.31   31.05
      31.02   30.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hessing, Kirsty           19 Wagner               5:03.72    5:05.78 q      
      26.71   29.15   29.99   30.66   30.89   31.51   31.66   32.36
      32.45   30.40                                                
 10 Zascirinskis, Reyna       21 Central              5:16.07    5:05.96 q      
      28.07   29.79   30.46   31.09   31.01   31.25   31.22   31.45
      31.45   30.17                                                
 11 Fournier, Haley           22 Mt St Mary's         5:02.11    5:07.57 q      
      28.25   30.38   31.11   31.14   31.22   31.07   31.06   31.01
      31.27   31.06                                                
 12 Crosby, Jill              21 Sacred Heart         5:12.58    5:08.22 q      
      27.76   30.61   31.48   31.80   31.52   31.69   31.61   31.41
      30.70   29.64                                                
 13 McLean, Paige             20 Saint Francis        5:23.51    5:08.75 q      
      28.07   30.31   30.83   31.34   31.33   31.46   31.52   32.01
      31.55   30.33                                                
 14 Camacho, Leahi            20 Wagner               5:11.89    5:08.76 q      
      28.26   29.94   30.21   30.54   30.71   31.20   31.50   32.13
      32.21   32.06                                                
 15 Chilton, Selene           22 Central              5:16.56    5:11.06 q      
      28.38   30.23   30.78   30.90   31.23   31.45   31.80   32.13
      32.01   32.15                                                
 16 Murphy, Kelley            22 Bryant U             5:28.67    5:11.15 q      
      28.12   30.65   31.27   31.47   31.60   31.73   31.70   31.86
      31.64   31.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Fallon            19 Saint Francis        5:22.11    5:11.24 q      
      28.01   30.32   31.05   31.38   31.46   31.59   31.84   32.03
      32.05   31.51                                                
 18 Vaughan, Bridget          19 Mt St Mary's         5:09.12    5:11.48 q      
      28.20   30.61   31.40   31.57   31.56   31.58   31.50   31.73
      31.91   31.42                                                
 19 Coleman, Mollie           18 Central                   NT    5:14.11 q      
      28.16   30.64   31.35   32.00   31.83   31.70   32.24   32.29
      32.48   31.42                                                
 20 Lombardi, Mary            19 Mt St Mary's         5:12.83    5:14.72 q      
      28.11   30.91   31.86   32.13   32.32   32.46   32.36   31.86
      31.76   30.95                                                
 21 Rice, Jillian             18 Bryant U             5:12.85    5:14.90 q      
      27.13   30.61   31.00   32.12   31.83   32.87   32.21   32.75
      32.88   31.50                                                
 22 Moriarty, Grace           19 Central              5:22.82    5:16.58 q      
      27.68   30.05   31.22   32.08   32.33   32.97   32.89   33.16
      32.52   31.68                                                
 23 Hernandez, Kristina       20 St. Francis          5:14.90    5:16.69 q      
      28.15   30.63   31.23   31.96   32.43   32.38   32.67   32.78
      33.02   31.44                                                
 24 Sauve, Nicole             18 Sacred Heart         5:23.27    5:22.80 q      
      28.00   30.66   31.56   32.44   32.82   33.01   33.47   33.47
      34.11   33.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Toth, Laura               19 St. Francis          5:24.06    5:26.27        
      29.45   32.03   32.38   32.68   33.20   33.52   33.48   33.67
      33.41   32.45                                                
 26 Powell, Kaitlyn           22 Mt St Mary's         5:32.81    5:26.92        
      29.60   31.93   32.82   33.26   33.20   33.51   33.73   33.43
      33.61   31.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Won, Je Moon              20 Mt St Mary's         5:35.24    5:29.35        
      29.29   31.64   32.63   33.45   33.58   33.68   33.74   33.80
    1:07.54                                                        
 28 Sanko, Shelby             18 Saint Francis        5:45.16    5:30.65        
      29.31   32.29   33.27   33.15   34.10   34.08   33.88   33.99
      33.84   32.74                                                
 29 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            18 Sacred Heart         5:36.76    5:31.74        
      29.19   32.50   34.22   34.33   34.07   34.14   34.29   34.31
      33.53   31.16                                                
 30 Lawrence, Olivia          19 St. Francis          5:36.18    5:32.83        
      30.50   32.95   33.74   33.95   34.09   33.75   33.66   33.71
      33.41   33.07                                                
 31 Quirk, Tia                22 St. Francis          5:40.69    5:38.57        
      29.32   32.82   34.11   35.07   34.53   34.97   34.87   34.94
      34.29   33.65                                                
 32 Walters, Marissa          18 Saint Francis        5:46.98    5:43.71        
      29.63   32.65   34.05   34.36   34.80   35.10   35.81   36.25
      35.56   35.50                                                
 33 Gaffney, Emma             19 St. Francis          5:58.99    5:53.03        
      31.17   34.06   35.13   37.18   36.70   35.33   37.22   36.39
      35.96   33.89                                                
 -- Eulinberg, Iman           18 Wagner               5:22.14         X         
 -- Upston, Stephanie         18 Wagner                    NT         X         
 -- St Pierre, Julia          20 Central              5:19.56   X5:15.10        
      28.24   30.31   31.43   31.93   32.58   32.82   32.93   32.72
      31.90   30.24                                                
 -- Milne, Luna               19 Central              5:36.16   X5:27.15        
      29.88   32.22   33.41   33.42   33.51   33.34   33.31   33.28
      33.27   31.51                                                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 2:01.88   2/26/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 2:01.88   2/26/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
                1:55.96  D1A
                2:01.59  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nihipali, Anu       20 Wagner               2:03.97    2:03.69         20  
      26.14   30.08   36.68   30.79                                
  2 Czulewicz, Stephan  21 Central              2:05.62    2:05.65         17  
      27.55   30.89   36.90   30.31                                
  3 Garber, Maddy       20 Central              2:06.57    2:06.01         16  
      27.35   32.70   35.76   30.20                                
  4 Ward, Lisa          20 Central              2:07.53    2:06.62         15  
      26.51   33.89   36.00   30.22                                
  5 McNichol, Maddie    20 Wagner               2:06.56    2:07.08         14  
      27.27   32.38   37.72   29.71                                
  6 Furneaux, Milly     19 Blackbirds           2:08.29    2:07.39         13  
      27.52   33.02   36.13   30.72                                
  7 Sullivan, Kristine  19 Wagner               2:07.69    2:07.77         12  
      26.54   32.30   38.78   30.15                                
  8 Doerrman, Lauren    21 Bryant U             2:06.31    2:08.21         11  
      26.80   31.85   38.72   30.84                                
B - Final
  9 Carrigan, Mads      19 Blackbirds           2:08.69    2:07.31          9  
      27.97   32.38   36.94   30.02                                
 10 Meyers, Nathalie    18 Blackbirds           2:09.90    2:07.57          7  
      28.53   30.62   38.98   29.44                                
 11 Murtha, Kaitlin     21 Wagner               2:10.81    2:08.42          6  
      28.10   30.76   38.74   30.82                                
 12 Karell, Emma        21 Saint Francis        2:09.91    2:08.88          5  
      27.42   33.43   37.46   30.57                                
 13 Daly, Marisa        18 Saint Francis        2:11.97    2:09.26          4  
      28.22   31.97   37.34   31.73                                
 14 MacDonnell, Katie   19 Central              2:10.81    2:10.08          3  
      27.44   32.07   39.17   31.40                                
 15 Messina, Julia      22 Bryant U             2:10.76    2:10.11          2  
      29.02   33.54   36.39   31.16                                
 16 Torrez, Samantha    20 Bryant U             2:11.96    2:10.75          1  
      27.60   33.99   38.25   30.91                                
C - Final
 17 Demers, Kailey      18 Central              2:12.38    2:10.81        
      29.40   33.84   36.23   31.34                                
 18 Kirk, Mackenzie     20 Bryant U             2:12.09    2:13.05        
      28.22   33.70   40.55   30.58                                
 19 Lacoste, Juliette   19 Mt St Mary's         2:14.79    2:13.45        
      29.11   35.38   38.21   30.75                                
 20 Schaefer, Jamie     21 Bryant U             2:12.71    2:13.64        
      28.25   33.52   41.67   30.20                                
 21 Marks, Kasey        20 Saint Francis        2:13.69    2:14.22        
      28.58   34.78   40.07   30.79                                
 22 Sokolow, Shannon    19 St. Francis          2:15.08    2:15.50        
      28.34   34.38   41.22   31.56                                
 23 Gullickson, Lauren  18 Mt St Mary's         2:18.12    2:15.69        
      30.66   36.42   36.63   31.98                                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 2:01.88   2/26/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 2:01.88   2/26/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
                1:55.96  D1A
                2:01.59  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nihipali, Anu             20 Wagner               2:15.10    2:03.97 q      
      26.06   29.54   36.96   31.41                                
  2 Czulewicz, Stephanie      21 Central              2:09.90    2:05.62 q      
      27.46   31.28   36.54   30.34                                
  3 Doerrman, Lauren          21 Bryant U             2:13.60    2:06.31 q      
      27.13   31.28   37.64   30.26                                
  4 McNichol, Maddie          20 Wagner               2:07.88    2:06.56 q      
      27.68   32.19   36.98   29.71                                
  5 Garber, Maddy             20 Central              2:07.96    2:06.57 q      
      27.17   32.41   35.72   31.27                                
  6 Ward, Lisa                20 Central              2:09.79    2:07.53 q      
      26.81   34.44   35.80   30.48                                
  7 Sullivan, Kristine        19 Wagner               2:15.63    2:07.69 q      
      26.75   32.12   38.49   30.33                                
  8 Furneaux, Milly           19 Blackbirds           2:12.54    2:08.29 q      
      27.84   32.68   36.40   31.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrigan, Mads            19 Blackbirds           2:12.02    2:08.69 q      
      28.28   33.28   36.83   30.30                                
 10 Meyers, Nathalie          18 Blackbirds           2:13.71    2:09.90 q      
      28.39   30.56   40.19   30.76                                
 11 Karell, Emma              21 Saint Francis        2:12.49    2:09.91 q      
      27.60   33.22   38.09   31.00                                
 12 Messina, Julia            22 Bryant U             2:15.83    2:10.76 q      
      29.51   34.95   36.08   30.22                                
 13 Murtha, Kaitlin           21 Wagner               2:11.98    2:10.81 q      
      28.44   30.96   40.63   30.78                                
 13 MacDonnell, Katie         19 Central              2:12.24    2:10.81 q      
      27.32   32.75   39.17   31.57                                
 15 Torrez, Samantha          20 Bryant U             2:15.95    2:11.96 q      
      27.58   33.91   38.01   32.46                                
 16 Daly, Marisa              18 Saint Francis        2:15.27    2:11.97 q      
      28.12   32.56   38.82   32.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirk, Mackenzie           20 Bryant U             2:15.77    2:12.09 q      
      28.19   32.57   40.11   31.22                                
 18 Demers, Kailey            18 Central              2:14.13    2:12.38 q      
      29.43   33.87   37.49   31.59                                
 19 Schaefer, Jamie           21 Bryant U             2:15.25    2:12.71 q      
      27.33   32.72   41.10   31.56                                
 20 Marks, Kasey              20 Saint Francis        2:18.81    2:13.69 q      
      28.45   34.63   40.00   30.61                                
 21 Claesson, Katja           20 Wagner               2:12.09    2:14.07 q      
      28.79   34.72   37.33   33.23                                
 22 Finn, Erin                20 Wagner               2:22.05    2:14.25 q      
      26.84   33.04   43.61   30.76                                
 23 Lacoste, Juliette         19 Mt St Mary's         2:14.54    2:14.79 q      
      28.76   35.07   39.27   31.69                                
 24 Sokolow, Shannon          19 St. Francis          2:17.21    2:15.08 q      
      28.30   33.88   41.07   31.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dziewa, Aleksandra        19 Blackbirds           2:12.23    2:16.25        
      28.22   33.95   40.73   33.35                                
 26 Gullickson, Lauren        18 Mt St Mary's         2:16.18    2:18.12        
      30.14   36.05   38.82   33.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitaker, Danielle        18 Bryant U             2:20.69    2:19.08        
      29.51   35.54   39.67   34.36                                
 28 Henry, Dee                19 Sacred Heart         2:27.51    2:27.31        
      32.78   35.74   44.16   34.63                                
 29 Chin, Danielle            19 St. Francis          2:39.56    2:36.43        
      34.24   42.83   44.04   35.32                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 22.96        2005 Jamie Crowley, CCSU                          
NEC Meet Rec: M 23.00   2/25/2016 Christine Rasile, Central                    
                22.05  D1A
                22.99  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rasile, Christine   21 Central                23.30      23.00M        20  
  2 Rasile, Lauren      19 Central                23.10      23.21         17  
  3 Coleman, Katelyn    19 Blackbirds             23.49      23.35         16  
  4 Kashyrina, Oleksan  16 Blackbirds             23.57      23.54         15  
  5 McMenemy, Dorian    19 Wagner                 23.88      23.68         14  
  6 Vega, Briana        18 Blackbirds             23.55      23.86         13  
  7 Rogers, Catherine   21 Saint Francis          23.77      23.93         12  
