Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/2/2019 12:53 PM
        4th Annual Bryant/Wagner/Central Meet - 11/1/2019 to 11/2/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University (W)-NE  'A'                               1:36.71  
     1) Kanervo, Reeta A FR             2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SR         
     3) Choate, Lindsey J SR            4) Rivera, Alexa N JR             
       23.84    48.19  1:13.06  1:36.71                                    
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:37.45  
     1) Desforges, Juju A SO            2) Muro, Hannah A FR              
     3) Delore, Maddy C JR              4) McMenemy, Dorian M SR          
       24.80    49.05  1:13.93  1:37.45                                    
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:39.60  
     1) King, Jeannette C SO            2) Czulewicz, Katie L SO          
     3) Perrin, Hallie A SO             4) Visinski, Simona A SO          
       24.90    49.59  1:14.55  1:39.60                                    
  4 Bryant University (W)-NE  'B'                               1:44.24  
     1) Alcala Welter, Dome E SR        2) Wirtanen, Rylee E FR           
     3) Beaudion, Alyvia C SO           4) Heim, Alexandra C JR           
       26.56    52.65  1:17.42  1:44.24                                    
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      1:45.12  
     1) Chiu, Megan JR                  2) Emerson, Lauren H SR           
     3) D'Allegro, Michelle R JR        4) D'Allegro, Jenna M SR          
       26.18    52.25  1:18.86  1:45.12                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doruska, Erin E           FR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:54.09  
       26.94    56.24  1:25.59  1:54.09                                    
  2 Difiore, Alyssa M         SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:55.67  
       28.14    57.95  1:27.09  1:55.67                                    
  3 Maercklein, Erika R       SR Central Conn St-CT             1:55.71  
       27.53    56.88  1:26.20  1:55.71                                    
  4 Bowling, Kira             FR Wagner-MR                      1:57.85  
       27.43    56.76  1:27.06  1:57.85                                    
  5 Marjamaa, Taylor          FR Wagner-MR                      1:58.15  
       27.42    57.34  1:28.03  1:58.15                                    
  6 Czulewicz, Katie L        SO Central Conn St-CT             1:58.42  
       27.15    57.31  1:27.68  1:58.42                                    
  7 Visinski, Simona A        SO Central Conn St-CT             2:00.34  
       28.01    57.55  1:28.61  2:00.34                                    
  8 Eckroth, Harmony L        JR Wagner-MR                      2:00.99  
       28.50    59.52  1:30.87  2:00.99                                    
  9 Tsianaka, Mary            SO Wagner-MR                      2:01.05  
       28.25    58.20  1:28.96  2:01.05                                    
 10 Perrin, Hallie A          SO Central Conn St-CT             2:01.51  
       28.30    59.38  1:30.76  2:01.51                                    
 11 Tiernan, Kelly A          SO Bryant U (W)-NE                2:02.38  
       28.27    59.15  1:30.85  2:02.38                                    
 12 Heim, Alexandra C         JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:05.48  
       29.58  1:01.15  1:33.43  2:05.48                                    
 -- Fredricks, Grace M        SR Central Conn St-CT            X2:04.37  
       28.65  1:00.41  1:32.56  2:04.37                                    
 -- Russell, Claire J         SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:05.76  
       29.29  1:01.01  1:33.59  2:05.76                                    
 -- Wirtanen, Rylee E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:05.78  
       29.73  1:02.02  1:34.34  2:05.78                                    
 -- Milne, Ivy B              SR Central Conn St-CT            X2:14.16  
       31.18  1:04.90  1:39.76  2:14.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SR Bryant U (W)-NE                  58.35  
       28.75    58.35                                                      
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          JR Wagner-MR                        59.63  
       29.20    59.63                                                      
  3 Choate, Lindsey J         SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:00.51  
       29.64  1:00.51                                                      
  4 McMahon, Kaylin J         SO Central Conn St-CT             1:00.77  
       29.30  1:00.77                                                      
