CCSU
 

NEC CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN

LORETTO, PA

3800

BREEZY, CHILLY, & OVERCAST

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Sacred Heart             44    2    3    8   11   20   36   38    19:42    1:55

  2 Bryant                   53    1    4    9   17   22   26   30    19:41    3:09

  3 Mount St. Mary's        104    5    7   16   33   43   48   54    20:29    2:11

  4 Robert Morris           108   10   13   21   29   35   40   42    20:42    1:20

  5 St. Francis (Pa )       128    6   19   24   34   45   46   53    20:50    2:17

  6 Central Connecticut     133   12   25   28   31   37   50   56    20:58    1:19

  7 Wagner                  160   18   23   27   41   51   57         21:22    1:56

  8 Fairleigh Dickinson     187   15   32   39   49   52   60         21:38    2:10

  9 St. Francis (N Y )      218   14   44   47   55   58   59         22:00    2:50

Individuals

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE





1. Sacred Heart

   58     2  Brianna Castrogivanni, Sr  18:50    6:04

   66     3  Elizabeth Hutchins, Jr     19:05    6:09

   55     8  Emma Bolduc, Jr            19:48    6:23

   64    11  Shannon Hickey, So         20:00    6:27

   53    20  Molly Barker, Fr           20:45    6:41

   63    36  Jennifer Hahne, Fr         21:20    6:53

   67    38  Mia Imbesi, Fr             21:27    6:55

Total Time = 1:38:28     Total Places = 44



2. Bryant

    1     1  Eimear Black, Sr           17:46    5:44

    5     4  Martha Reynolds, Jr        19:17    6:13

   10     9  Annmarie Tuxbury, So       19:53    6:25

    4    17  Emily McNeil, Fr           20:32    6:37

   11    22  Kara Walsh, Jr             20:55    6:45

    8    26  Erin Svensen, So           21:06    6:48

    9    30  Brooke Tomasetti, Jr       21:10    6:49

Total Time = 1:38:23     Total Places = 53



3. Mount St. Mary's

   35     5  Kristen Galligan, Jr       19:29    6:17

   33     7  Stephanie Borland, Sr      19:39    6:20

   40    16  Megan Schott, Jr           20:23    6:34

   32    33  Maria Borland, Sr          21:13    6:51

   34    43  McKenzie Doyle, Jr         21:40    6:59

   37    48  Constance Kneisler, Jr     22:26    7:14

   36    54  Stephanie Joson, Sr        22:36    7:17

Total Time = 1:42:24     Total Places = 104



4. Robert Morris

   49    10  Marissa Polk, Jr           19:58    6:26

   44    13  Lindsay Erath, Sr          20:10    6:30

   43    21  Alexis Ebersole, Jr        20:51    6:43

   45    29  Kacie Erb, Fr              21:09    6:49

   47    35  Brianna Iannarelli, Jr     21:18    6:52

   50    40  Brittany Shay, So          21:36    6:58

   51    42  Alley Zielinski, Jr        21:39    6:59

Total Time = 1:43:26     Total Places = 108



5. St. Francis (Pa )

   92     6  Kylie Jackson, Jr          19:30    6:17

   89    19  Madeline Berry, Fr         20:39    6:39

   96    24  Feleisha Wright, Sr        20:59    6:46

   94    34  Colleen Kelly, Sr          21:15    6:51

   90    45  Madison Fiaschetti, Fr     21:47    7:01

   91    46  Katee Gresko, So           21:47    7:02

   93    53  Rebecca Johnson, Fr        22:36    7:17

Total Time = 1:44:10     Total Places = 128



6. Central Connecticut

   17    12  Shannon McBride, Jr        20:05    6:28

   12    25  Jazmin Booker, So          21:03    6:47

   14    28  Ally Gates, So             21:08    6:49

   15    31  Brandy LeClair, So         21:10    6:50

   20    37  Caylee Richardson, So      21:23    6:54

   13    50  Alexis Conte, Fr           22:30    7:15

   16    56  Taylor Lepage, Jr          22:47    7:21

Total Time = 1:44:49     Total Places = 133



7. Wagner