  8 Moore, Amanda       20 Mt St Mary's           23.76      24.03         11  
B - Final
  9 Czulewicz, Lauren   19 Central                23.88      23.85          9  
 10 Tiberino, Alicia    19 Saint Francis          24.11      24.06          7  
 11 Gustafsson, Andrea  19 Wagner                 24.34      24.19          6  
 12 Yu, Dana            21 Bryant U               24.12      24.21          5  
 13 Papiro, Alaina      21 Central                24.13      24.22          4  
 14 Rondina, Corinne    21 Wagner                 24.38      24.23          3  
 15 Decas, Olivia       20 Sacred Heart           24.37      24.24          2  
 16 Reilly, Jessica     21 Saint Francis          24.12      24.34          1  
C - Final
 17 Poliseno, Taylor    20 Bryant U               24.42      24.42        
 18 Chan, Kristie       21 Bryant U               24.49      24.54        
 19 Dion, Caleigh       20 Sacred Heart           24.43      24.61        
 20 Troy, Kaitlyn       18 Central                24.43      24.82        
 21 Reilly, Megan       19 Saint Francis          25.05      25.02        
 22 Dye, Caitlin        19 Bryant U               25.06      25.12        
 23 Runk, Morgan        21 Mt St Mary's           25.31      25.38        
 -- Eulinberg, Iman     18 Wagner                 24.97     X25.40        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 22.96        2005 Jamie Crowley, CCSU                          
NEC Meet Rec: M 23.00   2/25/2016 Christine Rasile, Central                    
                22.05  D1A
                22.99  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasile, Lauren            19 Central                24.20      23.10 q      
  2 Rasile, Christine         21 Central                24.02      23.30 q      
  3 Coleman, Katelyn          19 Blackbirds             24.03      23.49 q      
  4 Vega, Briana              18 Blackbirds             24.04      23.55 q      
  5 Kashyrina, Oleksandra     16 Blackbirds             23.71      23.57 q      
  6 Moore, Amanda             20 Mt St Mary's           23.77      23.76 q      
  7 Rogers, Catherine         21 Saint Francis          24.67      23.77 q      
  8 McMenemy, Dorian          19 Wagner                 24.04      23.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czulewicz, Lauren         19 Central                24.04     J23.88 q      
 10 Tiberino, Alicia          19 Saint Francis          25.08      24.11 q      
 11 Reilly, Jessica           21 Saint Francis          24.63      24.12 q      
 11 Yu, Dana                  21 Bryant U               25.11      24.12 q      
 13 Papiro, Alaina            21 Central                24.20      24.13 q      
 14 Gustafsson, Andrea        19 Wagner                 25.35      24.34 q      
 15 Decas, Olivia             20 Sacred Heart           24.31      24.37 q      
 16 Rondina, Corinne          21 Wagner                 24.36      24.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Sabree            20 Central                25.61      24.39 q      
 18 Poliseno, Taylor          20 Bryant U               25.91      24.42 q      
 19 Troy, Kaitlyn             18 Central                24.66      24.43 q      
 19 Dion, Caleigh             20 Sacred Heart           24.99      24.43 q      
 21 Chan, Kristie             21 Bryant U               25.30      24.49 q      
 22 Reilly, Megan             19 Saint Francis          25.69      25.05 q      
 23 Dye, Caitlin              19 Bryant U               25.81      25.06 q      
 24 Runk, Morgan              21 Mt St Mary's           25.27      25.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGraw, Maddie            18 Mt St Mary's           25.07      25.35        
 26 Shenk, Emily              20 Sacred Heart           26.14      25.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Detka, Michelle           21 Wagner                 25.83      25.49        
 28 Crumm, Jessica            19 Saint Francis          26.14      25.52        
 29 Castro, Lenna             21 Mt St Mary's           25.84      25.61        
 30 Russo, Renee              19 Sacred Heart           27.00      25.75        
 31 Brown, Anna               19 Sacred Heart           26.54      25.78        
 32 Pedersen, Julia           20 Sacred Heart           26.78      25.84        
 33 Fisher, Kristin           18 Saint Francis          26.89      25.91        
 34 Goodman, Siobhan          22 Sacred Heart           27.91      25.94        
 35 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            18 Sacred Heart           26.52      26.00        
 36 Herrick, Nicole              St. Francis            26.80      26.13        
 37 Shoemaker, Staci          18 Saint Francis          27.53      26.45        
 38 Sweeney, Brooke           21 St. Francis            26.89      26.60        
 39 Rovder, Ashley            18 Saint Francis          27.22      26.62        
 40 McManimon, Claire         20 Mt St Mary's           27.31      26.64        
 41 Allison, Morgan              St. Francis            27.43      26.73        
 42 Felos, Alyssa             18 Mt St Mary's              NT      26.95        
 43 Vogt, Hailey              20 Mt St Mary's           27.71      27.30        
 44 Pianese, Jaclyn           19 Sacred Heart           28.89      27.36        
 45 Montevideo, Hunter        20 Mt St Mary's           27.27      27.66        
 46 DeGante, Natalie          22 Blackbirds             28.63      28.02        
 47 Sampson, Angela           19 Mt St Mary's           28.21      28.05        
 -- Eulinberg, Iman           18 Wagner                 25.52     X24.97        
 -- Despres, Emilie           19 Bryant U               25.88     X25.33        
 -- Poole, Tori               18 Central                26.34     X25.45        
 -- Vickery, Laci             18 Mt St Mary's           27.78     X27.32        
 -- Nguyen, Kaitlyn           18 Saint Francis          28.77     X27.35        
 -- McCarthy, Meghan          18 Mt St Mary's           28.07     X28.24        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:33.95   2/25/2016 Central Connecticut State Univ, Central    
                         L Rasile, C Rasile, L Czulewicz, A Papiro         
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:33.95   2/25/2016 Central Connecticut State Univ, Central    
                         L Rasile, C Rasile, L Czulewicz, A Papiro         
                1:29.80  D1A
                1:30.62  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'         1:34.31    1:33.95%        40  
     1) Rasile, Lauren 19               2) Rasile, Christine 21           
     3) Czulewicz, Lauren 19            4) Papiro, Alaina 21              
       23.91    22.92    23.45    23.67                                    
  2 Saint Francis University  'A'               1:38.35    1:34.00         34  
     1) Lafferty, Katie 19              2) Tiberino, Alicia 19            
     3) Kish, Mary 19                   4) Rogers, Catherine 21           
       23.72    23.53    23.38    23.37                                    
  3 Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds  'A'                1:35.53    1:34.09         32  
     1) Kashyrina, Oleksandra 16        2) Jefferies, Danielle 18         
     3) Vega, Briana 18                 4) Coleman, Katelyn 19            
       23.60    24.11    23.55    22.83                                    
  4 Wagner College  'A'                         1:35.00    1:34.26         30  
     1) McMenemy, Dorian 19             2) Rondina, Corinne 21            
     3) Sullivan, Kristine 19           4) Nihipali, Anu 20               
       23.98    23.68    23.93    22.67                                    
  5 Bryant University  'A'                      1:37.24    1:35.54         28  
     1) Rice, Jillian 18                2) Chan, Kristie 21               
     3) Yu, Dana 21                     4) Poliseno, Taylor 20            
       24.08    24.15    23.59    23.72                                    
  6 Sacred Heart University  'A'                1:39.30    1:37.71         26  
     1) Crosby, Jill 21                 2) Dion, Caleigh 20               
     3) Shenk, Emily 20                 4) Decas, Olivia 20               
       24.57    24.39    24.91    23.84                                    
  7 Mount Saint Mary's  'A'                     1:40.73    1:40.82         24  
     1) Lacoste, Juliette 19            2) Runk, Morgan 21                
     3) McGraw, Maddie 18               4) Castro, Lenna 21               
       25.86    25.01    24.66    25.29                                    
  8 St. Francis College (New York)  'A'         1:46.61    1:43.39         22  
     1) Hernandez, Kristina 20          2) Kuczynski, Anne 21             
     3) Sweeney, Brooke 21              4) Herrick, Nicole                
       25.70    25.55    26.58    25.56                                    
 -- Wagner College  'B'                         1:37.00   X1:39.97        
     1) Detka, Michelle 21              2) Finn, Erin 20                  
     3) Mendez, Meghan 22               4) Eulinberg, Iman 18             
       24.50    24.20    26.00    25.27                                    
 -- Bryant University  'B'                           NT   X1:40.67        
     1) Messina, Julia 22               2) Despres, Emilie 19             
     3) Dye, Caitlin 19                 4) Whitaker, Danielle 18          
       25.08    24.59    25.13    25.87                                    
 -- Saint Francis University  'B'               1:42.20   X1:44.44        
     1) Shoemaker, Staci 18             2) Rovder, Ashley 18              
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn 18              4) Reilly, Megan 19               
       26.82    25.99    27.24    24.39                                    
 -- Mount Saint Mary's  'B'                          NT   X1:47.55        
     1) Bonson, Sarah 21                2) Kelly, Alex 20                 
     3) McManimon, Claire 20            4) Vogt, Hailey 20                
       26.52    27.42    26.97    26.64                                    
 -- St. Francis College (New York)  'B'         1:52.88   X1:47.82        
     1) Quirk, Tia 22                   2) Lawrence, Olivia 19            
     3) Allison, Morgan                 4) Chin, Danielle 19              
       27.19    27.28    26.47    26.88                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 255.30   2/26/2016 Kelci Abernethy, Bryant U                   
NEC Meet Rec: M 250.10        2012 Madison Vastergaard, CCSU                   
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernethy, Kelci    18 Bryant U              234.70     255.30%        20  
  2 Beaver, Kaitlyn     21 Central               213.70     226.25         17  
  3 Durham, Annemarie   19 Central               204.10     223.50         16  
  4 Jennings, Stephani  18 Bryant U              206.10     219.95         15  
  5 Stemen, Carissa     18 Bryant U              210.65     213.50         14  
  6 Burdick, Ann        18 Bryant U              213.50     209.90         13  
  7 Curry, Erica        22 Wagner                199.45     205.90         12  
  8 Lavrich, Samantha   20 Wagner                201.35     203.05         11  
 
Event 7  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 255.30   2/26/2016 Kelci Abernethy, Bryant U                   
NEC Meet Rec: M 250.10        2012 Madison Vastergaard, CCSU                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          18 Bryant U              259.70     234.70 q      
  2 Beaver, Kaitlyn           21 Central               229.00     213.70 q      
  3 Burdick, Ann              18 Bryant U              239.45     213.50 q      
  4 Stemen, Carissa           18 Bryant U              238.85     210.65 q      
  5 Jennings, Stephanie       18 Bryant U              234.75     206.10 q      
  6 Durham, Annemarie         19 Central               232.80     204.10 q      
  7 Lavrich, Samantha         20 Wagner                219.55     201.35 q      
  8 Curry, Erica              22 Wagner                238.85     199.45 q      
  9 Solipaca, Grace           20 Wagner                170.82     172.50        
 10 Buehler, Brianna          18 Central               191.85     169.05        
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 4:21.62   2/27/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 4:21.62   2/27/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
                4:05.98  D1A
                4:19.39  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda       22 Wagner               4:26.40    4:22.92         20  
      26.97   30.70   34.03   33.79   38.19   38.47   30.93   29.84
  2 Devers, Aidan       19 Central              4:29.78    4:25.18         17  
      29.23   33.30   31.67   31.47   39.31   39.70   30.46   30.04
  3 Doerrman, Lauren    21 Bryant U             4:26.06    4:27.64         16  
      27.09   32.14   34.36   33.99   38.78   39.36   31.08   30.84
  4 Czulewicz, Stephan  21 Central              4:33.19    4:29.62         15  
      28.69   33.18   33.31   32.47   39.50   39.62   31.86   30.99
  5 Malone, Erin        21 Wagner               4:30.97    4:31.00         14  
      28.20   32.32   33.89   33.08   39.04   39.27   33.72   31.48
  6 Murtha, Kaitlin     21 Wagner               4:33.85    4:31.22         13  
      28.44   32.63   33.69   33.62   39.49   39.69   32.10   31.56
  7 McLean, Paige       20 Saint Francis        4:34.28    4:34.04         12  
      27.32   32.54   36.55   35.61   38.94   40.51 1:02.57        
  8 Camacho, Leahi      20 Wagner               4:34.46    4:34.35         11  
      27.84   32.41   34.89   34.29   40.91   41.46   31.79   30.76
B - Final
  9 Lacoste, Kara       21 Wagner               4:35.58    4:34.75          9  
      28.84   32.53   34.37   33.96   39.78   40.75   32.70   31.82
 10 O'Dell, Rory        18 Saint Francis        4:35.05    4:34.91          7  
      28.46   31.77   34.04   33.79   41.29   42.34   31.99   31.23
 11 Murphy, Kelley      22 Bryant U             4:36.26    4:35.62          6  
      29.63   33.84   34.46   33.92   40.30   40.38   32.09   31.00
 12 MacDonnell, Katie   19 Central              4:37.20    4:35.72          5  
      27.94   32.00   34.44   33.78   41.01   42.13   33.28   31.14
 13 Daly, Marisa        18 Saint Francis        4:34.81    4:36.29          4  
      28.56   32.97   35.46   34.29   39.25   39.16   34.25   32.35
 14 Karell, Emma        21 Saint Francis        4:38.72    4:36.90          3  
      28.72   32.69   36.22   36.57   38.33   40.44   32.99   30.94
 15 Poole, Jessica      19 Sacred Heart         4:42.97    4:38.11          2  
      29.10   33.22   35.84   35.98   38.68   40.00   33.54   31.75
 16 Bonson, Sarah       21 Mt St Mary's         4:42.26    4:39.60          1  
      28.00   32.05   36.51   35.89   41.20   41.95   32.71   31.29
C - Final
 17 Marks, Kasey        20 Saint Francis        4:43.97    4:42.14        
      29.25   33.63   35.89   35.76   41.43   41.70   32.18   32.30
