Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/1/2019 07:17 PM
        4th Annual Bryant/Wagner/Central Meet - 11/1/2019 to 11/2/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University (W)-NE  'A'                               1:36.71  
     1) Kanervo, Reeta A FR             2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SR         
     3) Choate, Lindsey J SR            4) Rivera, Alexa N JR             
                  23.84       48.19 (24.35)     1:13.06 (24.87)     1:36.71 (23.65)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:37.45  
     1) Desforges, Juju A SO            2) Muro, Hannah A FR              
     3) Delore, Maddy C JR              4) McMenemy, Dorian M SR          
                  24.80       49.05 (24.25)     1:13.93 (24.88)     1:37.45 (23.52)
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:39.60  
     1) King, Jeannette C SO            2) Czulewicz, Katie L SO          
     3) Perrin, Hallie A SO             4) Visinski, Simona A SO          
                  24.90       49.59 (24.69)     1:14.55 (24.96)     1:39.60 (25.05)
  4 Bryant University (W)-NE  'B'                               1:44.24  
     1) Alcala Welter, Dome E SR        2) Wirtanen, Rylee E FR           
     3) Beaudion, Alyvia C SO           4) Heim, Alexandra C JR           
                  26.56       52.65 (26.09)     1:17.42 (24.77)     1:44.24 (26.82)
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      1:45.12  
     1) Chiu, Megan JR                  2) Emerson, Lauren H SR           
     3) D'Allegro, Michelle R JR        4) D'Allegro, Jenna M SR          
                  26.18       52.25 (26.07)     1:18.86 (26.61)     1:45.12 (26.26)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doruska, Erin E           FR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:54.09  
                  26.94       56.24 (29.30)     1:25.59 (29.35)     1:54.09 (28.50)
  2 Difiore, Alyssa M         SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:55.67  
                  28.14       57.95 (29.81)     1:27.09 (29.14)     1:55.67 (28.58)
  3 Maercklein, Erika R       SR Central Conn St-CT             1:55.71  
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)     1:26.20 (29.32)     1:55.71 (29.51)
  4 Bowling, Kira             FR Wagner-MR                      1:57.85  
                  27.43       56.76 (29.33)     1:27.06 (30.30)     1:57.85 (30.79)
  5 Marjamaa, Taylor          FR Wagner-MR                      1:58.15  
                  27.42       57.34 (29.92)     1:28.03 (30.69)     1:58.15 (30.12)
  6 Czulewicz, Katie L        SO Central Conn St-CT             1:58.42  
                  27.15       57.31 (30.16)     1:27.68 (30.37)     1:58.42 (30.74)
  7 Visinski, Simona A        SO Central Conn St-CT             2:00.34  
                  28.01       57.55 (29.54)     1:28.61 (31.06)     2:00.34 (31.73)
  8 Eckroth, Harmony L        JR Wagner-MR                      2:00.99  
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)     1:30.87 (31.35)     2:00.99 (30.12)
  9 Tsianaka, Mary            SO Wagner-MR                      2:01.05  
                  28.25       58.20 (29.95)     1:28.96 (30.76)     2:01.05 (32.09)
 10 Perrin, Hallie A          SO Central Conn St-CT             2:01.51  
                  28.30       59.38 (31.08)     1:30.76 (31.38)     2:01.51 (30.75)
 11 Tiernan, Kelly A          SO Bryant U (W)-NE                2:02.38  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.85 (31.70)     2:02.38 (31.53)
 12 Heim, Alexandra C         JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:05.48  
                  29.58     1:01.15 (31.57)     1:33.43 (32.28)     2:05.48 (32.05)
 -- Fredricks, Grace M        SR Central Conn St-CT            X2:04.37  
                  28.65     1:00.41 (31.76)     1:32.56 (32.15)     2:04.37 (31.81)
 -- Russell, Claire J         SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:05.76  
