CCSU
 

FATHER BEDE INVITATIONAL WOMEN

LORETTO, PA

Sep. 28, 2013

PARTLY CLOUDY AND COOL

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Sacred Heart             45    2    5    8   10   20   23   30    19:58    2:05
  2 Bryant                   54    1    6    7   19   21   28   29    20:02    2:29
  3 Robert Morris            96    9   12   14   27   34   38   45    20:40    1:19
  4 Central Connecticut     108   11   22   24   25   26   39   53    20:56    0:59
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson     160   15   18   31   44   52   60   62    21:36    2:43
  6 Wagner                  164   17   33   36   37   41   47   56    21:31    1:21
  7 Mount St. Mary's        174    3    4   51   55   61   63         21:42    4:36
  8 Saint Francis Univers   175   16   32   35   43   49   58         21:42    2:14
  9 St. Francis Brooklyn    191   13   40   42   46   50   57         22:00    2:34
 10 Pitt - Johnstown        290   48   54   59   64   65   66   67    23:34    1:46

Incomplete Teams: Juniata
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Sacred Heart
  188     2  Brianna Castrogivanni, Sr  18:54    6:06
  196     5  Shannon Hickey, So         19:44    6:22
  198     8  Elizabeth Hutchins, Jr     20:02    6:27
  185    10  Emma Bolduc, Jr            20:09    6:30
  197    20  Meghan Hutch, Fr           20:58    6:46
  183    23  Molly Barker, Fr           21:05    6:48
  193    30  Cynthia Gray, So           21:18    6:52
Total Time = 1:39:47     Total Places = 45

2. Bryant
  116     1  Eimear Black, Sr           18:34    5:59
  119     6  Martha Reynolds, Jr        19:45    6:22
  124     7  Annmarie Tuxbury, So       19:55    6:25
  122    19  Erin Svensen, So           20:50    6:43
  120    21  Staci Rezendes, So         21:02    6:47
  125    28  Kara Walsh, Jr             21:12    6:50
  118    29  Emily McNeil, Fr           21:15    6:51
Total Time = 1:40:06     Total Places = 54

3. Robert Morris
  179     9  Marissa Polk, Jr           20:08    6:30
  173    12  Lindsay Erath, Sr          20:14    6:32
  174    14  Kacie Erb, Fr              20:19    6:33
  177    27  Brianna Iannarelli, Jr     21:10    6:50
  172    34  Alexis Ebersole, Jr        21:27    6:55
  181    38  Alley Zielinski, Jr        21:41    7:00
  180    45  Brittany Shay, So          22:21    7:12
Total Time = 1:43:18     Total Places = 96

4. Central Connecticut
  130    11  Shannon McBride, Jr        20:11    6:31
  132    22  Caylee Richardson, So      21:03    6:47
  128    24  Ally Gates, So             21:06    6:48
  135    25  Sarah Woxholdt, Fr         21:08    6:49
  126    26  Jazmin Booker, So          21:10    6:50
  129    39  Brandy LeClair, So         21:54    7:04
  127    53  Alexis Conte, Fr           23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:44:38     Total Places = 108

5. Fairleigh Dickinson
  139    15  Keyana Hynds, Sr           20:24    6:35
  137    18  Kristy Bono, So            20:48    6:42
  136    31  Jamie Bono, So             21:20    6:53
  140    44  Annemarie Pantke, Sr       22:20    7:12
  141    52  Mildred Sam-Otuh, So       23:06    7:27
  144    60  Skye Tiller, So            23:36    7:37
  138    62  Kenesha Brown, So          23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:47:58     Total Places = 160

6. Wagner
  230    17  Samantha Lauro, Sr         20:45    6:41
  232    33  Heather Wolf, Jr           21:25    6:54
  227    36  Alexis Bivona, Sr          21:37    6:58
  226    37  Nicole Bell, Fr            21:40    6:59
  229    41  Cameo Kirk, Sr             22:05    7:07
  231    47  Laynee Viniotis, So        22:38    7:18
  228    56  Danielle Iacampo, So       23:24    7:33
Total Time = 1:47:32     Total Places = 164

7. Mount St. Mary's
  154     3  Kristen Galligan, Jr       19:06    6:10
  152     4  Stephanie Borland, Sr      19:39    6:20
  156    51  Constance Kneisler, Jr     22:54    7:23
  155    55  Stephanie Joson, Sr        23:09    7:28
  151    61  Maria Borland, Sr          23:42    7:39
  157    63  Mercedes Nield, Fr         23:58    7:44
Total Time = 1:48:30     Total Places = 174