 18 Vaughan, Bridget    19 Mt St Mary's         4:46.19    4:44.20        
      29.49   33.93   36.66   36.82   41.93   42.66   31.64   31.07
 19 Lombardi, Mary      19 Mt St Mary's         4:49.95    4:45.83        
      29.52   34.85   36.20   34.93   42.71   43.30   32.99   31.33
 20 Kirk, Mackenzie     20 Bryant U             4:44.03    4:46.90        
      29.42   35.11   35.65   35.60   42.53   44.00   32.74   31.85
 21 Sokolow, Shannon    19 St. Francis          4:50.56    4:47.70        
      29.99   33.61   37.10   36.03   42.74   43.11   33.08   32.04
 22 Hickey, Shannon     19 Bryant U             4:54.01    4:50.55        
      31.17   35.36   38.74   37.20   40.21   40.63   34.26   32.98
 23 Dy, Katrina         20 Sacred Heart         4:57.99    4:55.88        
      30.39   35.44   38.86   39.60   40.89   42.66   34.99   33.05
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 4:21.62   2/27/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 4:21.62   2/27/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
                4:05.98  D1A
                4:19.39  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doerrman, Lauren          21 Bryant U             4:42.64    4:26.06 q      
      27.72   31.71   34.60   34.63   37.38   38.22   31.30   30.50
  2 Lucia, Amanda             22 Wagner               4:30.34    4:26.40 q      
      26.93   31.10   34.45   33.61   38.42   39.13   32.38   30.38
  3 Devers, Aidan             19 Central              4:31.74    4:29.78 q      
      29.49   33.21   32.06   31.12   40.73   40.75   31.67   30.75
  4 Malone, Erin              21 Wagner               4:30.75    4:30.97 q      
      28.31   31.81   34.35   33.58   39.69   39.24   32.79   31.20
  5 Czulewicz, Stephanie      21 Central              4:39.64    4:33.19 q      
      29.33   33.12   34.15   33.16   39.27   39.73   32.91   31.52
  6 Murtha, Kaitlin           21 Wagner               4:35.85    4:33.85 q      
      28.89   32.26   33.52   33.55   40.13   40.61   32.59   32.30
  7 McLean, Paige             20 Saint Francis        4:44.94    4:34.28 q      
      27.87   32.77   36.52   36.07   38.71   40.58   31.65   30.11
  8 Camacho, Leahi            20 Wagner               4:32.33    4:34.46 q      
      27.50   31.65   34.63   33.84   40.66   41.51   32.42   32.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Marisa              18 Saint Francis        4:50.46    4:34.81 q      
      29.98   33.32   33.17   33.92   39.31   39.05   33.51   32.55
 10 O'Dell, Rory              18 Saint Francis        4:46.31    4:35.05 q      
      28.67   31.61   34.03   33.40   41.44   42.38   32.29   31.23
 11 Lacoste, Kara             21 Wagner               4:42.53    4:35.58 q      
      28.91   32.78   34.17   33.98   39.17   40.83   33.38   32.36
 12 Murphy, Kelley            22 Bryant U             4:51.07    4:36.26 q      
      29.32   34.31   34.31   34.25   40.05   40.30   32.40   31.32
 13 MacDonnell, Katie         19 Central              4:38.52    4:37.20 q      
      28.31   32.53   35.34   34.60   40.21   41.57   32.81   31.83
 14 Karell, Emma              21 Saint Francis        4:37.86    4:38.72 q      
      28.18   32.62   35.90   36.64   39.21   40.33   33.73   32.11
 15 Bonson, Sarah             21 Mt St Mary's         4:37.86    4:42.26 q      
      28.20   32.02   36.41   35.83   41.84   42.39   33.42   32.15
 16 Poole, Jessica            19 Sacred Heart         4:45.89    4:42.97 q      
      29.05   33.33   37.76   38.03   38.43   40.41   33.81   32.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dziewa, Aleksandra        19 Blackbirds           4:40.65    4:43.26 q      
      28.80   34.59   35.81   36.05   40.98   41.23   33.29   32.51
 18 Marks, Kasey              20 Saint Francis        4:49.99    4:43.97 q      
      29.78   33.47   36.03   36.22   41.01   41.62   33.20   32.64
 19 Kirk, Mackenzie           20 Bryant U             4:46.00    4:44.03 q      
      28.86   34.16   35.16   34.80   42.91   43.48   32.97   31.69
 20 Vaughan, Bridget          19 Mt St Mary's         4:55.86    4:46.19 q      
      29.35   34.07   36.05   36.52   41.70   42.67   33.25   32.58
 21 Lombardi, Mary            19 Mt St Mary's         4:47.54    4:49.95 q      
      29.79   35.01   37.19   35.81   43.31   43.37   33.37   32.10
 22 Sokolow, Shannon          19 St. Francis          4:49.84    4:50.56 q      
      30.23   33.13   37.80   36.93   43.88   42.43   34.17   31.99
 23 Hickey, Shannon           19 Bryant U             4:57.47    4:54.01 q      
      30.46   35.14   38.67   37.52   41.02   42.14   35.34   33.72
 24 Dy, Katrina               20 Sacred Heart         5:03.12    4:57.99 q      
      30.47   34.25   38.21   38.99   41.67   43.64   36.33   34.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lacoste, Juliette         19 Mt St Mary's         4:43.18         DQ        
      30.16   34.02   37.87   36.99   41.19   42.21   33.19   32.38
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 54.07   2/13/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner                         
NEC Meet Rec: M 54.07   2/13/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner                         
                52.11  D1A
                54.49  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kashyrina, Oleksan  16 Blackbirds             55.77      55.31         20  
      25.16   30.15                                                
  2 Lucia, Amanda       22 Wagner                 55.92      55.55         17  
      26.04   29.51                                                
  3 Jefferies, Daniell  18 Blackbirds             55.98      55.68         16  
      26.19   29.49                                                
  4 Thomas, Sabree      20 Central                56.40      55.83         15  
      26.29   29.54                                                
  5 Detka, Michelle     21 Wagner                 56.87      55.89         14  
      26.20   29.69                                                
  6 Tiberino, Alicia    19 Saint Francis          56.38      56.28         13  
      26.33   29.95                                                
  7 Kish, Mary          19 Saint Francis          56.51      56.34         12  
      25.69   30.65                                                
  8 Rogers, Catherine   21 Saint Francis          56.80      56.35         11  
      25.76   30.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Poliseno, Taylor    20 Bryant U               57.00      56.50          9  
      25.89   30.61                                                
 10 Yu, Dana            21 Bryant U               57.11      56.82          7  
      26.45   30.37                                                
 11 Ward, Lisa          20 Central                57.39      56.91          6  
      26.60   30.31                                                
 12 Torrez, Samantha    20 Bryant U               57.86      57.06          5  
      27.06   30.00                                                
 13 Coleman, Katelyn    19 Blackbirds             57.41      57.14          4  
      26.19   30.95                                                
 14 Schaefer, Jamie     21 Bryant U               57.13      57.61          3  
      27.47   30.14                                                
 15 Moore, Amanda       20 Mt St Mary's           57.78      58.18          2  
      26.45   31.73                                                
 16 McMenemy, Dorian    19 Wagner                 57.45      58.39          1  
      26.52   31.87                                                
C - Final
 17 Finn, Erin          20 Wagner                 57.94      57.39        
      26.62   30.77                                                
 18 Tedjasukmana, Nata  20 Saint Francis          58.26      57.53        
      26.50   31.03                                                
 19 Snelson, Taylor     18 Blackbirds             58.34      57.77        
      27.22   30.55                                                
 20 Chilton, Selene     22 Central                59.49      58.95        
      27.90   31.05                                                
 21 Reilly, Jessica     21 Saint Francis          59.32      58.99        
      28.00   30.99                                                
 22 Goodman, Siobhan    22 Sacred Heart           59.85      59.75        
      27.84   31.91                                                
 23 Coleman, Mollie     18 Central                59.80    1:00.07        
      28.09   31.98                                                
 -- Poole, Tori         18 Central                59.54     X59.25        
      27.07   32.18                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 54.07   2/13/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner                         
NEC Meet Rec: M 54.07   2/13/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner                         
                52.11  D1A
                54.49  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kashyrina, Oleksandra     16 Blackbirds             58.23      55.77 q      
      25.81   29.96                                                
  2 Lucia, Amanda             22 Wagner                 58.45      55.92 q      
      26.45   29.47                                                
  3 Jefferies, Danielle       18 Blackbirds             57.27      55.98 q      
      26.36   29.62                                                
  4 Tiberino, Alicia          19 Saint Francis          59.76      56.38 q      
      26.26   30.12                                                
  5 Thomas, Sabree            20 Central                56.56      56.40 q      
      26.48   29.92                                                
  6 Kish, Mary                19 Saint Francis        1:01.10      56.51 q      
      25.92   30.59                                                
  7 Rogers, Catherine         21 Saint Francis          59.00      56.80 q      
      26.30   30.50                                                
  8 Detka, Michelle           21 Wagner                 57.19      56.87 q      
      26.13   30.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poliseno, Taylor          20 Bryant U             1:00.55      57.00 q      
      25.91   31.09                                                
 10 Yu, Dana                  21 Bryant U             1:00.02      57.11 q      
      26.13   30.98                                                
 11 Schaefer, Jamie           21 Bryant U               59.52      57.13 q      
      27.27   29.86                                                
 12 Ward, Lisa                20 Central                58.61      57.39 q      
      26.67   30.72                                                
 13 Coleman, Katelyn          19 Blackbirds             59.16      57.41 q      
      26.21   31.20                                                
 14 McMenemy, Dorian          19 Wagner                 59.64      57.45 q      
      26.74   30.71                                                
 15 Moore, Amanda             20 Mt St Mary's           56.90      57.78 q      
      26.18   31.60                                                
 16 Torrez, Samantha          20 Bryant U               59.71      57.86 q      
      27.24   30.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finn, Erin                20 Wagner               1:01.33      57.94 q      
      26.84   31.10                                                
 18 Tedjasukmana, Natalie     20 Saint Francis        1:01.11      58.26 q      
      26.83   31.43                                                
 19 Snelson, Taylor           18 Blackbirds           1:00.52      58.34 q      
      27.02   31.32                                                
 20 Reilly, Jessica           21 Saint Francis        1:01.30      59.32 q      
      27.68   31.64                                                
 21 Chilton, Selene           22 Central              1:02.30      59.49 q      
      28.13   31.36                                                
 22 Coleman, Mollie           18 Central              1:00.93      59.80 q      
      27.84   31.96                                                
 23 Goodman, Siobhan          22 Sacred Heart         1:01.25      59.85 q      
      27.65   32.20                                                
 24 Mendez, Meghan            22 Wagner                 59.93    1:00.37 q      
      27.20   33.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chan, Kristie             21 Bryant U             1:03.64    1:00.43        
      27.61   32.82                                                
 26 Pianese, Jaclyn           19 Sacred Heart         1:06.48    1:02.92        
      28.63   34.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawrence, Olivia          19 St. Francis          1:04.95    1:03.52        
      29.65   33.87                                                
 28 Vogt, Hailey              20 Mt St Mary's         1:03.51    1:04.14        
      29.67   34.47                                                
 29 Kelly, Alex               20 Mt St Mary's         1:01.29    1:04.16        
      29.00   35.16                                                
 30 Chin, Danielle            19 St. Francis          1:11.03    1:08.38        
      32.58   35.80                                                
 -- Poole, Tori               18 Central              1:02.35     X59.54        
      27.63   31.91                                                
 -- Milne, Luna               19 Central              1:04.05   X1:01.55        
      28.41   33.14                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:48.28        2006 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                 
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:48.28        2006 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                 
                1:43.99  D1A
                1:47.99  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rasile, Christine   21 Central              1:49.76    1:48.76         20  
      25.34   26.93   27.78   28.71                                
  2 Lafferty, Katie     19 Saint Francis        1:50.00    1:50.24         17  
      25.10   27.64   28.74   28.76                                
  3 Czulewicz, Lauren   19 Central              1:52.38    1:50.52         16  
      25.45   27.81   28.64   28.62                                
  4 McNichol, Maddie    20 Wagner               1:51.94    1:52.06         15  
      26.04   27.99   28.72   29.31                                
  5 Sullivan, Kristine  19 Wagner               1:53.21    1:53.48         14  
      26.09   28.50   29.67   29.22                                
  6 Shaw, Maggie        21 Wagner               1:53.12    1:53.68         13  
      26.57   28.62   29.43   29.06                                
  7 Daly, Erin          20 Bryant U             1:53.71    1:53.92         12  