                  29.29     1:01.01 (31.72)     1:33.59 (32.58)     2:05.76 (32.17)
 -- Wirtanen, Rylee E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:05.78  
                  29.73     1:02.02 (32.29)     1:34.34 (32.32)     2:05.78 (31.44)
 -- Milne, Ivy B              SR Central Conn St-CT            X2:14.16  
                  31.18     1:04.90 (33.72)     1:39.76 (34.86)     2:14.16 (34.40)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SR Bryant U (W)-NE                  58.35  
                  28.75       58.35 (29.60)                                        
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          JR Wagner-MR                        59.63  
                  29.20       59.63 (30.43)                                        
  3 Choate, Lindsey J         SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:00.51  
                  29.64     1:00.51 (30.87)                                        
  4 McMahon, Kaylin J         SO Central Conn St-CT             1:00.77  
                  29.30     1:00.77 (31.47)                                        
  5 Moore, Emily T            SR Wagner-MR                      1:00.90  
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)                                        
  6 Boston, Kelli N           SR Wagner-MR                      1:01.84  
                  29.83     1:01.84 (32.01)                                        
  7 Brown, Erin K             JR Central Conn St-CT             1:03.11  
                  30.22     1:03.11 (32.89)                                        
  8 Kendall, Keelin A         SR Central Conn St-CT             1:03.55  
                  31.15     1:03.55 (32.40)                                        
  9 White, Emma M             FR Wagner-MR                      1:04.00  
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)                                        
 10 Gendron, Sara E           SO Bryant U (W)-NE                1:04.31  
                  31.15     1:04.31 (33.16)                                        
 -- King, Jeannette C         SO Central Conn St-CT            X1:00.64  
                  29.51     1:00.64 (31.13)                                        
 -- Emerson, Lauren H         SR Wagner-MR                     X1:04.28  
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastwood, Ellie           SO Wagner-MR                      1:06.62  
                  31.81     1:06.62 (34.81)                                        
  2 Wong, Heather M           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:06.80  
                  31.50     1:06.80 (35.30)                                        
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh S       SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:07.99  
                  31.62     1:07.99 (36.37)                                        
  4 Lindgren, Alex E          SO Central Conn St-CT             1:08.26  
                  32.00     1:08.26 (36.26)                                        
  5 Espino, Mariana           SO Central Conn St-CT             1:08.41  
                  31.87     1:08.41 (36.54)                                        
  6 Mertins, Frederikke       FR Wagner-MR                      1:08.54  
                  32.57     1:08.54 (35.97)                                        
  7 Regan, Grace C            SR Central Conn St-CT             1:08.92  
                  32.36     1:08.92 (36.56)                                        
  8 Mann, Katelyn E           SR Central Conn St-CT             1:09.67  
                  32.57     1:09.67 (37.10)                                        
  9 D'Allegro, Jenna M        SR Wagner-MR                      1:09.76  
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)                                        
 10 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        SR Wagner-MR                      1:10.55  
                  33.28     1:10.55 (37.27)                                        