  5 Moore, Emily T            SR Wagner-MR                      1:00.90  
       29.31  1:00.90                                                      
  6 Boston, Kelli N           SR Wagner-MR                      1:01.84  
       29.83  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Brown, Erin K             JR Central Conn St-CT             1:03.11  
       30.22  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Kendall, Keelin A         SR Central Conn St-CT             1:03.55  
       31.15  1:03.55                                                      
  9 White, Emma M             FR Wagner-MR                      1:04.00  
       30.82  1:04.00                                                      
 10 Gendron, Sara E           SO Bryant U (W)-NE                1:04.31  
       31.15  1:04.31                                                      
 -- King, Jeannette C         SO Central Conn St-CT            X1:00.64  
       29.51  1:00.64                                                      
 -- Emerson, Lauren H         SR Wagner-MR                     X1:04.28  
       30.81  1:04.28                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastwood, Ellie           SO Wagner-MR                      1:06.62  
       31.81  1:06.62                                                      
  2 Wong, Heather M           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:06.80  
       31.50  1:06.80                                                      
  3 Canavan, Kayleigh S       SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:07.99  
       31.62  1:07.99                                                      
  4 Lindgren, Alex E          SO Central Conn St-CT             1:08.26  
       32.00  1:08.26                                                      
  5 Espino, Mariana           SO Central Conn St-CT             1:08.41  
       31.87  1:08.41                                                      
  6 Mertins, Frederikke       FR Wagner-MR                      1:08.54  
       32.57  1:08.54                                                      
  7 Regan, Grace C            SR Central Conn St-CT             1:08.92  
       32.36  1:08.92                                                      
  8 Mann, Katelyn E           SR Central Conn St-CT             1:09.67  
       32.57  1:09.67                                                      
  9 D'Allegro, Jenna M        SR Wagner-MR                      1:09.76  
       32.80  1:09.76                                                      
 10 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        SR Wagner-MR                      1:10.55  
       33.28  1:10.55                                                      
 -- Bacon, Abby P             FR Central Conn St-CT            X1:09.92  
       33.55  1:09.92                                                      
 -- Marjamaa, Sidney M        JR Wagner-MR                     X1:11.42  
       33.70  1:11.42                                                      
 -- D'Allegro, Michelle R     JR Wagner-MR                     X1:14.12  
       34.60  1:14.12                                                      
 -- Delore, Maddy C           JR Wagner-MR                          XDQ  
       33.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubalcava, Raquel R       FR Wagner-MR                      2:10.12  
       30.30  1:03.24  1:36.69  2:10.12                                    
  2 Mora, Maile A             FR Wagner-MR                      2:11.03  
       29.31  1:02.55  1:36.33  2:11.03                                    
  3 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:11.14  
       29.48  1:02.56  1:36.63  2:11.14                                    
  4 Chiu, Megan               JR Wagner-MR                      2:12.88  
       30.38  1:02.48  1:37.52  2:12.88                                    
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        FR Central Conn St-CT             2:14.06  
       29.57  1:02.56  1:38.30  2:14.06                                    
  5 Boston, Kelli N           SR Wagner-MR                      2:14.06  
       29.80  1:03.93  1:39.04  2:14.06                                    
  7 Donnelly, Megan H         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:14.23  
       30.20  1:04.79  1:39.49  2:14.23                                    
  8 Alcala Welter, Dome E     SR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:17.59  
       29.60  1:03.30  1:39.60  2:17.59                                    
  9 McMahon, Kaylin J         SO Central Conn St-CT             2:20.31  
       30.29  1:03.97  1:40.32  2:20.31                                    
 10 Reimer, Carolyn D         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:21.27  