      26.14   28.69   29.36   29.73                                
  8 Hessing, Kirsty     19 Wagner               1:53.27    1:54.59         11  
      26.61   28.28   29.60   30.10                                
B - Final
  9 Rasile, Lauren      19 Central              1:53.81    1:52.21          9  
      26.76   29.67   28.15   27.63                                
 10 Rice, Jillian       18 Bryant U             1:54.55    1:53.20          7  
      26.47   28.85   29.19   28.69                                
 11 Crosby, Jill        21 Sacred Heart         1:54.36    1:53.56          6  
      27.24   29.46   28.86   28.00                                
 12 Watson, Valeria     20 Bryant U             1:54.30    1:53.93          5  
      26.37   28.60   29.24   29.72                                
 13 Zascirinskis, Reyn  21 Central              1:55.85    1:55.11          4  
      27.54   29.35   29.43   28.79                                
 14 Reilly, Megan       19 Saint Francis        1:57.46    1:56.75          3  
      26.65   29.26   30.11   30.73                                
 15 Rondina, Corinne    21 Wagner               1:57.89    1:58.29          2  
      26.14   29.83   31.10   31.22                                
 16 Moriarty, Grace     19 Central              1:58.28    1:59.39          1  
      27.46   30.08   31.10   30.75                                
C - Final
 17 Dion, Caleigh       20 Sacred Heart         1:59.55    1:57.88        
      27.93   29.91   30.15   29.89                                
 18 Nelson, Fallon      19 Saint Francis        1:58.76    1:58.18        
      27.36   29.62   30.40   30.80                                
 19 Hernandez, Kristin  20 St. Francis          1:59.54    1:58.24        
      27.24   29.51   31.11   30.38                                
 20 Won, Je Moon        20 Mt St Mary's         1:59.91    1:59.32        
      27.74   29.90   30.64   31.04                                
 21 Sanko, Shelby       18 Saint Francis        2:01.84    2:02.97        
      28.27   30.45   31.85   32.40                                
 -- Upston, Stephanie   18 Wagner               1:56.63   X1:56.02        
      26.58   29.49   29.56   30.39                                
 -- St Pierre, Julia    20 Central              1:58.05   X1:57.92        
      27.69   29.45   31.00   29.78                                
 -- Eulinberg, Iman     18 Wagner               2:00.46   X1:59.27        
      27.21   29.82   31.12   31.12                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:48.28        2006 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                 
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:48.28        2006 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                 
                1:43.99  D1A
                1:47.99  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasile, Christine         21 Central              1:52.55    1:49.76 q      
      25.67   27.43   28.12   28.54                                
  2 Lafferty, Katie           19 Saint Francis        1:53.27    1:50.00 q      
      25.26   27.94   28.68   28.12                                
  3 McNichol, Maddie          20 Wagner               1:53.26    1:51.94 q      
      26.10   27.85   28.56   29.43                                
  4 Czulewicz, Lauren         19 Central              1:52.43    1:52.38 q      
      25.66   28.03   29.37   29.32                                
  5 Shaw, Maggie              21 Wagner               1:53.15    1:53.12 q      
      26.42   28.36   29.17   29.17                                
  6 Sullivan, Kristine        19 Wagner               1:58.35    1:53.21 q      
      25.90   28.75   29.44   29.12                                
  7 Hessing, Kirsty           19 Wagner               1:53.79    1:53.27 q      
      26.27   28.04   28.80   30.16                                
  8 Daly, Erin                20 Bryant U             1:56.00    1:53.71 q      
      26.39   28.76   29.23   29.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rasile, Lauren            19 Central              1:52.63    1:53.81 q      
      25.48   28.63   29.46   30.24                                
 10 Watson, Valeria           20 Bryant U             1:57.68    1:54.30 q      
      26.77   29.13   29.05   29.35                                
 11 Crosby, Jill              21 Sacred Heart         1:56.27    1:54.36 q      
      26.46   28.66   29.77   29.47                                
 12 Rice, Jillian             18 Bryant U             1:54.12    1:54.55 q      
      26.05   28.88   29.95   29.67                                
 13 Zascirinskis, Reyna       21 Central              1:57.64    1:55.85 q      
      27.30   29.45   29.83   29.27                                
 14 Reilly, Megan             19 Saint Francis        2:01.32    1:57.46 q      
      27.06   28.88   29.95   31.57                                
 15 Rondina, Corinne          21 Wagner               1:59.47    1:57.89 q      
      25.99   29.32   31.10   31.48                                
 16 Moriarty, Grace           19 Central              2:02.42    1:58.28 q      
      27.42   29.78   31.02   30.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vega, Briana              18 Blackbirds           1:58.75    1:58.38 q      
      25.86   29.23   31.09   32.20                                
 18 Nelson, Fallon            19 Saint Francis        2:06.05    1:58.76 q      
      27.39   29.81   30.65   30.91                                
 19 Hernandez, Kristina       20 St. Francis          1:58.29    1:59.54 q      
      27.52   30.09   31.25   30.68                                
 20 Dion, Caleigh             20 Sacred Heart         2:00.92    1:59.55 q      
      27.12   29.77   31.14   31.52                                
 21 Won, Je Moon              20 Mt St Mary's         1:59.46    1:59.91 q      
      27.32   29.58   30.89   32.12                                
 22 Dziewa, Aleksandra        19 Blackbirds           1:55.50    2:00.92 q      
      26.73   29.57   31.83   32.79                                
 23 Sanko, Shelby             18 Saint Francis        2:09.01    2:01.84 q      
      28.02   30.15   31.36   32.31                                
 24 Castro, Lenna             21 Mt St Mary's         2:02.95    2:02.03 q      
      28.09   30.84   31.64   31.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sauve, Nicole             18 Sacred Heart         2:07.32    2:05.04        
      27.53   30.90   33.00   33.61                                
 26 Herrick, Nicole              St. Francis          2:09.43    2:06.33        
      28.12   31.16   33.22   33.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Allison, Morgan              St. Francis          2:13.03    2:08.58        
      28.69   31.48   33.98   34.43                                
 28 Powell, Kaitlyn           22 Mt St Mary's         2:03.62    2:10.23        
      28.54   32.51   34.55   34.63                                
 -- Despres, Emilie           19 Bryant U             2:01.68         X         
 -- Upston, Stephanie         18 Wagner                    NT   X1:56.63        
      26.96   29.74   29.46   30.47                                
 -- St Pierre, Julia          20 Central              1:59.83   X1:58.05        
      27.62   29.66   30.57   30.20                                
 -- Eulinberg, Iman           18 Wagner               1:59.97   X2:00.46        
      27.35   30.14   31.17   31.80                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:01.55   2/27/2015 Maddy Garber, Central                      
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:01.55   2/27/2015 Maddison Garber, CCSU                      
                  59.51  D1A
                1:02.49  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Furneaux, Milly     19 Blackbirds           1:01.58    1:01.56 D1B     20  
      29.25   32.31                                                
  2 Garber, Maddy       20 Central              1:01.56    1:01.81 D1B     17  
      29.08   32.73                                                
  3 Claesson, Katja     20 Wagner               1:03.39    1:02.85         16  
      29.55   33.30                                                
  4 Papiro, Alaina      21 Central              1:03.09    1:03.01         15  
      29.83   33.18                                                
  5 Messina, Julia      22 Bryant U             1:03.43    1:03.36         14  
      29.92   33.44                                                
  6 Rogers, Catherine   21 Saint Francis        1:04.26    1:03.57         13  
      29.31   34.26                                                
  7 Kish, Mary          19 Saint Francis        1:04.12    1:03.90         12  
      30.61   33.29                                                
  8 Crumm, Jessica      19 Saint Francis        1:04.54    1:04.65         11  
      29.93   34.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Carrigan, Mads      19 Blackbirds           1:05.93    1:05.19          9  
      30.91   34.28                                                
 10 Demers, Kailey      18 Central              1:05.79    1:05.25          7  
      30.99   34.26                                                
 11 Jefferies, Daniell  18 Blackbirds           1:05.02    1:05.27          6  
      31.40   33.87                                                
 12 Gustafsson, Andrea  19 Wagner               1:06.26    1:06.03          5  
      30.71   35.32                                                
 13 Poole, Jessica      19 Sacred Heart         1:08.54    1:06.90          4  
      31.72   35.18                                                
 14 Whitaker, Danielle  18 Bryant U             1:08.01    1:07.74          3  
      31.67   36.07                                                
 15 Hickey, Shannon     19 Bryant U             1:08.73    1:08.46          2  
      31.94   36.52                                                
 16 Felos, Alyssa       18 Mt St Mary's         1:09.37    1:11.38          1  
      32.20   39.18                                                
C - Final
 17 Gullickson, Lauren  18 Mt St Mary's         1:10.12    1:08.75        
      32.69   36.06                                                
 18 Kuczynski, Anne     21 St. Francis          1:10.09    1:09.26        
      33.13   36.13                                                
 19 Pedersen, Julia     20 Sacred Heart         1:09.59    1:09.48        
      32.85   36.63                                                
 20 Russo, Renee        19 Sacred Heart         1:11.05    1:10.19        
      32.80   37.39                                                
 21 Dy, Katrina         20 Sacred Heart         1:12.62    1:12.81        
      34.18   38.63                                                
 22 Montevideo, Hunter  20 Mt St Mary's         1:13.19    1:12.82        
      34.21   38.61                                                
 23 Cabral, Emily       18 Blackbirds           1:10.18    1:12.96        
      34.39   38.57                                                
 -- Despres, Emilie     19 Bryant U             1:10.84   X1:10.48        
      32.81   37.67                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:01.55   2/27/2015 Maddy Garber, Central                      
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:01.55   2/27/2015 Maddison Garber, CCSU                      
                  59.51  D1A
                1:02.49  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garber, Maddy             20 Central              1:02.17    1:01.56 qD1B   
      29.13   32.43                                                
  2 Furneaux, Milly           19 Blackbirds           1:03.88    1:01.58 qD1B   
      29.17   32.41                                                
  3 Papiro, Alaina            21 Central              1:03.86    1:03.09 q      
      29.87   33.22                                                
  4 Claesson, Katja           20 Wagner               1:02.81    1:03.39 q      
      29.56   33.83                                                
  5 Messina, Julia            22 Bryant U             1:06.99    1:03.43 q      
      30.64   32.79                                                
  6 Kish, Mary                19 Saint Francis        1:08.57    1:04.12 q      
      30.44   33.68                                                
  7 Rogers, Catherine         21 Saint Francis        1:05.24    1:04.26 q      
      29.46   34.80                                                
  8 Crumm, Jessica            19 Saint Francis        1:08.56    1:04.54 q      
      30.02   34.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jefferies, Danielle       18 Blackbirds           1:08.32    1:05.02 q      
      31.12   33.90                                                
 10 Demers, Kailey            18 Central              1:07.03    1:05.79 q      
      31.21   34.58                                                
 11 Carrigan, Mads            19 Blackbirds           1:07.93    1:05.93 q      
      30.71   35.22                                                
 12 Gustafsson, Andrea        19 Wagner               1:09.48    1:06.26 q      
      30.46   35.80                                                
 13 Whitaker, Danielle        18 Bryant U             1:10.67    1:08.01 q      
      31.46   36.55                                                
 14 Poole, Jessica            19 Sacred Heart         1:09.80    1:08.54 q      
      32.18   36.36                                                
 15 Hickey, Shannon           19 Bryant U             1:12.46    1:08.73 q      
      32.05   36.68                                                
 16 Felos, Alyssa             18 Mt St Mary's         1:10.07    1:09.37 q      
      31.85   37.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pedersen, Julia           20 Sacred Heart         1:11.97    1:09.59 q      
      32.60   36.99                                                
 18 Kuczynski, Anne           21 St. Francis          1:11.02    1:10.09 q      
      33.08   37.01                                                
 19 Gullickson, Lauren        18 Mt St Mary's         1:09.02    1:10.12 q      
      32.13   37.99                                                
 20 Cabral, Emily             18 Blackbirds           1:13.77    1:10.18 q      
      32.94   37.24                                                
 21 Russo, Renee              19 Sacred Heart         1:11.79    1:11.05 q      
      32.62   38.43                                                
 22 Dy, Katrina               20 Sacred Heart         1:15.45    1:12.62 q      
      33.97   38.65                                                
 23 Montevideo, Hunter        20 Mt St Mary's         1:11.31    1:13.19 q      
      34.26   38.93                                                
 24 McManimon, Claire         20 Mt St Mary's         1:13.37    1:13.26 q      