 -- Bacon, Abby P             FR Central Conn St-CT            X1:09.92  
                  33.55     1:09.92 (36.37)                                        
 -- Marjamaa, Sidney M        JR Wagner-MR                     X1:11.42  
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)                                        
 -- D'Allegro, Michelle R     JR Wagner-MR                     X1:14.12  
                  34.60     1:14.12 (39.52)                                        
 -- Delore, Maddy C           JR Wagner-MR                          XDQ  
                  33.78          DQ (37.70)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Raquel R       FR Wagner-MR                      2:10.12  
                  30.30     1:03.24 (32.94)     1:36.69 (33.45)     2:10.12 (33.43)
  2 Mora, Maile A             FR Wagner-MR                      2:11.03  
                  29.31     1:02.55 (33.24)     1:36.33 (33.78)     2:11.03 (34.70)
  3 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:11.14  
                  29.48     1:02.56 (33.08)     1:36.63 (34.07)     2:11.14 (34.51)
  4 Chiu, Megan               JR Wagner-MR                      2:12.88  
                  30.38     1:02.48 (32.10)     1:37.52 (35.04)     2:12.88 (35.36)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        FR Central Conn St-CT             2:14.06  
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)     1:38.30 (35.74)     2:14.06 (35.76)
  5 Boston, Kelli N           SR Wagner-MR                      2:14.06  
                  29.80     1:03.93 (34.13)     1:39.04 (35.11)     2:14.06 (35.02)
  7 Donnelly, Megan H         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:14.23  
                  30.20     1:04.79 (34.59)     1:39.49 (34.70)     2:14.23 (34.74)
  8 Alcala Welter, Dome E     SR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:17.59  
                  29.60     1:03.30 (33.70)     1:39.60 (36.30)     2:17.59 (37.99)
  9 McMahon, Kaylin J         SO Central Conn St-CT             2:20.31  
                  30.29     1:03.97 (33.68)     1:40.32 (36.35)     2:20.31 (39.99)
 10 Reimer, Carolyn D         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:21.27  
                  31.27     1:06.52 (35.25)     1:43.54 (37.02)     2:21.27 (37.73)
 -- Veenstra, Meghan E        JR Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:18.31  
                  29.84     1:04.95 (35.11)     1:41.67 (36.72)     2:18.31 (36.64)
 -- Gendron, Sara E           SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:24.40  
                  31.82     1:07.93 (36.11)     1:45.74 (37.81)     2:24.40 (38.66)
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanervo, Reeta A          FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  23.86  
  2 McMenemy, Dorian M        SR Wagner-MR                        24.48  
  3 Doruska, Erin E           FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  24.86  
  4 Beaudion, Alyvia C        SO Bryant U (W)-NE                  25.31  
  5 Johnson, Destiny V        SO Central Conn St-CT               25.39  
  5 Muro, Hannah A            FR Wagner-MR                        25.39  
  7 Delore, Maddy C           JR Wagner-MR                        25.45  
  8 Desforges, Juju A         SO Wagner-MR                        25.60  
  9 Visinski, Simona A        SO Central Conn St-CT               25.67  
 10 Perrin, Hallie A          SO Central Conn St-CT               26.17  
 11 Fredricks, Grace M        SR Central Conn St-CT               26.51  
 12 Wirtanen, Rylee E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  26.76  
 -- Tsianaka, Mary            SO Wagner-MR                       X26.03  
 -- Emerson, Lauren H         SR Wagner-MR                       X26.45  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Alexa N           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:10.45  
                  27.43     1:00.89 (33.46)     1:39.72 (38.83)     2:10.45 (30.73)