8. Saint Francis Univers
  219    16  Feleisha Wright, Sr        20:29    6:36
  217    32  Colleen Kelly, Sr          21:22    6:53
  213    35  Madeline Berry, Fr         21:33    6:57
  216    43  Rebecca Johnson, Fr        22:19    7:12
  214    49  Madison Fiaschetti, Fr     22:43    7:20
  218    58  Sara Vallelunga, So        23:27    7:34
Total Time = 1:48:26     Total Places = 175

9. St. Francis Brooklyn
  220    13  Inelsi Diaz, So            20:18    6:33
  221    40  Stephanie Morales, Jr      21:58    7:05
  225    42  Jasmine Viera, Sr          22:15    7:10
  222    46  Rosemarie Petrizzo, Sr     22:34    7:17
  223    50  Pathwahandi Silva, Jr      22:51    7:22
  224    57  Taia Thomas, Jr            23:25    7:33
Total Time = 1:49:56     Total Places = 191

10. Pitt - Johnstown
  162    48  Marissa Albert, So         22:39    7:18
  169    54  Rebecca Schorr, Fr         23:07    7:27
  170    59  Amber Spear, Fr            23:33    7:36
  164    64  Kaitlyn McGarry, Fr        24:06    7:46
  167    65  Sasha Peterman, Jr         24:25    7:52
  166    66  Alyssa Pagano, Jr          24:27    7:53
  165    67  Elena Mingora, Jr          28:14    9:06
Total Time = 1:57:50     Total Places = 290
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

116 1 1 Eimear Black, Sr 18:34 5:59 Bryant


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

188 2 2 Brianna Castrogivanni, Sr 18:54 6:06 Sacred Heart 154 3 3 Kristen Galligan, Jr 19:06 6:10 Mount St. Mary's 152 4 4 Stephanie Borland, Sr 19:39 6:20 Mount St. Mary's 196 5 5 Shannon Hickey, So 19:44 6:22 Sacred Heart 119 6 6 Martha Reynolds, Jr 19:45 6:22 Bryant 124 7 7 Annmarie Tuxbury, So 19:55 6:25 Bryant 198 8 8 Elizabeth Hutchins, Jr 20:02 6:27 Sacred Heart 179 9 9 Marissa Polk, Jr 20:08 6:30 Robert Morris 185 10 10 Emma Bolduc, Jr 20:09 6:30 Sacred Heart 130 11 11 Shannon McBride, Jr 20:11 6:31 Central Connecticut 173 12 12 Lindsay Erath, Sr 20:14 6:32 Robert Morris 150 13 Katrina Woods, Sr 20:17 6:32 Juniata 220 14 13 Inelsi Diaz, So 20:18 6:33 St. Francis Brooklyn 174 15 14 Kacie Erb, Fr 20:19 6:33 Robert Morris 139 16 15 Keyana Hynds, Sr 20:24 6:35 Fairleigh Dickinson 219 17 16 Feleisha Wright, Sr 20:29 6:36 Saint Francis Univers 230 18 17 Samantha Lauro, Sr 20:45 6:41 Wagner 137 19 18 Kristy Bono, So 20:48 6:42 Fairleigh Dickinson 122 20 19 Erin Svensen, So 20:50 6:43 Bryant 197 21 20 Meghan Hutch, Fr 20:58 6:46 Sacred Heart 120 22 21 Staci Rezendes, So 21:02 6:47 Bryant 132 23 22 Caylee Richardson, So 21:03 6:47 Central Connecticut 183 24 23 Molly Barker, Fr 21:05 6:48 Sacred Heart 128 25 24 Ally Gates, So 21:06 6:48 Central Connecticut 135 26 25 Sarah Woxholdt, Fr 21:08 6:49 Central Connecticut 126 27 26 Jazmin Booker, So 21:10 6:50 Central Connecticut 177 28 27 Brianna Iannarelli, Jr 21:10 6:50 Robert Morris 125 29 28 Kara Walsh, Jr 21:12 6:50 Bryant 118 30 29 Emily McNeil, Fr 21:15 6:51 Bryant 193 31 30 Cynthia Gray, So 21:18 6:52 Sacred Heart 136 32 31 Jamie Bono, So 21:20 6:53 Fairleigh Dickinson 217 33 32 Colleen Kelly, Sr 21:22 6:53 Saint Francis Univers 232 34 33 Heather Wolf, Jr 21:25 6:54 Wagner 172 35 34 Alexis Ebersole, Jr 21:27 6:55 Robert Morris 200 36 Alexandra Kaeslin, So 21:29 6:56 Sacred Heart 213 37 35 Madeline Berry, Fr 21:33 6:57 Saint Francis Univers 227 38 36 Alexis Bivona, Sr 21:37 6:58 Wagner 208 39 Kelly Quinn, Fr 21:38 6:59 Sacred Heart 226 40 37 Nicole Bell, Fr 21:40 6:59 Wagner
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