      34.14   39.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Henry, Dee                19 Sacred Heart         1:15.70    1:14.33        
      36.05   38.28                                                
 26 Walters, Marissa          18 Saint Francis        1:18.20    1:15.36        
      35.50   39.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rovder, Ashley            18 Saint Francis        1:18.70    1:16.29        
      35.19   41.10                                                
 -- Despres, Emilie           19 Bryant U             1:12.71   X1:10.84        
      33.05   37.79                                                
 -- Nguyen, Kaitlyn           18 Saint Francis        1:19.87   X1:15.68        
      35.60   40.08                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 52.97        2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                         
NEC Meet Rec: M 53.54   2/27/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                         
                52.13  D1A
                55.09  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nihipali, Anu       20 Wagner                 53.67      53.84 D1B     20  
      26.10   27.74                                                
  2 Meyers, Nathalie    18 Blackbirds             57.81      56.72         17  
      27.70   29.02                                                
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn       18 Central                56.52      56.84         16  
      27.34   29.50                                                
  4 Salzano, Nicole     20 Bryant U               58.36      57.40         15  
      27.91   29.49                                                
  5 Malone, Erin        21 Wagner                 57.22      57.41         14  
      27.88   29.53                                                
  6 Dieterich, Sara     21 Saint Francis          57.94      58.06         13  
      28.05   30.01                                                
  7 Mendez, Meghan      22 Wagner                 58.29      58.31         12  
      28.25   30.06                                                
  8 Awiszus, Maeve      19 Central                58.38      58.39         11  
      28.47   29.92                                                
B - Final
  9 McGraw, Maddie      18 Mt St Mary's           59.62      58.37          9  
      28.44   29.93                                                
 10 Decas, Olivia       20 Sacred Heart           58.54      58.67          7  
      28.17   30.50                                                
 11 Snelson, Taylor     18 Blackbirds             59.81      59.01          6  
      28.78   30.23                                                
 12 Brown, Anna         19 Sacred Heart           59.28      59.23          5  
      28.95   30.28                                                
 13 Dye, Caitlin        19 Bryant U               59.38      59.25          4  
      28.49   30.76                                                
 14 Runk, Morgan        21 Mt St Mary's           59.35      59.37          3  
      28.83   30.54                                                
 15 Tedjasukmana, Nata  20 Saint Francis          59.28      59.47          2  
      28.54   30.93                                                
 16 Cabral, Emily       18 Blackbirds           1:00.79    1:00.70          1  
      29.09   31.61                                                
C - Final
 17 Sweeney, Brooke     21 St. Francis          1:01.59    1:01.28        
      29.98   31.30                                                
 18 Shenk, Emily        20 Sacred Heart         1:02.95    1:02.02        
      29.84   32.18                                                
 19 Fisher, Kristin     18 Saint Francis        1:01.82    1:02.07        
      29.84   32.23                                                
 20 Kelly, Alex         20 Mt St Mary's         1:04.46    1:03.60        
      30.88   32.72                                                
 21 DeGante, Natalie    22 Blackbirds           1:06.28    1:05.73        
      32.18   33.55                                                
 22 Sampson, Angela     19 Mt St Mary's         1:07.12    1:06.31        
      31.83   34.48                                                
 -- Upston, Stephanie   18 Wagner                 58.52     X59.25        
      28.80   30.45                                                
 -- Vickery, Laci       18 Mt St Mary's         1:07.64   X1:06.29        
      31.83   34.46                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 52.97        2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                         
NEC Meet Rec: M 53.54   2/27/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                         
                52.13  D1A
                55.09  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nihipali, Anu             20 Wagner                 53.69      53.67 qD1B   
      26.19   27.48                                                
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn             18 Central                57.09      56.52 q      
      27.27   29.25                                                
  3 Malone, Erin              21 Wagner                 57.67      57.22 q      
      27.74   29.48                                                
  4 Meyers, Nathalie          18 Blackbirds             58.69      57.81 q      
      27.95   29.86                                                
  5 Dieterich, Sara           21 Saint Francis        1:01.00      57.94 q      
      28.22   29.72                                                
  6 Mendez, Meghan            22 Wagner                 58.32      58.29 q      
      28.54   29.75                                                
  7 Salzano, Nicole           20 Bryant U               58.42      58.36 q      
      27.96   30.40                                                
  8 Awiszus, Maeve            19 Central                58.66      58.38 q      
      28.63   29.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Decas, Olivia             20 Sacred Heart           59.05      58.54 q      
      28.49   30.05                                                
 10 Brown, Anna               19 Sacred Heart         1:00.21      59.28 q      
      28.75   30.53                                                
 10 Tedjasukmana, Natalie     20 Saint Francis        1:02.42      59.28 q      
      28.29   30.99                                                
 12 Runk, Morgan              21 Mt St Mary's           59.85      59.35 q      
      28.82   30.53                                                
 13 Dye, Caitlin              19 Bryant U             1:01.83      59.38 q      
      28.35   31.03                                                
 14 McGraw, Maddie            18 Mt St Mary's           58.96      59.62 q      
      28.16   31.46                                                
 15 Snelson, Taylor           18 Blackbirds           1:01.33      59.81 q      
      28.87   30.94                                                
 16 Cabral, Emily             18 Blackbirds           1:02.00    1:00.79 q      
      29.09   31.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Brooke           21 St. Francis          1:02.30    1:01.59 q      
      30.09   31.50                                                
 18 Fisher, Kristin           18 Saint Francis        1:05.98    1:01.82 q      
      29.73   32.09                                                
 19 Shenk, Emily              20 Sacred Heart         1:02.77    1:02.95 q      
      30.39   32.56                                                
 20 Kelly, Alex               20 Mt St Mary's         1:03.72    1:04.46 q      
      31.36   33.10                                                
 21 DeGante, Natalie          22 Blackbirds           1:09.11    1:06.28 q      
      32.93   33.35                                                
 22 Sampson, Angela           19 Mt St Mary's         1:07.11    1:07.12 q      
      31.83   35.29                                                
 23 Shoemaker, Staci          18 Saint Francis        1:13.05    1:08.51 q      
      33.23   35.28                                                
 24 Gaffney, Emma             19 St. Francis          1:08.34    1:09.08 q      
      32.63   36.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Upston, Stephanie         18 Wagner               1:02.25     X58.52        
      28.78   29.74                                                
 -- Vickery, Laci             18 Mt St Mary's         1:09.13   X1:07.64        
      32.36   35.28                                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 3:43.18   2/26/2016 Central Connecticut State Univ, Central    
                         K Troy, M Garber, S Thomas, C Rasile              
NEC Meet Rec: M 3:44.30   2/28/2015 Central Connecticut State Univ, CCSU       
                         H. Neuhaus, M Garber, S Thomas, C Rasile          
                3:35.39  D1A
                3:37.56  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'         3:48.97    3:43.18%        40  
     1) Troy, Kaitlyn 18                2) Garber, Maddy 20               
     3) Thomas, Sabree 20               4) Rasile, Christine 21           
       27.94    57.23    28.62  1:01.10    25.58    55.56    23.49    49.29
  2 Wagner College  'A'                         3:46.22    3:44.34         34  
     1) Nihipali, Anu 20                2) Claesson, Katja 20             
     3) Lucia, Amanda 22                4) McNichol, Maddie 20            
       26.60    54.70    28.91  1:02.56    25.29    55.32    24.48    51.76
  3 Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds  'A'                3:52.42    3:46.62         32  
     1) Meyers, Nathalie 18             2) Furneaux, Milly 19             
     3) Jefferies, Danielle 18          4) Kashyrina, Oleksandra 16       
       28.27    57.40    28.65  1:01.69    25.88    56.50    23.97    51.03
  4 Saint Francis University  'A'               3:58.26    3:52.44         30  
     1) Tiberino, Alicia 19             2) Rogers, Catherine 21           
     3) Kish, Mary 19                   4) Reilly, Jessica 21             
       28.06    58.17    29.77  1:05.56    25.26  1:06.30    42.35    42.41
  5 Bryant University  'A'                      3:57.54    3:52.76         28  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 20              2) Messina, Julia 22              
     3) Poliseno, Taylor 20             4) Rice, Jillian 18               
       28.26    57.36    30.72  1:06.20    25.98    57.27    24.83    51.93
  6 Sacred Heart University  'A'                4:03.85    3:58.79         26  
     1) Decas, Olivia 20                2) Poole, Jessica 19              
     3) Goodman, Siobhan 22             4) Crosby, Jill 21                
       29.00    59.28    31.41  1:07.37    27.48  1:00.20    24.60    51.94
  7 Mount Saint Mary's  'A'                     3:58.50    4:00.30         24  
     1) McGraw, Maddie 18               2) Gullickson, Lauren 18          
     3) Moore, Amanda 20                4) Fournier, Haley 22             
       28.63    58.77    31.60  1:08.81    26.09    57.70    25.93    55.02
  8 St. Francis College (New York)  'A'         4:13.15    4:08.47         22  
     1) Sweeney, Brooke 21              2) Kuczynski, Anne 21             
     3) Sokolow, Shannon 19             4) Hernandez, Kristina 20         
       30.75  1:03.11    32.82  1:10.32    27.88  1:00.51    25.93    54.53
 -- Bryant University  'B'                           NT   X4:06.12        
     1) Murphy, Kelley 22               2) Despres, Emilie 19             
     3) Dye, Caitlin 19                 4) Chan, Kristie 21               
       29.98  1:01.25    32.29  1:09.52    28.15  1:01.77    25.12    53.58
 -- Mount Saint Mary's  'B'                          NT   X4:25.90        
     1) Kelly, Alex 20                  2) Montevideo, Hunter 20          
     3) Vogt, Hailey 20                 4) McCarthy, Meghan 18            
       32.14  1:06.40    33.93  1:13.63    29.60  1:04.66    28.56  1:01.21
 -- Saint Francis University  'B'                    NT        XDQ        
     1) Fisher, Kristin 18              2) Daly, Marisa 18                
     3) O'Dell, Rory 18                 4) Reilly, Megan 19               
       30.83  1:02.90    31.58  1:08.26    27.28    58.65    24.99    53.75
 
Event 14  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 16:37.89  11/23/2014 Grace Baird, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 16:45.96   2/14/2009 Megan E. McGorry, CCSU                    
                16:01.12  D1A
                16:30.59  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Maggie        21 Wagner              10:21.76   17:12.68         20  
      27.60   30.14   30.60   30.93   31.06   31.45   31.33   31.44
      31.61   31.57   31.43   31.51   31.69   31.49   31.48   31.36
      31.52   31.52   31.45   31.80   31.73   31.78   31.69   31.66
      31.83   31.53   31.54   31.51   31.56   31.50   31.55   31.45
      30.37
  2 Fournier, Haley     22 Mt St Mary's        10:21.98   17:25.83         17  
      28.83   30.73   31.26   31.77   31.94   31.82   32.00   31.57
      31.81   31.83   31.67   31.97   31.71   31.56   31.99   31.60
      32.09   31.91   31.85   31.68   31.57   31.81   31.72   31.88
      31.59   31.98   32.30   32.18   32.20   32.04   31.81   32.13
      31.03
  3 Daly, Erin          20 Bryant U            10:25.54   17:28.99         16  
      28.01   30.83   31.35   31.55   31.64   31.89   31.79   31.86
      31.88   31.91   31.82   31.78   31.91   32.17   32.15   31.93
      32.09   32.05   32.24   32.04   32.09   32.26   32.27   32.29
      32.20   32.23   32.21   32.18   32.11   32.07   31.86   31.64
      30.69
  4 Karell, Emma        21 Saint Francis       10:43.17   17:32.99         15  
      28.36   31.19   31.76   31.89   32.07   31.73   32.02   31.81
      31.72   32.02   31.77   31.88   32.13   32.02   32.00   31.99
      31.73   32.58   32.19   32.33   32.01   32.16   32.11   32.32
      32.42   32.50   32.19   32.35   32.11   31.74   32.21   32.18
      31.50
  5 McLean, Paige       20 Saint Francis       11:08.87   17:34.94         14  
      28.50   31.96   31.99   31.84   31.95   32.27   32.44   32.33
      32.48   31.82   31.82   32.12   32.14   31.99   32.28   32.19
      32.26   32.47   32.57   32.42   32.47   32.65   32.73   32.66
      32.42   32.21   32.07   31.97   32.49   31.72   31.83   31.67
      28.21
  6 Zascirinskis, Reyn  21 Central             11:00.90   17:34.99         13  
      28.90   31.22   31.80   31.54   31.64   31.72   31.80   31.74
      31.87   32.05   31.92   31.91   32.32   32.19   32.24   32.42
      32.16   32.33   32.23   32.43   32.20   32.35   32.43   32.34
      32.54   32.57   32.57   32.59   32.48   32.50   32.38   31.81
      29.80
  7 Camacho, Leahi      20 Wagner              10:39.27   17:40.53         12  