  2 Eastwood, Ellie           SO Wagner-MR                      2:11.43  
                  29.62     1:04.80 (35.18)     1:41.09 (36.29)     2:11.43 (30.34)
  3 Svard, Elin M             JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:12.51  
                  27.85     1:02.01 (34.16)     1:40.82 (38.81)     2:12.51 (31.69)
  4 Mertins, Frederikke       FR Wagner-MR                      2:13.69  
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)     1:41.68 (37.60)     2:13.69 (32.01)
  5 Lindgren, Alex E          SO Central Conn St-CT             2:14.69  
                  29.73     1:03.54 (33.81)     1:41.66 (38.12)     2:14.69 (33.03)
  6 Mora, Maile A             FR Wagner-MR                      2:14.99  
                  29.48     1:05.05 (35.57)     1:43.44 (38.39)     2:14.99 (31.55)
  7 Regan, Grace C            SR Central Conn St-CT             2:15.28  
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)     1:44.59 (38.28)     2:15.28 (30.69)
  8 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        SR Wagner-MR                      2:16.81  
                  30.50     1:06.99 (36.49)     1:46.17 (39.18)     2:16.81 (30.64)
  9 Wong, Heather M           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:18.15  
                  29.70     1:07.63 (37.93)     1:44.59 (36.96)     2:18.15 (33.56)
 10 Espino, Mariana           SO Central Conn St-CT             2:19.72  
                  29.69     1:06.69 (37.00)     1:46.27 (39.58)     2:19.72 (33.45)
 11 Mann, Katelyn E           SR Central Conn St-CT             2:20.59  
                  28.98     1:04.18 (35.20)     1:43.37 (39.19)     2:20.59 (37.22)
 12 Veenstra, Meghan E        JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:22.87  
                  29.71     1:06.45 (36.74)     1:49.24 (42.79)     2:22.87 (33.63)
 -- Marjamaa, Sidney M        JR Wagner-MR                     X2:18.16  
                  30.07     1:06.49 (36.42)     1:45.85 (39.36)     2:18.16 (32.31)
 -- Moore, Emily T            SR Wagner-MR                     X2:18.80  
                  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)     1:46.08 (42.66)     2:18.80 (32.72)
 -- Bacon, Abby P             FR Central Conn St-CT            X2:19.98  
                  30.96     1:07.50 (36.54)     1:47.17 (39.67)     2:19.98 (32.81)
 -- Reimer, Carolyn D         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:23.57  
                  31.22     1:07.98 (36.76)     1:50.89 (42.91)     2:23.57 (32.68)
 -- D'Allegro, Jenna M        SR Wagner-MR                     X2:24.38  
                  31.38     1:09.14 (37.76)     1:49.99 (40.85)     2:24.38 (34.39)
 -- D'Allegro, Michelle R     JR Wagner-MR                     X2:27.41  
                  32.20     1:11.41 (39.21)     1:53.35 (41.94)     2:27.41 (34.06)
 
Event 8  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE               10:37.18  
                  28.46       59.70 (31.24)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:04.25 (32.52)
        2:36.50 (32.25)     3:08.76 (32.26)     3:41.09 (32.33)     4:13.01 (31.92)
        4:45.03 (32.02)     5:17.19 (32.16)     5:49.35 (32.16)     6:21.51 (32.16)
        6:53.42 (31.91)     7:25.43 (32.01)     7:57.44 (32.01)     8:29.50 (32.06)
        9:01.55 (32.05)     9:33.61 (32.06)    10:05.58 (31.97)    10:37.18 (31.60)
  2 Difiore, Alyssa M         SR Bryant U (W)-NE               10:43.44  
                  29.97     1:02.26 (32.29)     1:34.89 (32.63)     2:07.45 (32.56)
        2:40.03 (32.58)     3:12.89 (32.86)     3:45.76 (32.87)     4:18.43 (32.67)
        4:51.43 (33.00)     5:24.21 (32.78)     5:56.83 (32.62)     6:29.03 (32.20)
        7:01.33 (32.30)     7:33.67 (32.34)     8:06.04 (32.37)     8:38.25 (32.21)
        9:10.47 (32.22)     9:41.61 (31.14)    10:12.87 (31.26)    10:43.44 (30.57)
  3 Bowling, Kira             FR Wagner-MR                     10:44.79  
                  29.70     1:01.81 (32.11)     1:33.97 (32.16)     2:06.01 (32.04)