       31.27  1:06.52  1:43.54  2:21.27                                    
 -- Veenstra, Meghan E        JR Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:18.31  
       29.84  1:04.95  1:41.67  2:18.31                                    
 -- Gendron, Sara E           SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:24.40  
       31.82  1:07.93  1:45.74  2:24.40                                    
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanervo, Reeta A          FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  23.86  
  2 McMenemy, Dorian M        SR Wagner-MR                        24.48  
  3 Doruska, Erin E           FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  24.86  
  4 Beaudion, Alyvia C        SO Bryant U (W)-NE                  25.31  
  5 Johnson, Destiny V        SO Central Conn St-CT               25.39  
  5 Muro, Hannah A            FR Wagner-MR                        25.39  
  7 Delore, Maddy C           JR Wagner-MR                        25.45  
  8 Desforges, Juju A         SO Wagner-MR                        25.60  
  9 Visinski, Simona A        SO Central Conn St-CT               25.67  
 10 Perrin, Hallie A          SO Central Conn St-CT               26.17  
 11 Fredricks, Grace M        SR Central Conn St-CT               26.51  
 12 Wirtanen, Rylee E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  26.76  
 -- Tsianaka, Mary            SO Wagner-MR                       X26.03  
 -- Emerson, Lauren H         SR Wagner-MR                       X26.45  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Alexa N           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:10.45  
       27.43  1:00.89  1:39.72  2:10.45                                    
  2 Eastwood, Ellie           SO Wagner-MR                      2:11.43  
       29.62  1:04.80  1:41.09  2:11.43                                    
  3 Svard, Elin M             JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:12.51  
       27.85  1:02.01  1:40.82  2:12.51                                    
  4 Mertins, Frederikke       FR Wagner-MR                      2:13.69  
       30.59  1:04.08  1:41.68  2:13.69                                    
  5 Lindgren, Alex E          SO Central Conn St-CT             2:14.69  
       29.73  1:03.54  1:41.66  2:14.69                                    
  6 Mora, Maile A             FR Wagner-MR                      2:14.99  
       29.48  1:05.05  1:43.44  2:14.99                                    
  7 Regan, Grace C            SR Central Conn St-CT             2:15.28  
       31.60  1:06.31  1:44.59  2:15.28                                    
  8 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        SR Wagner-MR                      2:16.81  
       30.50  1:06.99  1:46.17  2:16.81                                    
  9 Wong, Heather M           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:18.15  
       29.70  1:07.63  1:44.59  2:18.15                                    
 10 Espino, Mariana           SO Central Conn St-CT             2:19.72  
       29.69  1:06.69  1:46.27  2:19.72                                    
 11 Mann, Katelyn E           SR Central Conn St-CT             2:20.59  
       28.98  1:04.18  1:43.37  2:20.59                                    
 12 Veenstra, Meghan E        JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:22.87  
       29.71  1:06.45  1:49.24  2:22.87                                    
 -- Marjamaa, Sidney M        JR Wagner-MR                     X2:18.16  
       30.07  1:06.49  1:45.85  2:18.16                                    
 -- Moore, Emily T            SR Wagner-MR                     X2:18.80  
       29.69  1:03.42  1:46.08  2:18.80                                    
 -- Bacon, Abby P             FR Central Conn St-CT            X2:19.98  
       30.96  1:07.50  1:47.17  2:19.98                                    
 -- Reimer, Carolyn D         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X2:23.57  
       31.22  1:07.98  1:50.89  2:23.57                                    
 -- D'Allegro, Jenna M        SR Wagner-MR                     X2:24.38  
       31.38  1:09.14  1:49.99  2:24.38                                    
 -- D'Allegro, Michelle R     JR Wagner-MR                     X2:27.41  
       32.20  1:11.41  1:53.35  2:27.41                                    
 
Event 8  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE               10:37.18  
       28.46    59.70  1:31.73  2:04.25  2:36.50  3:08.76  3:41.09  4:13.01
     4:45.03  5:17.19  5:49.35  6:21.51  6:53.42  7:25.43  7:57.44  8:29.50
     9:01.55  9:33.61 10:05.58 10:37.18                                    
  2 Difiore, Alyssa M         SR Bryant U (W)-NE               10:43.44  