  104    18  Heather Wolf, Jr           20:35    6:38

  101    23  Samantha Lauro, Sr         20:56    6:45

   97    27  Nicole Bell, Fr            21:07    6:49

   98    41  Alexis Bivona, Sr          21:37    6:58

  100    51  Cameo Kirk, Sr             22:31    7:16

   99    57  Danielle Iacampo, So       22:54    7:23

Total Time = 1:46:46     Total Places = 160



8. Fairleigh Dickinson

   26    15  Keyana Hynds, Sr           20:23    6:34

   23    32  Kristy Bono, So            21:13    6:50

   22    39  Jamie Bono, So             21:33    6:57

   28    49  Mildred Sam-Otuh, So       22:29    7:15

   27    52  Annemarie Pantke, Sr       22:32    7:16

   31    60  Skye Tiller, So            24:38    7:57

Total Time = 1:48:10     Total Places = 187



9. St. Francis (N Y )

   81    14  Inelsi Diaz, Jr            20:17    6:33

   83    44  Rosemarie Petrizzo, Sr     21:40    6:59

   86    47  Jasmine Viera, Sr          22:15    7:10

   85    55  Taia Thomas, Jr            22:40    7:19

   84    58  Pathwahandi Silva, Jr      23:06    7:27

   82    59  Stephanie Morales, Jr      24:27    7:53

Total Time = 1:49:58     Total Places = 218

              TEAM

  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         



Top

1 1 1 Eimear Black, Sr 17:46 5:44 Bryant


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

58 2 2 Brianna Castrogivanni, Sr 18:50 6:04 Sacred Heart 66 3 3 Elizabeth Hutchins, Jr 19:05 6:09 Sacred Heart 5 4 4 Martha Reynolds, Jr 19:17 6:13 Bryant 35 5 5 Kristen Galligan, Jr 19:29 6:17 Mount St. Mary's 92 6 6 Kylie Jackson, Jr 19:30 6:17 St. Francis (Pa ) 33 7 7 Stephanie Borland, Sr 19:39 6:20 Mount St. Mary's 55 8 8 Emma Bolduc, Jr 19:48 6:23 Sacred Heart 10 9 9 Annmarie Tuxbury, So 19:53 6:25 Bryant 49 10 10 Marissa Polk, Jr 19:58 6:26 Robert Morris 64 11 11 Shannon Hickey, So 20:00 6:27 Sacred Heart 17 12 12 Shannon McBride, Jr 20:05 6:28 Central Connecticut 44 13 13 Lindsay Erath, Sr 20:10 6:30 Robert Morris 81 14 14 Inelsi Diaz, Jr 20:17 6:33 St. Francis (N Y ) 26 15 15 Keyana Hynds, Sr 20:23 6:34 Fairleigh Dickinson 40 16 16 Megan Schott, Jr 20:23 6:34 Mount St. Mary's 4 17 17 Emily McNeil, Fr 20:32 6:37 Bryant 104 18 18 Heather Wolf, Jr 20:35 6:38 Wagner 89 19 19 Madeline Berry, Fr 20:39 6:39 St. Francis (Pa ) 53 20 20 Molly Barker, Fr 20:45 6:41 Sacred Heart 43 21 21 Alexis Ebersole, Jr 20:51 6:43 Robert Morris 11 22 22 Kara Walsh, Jr 20:55 6:45 Bryant 101 23 23 Samantha Lauro, Sr 20:56 6:45 Wagner 96 24 24 Feleisha Wright, Sr 20:59 6:46 St. Francis (Pa ) 12 25 25 Jazmin Booker, So 21:03 6:47 Central Connecticut 8 26 26 Erin Svensen, So 21:06 6:48 Bryant 97 27 27 Nicole Bell, Fr 21:07 6:49 Wagner 14 28 28 Ally Gates, So 21:08 6:49 Central Connecticut 45 29 29 Kacie Erb, Fr 21:09 6:49 Robert Morris 9 30 30 Brooke Tomasetti, Jr 21:10 6:49 Bryant 15 31 31 Brandy LeClair, So 21:10 6:50 Central Connecticut 23 32 32 Kristy Bono, So 21:13 6:50 Fairleigh Dickinson 32 33 33 Maria Borland, Sr 21:13 6:51 Mount St. Mary's 94 34 34 Colleen Kelly, Sr 21:15 6:51 St. Francis (Pa ) 47 35 35 Brianna Iannarelli, Jr 21:18 6:52 Robert Morris 63 36 36 Jennifer Hahne, Fr 21:20 6:53 Sacred Heart 20 37 37 Caylee Richardson, So 21:23 6:54 Central Connecticut 67 38 38 Mia Imbesi, Fr 21:27 6:55 Sacred Heart 22 39 39 Jamie Bono, So 21:33 6:57 Fairleigh Dickinson 50 40 40 Brittany Shay, So 21:36 6:58 Robert Morris 98 41 41 Alexis Bivona, Sr 21:37 6:58 Wagner 7 42 Brittany Sarza, So 21:39 6:59 Bryant 51 43 42 Alley Zielinski, Jr 21:39 6:59 Robert Morris 34 44 43 McKenzie Doyle, Jr 21:40 6:59 Mount St. Mary's 83 45 44 Rosemarie Petrizzo, Sr 21:40 6:59 St. Francis (N Y ) 69 46 Zoe Kelly, Fr 21:41 6:59 Sacred Heart
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