        2:38.42 (32.41)     3:10.76 (32.34)     3:42.93 (32.17)     4:15.00 (32.07)
        4:46.88 (31.88)     5:18.97 (32.09)     5:51.39 (32.42)     6:23.94 (32.55)
        6:56.69 (32.75)     7:29.51 (32.82)     8:02.47 (32.96)     8:35.17 (32.70)
        9:08.20 (33.03)     9:41.12 (32.92)    10:13.63 (32.51)    10:44.79 (31.16)
  4 Rubalcava, Raquel R       FR Wagner-MR                     10:46.75  
                  29.61     1:00.81 (31.20)     1:32.38 (31.57)     2:04.37 (31.99)
        2:36.34 (31.97)     3:08.52 (32.18)     3:40.72 (32.20)     4:13.48 (32.76)
        4:45.99 (32.51)     5:18.46 (32.47)     5:50.77 (32.31)     6:23.45 (32.68)
        6:55.86 (32.41)     7:28.70 (32.84)     8:01.45 (32.75)     8:35.03 (33.58)
        9:08.23 (33.20)     9:41.75 (33.52)    10:14.75 (33.00)    10:46.75 (32.00)
  5 Maercklein, Erika R       SR Central Conn St-CT            10:48.92  
                  29.60     1:01.12 (31.52)     1:33.33 (32.21)     2:06.06 (32.73)
        2:38.73 (32.67)     3:11.56 (32.83)     3:44.42 (32.86)     4:17.51 (33.09)
        4:50.38 (32.87)     5:23.32 (32.94)     5:55.98 (32.66)     6:28.77 (32.79)
        7:01.50 (32.73)     7:34.28 (32.78)     8:06.91 (32.63)     8:39.50 (32.59)
        9:12.17 (32.67)     9:44.84 (32.67)    10:17.46 (32.62)    10:48.92 (31.46)
  6 Marjamaa, Taylor          FR Wagner-MR                     10:53.79  
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)     1:35.51 (32.88)     2:08.49 (32.98)
        2:41.60 (33.11)     3:14.55 (32.95)     3:47.53 (32.98)     4:20.27 (32.74)
        4:53.12 (32.85)     5:26.01 (32.89)     5:58.94 (32.93)     6:31.73 (32.79)
        7:04.60 (32.87)     7:37.58 (32.98)     8:10.57 (32.99)     8:43.55 (32.98)
        9:16.43 (32.88)     9:49.37 (32.94)    10:21.93 (32.56)    10:53.79 (31.86)
  7 Tiernan, Kelly A          SO Bryant U (W)-NE               11:02.45  
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)     1:35.72 (33.14)     2:09.29 (33.57)
        2:42.97 (33.68)     3:16.53 (33.56)     3:50.43 (33.90)     4:24.30 (33.87)
        4:58.04 (33.74)     5:31.49 (33.45)     6:05.04 (33.55)     6:38.59 (33.55)
        7:12.21 (33.62)     7:45.62 (33.41)     8:18.65 (33.03)     8:51.53 (32.88)
        9:24.61 (33.08)     9:57.58 (32.97)    10:30.48 (32.90)    11:02.45 (31.97)
  8 Kendall, Keelin A         SR Central Conn St-CT            11:05.26  
                  30.39     1:03.16 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.24)     2:09.62 (33.22)
        2:43.33 (33.71)     3:17.04 (33.71)     3:50.65 (33.61)     4:24.37 (33.72)
        4:58.17 (33.80)     5:31.83 (33.66)     6:05.61 (33.78)     6:39.27 (33.66)
        7:12.92 (33.65)     7:46.34 (33.42)     8:19.58 (33.24)     8:52.86 (33.28)
        9:26.34 (33.48)     9:59.62 (33.28)    10:32.70 (33.08)    11:05.26 (32.56)
  9 Russell, Claire J         SO Bryant U (W)-NE               11:07.62  
                  31.03     1:03.84 (32.81)     1:37.57 (33.73)     2:11.42 (33.85)
        2:45.17 (33.75)     3:18.86 (33.69)     3:52.12 (33.26)     4:25.35 (33.23)
        4:58.51 (33.16)     5:31.96 (33.45)     6:05.27 (33.31)     6:38.98 (33.71)
        7:13.01 (34.03)     7:46.98 (33.97)     8:20.87 (33.89)     8:54.56 (33.69)
        9:28.31 (33.75)    10:02.27 (33.96)    10:35.23 (32.96)    11:07.62 (32.39)
 10 Eckroth, Harmony L        JR Wagner-MR                     11:30.33  
                  30.34     1:03.78 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.48)     2:12.74 (34.48)
        2:47.50 (34.76)     3:22.48 (34.98)     3:57.29 (34.81)     4:31.71 (34.42)
        5:06.70 (34.99)     5:41.57 (34.87)     6:16.64 (35.07)     6:51.74 (35.10)
        7:26.82 (35.08)     8:01.86 (35.04)     8:36.97 (35.11)     9:12.02 (35.05)
        9:46.61 (34.59)    10:21.55 (34.94)    10:56.51 (34.96)    11:30.33 (33.82)
 11 Milne, Ivy B              SR Central Conn St-CT            11:49.80  
                  32.19     1:06.57 (34.38)     1:41.75 (35.18)     2:17.48 (35.73)