      28.44   31.00   31.48   31.66   31.80   31.54   31.49   31.75
      31.65   31.82   31.80   32.04   32.04   32.08   32.02   32.34
      32.25   32.41   32.18   32.53   32.46   32.77   32.83   32.94
      32.72   32.76   33.06   33.05   32.78   32.74   32.82 1:05.28
  8 Nelson, Fallon      19 Saint Francis       10:58.92   17:41.79         11  
      28.60   30.97   31.26   31.55   32.11   32.11   32.23   32.23
      32.20   32.19   32.49   32.16   32.45   32.00   32.09   32.24
      32.32   32.11   32.36   32.34   32.55   32.40   32.57   32.62
      32.79   33.01   32.73   32.76   32.68   32.92   32.87   32.62
      31.26
  9 Lombardi, Mary      19 Mt St Mary's        10:43.32   17:47.25          9  
      28.64   31.33   31.67   32.16   31.99   32.21   32.28   32.38
      32.21   32.34   32.53   32.45   32.28   32.44   32.49   32.59
      32.84   32.87   32.67   33.19   32.72   33.11   32.76   33.00
      32.69   32.55   32.97   32.84   32.59   32.86   32.48   32.07
      31.05
 10 Vaughan, Bridget    19 Mt St Mary's        10:46.58   17:48.17          7  
      28.84   31.65   32.16   31.99   32.60   32.34   32.59   32.66
      33.09   32.54   32.06   32.52   32.69   32.94   32.49   32.55
      32.66   33.04   32.15   32.55   32.71   32.55   32.61   32.79
      32.89   32.75   32.66   32.93   32.48   32.44   32.65   32.04
      30.56
 11 Bonson, Sarah       21 Mt St Mary's        10:54.54   17:56.53          6  
      29.47   31.85   32.26   32.03   31.96   32.63   32.58   32.87
      32.92   32.70   31.85   32.51   32.78   32.99   33.27   32.95
      32.72   32.91   32.88   32.80   33.24   33.32   33.26   33.13
      32.95   33.09   33.19   33.36   33.05   32.74   32.81   32.28
      31.18
 12 Kirk, Mackenzie     20 Bryant U            10:48.65   17:58.17          5  
      28.46   31.12   31.48   31.75   32.03   32.44   32.62   32.71
      32.81   32.81   32.58   32.90   32.74   32.72   33.00   33.00
      33.12   33.05   33.06   32.98   33.18   33.29   33.30   33.10
      33.37   33.56   33.35   33.19   33.23   33.26   33.17   32.94
      31.85
 13 Toth, Laura         19 St. Francis         11:02.67   17:58.25          4  
      29.34   31.83   32.29   32.66   32.78   32.70   32.90   32.82
      32.78   32.92   32.86   32.89   32.96   32.93   32.98   32.90
      33.19   32.90   32.84   32.92   33.11   32.91   32.81   32.82
      32.86   32.56   33.08   32.78   32.97   33.14   32.83   32.65
      31.34
 14 Hernandez, Kristin  20 St. Francis         10:57.10   18:03.99          3  
      29.00   31.26   31.82   32.23   32.24   32.55   32.57   32.65
      33.07   33.18   33.26   32.97   32.82   33.13   33.09   32.98
      32.83   33.29   33.28   33.49   33.17   33.11   33.82   32.81
      33.53   33.30   33.19   33.60   33.37   33.86   33.65   33.26
      31.61
 15 Sauve, Nicole       18 Sacred Heart        11:23.70   18:19.47          2  
      28.88   32.07   32.66   32.85   33.53   33.17   33.31   33.34
      33.73   33.52   33.44   33.02   33.89   33.90   33.87   33.79
      33.95   34.06   33.51   33.58   34.02   34.13   33.71   33.87
      33.57   33.56   33.66   33.45   33.36   33.50   33.55   33.07
      31.95
 16 Marks, Kasey        20 Saint Francis       11:36.04   18:21.58          1  
      29.61   32.48   32.91   33.32   33.40   33.53   33.61   33.77
      33.65   33.54   33.39   33.41   33.44   33.48   33.67   33.42
      33.66   33.78   33.64   33.66   33.77   33.86   33.61   33.53
      33.79   33.88   34.02   33.55   33.58   33.34   33.36   33.34
      32.58
 17 Sanko, Shelby       18 Saint Francis       11:56.66   19:09.86        
      30.59   32.94   33.62   33.99   34.42   34.77   34.79   35.25
      35.22   35.24   35.27   35.18   35.46   35.50   35.43   35.35
      35.79   35.68   35.69   35.38   35.17   35.36   34.97   35.00
      35.29   35.65   35.92   35.34   35.03   35.14   34.11   34.40
      32.92
 18 Quirk, Tia          22 St. Francis         11:58.18   19:12.11        
      30.60   33.76   34.19   34.73   35.08   35.09   35.19   35.23
      35.24   35.22   35.27   35.27   35.27   35.26   35.19   34.93
      34.99   34.74   34.68   35.00   34.61   34.87   35.30   35.33
      35.30   35.18   35.67   35.64   35.68   35.53   35.62   34.87
      33.58
 19 Powell, Kaitlyn     22 Mt St Mary's        11:16.73   19:22.77        
      30.01   32.88   33.16   33.94   34.58   33.90   35.24   35.28
      35.59   34.58   34.69   35.19   35.36   35.78   35.79   35.89
      35.24   35.51   35.67   35.89   35.70   36.34   36.09   35.82
      36.22   36.15   36.30   36.38   36.89   35.62   35.49   36.28
      35.32
 20 Walters, Marissa    18 Saint Francis       11:51.67   19:30.33        
      30.16   32.53   33.27   33.47   33.87   34.50   34.59   35.05
      35.42   35.21   35.48   35.38   35.92   35.64   35.64   36.04
      35.68   35.86   35.58   35.68   35.50   35.98   36.18   37.31
      37.56   37.64   37.81   37.40   37.38   37.46   35.48   36.07
      33.59
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:58.33   2/28/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:58.33   2/28/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
                1:53.17  D1A
                1:59.19  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devers, Aidan       19 Central              2:00.00    1:59.40         20  
      28.35   29.76   30.21   31.08                                
  2 Meyers, Nathalie    18 Blackbirds           2:03.24    2:02.18         17  
      28.60   30.39   31.55   31.64                                
  3 Czulewicz, Stephan  21 Central              2:03.40    2:02.61         16  
      28.76   30.64   31.74   31.47                                
  4 Malone, Erin        21 Wagner               2:05.01    2:02.72         15  
      28.60   30.49   31.69   31.94                                
  5 Salzano, Nicole     20 Bryant U             2:03.37    2:03.19         14  
      28.96   30.66   31.38   32.19                                
  6 Awiszus, Maeve      19 Central              2:04.33    2:04.57         13  
      29.03   31.16   32.40   31.98                                
  7 Murtha, Kaitlin     21 Wagner               2:05.65    2:05.03         12  
      29.35   31.09   31.68   32.91                                
  8 Watson, Valeria     20 Bryant U             2:05.77    2:06.76         11  
      29.07   31.27   32.47   33.95                                
B - Final
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn       18 Central              2:08.48    2:04.44          9  
      28.19   30.84   32.65   32.76                                
 10 Dieterich, Sara     21 Saint Francis        2:06.09    2:05.10          7  
      29.21   31.55   32.09   32.25                                
 11 Mendez, Meghan      22 Wagner               2:08.01    2:05.35          6  
      29.10   31.19   32.36   32.70                                
 12 Brown, Anna         19 Sacred Heart         2:09.34    2:06.74          5  
      29.53   32.03   32.36   32.82                                
 13 Daly, Marisa        18 Saint Francis        2:08.83    2:08.54          4  
      29.68   32.60   33.20   33.06                                
 14 O'Dell, Rory        18 Saint Francis        2:07.45    2:08.61          3  
      30.08   32.25   32.89   33.39                                
 15 Murphy, Kelley      22 Bryant U             2:07.83    2:08.71          2  
      30.24   32.09   33.11   33.27                                
 16 Lacoste, Kara       21 Wagner               2:08.81    2:09.23          1  
      30.31   31.81   33.16   33.95                                
C - Final
 17 McGraw, Maddie      18 Mt St Mary's         2:09.37    2:07.72        
      29.72   32.97   33.59   31.44                                
 18 Dye, Caitlin        19 Bryant U             2:10.52    2:09.10        
      30.14   33.27   32.86   32.83                                
 19 Tedjasukmana, Nata  20 Saint Francis        2:09.46    2:09.70        
      28.94   31.85   33.90   35.01                                
 20 Sweeney, Brooke     21 St. Francis          2:11.35    2:11.42        
      31.07   32.64   34.30   33.41                                
 21 Runk, Morgan        21 Mt St Mary's         2:09.90    2:11.48        
      30.75   32.86   34.46   33.41                                
 22 Toth, Laura         19 St. Francis          2:13.91    2:13.20        
      31.62   33.58   34.20   33.80                                
 23 Fisher, Kristin     18 Saint Francis        2:12.84    2:13.87        
      30.95   33.14   34.80   34.98                                
 -- Upston, Stephanie   18 Wagner               2:06.85   X2:05.97        
      29.78   31.47   32.18   32.54                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:58.33   2/28/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:58.33   2/28/2015 Anu Nihipali, Wagner                       
                1:53.17  D1A
                1:59.19  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devers, Aidan             19 Central              2:01.89    2:00.00 q      
      28.56   30.00   30.65   30.79                                
  2 Meyers, Nathalie          18 Blackbirds           2:07.58    2:03.24 q      
      29.28   30.81   31.62   31.53                                
  3 Salzano, Nicole           20 Bryant U             2:05.76    2:03.37 q      
      29.22   30.45   31.75   31.95                                
  4 Czulewicz, Stephanie      21 Central              2:08.21    2:03.40 q      
      28.94   31.17   31.90   31.39                                
  5 Awiszus, Maeve            19 Central              2:06.82    2:04.33 q      
      29.57   30.71   31.75   32.30                                
  6 Malone, Erin              21 Wagner               2:03.39    2:05.01 q      
      29.01   31.29   32.19   32.52                                
  7 Murtha, Kaitlin           21 Wagner               2:05.97    2:05.65 q      
      29.54   31.33   32.57   32.21                                
  8 Watson, Valeria           20 Bryant U             2:08.27    2:05.77 q      
      29.45   31.64   32.08   32.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dieterich, Sara           21 Saint Francis        2:12.71    2:06.09 q      
      29.40   31.68   31.98   33.03                                
 10 O'Dell, Rory              18 Saint Francis        2:14.18    2:07.45 q      
      30.14   31.67   32.73   32.91                                
 11 Murphy, Kelley            22 Bryant U             2:14.84    2:07.83 q      
      30.43   31.94   32.83   32.63                                
 12 Mendez, Meghan            22 Wagner               2:07.32    2:08.01 q      
      29.26   32.05   33.33   33.37                                
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn             18 Central              2:05.19    2:08.48 q      
      29.12   32.41   33.45   33.50                                
 14 Lacoste, Kara             21 Wagner               2:08.52    2:08.81 q      
      30.60   31.87   32.75   33.59                                
 15 Daly, Marisa              18 Saint Francis        2:14.83    2:08.83 q      
      30.68   32.02   33.18   32.95                                
 16 Brown, Anna               19 Sacred Heart         2:10.34    2:09.34 q      
      30.15   32.24   33.64   33.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGraw, Maddie            18 Mt St Mary's         2:10.41    2:09.37 q      
      30.15   33.53   33.59   32.10                                
 18 Tedjasukmana, Natalie     20 Saint Francis             NT    2:09.46 q      
      29.06   32.34   33.47   34.59                                
 19 Runk, Morgan              21 Mt St Mary's         2:10.58    2:09.90 q      
      30.47   32.31   33.49   33.63                                
 20 Dye, Caitlin              19 Bryant U             2:12.44    2:10.52 q      
      29.84   31.56   33.79   35.33                                
 21 Sweeney, Brooke           21 St. Francis          2:12.43    2:11.35 q      
      30.49   33.02   34.30   33.54                                
 22 Fisher, Kristin           18 Saint Francis        2:19.35    2:12.84 q      
      30.84   32.71   34.54   34.75                                
 23 Toth, Laura               19 St. Francis          2:16.67    2:13.91 q      
      32.01   33.63   34.28   33.99                                
 24 Cabral, Emily             18 Blackbirds           2:20.91    2:14.37 q      
      30.21   33.04   35.37   35.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Russo, Renee              19 Sacred Heart         2:14.64    2:15.05        
      30.90   33.91   35.07   35.17                                
 26 Kelly, Alex               20 Mt St Mary's         2:21.30    2:19.11        
      31.87   34.43   36.15   36.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sampson, Angela           19 Mt St Mary's         2:25.87    2:22.73        
      32.31   34.46   37.43   38.53                                
 28 DeGante, Natalie          22 Blackbirds           2:31.31    2:24.78        
      34.55   36.27   37.33   36.63                                
 -- Upston, Stephanie         18 Wagner               2:14.98   X2:06.85        
      29.79   31.80   32.51   32.75                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 49.03        2007 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                   
NEC Meet Rec: M 49.52        2007 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                   
                48.03  D1A
                49.99  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rasile, Christine   21 Central                50.20      49.68 D1B     20  
      24.05   25.63                                                
  2 Kashyrina, Oleksan  16 Blackbirds             50.73      50.54         17  
      24.18   26.36                                                
  3 Lafferty, Katie     19 Saint Francis          51.00      51.19         16  
      24.47   26.72                                                
  4 Rasile, Lauren      19 Central                51.70      51.29         14.5
      24.35   26.94                                                
  4 Nihipali, Anu       20 Wagner                 51.22      51.29         14.5
      24.30   26.99                                                
  6 Czulewicz, Lauren   19 Central                51.98      51.51         13  
      24.63   26.88                                                
  7 Moore, Amanda       20 Mt St Mary's           51.72      51.54         12  
      24.68   26.86                                                
  8 Reilly, Jessica     21 Saint Francis          51.90      51.62         11  
      24.80   26.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Katelyn    19 Blackbirds             52.46      51.41          9  
      24.73   26.68                                                
 10 Crosby, Jill        21 Sacred Heart           52.71      52.39          7  
      25.26   27.13                                                