       29.97  1:02.26  1:34.89  2:07.45  2:40.03  3:12.89  3:45.76  4:18.43
     4:51.43  5:24.21  5:56.83  6:29.03  7:01.33  7:33.67  8:06.04  8:38.25
     9:10.47  9:41.61 10:12.87 10:43.44                                    
  3 Bowling, Kira             FR Wagner-MR                     10:44.79  
       29.70  1:01.81  1:33.97  2:06.01  2:38.42  3:10.76  3:42.93  4:15.00
     4:46.88  5:18.97  5:51.39  6:23.94  6:56.69  7:29.51  8:02.47  8:35.17
     9:08.20  9:41.12 10:13.63 10:44.79                                    
  4 Rubalcava, Raquel R       FR Wagner-MR                     10:46.75  
       29.61  1:00.81  1:32.38  2:04.37  2:36.34  3:08.52  3:40.72  4:13.48
     4:45.99  5:18.46  5:50.77  6:23.45  6:55.86  7:28.70  8:01.45  8:35.03
     9:08.23  9:41.75 10:14.75 10:46.75                                    
  5 Maercklein, Erika R       SR Central Conn St-CT            10:48.92  
       29.60  1:01.12  1:33.33  2:06.06  2:38.73  3:11.56  3:44.42  4:17.51
     4:50.38  5:23.32  5:55.98  6:28.77  7:01.50  7:34.28  8:06.91  8:39.50
     9:12.17  9:44.84 10:17.46 10:48.92                                    
  6 Marjamaa, Taylor          FR Wagner-MR                     10:53.79  
       29.86  1:02.63  1:35.51  2:08.49  2:41.60  3:14.55  3:47.53  4:20.27
     4:53.12  5:26.01  5:58.94  6:31.73  7:04.60  7:37.58  8:10.57  8:43.55
     9:16.43  9:49.37 10:21.93 10:53.79                                    
  7 Tiernan, Kelly A          SO Bryant U (W)-NE               11:02.45  
       30.15  1:02.58  1:35.72  2:09.29  2:42.97  3:16.53  3:50.43  4:24.30
     4:58.04  5:31.49  6:05.04  6:38.59  7:12.21  7:45.62  8:18.65  8:51.53
     9:24.61  9:57.58 10:30.48 11:02.45                                    
  8 Kendall, Keelin A         SR Central Conn St-CT            11:05.26  
       30.39  1:03.16  1:36.40  2:09.62  2:43.33  3:17.04  3:50.65  4:24.37
     4:58.17  5:31.83  6:05.61  6:39.27  7:12.92  7:46.34  8:19.58  8:52.86
     9:26.34  9:59.62 10:32.70 11:05.26                                    
  9 Russell, Claire J         SO Bryant U (W)-NE               11:07.62  
       31.03  1:03.84  1:37.57  2:11.42  2:45.17  3:18.86  3:52.12  4:25.35
     4:58.51  5:31.96  6:05.27  6:38.98  7:13.01  7:46.98  8:20.87  8:54.56
     9:28.31 10:02.27 10:35.23 11:07.62                                    
 10 Eckroth, Harmony L        JR Wagner-MR                     11:30.33  
       30.34  1:03.78  1:38.26  2:12.74  2:47.50  3:22.48  3:57.29  4:31.71
     5:06.70  5:41.57  6:16.64  6:51.74  7:26.82  8:01.86  8:36.97  9:12.02
     9:46.61 10:21.55 10:56.51 11:30.33                                    
 11 Milne, Ivy B              SR Central Conn St-CT            11:49.80  
       32.19  1:06.57  1:41.75  2:17.48  2:53.39  3:29.45  4:05.48  4:41.22
     5:17.11  5:52.98  6:28.54  7:04.37  7:40.15  8:16.08  8:52.06  9:27.84
    10:03.64 10:39.58 11:15.27 11:49.80                                    
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         FR Bryant U (W)-NE              X11:24.31  
       31.13  1:05.19  1:39.58  2:13.92  2:48.69  3:22.85  3:56.45  4:30.79
     5:05.22  5:39.78  6:13.76  6:48.49  7:23.33  7:58.11  8:32.80  9:07.24
     9:41.20 10:16.13 10:50.77 11:24.31                                    
 -- Heim, Alexandra C         JR Bryant U (W)-NE              X11:35.28  
       31.07  1:05.22  1:39.92  2:14.47  2:48.92  3:23.53  3:58.34  4:33.34
     5:08.42  5:43.70  6:19.00  6:54.71  7:29.89  8:05.12  8:40.33  9:15.62
     9:50.89 10:26.19 11:00.92 11:35.28                                    
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University (W)-NE  'A'                               3:56.37  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SR                2) Wong, Heather M JR             
     3) Svard, Elin M JR                4) Doruska, Erin E FR             
       29.34    59.02  1:30.36  2:05.83  2:32.66  3:04.25  3:29.31  3:56.37
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      3:56.80  
     1) Kivanc, Zeynep Z JR             2) Eastwood, Ellie SO             
     3) Chiu, Megan JR                  4) McMenemy, Dorian M SR          
       29.44    59.99  1:30.32  2:05.30  2:32.06  3:03.96  3:29.04  3:56.80
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      4:04.52  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin J SO            2) Espino, Mariana SO             
     3) Mann, Katelyn E SR              4) King, Jeannette C SO           
       29.76  1:01.27  1:32.64  2:09.20  2:36.69  3:09.81  3:35.15  4:04.52
  4 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      4:06.62  
     1) Moore, Emily T SR               2) Mertins, Frederikke FR         
     3) Mora, Maile A FR                4) Tsianaka, Mary SO              