        2:53.39 (35.91)     3:29.45 (36.06)     4:05.48 (36.03)     4:41.22 (35.74)
        5:17.11 (35.89)     5:52.98 (35.87)     6:28.54 (35.56)     7:04.37 (35.83)
        7:40.15 (35.78)     8:16.08 (35.93)     8:52.06 (35.98)     9:27.84 (35.78)
       10:03.64 (35.80)    10:39.58 (35.94)    11:15.27 (35.69)    11:49.80 (34.53)
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         FR Bryant U (W)-NE              X11:24.31  
                  31.13     1:05.19 (34.06)     1:39.58 (34.39)     2:13.92 (34.34)
        2:48.69 (34.77)     3:22.85 (34.16)     3:56.45 (33.60)     4:30.79 (34.34)
        5:05.22 (34.43)     5:39.78 (34.56)     6:13.76 (33.98)     6:48.49 (34.73)
        7:23.33 (34.84)     7:58.11 (34.78)     8:32.80 (34.69)     9:07.24 (34.44)
        9:41.20 (33.96)    10:16.13 (34.93)    10:50.77 (34.64)    11:24.31 (33.54)
 -- Heim, Alexandra C         JR Bryant U (W)-NE              X11:35.28  
                  31.07     1:05.22 (34.15)     1:39.92 (34.70)     2:14.47 (34.55)
        2:48.92 (34.45)     3:23.53 (34.61)     3:58.34 (34.81)     4:33.34 (35.00)
        5:08.42 (35.08)     5:43.70 (35.28)     6:19.00 (35.30)     6:54.71 (35.71)
        7:29.89 (35.18)     8:05.12 (35.23)     8:40.33 (35.21)     9:15.62 (35.29)
        9:50.89 (35.27)    10:26.19 (35.30)    11:00.92 (34.73)    11:35.28 (34.36)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University (W)-NE  'A'                               3:56.37  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SR                2) Wong, Heather M JR             
     3) Svard, Elin M JR                4) Doruska, Erin E FR             
                  29.34       59.02 (59.02)     1:30.36 (31.34)   2:05.83 (1:06.81)
        2:32.66 (26.83)     3:04.25 (58.42)     3:29.31 (25.06)     3:56.37 (52.12)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      3:56.80  
     1) Kivanc, Zeynep Z JR             2) Eastwood, Ellie SO             
     3) Chiu, Megan JR                  4) McMenemy, Dorian M SR          
                  29.44       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.32 (30.33)   2:05.30 (1:05.31)
        2:32.06 (26.76)     3:03.96 (58.66)     3:29.04 (25.08)     3:56.80 (52.84)
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      4:04.52  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin J SO            2) Espino, Mariana SO             
     3) Mann, Katelyn E SR              4) King, Jeannette C SO           
                  29.76   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.64 (31.37)   2:09.20 (1:07.93)
        2:36.69 (27.49)   3:09.81 (1:00.61)     3:35.15 (25.34)     4:04.52 (54.71)
  4 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      4:06.62  
     1) Moore, Emily T SR               2) Mertins, Frederikke FR         
     3) Mora, Maile A FR                4) Tsianaka, Mary SO              
                  29.54   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:34.54 (33.28)   2:10.20 (1:08.94)
        2:38.47 (28.27)   3:11.53 (1:01.33)     3:38.09 (26.56)     4:06.62 (55.09)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:08.81  
     1) Brown, Erin K JR                2) Lindgren, Alex E SO            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R FR           4) Fredricks, Grace M SR          
                  30.54   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:35.06 (31.25)   2:11.28 (1:07.47)
        2:39.55 (28.27)   3:12.21 (1:00.93)     3:38.89 (26.68)     4:08.81 (56.60)
  6 Bryant University (W)-NE  'C'                               4:09.49  
     1) Choate, Lindsey J SR            2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SR         
     3) Alcala Welter, Dome E SR        4) Beaudion, Alyvia C SO          
                  30.27   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:34.82 (31.43)   2:11.64 (1:08.25)
        2:39.70 (28.06)   3:13.80 (1:02.16)     3:39.88 (26.08)     4:09.49 (55.69)

PrestoSports