 11 Rondina, Corinne    21 Wagner                 52.57      52.44          6  
      25.01   27.43                                                
 12 Rice, Jillian       18 Bryant U               52.15      52.53          5  
      25.15   27.38                                                
 13 McMenemy, Dorian    19 Wagner                 52.19      52.55          4  
      24.66   27.89                                                
 14 Tiberino, Alicia    19 Saint Francis          52.48      52.61          3  
      25.36   27.25                                                
 15 Sullivan, Kristine  19 Wagner                 52.44      52.77          2  
      25.08   27.69                                                
 16 Hessing, Kirsty     19 Wagner                 52.10      52.93          1  
      25.24   27.69                                                
C - Final
 17 Vega, Briana        18 Blackbirds             52.94      52.65        
      24.79   27.86                                                
 18 Yu, Dana            21 Bryant U               53.37      53.09        
      25.24   27.85                                                
 19 Decas, Olivia       20 Sacred Heart           53.34      53.12        
      25.58   27.54                                                
 20 Chan, Kristie       21 Bryant U               53.03      53.38        
      25.38   28.00                                                
 21 Reilly, Megan       19 Saint Francis          54.16      53.84        
      25.74   28.10                                                
 22 Dion, Caleigh       20 Sacred Heart           53.52      54.01        
      25.98   28.03                                                
 23 Castro, Lenna       21 Mt St Mary's           54.64      54.51        
      26.49   28.02                                                
 -- Despres, Emilie     19 Bryant U               54.70     X55.59        
      26.61   28.98                                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 49.03        2007 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                   
NEC Meet Rec: M 49.52        2007 Terra Wilson, Gardner Webb                   
                48.03  D1A
                49.99  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasile, Christine         21 Central                51.51      50.20 q      
      24.31   25.89                                                
  2 Kashyrina, Oleksandra     16 Blackbirds             51.89      50.73 q      
      24.11   26.62                                                
  3 Lafferty, Katie           19 Saint Francis          52.26      51.00 q      
      24.54   26.46                                                
  4 Nihipali, Anu             20 Wagner                 49.99      51.22 q      
      24.08   27.14                                                
  5 Rasile, Lauren            19 Central                52.60      51.70 q      
      24.62   27.08                                                
  6 Moore, Amanda             20 Mt St Mary's           51.19      51.72 q      
      24.78   26.94                                                
  7 Reilly, Jessica           21 Saint Francis          53.79      51.90 q      
      24.70   27.20                                                
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren         19 Central                51.98      51.98 q      
      24.63   27.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hessing, Kirsty           19 Wagner                 52.42      52.10 q      
      24.92   27.18                                                
 10 Rice, Jillian             18 Bryant U               52.37      52.15 q      
      24.94   27.21                                                
 11 McMenemy, Dorian          19 Wagner                 52.77      52.19 q      
      24.74   27.45                                                
 12 Sullivan, Kristine        19 Wagner                 53.70      52.44 q      
      25.16   27.28                                                
 13 Coleman, Katelyn          19 Blackbirds             52.25      52.46 q      
      25.24   27.22                                                
 14 Tiberino, Alicia          19 Saint Francis          54.96      52.48 q      
      25.25   27.23                                                
 15 Rondina, Corinne          21 Wagner                 53.33      52.57 q      
      24.91   27.66                                                
 16 Crosby, Jill              21 Sacred Heart           53.65      52.71 q      
      25.26   27.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vega, Briana              18 Blackbirds             53.25      52.94 q      
      24.86   28.08                                                
 18 Chan, Kristie             21 Bryant U               55.29      53.03 q      
      25.13   27.90                                                
 19 Decas, Olivia             20 Sacred Heart           54.02      53.34 q      
      25.47   27.87                                                
 20 Yu, Dana                  21 Bryant U               55.96      53.37 q      
      25.40   27.97                                                
 21 Dion, Caleigh             20 Sacred Heart           55.40      53.52 q      
      25.45   28.07                                                
 22 Reilly, Megan             19 Saint Francis          56.24      54.16 q      
      25.81   28.35                                                
 23 Castro, Lenna             21 Mt St Mary's           55.99      54.64 q      
      26.26   28.38                                                
 24 Shenk, Emily              20 Sacred Heart           56.34      56.05 q      
      26.89   29.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Won, Je Moon              20 Mt St Mary's           56.20      56.08        
      27.03   29.05                                                
 26 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            18 Sacred Heart           58.17      56.15        
      27.40   28.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Herrick, Nicole              St. Francis            58.53      57.11        
      27.57   29.54                                                
 28 Rovder, Ashley            18 Saint Francis          59.97      57.46        
      27.48   29.98                                                
 29 McManimon, Claire         20 Mt St Mary's         1:02.01      57.57        
      27.75   29.82                                                
 30 Allison, Morgan              St. Francis            58.95      57.87        
      27.93   29.94                                                
 31 Quirk, Tia                22 St. Francis            58.92      58.30        
      27.77   30.53                                                
 32 Shoemaker, Staci          18 Saint Francis        1:01.97      58.44        
      27.95   30.49                                                
 33 Gaffney, Emma             19 St. Francis          1:01.72    1:02.51        
      29.07   33.44                                                
 -- Despres, Emilie           19 Bryant U               55.36     X54.70        
      26.14   28.56                                                
 -- St Pierre, Julia          20 Central                55.60     X54.76        
      26.63   28.13                                                
 -- Poole, Tori               18 Central                58.33     X55.30        
      26.36   28.94                                                
 -- Eulinberg, Iman           18 Wagner                 56.34     X55.39        
      26.24   29.15                                                
 -- Vickery, Laci             18 Mt St Mary's              NT     X59.19        
      28.43   30.76                                                
 -- McCarthy, Meghan          18 Mt St Mary's         1:02.94   X1:01.01        
      29.08   31.93                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 2:13.37   2/28/2015 Maddy Garber, Central                      
NEC Meet Rec: M 2:13.37   2/28/2015 Maddison Garber, CCSU                      
                2:08.70  D1A
                2:15.99  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garber, Maddy       20 Central              2:15.20    2:13.66 D1B     20  
      30.48   33.37   34.57   35.24                                
  2 Furneaux, Milly     19 Blackbirds           2:16.53    2:14.58 D1B     17  
      30.68   34.00   34.69   35.21                                
  3 Kish, Mary          19 Saint Francis        2:18.32    2:16.56         16  
      31.36   34.72   35.48   35.00                                
  4 Claesson, Katja     20 Wagner               2:17.13    2:16.84         15  
      30.67   34.50   35.64   36.03                                
  5 Papiro, Alaina      21 Central              2:17.34    2:17.44         14  
      30.93   34.88   35.44   36.19                                
  6 Messina, Julia      22 Bryant U             2:20.63    2:19.68         13  
      30.77   35.35   36.32   37.24                                
  7 Demers, Kailey      18 Central              2:21.42    2:19.93         12  
      31.30   34.90   36.44   37.29                                
  8 Crumm, Jessica      19 Saint Francis        2:25.60    2:25.28         11  
      31.53   36.32   38.36   39.07                                
B - Final
  9 Carrigan, Mads      19 Blackbirds           2:27.09    2:23.19          9  
      32.15   36.23   36.97   37.84                                
 10 Poole, Jessica      19 Sacred Heart         2:27.32    2:26.27          7  
      32.90   36.48   37.97   38.92                                
 11 Gustafsson, Andrea  19 Wagner               2:25.94    2:26.65          6  
      32.23   36.68   37.69   40.05                                
 12 Lacoste, Kara       21 Wagner               2:26.74    2:26.79          5  
      32.91   36.46   37.96   39.46                                
 13 Whitaker, Danielle  18 Bryant U             2:29.10    2:27.20          4  
      32.24   36.82   37.98   40.16                                
 14 Hickey, Shannon     19 Bryant U             2:29.37    2:28.14          3  
      33.30   37.18   38.34   39.32                                
 15 Kuczynski, Anne     21 St. Francis          2:31.71    2:33.60          2  
      34.19   38.31   40.40   40.70                                
 16 Fournier, Haley     22 Mt St Mary's         2:30.38    2:35.27          1  
      35.35   38.92   40.39   40.61                                
C - Final
 17 Felos, Alyssa       18 Mt St Mary's         2:32.35    2:31.40        
      32.61   36.70   39.66   42.43                                
 18 Gullickson, Lauren  18 Mt St Mary's         2:32.25    2:32.66        
      33.29   37.42   39.33   42.62                                
 19 Lacoste, Juliette   19 Mt St Mary's         2:32.38    2:34.51        
      34.47   38.61   40.22   41.21                                
 20 Pedersen, Julia     20 Sacred Heart         2:37.60    2:36.29        
      34.98   39.83   40.69   40.79                                
 21 Dy, Katrina         20 Sacred Heart         2:35.85    2:37.04        
      35.74   39.58   40.61   41.11                                
 22 Henry, Dee          19 Sacred Heart         2:39.28    2:39.63        
      36.22   40.45   41.45   41.51                                
 23 Montevideo, Hunter  20 Mt St Mary's         2:38.28    2:39.88        
      34.87   39.86   42.02   43.13                                
 24 Chin, Danielle      19 St. Francis          2:54.88    2:53.25        
      40.54   43.37   45.78   43.56                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 2:13.37   2/28/2015 Maddy Garber, Central                      
NEC Meet Rec: M 2:13.37   2/28/2015 Maddison Garber, CCSU                      
                2:08.70  D1A
                2:15.99  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garber, Maddy             20 Central              2:15.95    2:15.20 qD1B   
      30.74   34.07   35.40   34.99                                
  2 Furneaux, Milly           19 Blackbirds           2:22.33    2:16.53 q      
      30.74   34.63   35.12   36.04                                
  3 Claesson, Katja           20 Wagner               2:18.57    2:17.13 q      
      30.88   34.53   35.62   36.10                                
  4 Papiro, Alaina            21 Central              2:24.60    2:17.34 q      
      30.68   34.98   35.43   36.25                                
  5 Kish, Mary                19 Saint Francis        2:28.31    2:18.32 q      
      32.02   35.43   35.89   34.98                                
  6 Messina, Julia            22 Bryant U             2:27.77    2:20.63 q      
      31.45   35.32   37.15   36.71                                
  7 Demers, Kailey            18 Central              2:19.69    2:21.42 q      
      31.56   35.27   36.88   37.71                                
  8 Crumm, Jessica            19 Saint Francis        2:29.61    2:25.60 q      
      32.55   36.54   38.07   38.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gustafsson, Andrea        19 Wagner               2:32.74    2:25.94 q      
      31.99   36.51   38.16   39.28                                
 10 Lacoste, Kara             21 Wagner               2:29.60    2:26.74 q      
      33.05   36.89   37.63   39.17                                
 11 Carrigan, Mads            19 Blackbirds           2:27.29    2:27.09 q      
      32.37   37.37   38.67   38.68                                
 12 Poole, Jessica            19 Sacred Heart         2:29.66    2:27.32 q      
      32.87   37.05   38.43   38.97                                
 13 Whitaker, Danielle        18 Bryant U             2:35.86    2:29.10 q      
      31.98   36.24   39.48   41.40                                
 14 Hickey, Shannon           19 Bryant U             2:35.93    2:29.37 q      
      33.67   37.77   38.90   39.03                                
 15 Fournier, Haley           22 Mt St Mary's         2:28.25    2:30.38 q      
      34.36   38.05   38.48   39.49                                
 16 Kuczynski, Anne           21 St. Francis          2:35.31    2:31.71 q      
      33.62   38.16   39.96   39.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        18 Mt St Mary's         2:29.44    2:32.25 q      
      33.98   38.30   39.13   40.84                                
 18 Felos, Alyssa             18 Mt St Mary's         2:30.26    2:32.35 q      
      33.51   38.42   39.72   40.70                                
 19 Lacoste, Juliette         19 Mt St Mary's         2:34.09    2:32.38 q      
      34.40   38.32   39.35   40.31                                
 20 Dy, Katrina               20 Sacred Heart         2:39.33    2:35.85 q      
      34.81   38.89   40.31   41.84                                