65 47 Meghan Hutch, Fr 21:42 7:00 Sacred Heart 90 48 45 Madison Fiaschetti, Fr 21:47 7:01 St. Francis (Pa ) 91 49 46 Katee Gresko, So 21:47 7:02 St. Francis (Pa ) 3 50 Lauren Ganim, Jr 21:52 7:03 Bryant 86 51 47 Jasmine Viera, Sr 22:15 7:10 St. Francis (N Y ) 62 52 Cynthia Gray, So 22:23 7:13 Sacred Heart 37 53 48 Constance Kneisler, Jr 22:26 7:14 Mount St. Mary's 28 54 49 Mildred Sam-Otuh, So 22:29 7:15 Fairleigh Dickinson 13 55 50 Alexis Conte, Fr 22:30 7:15 Central Connecticut 100 56 51 Cameo Kirk, Sr 22:31 7:16 Wagner 27 57 52 Annemarie Pantke, Sr 22:32 7:16 Fairleigh Dickinson 93 58 53 Rebecca Johnson, Fr 22:36 7:17 St. Francis (Pa ) 36 59 54 Stephanie Joson, Sr 22:36 7:17 Mount St. Mary's 85 60 55 Taia Thomas, Jr 22:40 7:19 St. Francis (N Y ) 39 61 Madeline Rico, So 22:43 7:19 Mount St. Mary's 16 62 56 Taylor Lepage, Jr 22:47 7:21 Central Connecticut 18 63 Paxton McNierney, Fr 22:51 7:22 Central Connecticut 99 64 57 Danielle Iacampo, So 22:54 7:23 Wagner 95 65 Sara Vallelunga, So 22:57 7:24 St. Francis (Pa ) 84 66 58 Pathwahandi Silva, Jr 23:06 7:27 St. Francis (N Y ) 42 67 Amanda Choma, Fr 23:19 7:31 Robert Morris 19 68 Patricia Quinn, So 23:57 7:43 Central Connecticut 82 69 59 Stephanie Morales, Jr 24:27 7:53 St. Francis (N Y ) 31 70 60 Skye Tiller, So 24:38 7:57 Fairleigh Dickinson
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

38 71 Mercedes Nield, Fr 25:14 8:08 Mount St. Mary's 15 finishers among Women Under 2 19 finishers among Women 2 - 2 22 finishers among Women 3 - 3 15 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 71 female finishers 71 total finishers

Return to home page.