       29.54  1:01.26  1:34.54  2:10.20  2:38.47  3:11.53  3:38.09  4:06.62
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:08.81  
     1) Brown, Erin K JR                2) Lindgren, Alex E SO            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R FR           4) Fredricks, Grace M SR          
       30.54  1:03.81  1:35.06  2:11.28  2:39.55  3:12.21  3:38.89  4:08.81
  6 Bryant University (W)-NE  'C'                               4:09.49  
     1) Choate, Lindsey J SR            2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SR         
     3) Alcala Welter, Dome E SR        4) Beaudion, Alyvia C SO          
       30.27  1:03.39  1:34.82  2:11.64  2:39.70  3:13.80  3:39.88  4:09.49
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambo, Kyriana E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                 205.30  
  2 Kirves, Katelyn M         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                 194.05  
  3 Mirand, Aleah S           JR Wagner-MR                       184.95  
  4 Angelo, Cara E            JR Wagner-MR                       167.95  
  5 Bednarz, Kirsten M        SR Central Conn St-CT              162.50  
  6 Kenney, Reagan            SR Central Conn St-CT              127.05  
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambo, Kyriana E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                 210.70  
  2 Kirves, Katelyn M         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                 195.00  
  3 Bednarz, Kirsten M        SR Central Conn St-CT              173.55  
  4 Mirand, Aleah S           JR Wagner-MR                       170.15  
  5 Kenney, Reagan            SR Central Conn St-CT              135.90  
  6 Angelo, Cara E            JR Wagner-MR                       127.90  
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University (W)-NE  'A'                               1:48.75  
     1) Kanervo, Reeta A FR             2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SR         
     3) Svard, Elin M JR                4) Rivera, Alexa N JR             
       26.85    58.15  1:24.80  1:48.75                                    
  2 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:50.80  
     1) King, Jeannette C SO            2) Espino, Mariana SO             
     3) Mann, Katelyn E SR              4) Czulewicz, Katie L SO          
       28.40    59.19  1:26.25  1:50.80                                    
  3 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:52.03  
     1) Kivanc, Zeynep Z JR             2) Mertins, Frederikke FR         
     3) Desforges, Juju A SO            4) Muro, Hannah A FR              
       28.69    59.78  1:27.37  1:52.03                                    
  4 Bryant University (W)-NE  'B'                               1:52.14  
     1) Choate, Lindsey J SR            2) Wong, Heather M JR             
     3) Alcala Welter, Dome E SR        4) Beaudion, Alyvia C SO          
       29.03  1:00.41  1:27.40  1:52.14                                    
  5 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      1:52.31  
     1) Moore, Emily T SR               2) D'Allegro, Jenna M SR          
     3) Chiu, Megan JR                  4) Delore, Maddy C JR             
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:52.58  
     1) Brown, Erin K JR                2) Regan, Grace C SR              
     3) Welcome, Shannon R FR           4) Johnson, Destiny V SO          
       29.72  1:00.08  1:27.91  1:52.58                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastwood, Ellie           SO Wagner-MR                      4:34.19  
       29.48  1:03.04  1:39.05  2:14.52  2:51.48  3:29.07  4:02.15  4:34.19
  2 Mora, Maile A             FR Wagner-MR                      4:36.40  
       29.58  1:02.97  1:38.50  2:13.29  2:52.09  3:32.10  4:04.49  4:36.40
  3 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE                4:37.67  
       29.52  1:02.74  1:37.38  2:12.45  2:52.43  3:33.18  4:06.03  4:37.67
  4 Rivera, Alexa N           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                4:39.55  
       29.78  1:02.86  1:37.92  2:13.26  2:52.22  3:33.74  4:06.29  4:39.55
  5 Regan, Grace C            SR Central Conn St-CT             4:43.15  
       30.89  1:05.96  1:44.21  2:21.30  3:00.13  3:39.32  4:11.87  4:43.15
  6 Lindgren, Alex E          SO Central Conn St-CT             4:43.47  
       30.14  1:05.79  1:42.07  2:17.44  2:56.59  3:36.53  4:10.46  4:43.47
  7 Svard, Elin M             JR Bryant U (W)-NE                4:46.44  
       29.14  1:03.58  1:40.77  2:17.78  2:58.20  3:39.88  4:14.21  4:46.44
  8 Marjamaa, Sidney M        JR Wagner-MR                      4:48.28  
       30.67  1:05.85  1:43.99  2:21.55  3:00.99  3:40.99  4:14.86  4:48.28