181 41 38 Alley Zielinski, Jr 21:41 7:00 Robert Morris 209 42 Maria Schwab, Fr 21:43 7:00 Sacred Heart 199 43 Mia Imbesi, Fr 21:46 7:01 Sacred Heart 121 44 Brittany Sarza, So 21:52 7:03 Bryant 129 45 39 Brandy LeClair, So 21:54 7:04 Central Connecticut 221 46 40 Stephanie Morales, Jr 21:58 7:05 St. Francis Brooklyn 182 47 Lindsay Arcuri, Fr 22:00 7:06 Sacred Heart 229 48 41 Cameo Kirk, Sr 22:05 7:07 Wagner 201 49 Zoe Kelly, Fr 22:07 7:08 Sacred Heart 225 50 42 Jasmine Viera, Sr 22:15 7:10 St. Francis Brooklyn 190 51 Christine Donnelly, So 22:17 7:11 Sacred Heart 216 52 43 Rebecca Johnson, Fr 22:19 7:12 Saint Francis Univers 140 53 44 Annemarie Pantke, Sr 22:20 7:12 Fairleigh Dickinson 180 54 45 Brittany Shay, So 22:21 7:12 Robert Morris 212 55 Catherine Westby, Jr 22:22 7:13 Sacred Heart 204 56 Cristina Martello, Fr 22:27 7:14 Sacred Heart 222 57 46 Rosemarie Petrizzo, Sr 22:34 7:17 St. Francis Brooklyn 231 58 47 Laynee Viniotis, So 22:38 7:18 Wagner 162 59 48 Marissa Albert, So 22:39 7:18 Pitt - Johnstown 214 60 49 Madison Fiaschetti, Fr 22:43 7:20 Saint Francis Univers 186 61 Hayle Boyle, Jr 22:44 7:20 Sacred Heart 147 62 Courtney Peterson, Jr 22:44 7:20 Juniata 117 63 Lauren Ganim, Jr 22:46 7:21 Bryant 223 64 50 Pathwahandi Silva, Jr 22:51 7:22 St. Francis Brooklyn 156 65 51 Constance Kneisler, Jr 22:54 7:23 Mount St. Mary's 141 66 52 Mildred Sam-Otuh, So 23:06 7:27 Fairleigh Dickinson 127 67 53 Alexis Conte, Fr 23:06 7:27 Central Connecticut 169 68 54 Rebecca Schorr, Fr 23:07 7:27 Pitt - Johnstown 155 69 55 Stephanie Joson, Sr 23:09 7:28 Mount St. Mary's 146 70 Jecenia Duran, So 23:16 7:30 Juniata 171 71 Amanda Choma, Fr 23:21 7:32 Robert Morris 228 72 56 Danielle Iacampo, So 23:24 7:33 Wagner 224 73 57 Taia Thomas, Jr 23:25 7:33 St. Francis Brooklyn 218 74 58 Sara Vallelunga, So 23:27 7:34 Saint Francis Univers 184 75 Sarah Bent, Fr 23:32 7:35 Sacred Heart 170 76 59 Amber Spear, Fr 23:33 7:36 Pitt - Johnstown 144 77 60 Skye Tiller, So 23:36 7:37 Fairleigh Dickinson 131 78 Patricia Quinn, So 23:41 7:38 Central Connecticut 151 79 61 Maria Borland, Sr 23:42 7:39 Mount St. Mary's 206 80 Sarah Nacci, Fr 23:44 7:39 Sacred Heart 138 81 62 Kenesha Brown, So 23:50 7:41 Fairleigh Dickinson 157 82 63 Mercedes Nield, Fr 23:58 7:44 Mount St. Mary's 164 83 64 Kaitlyn McGarry, Fr 24:06 7:46 Pitt - Johnstown 142 84 Omawattie Singh, Fr 24:18 7:50 Fairleigh Dickinson 210 85 Kate Sheridan, Fr 24:21 7:51 Sacred Heart 167 86 65 Sasha Peterman, Jr 24:25 7:52 Pitt - Johnstown 166 87 66 Alyssa Pagano, Jr 24:27 7:53 Pitt - Johnstown
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

203 88 Shannon Langdon, Fr 24:54 8:02 Sacred Heart 149 89 Emily Wolf, Jr 24:57 8:03 Juniata
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

165 90 67 Elena Mingora, Jr 28:14 9:06 Pitt - Johnstown 163 91 Tori Fulkroad, Fr 28:15 9:07 Pitt - Johnstown 27 finishers among Men Under 2 25 finishers among Men 2 - 2 23 finishers among Men 3 - 3 16 finishers among Men 4 - 4 91 male finishers 0 female finishers 91 total finishers

Return to home page.