 21 Pedersen, Julia           20 Sacred Heart         2:41.38    2:37.60 q      
      35.61   40.09   41.09   40.81                                
 22 Montevideo, Hunter        20 Mt St Mary's         2:37.67    2:38.28 q      
      34.64   39.24   41.49   42.91                                
 23 Henry, Dee                19 Sacred Heart         2:43.01    2:39.28 q      
      35.36   39.36   41.84   42.72                                
 24 Chin, Danielle            19 St. Francis          2:56.41    2:54.88 q      
      41.86   43.65   45.93   43.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Despres, Emilie           19 Bryant U             2:37.86         X         
 -- Nguyen, Kaitlyn           18 Saint Francis        2:53.26        XDQ        
      35.39   40.72   43.51   44.96                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:59.34   2/28/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:59.34   2/28/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
                1:54.60  D1A
                1:59.59  D1B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucia, Amanda       22 Wagner               2:02.28    2:01.26         20  
      26.74   30.31   31.81   32.40                                
  2 Thomas, Sabree      20 Central              2:04.66    2:04.16         17  
      27.90   30.81   32.18   33.27                                
  3 Schaefer, Jamie     21 Bryant U             2:04.85    2:04.39         16  
      28.33   30.81   31.38   33.87                                
  4 Jefferies, Daniell  18 Blackbirds           2:07.04    2:06.89         15  
      27.79   31.27   33.03   34.80                                
  5 Doerrman, Lauren    21 Bryant U             2:05.72    2:07.25         14  
      27.37   32.13   33.70   34.05                                
  6 Ward, Lisa          20 Central              2:07.79    2:07.47         13  
      27.73   31.64   33.80   34.30                                
  7 Bonson, Sarah       21 Mt St Mary's         2:08.44    2:08.71         12  
      28.65   32.12   33.69   34.25                                
  8 O'Dell, Rory        18 Saint Francis        2:08.09    2:10.29         11  
      28.48   32.77   32.72   36.32                                
B - Final
  9 MacDonnell, Katie   19 Central              2:08.53    2:07.85          9  
      28.40   31.83   33.68   33.94                                
 10 Chilton, Selene     22 Central              2:09.47    2:08.04          7  
      29.01   32.19   33.17   33.67                                
 11 Torrez, Samantha    20 Bryant U             2:09.73    2:08.50          6  
      28.55   32.22   33.41   34.32                                
 12 Snelson, Taylor     18 Blackbirds           2:10.39    2:09.64          5  
      29.18   32.62   33.50   34.34                                
 13 Finn, Erin          20 Wagner               2:13.30    2:09.97          4  
      28.26   31.56   33.61   36.54                                
 14 Detka, Michelle     21 Wagner               2:10.55    2:10.74          3  
      28.78   33.00   34.09   34.87                                
 15 Coleman, Mollie     18 Central              2:11.15    2:12.37          2  
      29.40   32.40   33.88   36.69                                
 16 Poliseno, Taylor    20 Bryant U             2:12.12    2:12.64          1  
      28.59   32.24   35.23   36.58                                
C - Final
 17 Moriarty, Grace     19 Central              2:16.51    2:13.26        
      29.15   33.40   35.37   35.34                                
 18 Sokolow, Shannon    19 St. Francis          2:14.30    2:13.50        
      30.35   33.81   34.42   34.92                                
 19 Goodman, Siobhan    22 Sacred Heart         2:14.94    2:13.75        
      30.28   33.61   34.44   35.42                                
 20 Pianese, Jaclyn     19 Sacred Heart         2:20.76    2:16.94        
      29.48   34.16   35.70   37.60                                
 21 Lawrence, Olivia    19 St. Francis          2:18.43    2:17.65        
      30.58   34.95   36.04   36.08                                
 22 Vogt, Hailey        20 Mt St Mary's         2:23.15    2:22.51        
      30.79   35.78   37.26   38.68                                
 -- Milne, Luna         19 Central              2:16.74   X2:16.43        
      30.04   34.06   35.41   36.92                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 1:59.34   2/28/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
NEC Meet Rec: M 1:59.34   2/28/2015 Amanda Lucia, Wagner                       
                1:54.60  D1A
                1:59.59  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucia, Amanda             22 Wagner               2:01.64    2:02.28 q      
      27.10   30.68   31.51   32.99                                
  2 Thomas, Sabree            20 Central              2:09.00    2:04.66 q      
      27.71   31.04   32.24   33.67                                
  3 Schaefer, Jamie           21 Bryant U             2:08.46    2:04.85 q      
      28.17   30.98   32.34   33.36                                
  4 Doerrman, Lauren          21 Bryant U             2:12.57    2:05.72 q      
      27.20   31.37   33.45   33.70                                
  5 Jefferies, Danielle       18 Blackbirds           2:05.43    2:07.04 q      
      27.93   30.68   32.87   35.56                                
  6 Ward, Lisa                20 Central              2:09.72    2:07.79 q      
      27.48   31.51   33.37   35.43                                
  7 O'Dell, Rory              18 Saint Francis        2:13.50    2:08.09 q      
      28.71   32.48   33.06   33.84                                
  8 Bonson, Sarah             21 Mt St Mary's         2:09.02    2:08.44 q      
      28.69   32.13   33.55   34.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonnell, Katie         19 Central              2:11.11    2:08.53 q      
      28.23   32.21   33.48   34.61                                
 10 Chilton, Selene           22 Central              2:10.23    2:09.47 q      
      28.67   32.42   33.62   34.76                                
 11 Torrez, Samantha          20 Bryant U             2:15.57    2:09.73 q      
      28.56   32.24   34.01   34.92                                
 12 Snelson, Taylor           18 Blackbirds           2:11.07    2:10.39 q      
      28.60   31.44   35.10   35.25                                
 13 Detka, Michelle           21 Wagner               2:12.82    2:10.55 q      
      29.50   33.33   33.66   34.06                                
 14 Coleman, Mollie           18 Central              2:15.37    2:11.15 q      
      28.60   32.21   34.03   36.31                                
 15 Poliseno, Taylor          20 Bryant U             2:16.08    2:12.12 q      
      27.88   32.54   34.67   37.03                                
 16 Finn, Erin                20 Wagner               2:18.49    2:13.30 q      
      28.95   32.44   34.14   37.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sokolow, Shannon          19 St. Francis          2:20.20    2:14.30 q      
      31.17   34.81   34.81   33.51                                
 18 Goodman, Siobhan          22 Sacred Heart         2:15.57    2:14.94 q      
      29.79   33.54   35.08   36.53                                
 19 Moriarty, Grace           19 Central              2:14.02    2:16.51 q      
      28.99   34.31   35.98   37.23                                
 20 Lawrence, Olivia          19 St. Francis          2:20.85    2:18.43 q      
      31.37   34.89   35.93   36.24                                
 21 Pianese, Jaclyn           19 Sacred Heart         2:33.76    2:20.76 q      
      30.76   33.98   35.94   40.08                                
 22 Vogt, Hailey              20 Mt St Mary's         2:23.59    2:23.15 q      
      31.46   35.79   37.77   38.13                                
 -- Milne, Luna               19 Central              2:20.65   X2:16.74        
      29.40   33.26   35.26   38.82                                
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 259.80   2/28/2015 Kate Dwyer, Central                         
NEC Meet Rec: M 259.80   2/28/2015 Kate Dwyer, CCSU                            
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernethy, Kelci    18 Bryant U              254.85     250.25         20  
  2 Burdick, Ann        18 Bryant U              205.55     230.85         17  
  3 Curry, Erica        22 Wagner                214.50     218.70         16  
  4 Buehler, Brianna    18 Central               205.30     213.85         15  
  5 Beaver, Kaitlyn     21 Central               217.65     210.90         13.5
  5 Lavrich, Samantha   20 Wagner                209.60     210.90         13.5
  7 Jennings, Stephani  18 Bryant U              196.15     210.80         12  
  8 Durham, Annemarie   19 Central               210.20     190.20         11  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 259.80   2/28/2015 Kate Dwyer, Central                         
NEC Meet Rec: M 259.80   2/28/2015 Kate Dwyer, CCSU                            
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          18 Bryant U              276.40     254.85 q      
  2 Beaver, Kaitlyn           21 Central               225.52     217.65 q      
  3 Curry, Erica              22 Wagner                254.40     214.50 q      
  4 Durham, Annemarie         19 Central               233.20     210.20 q      
  5 Lavrich, Samantha         20 Wagner                231.00     209.60 q      
  6 Burdick, Ann              18 Bryant U              225.25     205.55 q      
  7 Buehler, Brianna          18 Central               190.95     205.30 q      
  8 Jennings, Stephanie       18 Bryant U              244.05     196.15 q      
  9 Stemen, Carissa           18 Bryant U              241.50     178.55        
 10 Solipaca, Grace           20 Wagner                173.40     172.30        
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEC Conf Rec: % 3:24.55   2/28/2015 Central Connecticut State Univ, Central    
                         L Rasile, L Czulewicz, C Rasile, H Neuhaus        
NEC Meet Rec: M 3:24.55   2/28/2015 Central Connecticut State Univ, CCSU       
                         L Rasile, L Czulewicz, C Rasile, H Neuhaus        
                3:17.27  D1A
                3:19.49  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'         3:29.97    3:25.35         40  
     1) Rasile, Christine 21            2) Papiro, Alaina 21              
     3) Rasile, Lauren 19               4) Czulewicz, Lauren 19           
       24.37    50.44    24.68    52.34    24.26    51.76    24.04    50.81
  2 Wagner College  'A'                         3:26.48    3:26.97         34  
     1) McNichol, Maddie 20             2) Rondina, Corinne 21            
     3) McMenemy, Dorian 19             4) Nihipali, Anu 20               
       24.97    52.12    24.35    52.22    24.35    51.97    23.83    50.66
  3 Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds  'A'                3:32.64    3:27.27         32  
     1) Kashyrina, Oleksandra 16        2) Dziewa, Aleksandra 19          
     3) Vega, Briana 18                 4) Coleman, Katelyn 19            
       24.53    51.16    24.85    52.96    24.43    52.52    23.53    50.63
  4 Saint Francis University  'A'               3:35.93    3:31.83         30  
     1) Rogers, Catherine 21            2) Tiberino, Alicia 19            
     3) Reilly, Jessica 21              4) Lafferty, Katie 19             
       25.38    53.44    25.11    52.91    25.27    53.70    24.17    51.78
  5 Bryant University  'A'                      3:33.21    3:33.89         28  
     1) Rice, Jillian 18                2) Chan, Kristie 21               
     3) Yu, Dana 21                     4) Salzano, Nicole 20             
       26.13    54.19    25.54    53.92    24.58    52.37    25.69    53.41
  6 Sacred Heart University  'A'                3:39.21    3:34.93         26  
     1) Decas, Olivia 20                2) Dion, Caleigh 20               
     3) Poole, Jessica 19               4) Crosby, Jill 21                
       25.57    53.88    25.57    53.87    26.36    54.94    24.80    52.24
  7 Mount Saint Mary's  'A'                     3:36.30    3:35.65         24  
     1) McGraw, Maddie 18               2) Moore, Amanda 20               
     3) Lombardi, Mary 19               4) Castro, Lenna 21               
       26.53    54.74    24.69    51.96    26.05    54.77    26.00    54.18
  8 St. Francis College (New York)  'A'         3:51.55    3:46.93         22  
     1) Hernandez, Kristina 20          2) Kuczynski, Anne 21             
     3) Quirk, Tia 22                   4) Sweeney, Brooke 21             
       26.88    55.64    26.18    55.24    27.17    58.49    27.33    57.56
 -- Bryant University  'B'                           NT   X3:44.24        
     1) Despres, Emilie 19              2) Whitaker, Danielle 18          
     3) Hickey, Shannon 19              4) Doerrman, Lauren 21            
       26.42    55.33    26.99    56.75    28.25    58.69    25.51    53.47
 -- Saint Francis University  'B'                    NT   X3:51.63        
     1) Reilly, Megan 19                2) Rovder, Ashley 18              
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn 18              4) Shoemaker, Staci 18            
       25.86    54.66    27.52    58.06    28.06    59.69    27.18    59.22
 -- St. Francis College (New York)  'B'         3:59.94   X3:55.34        
     1) Lawrence, Olivia 19             2) Herrick, Nicole                
     3) Allison, Morgan                 4) Gaffney, Emma 19               
       28.24    58.35    27.01    56.70    27.70    58.88    28.12  1:01.41
 -- Mount Saint Mary's  'B'                          NT   X3:56.82        
     1) McManimon, Claire 20            2) Won, Je Moon 20                
     3) Vickery, Laci 18                4) McCarthy, Meghan 18            
       28.24    59.59    26.73    55.87    28.72  1:00.26    28.96  1:01.10
 -- Wagner College  'B'                         3:32.00        XDQ        
     1) Finn, Erin 20                   2) Upston, Stephanie 18           
     3) Eulinberg, Iman 18              4) Detka, Michelle 21             
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.05  D1A
                22.99  D1B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McMenemy, Dorian          19 Wagner                    NT      23.68        
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren         19 Central                   NT      23.74        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                   
 
  1. Central Connecticut State Univ      797   2. Wagner College                      727
  3. Bryant University                   543   4. Saint Francis University            463
  5. Liu Brooklyn Blackbirds             417   6. Mount Saint Mary's                  193
  7. Sacred Heart University             180   8. St. Francis College (New York)      121

PrestoSports