  9 Bacon, Abby P             FR Central Conn St-CT             4:51.57  
       32.11  1:07.76  1:45.84  2:22.74  3:03.94  3:45.18  4:19.01  4:51.57
 10 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        SR Wagner-MR                      4:53.70  
       30.96  1:06.12  1:44.27  2:22.96  3:04.59  3:47.46  4:21.35  4:53.70
 11 Veenstra, Meghan E        JR Bryant U (W)-NE                4:55.13  
       30.33  1:05.11  1:42.30  2:19.78  3:02.79  3:46.57  4:21.29  4:55.13
 12 McMahon, Kaylin J         SO Central Conn St-CT             4:59.25  
       30.48  1:05.19  1:41.49  2:16.82  3:02.01  3:48.13  4:24.47  4:59.25
 -- Russell, Claire J         SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X4:57.29  
       33.01  1:09.80  1:49.07  2:28.26  3:08.89  3:51.10  4:24.50  4:57.29
 -- Reimer, Carolyn D         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X5:00.59  
       31.18  1:06.62  1:45.38  2:23.54  3:07.23  3:52.03  4:26.78  5:00.59
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X5:02.74  
       31.10  1:07.19  1:45.69  2:22.51  3:08.26  3:54.42  4:28.78  5:02.74
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanervo, Reeta A          FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  51.76  
       24.91    51.76                                                      
  2 Doruska, Erin E           FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  53.22  
       26.22    53.22                                                      
  3 McMenemy, Dorian M        SR Wagner-MR                        54.18  
       26.07    54.18                                                      
  4 Maercklein, Erika R       SR Central Conn St-CT               54.74  
       26.36    54.74                                                      
  5 King, Jeannette C         SO Central Conn St-CT               55.23  
       26.33    55.23                                                      
  6 Muro, Hannah A            FR Wagner-MR                        55.27  
       26.88    55.27                                                      
  6 Tsianaka, Mary            SO Wagner-MR                        55.27  
       27.04    55.27                                                      
  8 Perrin, Hallie A          SO Central Conn St-CT               55.36  
       26.38    55.36                                                      
  9 Visinski, Simona A        SO Central Conn St-CT               55.79  
       26.70    55.79                                                      
 10 Desforges, Juju A         SO Wagner-MR                        55.84  
       26.51    55.84                                                      
 11 Wirtanen, Rylee E         FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  57.46  
       27.67    57.46                                                      
 -- Czulewicz, Katie L        SO Central Conn St-CT              X53.88  
       25.68    53.88                                                      
 -- Johnson, Destiny V        SO Central Conn St-CT              X56.22  
       26.63    56.22                                                      
 -- Eckroth, Harmony L        JR Wagner-MR                       X56.52  
       27.47    56.52                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:06.86  
       30.25  1:03.10  1:35.76  2:06.86                                    
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          JR Wagner-MR                      2:07.13  
       30.43  1:02.88  1:34.94  2:07.13                                    
  3 Moore, Emily T            SR Wagner-MR                      2:12.25  
       30.79  1:03.86  1:37.82  2:12.25                                    
  4 Kendall, Keelin A         SR Central Conn St-CT             2:12.33  
       31.25  1:04.73  1:38.90  2:12.33                                    
  5 McMahon, Kaylin J         SO Central Conn St-CT             2:14.28  
       31.54  1:04.83  1:39.38  2:14.28                                    
  6 Brown, Erin K             JR Central Conn St-CT             2:15.85  
       31.22  1:05.10  1:40.51  2:15.85                                    
  7 Boston, Kelli N           SR Wagner-MR                      2:16.61  
       31.24  1:06.05  1:41.73  2:16.61                                    
  8 Choate, Lindsey J         SR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:17.27  
       31.27  1:05.93  1:41.57  2:17.27                                    
  9 White, Emma M             FR Wagner-MR                      2:17.36  
       31.89  1:05.86  1:41.64  2:17.36                                    
 10 Tiernan, Kelly A          SO Bryant U (W)-NE                2:29.98  
       35.31  1:12.97  1:52.03  2:29.98                                    
 -- Emerson, Lauren H         SR Wagner-MR                     X2:22.37  
       33.27  1:09.39  1:46.05  2:22.37                                    
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanervo, Reeta A          FR Bryant U (W)-NE                  56.47  
       25.98    56.47                                                      
  2 Chiu, Megan               JR Wagner-MR                        59.66  
       27.44    59.66                                                      
  3 Alcala Welter, Dome E     SR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:00.25  
       27.72  1:00.25                                                      
  4 Svard, Elin M             JR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:00.63  
       28.20  1:00.63                                                      
  5 Boston, Kelli N           SR Wagner-MR                      1:01.76  
       28.65  1:01.76                                                      
  6 Mann, Katelyn E           SR Central Conn St-CT             1:01.80  
       28.23  1:01.80                                                      
  7 Veenstra, Meghan E        JR Bryant U (W)-NE                1:02.37  
       29.63  1:02.37                                                      
  8 Perrin, Hallie A          SO Central Conn St-CT             1:03.52  
       30.11  1:03.52                                                      
  9 Brown, Erin K             JR Central Conn St-CT             1:05.30  
       30.30  1:05.30                                                      
 -- Gendron, Sara E           SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X1:02.73  
       29.21  1:02.73                                                      
 -- Reimer, Carolyn D         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X1:05.15  
       30.77  1:05.15                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Difiore, Alyssa M         SR Bryant U (W)-NE                5:08.56  
       28.79    59.67  1:30.74  2:01.58  2:32.29  3:03.39  3:34.58  4:05.90
     4:37.68  5:08.56                                                      
  2 Bowling, Kira             FR Wagner-MR                      5:11.75  
       28.29    58.89  1:29.73  2:00.87  2:32.44  3:04.27  3:36.17  4:08.46
     4:40.75  5:11.75                                                      
  3 Maercklein, Erika R       SR Central Conn St-CT             5:12.32  
       29.43  1:00.72  1:32.54  2:04.28  2:35.52  3:06.95  3:38.32  4:09.87
     4:41.56  5:12.32                                                      
  4 Scifo, Alaina             SR Bryant U (W)-NE                5:12.33  
       28.43    59.29  1:31.09  2:03.27  2:35.07  3:06.86  3:38.34  4:10.16
     4:41.54  5:12.33                                                      
  5 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE                5:12.88  
       28.68  1:00.13  1:32.02  2:03.86  2:35.83  3:07.65  3:39.43  4:11.16
     4:42.74  5:12.88                                                      
  6 Marjamaa, Taylor          FR Wagner-MR                      5:16.24  
       28.54    59.55  1:31.12  2:03.19  2:35.50  3:07.89  3:40.32  4:12.74
     4:44.88  5:16.24                                                      
  7 Rubalcava, Raquel R       FR Wagner-MR                      5:19.05  
       29.10  1:00.24  1:31.71  2:03.43  2:35.59  3:07.86  3:40.67  4:13.60
     4:46.49  5:19.05                                                      
  8 Tiernan, Kelly A          SO Bryant U (W)-NE                5:19.88  
       29.09  1:00.62  1:33.19  2:05.78  2:38.32  3:10.96  3:43.41  4:15.99
     4:48.42  5:19.88                                                      
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        FR Central Conn St-CT             5:21.84  
       29.26  1:00.64  1:32.41  2:04.74  2:37.47  3:10.32  3:43.13  4:16.12
     4:49.24  5:21.84                                                      
 10 Czulewicz, Katie L        SO Central Conn St-CT             5:21.93  
       28.44    59.86  1:32.23  2:04.83  2:37.53  3:10.84  3:44.16  4:17.02
     4:49.74  5:21.93                                                      
 11 Fredricks, Grace M        SR Central Conn St-CT             5:31.95  
       29.60  1:02.84  1:36.69  2:10.63  2:44.40  3:18.26  3:51.96  4:25.82
     4:59.55  5:31.95                                                      
 12 Eckroth, Harmony L        JR Wagner-MR                      5:41.02  
       29.56  1:03.43  1:37.40  2:12.42  2:46.83  3:21.63  3:56.97  4:31.89
     5:06.83  5:41.02                                                      
 -- Russell, Claire J         SO Bryant U (W)-NE               X5:27.82  
       30.96  1:03.53  1:36.54  2:09.70  2:42.97  3:16.13  3:49.16  4:22.55
     4:55.72  5:27.82                                                      
 -- Heim, Alexandra C         JR Bryant U (W)-NE               X5:33.82  
       30.72  1:03.91  1:37.49  2:11.01  2:44.84  3:18.72  3:52.44  4:26.46
     5:00.31  5:33.82                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         FR Bryant U (W)-NE               X5:35.21  
       31.08  1:04.77  1:38.61  2:12.49  2:46.21  3:19.81  3:53.70  4:27.63
     5:01.66  5:35.21                                                      
 -- Milne, Ivy B              SR Central Conn St-CT            X5:50.37  
       31.93  1:06.41  1:41.39  2:16.76  2:52.19  3:28.26  4:03.85  4:39.67
     5:15.40  5:50.37                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastwood, Ellie           SO Wagner-MR                      2:22.20  
       32.26  1:08.38  1:45.19  2:22.20                                    
  2 Wong, Heather M           JR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:24.32  
       32.36  1:08.61  1:45.64  2:24.32                                    
  3 Mertins, Frederikke       FR Wagner-MR                      2:25.35  
       33.73  1:10.19  1:47.49  2:25.35                                    
  4 Lindgren, Alex E          SO Central Conn St-CT             2:27.00  
       33.64  1:10.81  1:48.31  2:27.00                                    
  5 Canavan, Kayleigh S       SR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:30.64  
       33.06  1:10.57  1:49.84  2:30.64                                    
  6 Regan, Grace C            SR Central Conn St-CT             2:31.28  
       34.19  1:12.38  1:51.74  2:31.28                                    
  7 D'Allegro, Jenna M        SR Wagner-MR                      2:31.41  
       34.22  1:11.72  1:51.49  2:31.41                                    
  8 Espino, Mariana           SO Central Conn St-CT             2:32.08  
       34.20  1:12.95  1:52.90  2:32.08                                    
  9 Mora, Maile A             FR Wagner-MR                      2:32.36  
       34.17  1:13.00  1:52.73  2:32.36                                    
 10 Grenon, Samantha M        FR Bryant U (W)-NE                2:33.16  
       35.36  1:13.93  1:53.55  2:33.16                                    
 11 Bacon, Abby P             FR Central Conn St-CT             2:36.75  
       35.79  1:15.85  1:56.76  2:36.75                                    
 -- Marjamaa, Sidney M        JR Wagner-MR                     X2:33.97  
       35.41  1:14.43  1:54.21  2:33.97                                    
 -- D'Allegro, Michelle R     JR Wagner-MR                     X2:34.83  
       35.76  1:15.94  1:55.69  2:34.83                                    
 -- Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        SR Wagner-MR                     X2:35.27  
       35.10  1:14.33  1:54.69  2:35.27                                    
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University (W)-NE  'B'                               3:35.72  
     1) Rivera, Alexa N JR              2) Doruska, Erin E FR             
     3) Beaudion, Alyvia C SO           4) Scifo, Alaina SR               
       25.25    53.57  1:19.24  1:46.67  2:12.44  2:41.54  3:07.18  3:35.72
  2 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      3:38.31  
     1) Kivanc, Zeynep Z JR             2) Tsianaka, Mary SO              
     3) Muro, Hannah A FR               4) McMenemy, Dorian M SR          
       26.12    54.63  1:20.85  1:49.42  2:15.63  2:44.56  3:10.21  3:38.31
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      3:39.92  
     1) Maercklein, Erika R SR          2) Czulewicz, Katie L SO          
     3) King, Jeannette C SO            4) Visinski, Simona A SO          
       26.72    55.06  1:21.07  1:49.45  2:15.72  2:44.68  3:10.54  3:39.92
  4 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      3:44.52  
     1) Bowling, Kira FR                2) Marjamaa, Sidney M JR          
     3) Eckroth, Harmony L JR           4) Delore, Maddy C JR             
       27.08    55.74  1:22.75  1:51.73  2:18.80  2:49.12  3:15.29  3:44.52
  5 Bryant University (W)-NE  'A'                               3:54.82  
     1) Gendron, Sara E SO              2) Difiore, Alyssa M SR           
     3) Heim, Alexandra C JR            4) Russell, Claire J SO           
       28.66    59.62  1:26.55  1:56.00  2:24.34  2:55.26  3:24.18  3:54.82
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      3:55.45  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R FR           2) Fredricks, Grace M SR          
     3) Johnson, Destiny V SO           4) Milne, Ivy B SR                
       27.19    56.31  1:23.55  1:53.11  2:20.96  2:51.93  3:22.52  3:55.45

PrestoSports